Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

1. Pisárky - Anthropos, 11.5.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 176 DANIEL ORÁLEK 19:33:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 116 ROSTISLAV PUKL 20:09:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNI BRNO 87.02
0. 125 LUKÁŠ BERÁNEK 20:14:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A ARC BRNO 86.62
0. 166 LADISLAV SUK 20:29:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 85.44
0. 155 IVO BODIŠ 20:55:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 83.47
0. 150 JAN ČERMÁK 21:03:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 82.87
0. 75 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 21:03:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 82.87
0. 54 MAREK NĚMEČEK 21:11:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 82.29
0. 178 KAREL FUČÍK 21:19:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 81.71
0. 173 MIROSLAV ŠMÍD 21:24:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 81.36
0. 56 VLADISLAV NETOPIL 21:37:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A SLAVKOV 80.44
0. 207 MARTIN ŠULEK 21:57:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 79.07
0. 18 JAN FIALA 22:04:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 78.6
0. 107 JAROSLAV STLOUKAL ML. 22:12:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B JSRT ADAMOV 78.06
0. 1 JAN LEPIER 22:16:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Triexpert team 77.8
0. 48 ZDENĚK MAZAL 22:21:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 77.47
0. 137 RADEK DOČKAL 22:29:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B RILA TEAM 76.95
0. 133 MIROSLAV KLÍMA 22:33:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 76.7
0. 6 JIŘÍ BEZROUK 22:35:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B BOKI 76.57
0. 86 ONDŘEJ ŠPETÍK 22:44:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 76
0. 156 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 23:05:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 74.69
0. 218 DAVID POKORNÝ 23:17:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 73.97
0. 11 MARTIN ČERMÁK 23:20:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 73.79
0. 195 JAN HAVELKA 23:27:00 1994 Muž Junioři 73.37
0. 19 RADIM FLORIÁN 23:28:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 73.31
0. 142 LIBOR ZOUHAR 23:29:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 73.25
0. 230 JAN ŠTOURAČ 23:31:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 73.13
0. 70 MARTIN SKYBA 23:32:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 73.07
0. 44 EVGHENII KUNITSKI 23:37:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 72.78
0. 36 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 23:44:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 72.37
0. 222 TOMÁŠ BUBELA 23:45:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 72.32
0. 17 TOMÁŠ DVOŘÁČEK 23:52:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 71.91
0. 131 ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ 23:55:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 71.74
0. 114 JAROSLAV JURČA 24:06:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 71.12
0. 104 JAROSLAV KAŠE 24:09:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 70.95
0. 80 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA L 24:10:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 70.9
0. 15 MILAN DOLEŽAL 24:14:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 70.67
0. 202 OTA FIŠERA 24:22:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 70.23
0. 111 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 24:28:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Tišnov 69.9
0. 57 MIROSLAV NOSEK 24:29:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 69.85
0. 82 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 24:29:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 69.85
0. 2 DUŠAN ALMAN 24:32:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 69.69
0. 105 PAVEL STEHLÍK 24:42:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A HOSTĚRÁDKY -REŠOV 69.15
0. 134 PAVEL CIBULKA 24:43:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 69.1
0. 196 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 24:45:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 68.99
0. 214 PAVEL CZERNÝ 24:45:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 68.99
0. 205 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 24:46:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Hustopeče 68.94
0. 66 PAVEL PTÁČEK 24:58:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BETA URSUS Oreinteering 68.3
0. 43 JOSEF KUNC 25:03:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 68.04
0. 141 PETR MIKEŠ 25:08:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 67.79
0. 247 RADEK MOŽNÝ 25:13:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 67.53
0. 115 PATRICIA GÁNOVSKÁ 25:16:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 67.37
0. 74 ANTONÍN SMOLÍK 25:18:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Přísnotice 67.27
0. 113 MAREK DOLEŽAL 25:20:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A 67.17
0. 220 ANDREJ ROYKO 25:21:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 67.12
0. 84 JOSEF ŠKORPÍK 25:22:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 67.07
