Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

2. Palackého vrch, 18.5.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 180 DANIEL ORÁLEK 23:29:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 164 LUKÁŠ BERÁNEK 23:54:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A ARC BRNO 88.26
0. 189 MARTIN ŠMÍD 24:04:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A STŘELKA 87.58
0. 188 PETR BALCAR 25:22:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 82.58
0. 75 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 25:24:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 82.45
0. 214 PAVEL DVOŘÁK 25:29:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 82.15
0. 54 MAREK NĚMEČEK 25:46:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 81.14
0. 210 JAN ČERMÁK 26:01:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 80.26
0. 56 VLADISLAV NETOPIL 26:23:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A SLAVKOV 79.01
0. 48 ZDENĚK MAZAL 27:19:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 75.97
0. 155 KAREL FUČÍK 27:27:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 75.55
0. 127 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 27:40:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 74.88
0. 1 JAN LEPIER 27:50:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Triexpert team 74.37
0. 219 JAN KUCERA 27:55:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A TK MOR. BUDĚJOVICE 74.12
0. 59 JIŘÍ PETR 28:04:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 73.67
0. 191 PETR KOVANDA 28:11:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Řícmanice 73.32
0. 234 VÁCLAV KRMAŠ 28:21:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A SOOB SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽN 72.83
0. 237 TOMÁŠ HLAVSA 28:29:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 72.45
0. 80 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA L 28:31:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 72.35
0. 11 MARTIN ČERMÁK 28:33:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 72.25
0. 86 ONDŘEJ ŠPETÍK 28:33:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 72.25
0. 122 MIROSLAV PUTNA 28:38:00 1994 Muž Junioři 72.01
0. 254 STEVE CHALK 28:41:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BÍLOVICE 71.87
0. 226 JAN ŠTOURAČ 28:42:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 71.82
0. 253 ADAM BRAVENÝ 28:46:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A VSK MZL BRNO 71.63
0. 221 PAVEL PONEŠ 28:48:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A TK SOKOLI 71.54
0. 17 TOMÁŠ DVOŘÁČEK 28:53:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 71.3
0. 126 JAN HAVELKA 28:54:00 1994 Muž Junioři 71.26
0. 233 TOMÁŠ BUBELA 28:56:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 71.16
0. 235 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 29:01:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Tišnov 70.93
0. 44 EVGHENII KUNITSKI 29:01:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 70.93
0. 160 LIBOR ZOUHAR 29:02:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 70.88
0. 19 RADIM FLORIÁN 29:05:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 70.74
0. 195 ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ 29:11:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 70.47
0. 36 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 29:12:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 70.42
0. 100 JAROSLAV KAŠE 29:19:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 70.1
0. 201 LUKÁŠ KŘÍŽ 29:24:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A OOB TŘEBÍČ 69.88
0. 184 ZDENĚK KUNDERA 29:34:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A AC Mor.Slávia 69.43
0. 15 MILAN DOLEŽAL 29:39:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 69.2
0. 82 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 29:48:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 68.8
0. 120 KRYŠTOF HUMLÍČEK 29:58:00 1994 Muž Junioři 68.36
0. 34 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 30:01:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 68.23
0. 123 JAROSLAV JURČA 30:03:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 68.15
0. 57 MIROSLAV NOSEK 30:05:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 68.06
0. 151 PETR MIKEŠ 30:06:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.02
0. 162 PAVEL STEHLÍK 30:12:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A HOSTĚRÁDKY -REŠOV 67.76
0. 147 PAVEL TEŠNAR 30:16:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A AC MS BRNO 67.59
0. 104 PETR HORÁK 30:21:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 67.38
0. 2 DUŠAN ALMAN 30:23:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 67.29
0. 43 JOSEF KUNC 30:28:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 67.08
0. 209 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 30:33:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 66.87
0. 192 MIROSLAV KAČÍN 30:37:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A TRISTYLE 66.7
0. 118 ZDENĚK ŠABATKA 30:38:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 66.66
0. 97 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 30:45:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Hustopeče 66.37
0. 158 PETR GOGOLÍN 30:54:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 66
0. 203 MILOŠ RYŠAVÝ 30:57:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 65.88
0. 171 PATRICIA GÁNOVSKÁ 30:59:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 65.79
0. 4 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 30:59:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 65.79
0. 247 RADEK MOŽNÝ 31:02:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 65.67
0. 81 TIBOR SZABO 31:04:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A INQOOL.CZ 65.59
0. 250 JIŘÍ BUBENÍK 31:06:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B LRS VYŠKOV 65.51
0. 49 JAROSLAV MĚŘÍNSKÝ 31:09:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 65.39
0. 242 ONDŘEJ HOŠEK 31:19:00 1995 Muž Junioři 64.99
0. 176 ONDŘEJ VACULA 31:19:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 64.99
0. 190 RICHARD BYLINSKÝ 31:23:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A POPUVKY 64.83
0. 128 PAVEL CZERNÝ 31:31:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 64.51
0. 216 LUDVÍK VACEK 31:35:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 64.35
0. 138 MARTIN VOŘECHOVSKÝ 31:35:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 64.35
0. 69 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 31:36:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 64.31
0. 85 JAN ŠKRDLA 31:38:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL VELKÁ 64.24
0. 35 JAROSLAV KOČA 31:40:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ŽABOVŘESKY 64.16
0. 8 MARTIN BULÍN 31:40:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 64.16
0. 168 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 31:40:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 64.16
0. 113 ŠÁRKA DÝROVÁ MACHÁČKOVÁ 31:43:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A AK Olymp Brno 64.04
0. 182 PAVEL CIBULKA 31:47:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 63.89