0. 69 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 25:26:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 66.87
0. 7 ROMAN BŘEZINA 25:29:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK TECHNIKA BRNO 66.72
0. 8 MARTIN BULÍN 25:29:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 66.72
0. 4 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 25:34:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 66.47
0. 24 PETR HORA 25:35:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KPPH Brno 66.42
0. 27 JAN CHARVÁT 25:36:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 66.37
0. 53 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 25:37:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita Brno plavání 66.32
0. 174 ONDŘEJ VACULA 25:41:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 66.12
0. 153 VOJTĚCH DURNA 25:45:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 65.92
0. 200 JIŘÍ BUBENÍK 25:47:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B LRS VYŠKOV 65.82
0. 52 ZDENĚK MORAVEC 25:50:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 65.68
0. 237 PETRA MLEJNKOVÁ 25:51:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 65.63
0. 126 PETR HORÁK 25:52:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 65.58
0. 157 RICHARD BYLINSKÝ 25:53:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A POPUVKY 65.53
0. 248 DAVID KNOTEK 25:59:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 65.24
0. 110 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 25:59:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 65.24
0. 5 RADIM BENEK 26:02:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VINIČNÉ ŠUMICE 65.1
0. 238 BRONISLAV HÝBL 26:03:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C Spiridon Rozdrojovice 65.05
0. 120 TOMÁŠ VEVERKA 26:16:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 64.43
0. 184 KRYŠTOF HUMLÍČEK 26:18:00 1994 Muž Junioři 64.33
0. 235 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 26:18:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 64.33
0. 206 LUBOMÍR ŠMIDEK 26:19:00 1991 Muž Junioři 64.29
0. 88 TOMÁŠ TELECKÝ 26:20:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 64.24
0. 49 JAROSLAV MĚŘÍNSKÝ 26:24:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 64.05
0. 35 JAROSLAV KOČA 26:25:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ŽABOVŘESKY 64.01
0. 169 KVĚTOSLAV ŠEDIVÝ 26:26:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B ČIČA TÝM 63.96
0. 68 PAVEL ŘEHÁK 26:26:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 63.96
0. 204 JOSEF KNOBLOCH 26:33:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 63.63
0. 72 LIBOR SMEJKAL 26:35:00 1947 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Jundrov 63.54
0. 245 FILIP VRÁNA 26:41:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 63.27
0. 60 JOSEF PIROCHTA 26:54:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Dohoda Brno 62.68
0. 198 LUCIE SKYBOVÁ 26:55:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A ARC BRNO 62.63
0. 229 ONDŘEJ VEŠKRNA 26:56:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 62.59
0. 216 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 26:58:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 62.5
0. 118 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 27:03:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Relax-Fit Team Blansko 62.27
0. 228 RADIM HUPŠIL 27:04:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 62.23
0. 185 JAROSLAV MATULA 27:11:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 61.92
0. 186 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 27:11:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 61.92
0. 96 PETR ŽDÁNSKÝ 27:13:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 61.83
0. 106 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 27:18:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 61.61
0. 177 PAVEL HRŮZA 27:18:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A AC TRACK a FIELD BRNO 61.61
0. 112 ROMAN WEITER 27:18:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A LRS VYŠKOV 61.61
0. 203 PETR MAREŠ 27:21:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 61.48
0. 67 JIŘÍ RERYCH 27:24:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 61.35
0. 128 ALENA KVĚTOŇOVÁ 27:26:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 61.26
0. 89 PAVEL TYLEČEK 27:27:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 61.22
0. 163 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 27:28:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 61.18
0. 20 VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ 27:30:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A AP BRNO 61.09
0. 135 RADIM VACULÍK 27:33:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 60.96
0. 253 PAVLA BOTHOVÁ 27:34:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 60.92
0. 250 RADOMÍR KEJDUŠ 27:39:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 60.71
0. 219 JIŘÍ ŘÍHA 27:39:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C LS BRNO 60.71
0. 127 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 27:40:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 60.66
0. 103 ROMAN BLÁHA 27:40:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 60.66
0. 208 MALIK ZHAKUPOV 27:42:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 60.58
0. 130 MARTIN ČADEK 27:43:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C 60.54
0. 47 JAN MACHÁČEK 27:44:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 60.49
0. 233 MARTIN ČECH 27:44:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 60.49
0. 192 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 27:45:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 60.45
0. 140 LUDĚK CRHÁK 27:51:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C ZETOR BRNO 60.2
0. 3 LUKÁŠ BÁR 27:55:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Esko Brno 60.03
0. 249 ILJA KNOTEK 27:56:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C 59.99
0. 172 EVA HVORECKÁ 27:57:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 59.95
0. 190 TOMÁŠ KERLIN 27:59:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 59.86
0. 146 PAVEL SMRŽ 28:00:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 59.82
0. 119 ALBÍN HANÁK 28:01:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 59.78
0. 239 VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN 28:02:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 59.74
0. 223 MILAN DANĚK 28:02:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 59.74
0. 95 IVO ZEJDA 28:03:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 59.7
0. 129 JANA KLANICOVÁ 28:09:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 59.45
0. 143 JOSEF JÍLEK 28:21:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A AK MOR.TŘEBOVÁ 58.96
0. 244 BLANKA ADÁMKOVÁ 28:25:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 58.8
0. 236 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK 28:27:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C VEVODA OREL BLAŽOVICE 58.72
0. 224 ALENA ŽÁKOVSKÁ 28:28:00 1962 Žena Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 58.68
0. 58 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 28:28:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 58.68
0. 211 LENKA SLABÁKOVÁ 28:29:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B AC MS BRNO 58.64
0. 108 RICHARD PAVELKA 28:30:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 58.6
0. 16 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 28:36:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 58.36
0. 145 LUCIE NOVOTNÁ 28:46:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A Veverské Knínice 57.96
0. 10 LUCIE COUFALOVÁ 28:49:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 57.84
0. 252 MICHAL JEŽEK 28:52:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 57.73
0. 78 KAREL SVOBODA 28:53:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 57.69
0. 164 ALEŠ ČECH 28:54:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A CASABLANCA CAFÉ 57.65
0. 171 JAN HVORECKÝ 28:55:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 57.61
0. 28 MARTIN JANÁČEK 28:56:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A X-SPORTS 57.57
0. 139 JAN SPONAR 29:01:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 57.38
0. 13 ĽUBOŠ ČUS 29:07:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A SAP 57.14
0. 209 MICHAL VLASÁK 29:08:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 57.11
0. 217 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 29:11:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 56.99
0. 243 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 29:13:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Židenice 56.91
0. 193 PAVLA VŠETEČKOVÁ 29:17:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A Motor Journal 56.76
0. 87 PAVEL ŠRÁMEK 29:18:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Vysoké Popovice 56.72
0. 62 LUKÁŠ POLÁŠEK 29:21:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 56.61
0. 109 PAVLA HORÁČKOVÁ 29:23:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 56.53
0. 180 PETR MÜNSTER 29:27:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 56.38
0. 167 DANIELA MALÁ 29:34:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 56.12
0. 201 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 29:38:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 55.97
0. 50 ROMAN MICHEL 29:43:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 55.79
0. 37 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 29:51:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 55.49
0. 93 KAREL VESELÝ 29:59:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 55.2
0. 212 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 30:02:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 55.09
0. 46 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 30:03:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B 55.06
0. 63 DAVID PRES 30:06:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 54.95
0. 215 IVANA VOLAVÁ 30:12:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 54.74
0. 29 IVA JAROUŠKOVÁ 30:17:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 54.56
0. 226 PAVEL ML PTÁČEK 30:17:00 1996 Muž Junioři BETA URSUS Orienteering 54.56
0. 77 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 30:19:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 54.49
0. 189 PETRA HROMÁDKOVÁ 30:22:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Blansko 54.38
0. 187 JAKUB MATULA 30:23:00 1999 Muž Junioři HC Kometa Brno 54.34
0. 102 JAROSLAV LAVIČKA 30:25:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C Drásov 54.27
0. 213 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 30:30:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 54.1
0. 132 TOMÁŠ AVRAT 30:40:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 53.75
0. 9 RUDOLF CIESAR 30:42:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Slavkov u Brna 53.68
0. 90 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 30:44:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 53.61
0. 149 MAREK HOFMAN 30:48:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 53.47
0. 152 JITKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 30:53:00 1961 Žena Kategorie-C SK SOKOL BRNO 53.3
0. 162 PAVLÍNA KADLČÁKOVÁ 31:05:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A POSILOVNA PRŮVAN 52.9
0. 197 KAMIL PEŠEK 31:11:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A KAMENIČKY 52.69
0. 138 JAN NOVOTNÝ 31:14:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Modřice 52.59
0. 161 PAVEL TOMEK 31:21:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 52.36
0. 144 MARTIN VRZAL 31:21:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 52.36
0. 151 JANA ČERMÁKOVÁ 31:24:00 1998 Žena Junioři BRNO 52.26
0. 160 VERONIKA BRETTFELDOVÁ 31:24:00 1994 Žena Junioři 52.26
0. 181 PETR HORÁKOVSKÝ 31:29:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 52.1
0. 210 JAN NOVÁK 31:36:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 51.87
0. 221 STANISLAV HOLEČEK 31:38:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C HaréKrišna 51.8
0. 147 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 31:39:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 51.77
0. 64 NATÁLIE PRESOVÁ 31:41:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 51.7
0. 170 MARTINA ŠMÍDOVA 31:42:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 51.67
0. 40 JIŘÍ KROUPA 31:44:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 51.61
0. 191 ALENA KOPFOVÁ 31:46:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 51.54
0. 23 JOSEF HOLÝ 31:46:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 51.54
0. 225 PATRIK PTÁČEK 31:47:00 1998 Muž Junioři BETA URSUS Orienteering 51.51
0. 227 KATEŘINA DOKOUPILOVÁ 31:49:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 51.45
0. 136 PETR NĚMEČEK 32:04:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D 50.97
0. 175 EVA FIKROVÁ 32:09:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 50.81
0. 101 JIŘÍ ŠMITÁK 32:11:00 1944 Muž Kategorie-D AC MORAVSKA SLAVIA 50.75
0. 124 HANA BUDÍNSKÁ 32:23:00 1960 Žena Kategorie-C JIHLAVA 50.37
0. 231 MAREK HLADNÝ 32:29:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 50.18
0. 194 KLÁRA ALMANOVÁ 32:32:00 1968 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 50.09
0. 165 VOJTĚCH JÍLEK 32:37:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 49.94
0. 121 ŠÁRKA KIZAKOVÁ 32:46:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A KUPAŘOVICE 49.66
0. 168 LUCIE ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 32:47:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL LULEČ 49.63
0. 32 JANA KALOVÁ 32:52:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 49.48
0. 242 KAREL FUKSA 33:18:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 48.71
0. 241 IVA ZITOVÁ 33:23:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 48.56
0. 42 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 33:41:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 48.04
0. 232 MICHAL PUMER 33:44:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 47.95
0. 234 VALERIA KUNITSKÁ 34:01:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 47.47
0. 199 ZDENĚK LENHART 34:08:00 1948 Muž Kategorie-D 47.28
0. 122 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 34:10:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A Kupařovice 47.22
0. 123 KAREL VYSOUDIL 34:13:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 47.14
0. 158 DITA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 34:16:00 1994 Žena Junioři STŘELKA BRNO 47.05
0. 51 MARTINA MIKUŠOVÁ 34:29:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B ZETOR 46.69
0. 159 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 34:49:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B Střelka Brno 46.15
0. 148 MIROSLAV DRCHAL 35:25:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 45.2
0. 240 VLASTIMIL STRAK 35:38:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 44.86
0. 179 HANA FUČÍKOVÁ 35:54:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 44.46
0. 154 JAROSLAV MACHALA 35:57:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E HLUK 44.38
0. 83 RADKA ŠICHOVÁ 36:04:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A Brno 44.21
0. 182 ANTONÍN KRÁLÍK 36:11:00 1995 Muž Junioři 44.03
0. 251 MARIE FRIČOVÁ 37:03:00 1971 Žena Kategorie-B SLAVKOV 42.77
0. 183 FILIP TOMÁŠ 39:44:00 1994 Muž Junioři 39.2
0. 188 JAN MICHÁLEK 39:50:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 39.08
0. 117 JOSEF KUBÍK 40:49:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 37.9
0. 41 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 41:26:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 37.18
0. 254 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 42:43:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 35.77
0. 246 PAVEL CAHEL 44:02:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 34.4