0. 132 RADOMÍR KUREČKA 31:55:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 63.58
0. 68 PAVEL ŘEHÁK 31:56:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 63.54
0. 121 ALEXANDRA HLAVATÁ 31:59:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B 63.42
0. 27 JAN CHARVÁT 32:00:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 63.39
0. 53 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 32:01:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita Brno plavání 63.35
0. 84 JOSEF ŠKORPÍK 32:03:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 63.27
0. 88 TOMÁŠ TELECKÝ 32:05:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 63.19
0. 70 MARTIN SKYBA 32:11:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 62.97
0. 111 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 32:15:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 62.82
0. 228 JAN LIŠKA 32:20:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A BĚHEJ COM 62.63
0. 252 DAVID KNOTEK 32:23:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 62.52
0. 166 LUBOMÍR ŠMIDEK 32:24:00 1991 Muž Junioři 62.48
0. 199 KATEŘINA BŘEZINOVÁ 32:25:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 62.44
0. 256 MICHAL KRČÁL 32:27:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 62.37
0. 231 MARTIN JEŽ 32:33:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A HaPe sport Brno 62.15
0. 24 PETR HORA 32:35:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KPPH Brno 62.07
0. 196 VOJTĚCH DURNA 32:37:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 62
0. 67 JIŘÍ RERYCH 32:39:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 61.92
0. 143 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 32:40:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 61.89
0. 72 LIBOR SMEJKAL 32:41:00 1947 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Jundrov 61.85
0. 60 JOSEF PIROCHTA 32:42:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Dohoda Brno 61.81
0. 156 BOHUMIL MAREŠ 32:51:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Posilovna Průvan 61.49
0. 99 BRONISLAV HÝBL 32:56:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C Spiridon Rozdrojovice 61.31
0. 52 ZDENĚK MORAVEC 32:57:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 61.27
0. 232 TOMÁŠ VEČEŘA 32:58:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A AK Blansko Dvorská 61.23
0. 101 RADIM HUPŠIL 33:01:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 61.13
0. 239 FILIP VRÁNA 33:07:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 60.91
0. 150 KVĚTOSLAV ŠEDIVÝ 33:11:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B ČIČA TÝM 60.77
0. 94 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 33:13:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 60.7
0. 102 PETR MAREŠ 33:16:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 60.59
0. 139 ROMAN WEITER 33:19:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A LRS VYŠKOV 60.49
0. 185 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 33:20:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 60.45
0. 153 JAROSLAV MATULA 33:23:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 60.34
0. 152 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 33:23:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 60.34
0. 58 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 33:25:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 60.27
0. 109 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 33:25:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 60.27
0. 154 LUCIE SKYBOVÁ 33:33:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A ARC BRNO 60
0. 98 ALENA KVĚTOŇOVÁ 33:47:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 59.51
0. 103 ONDŘEJ VEŠKRNA 33:47:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 59.51
0. 144 BLANKA ADÁMKOVÁ 33:55:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 59.24
0. 3 LUKÁŠ BÁR 34:01:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Esko Brno 59.03
0. 178 LENKA SLABÁKOVÁ 34:02:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B AC MS BRNO 59
0. 165 MAREK MASNICA 34:04:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 58.93
0. 105 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 34:07:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 58.83
0. 119 DANIEL GLADIŠ 34:13:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B SKG BRNO 58.63
0. 181 ROMAN BLÁHA 34:14:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 58.6
0. 243 VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN 34:15:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 58.56
0. 225 JAKUB JAITNER 34:16:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 58.53
0. 116 ALBÍN HANÁK 34:18:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 58.46
0. 117 PAVEL SMRŽ 34:29:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 58.1
0. 198 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 34:35:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 57.9
0. 55 PAVEL NERUD 34:37:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 57.84
0. 161 LUDĚK CRHÁK 34:43:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C ZETOR BRNO 57.64
0. 206 LUBOMÍR HÝBL 34:45:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Autoškola Hýbl 57.58
0. 159 EVA HVORECKÁ 34:50:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 57.42
0. 20 VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ 34:55:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A AP BRNO 57.26
0. 135 VLADIMÍR DIATKA 34:56:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 57.22
0. 16 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 35:00:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 57.1
0. 167 JIŘÍ BAŤA 35:06:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 56.9
0. 95 IVO ZEJDA 35:15:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 56.62
0. 200 LENKA KŘÍŽOVÁ 35:18:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 56.53
0. 179 JAN HVORECKÝ 35:23:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 56.37
0. 145 JOSEF ŠUSTR 35:29:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 56.18
0. 230 MARTIN MECERA 35:31:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 56.12
0. 96 PETR ŽDÁNSKÝ 35:33:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 56.06
0. 136 JAN SPONAR 35:34:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 56.03
0. 205 DANIELA MALÁ 35:35:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 56
0. 255 VOJTĚCH VINKLÁREK 35:39:00 1995 Muž Junioři Střelka Brno 55.87
0. 28 MARTIN JANÁČEK 35:40:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A X-SPORTS 55.84
0. 187 JOSEF JÍLEK 35:43:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A AK MOR.TŘEBOVÁ 55.75
0. 47 JAN MACHÁČEK 35:47:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 55.63
0. 175 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 35:49:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 55.57
0. 140 ALEŠ ČECH 35:57:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A CASABLANCA CAFÉ 55.32
0. 244 PETR BUDÍK 35:57:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 55.32
0. 87 PAVEL ŠRÁMEK 36:01:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Vysoké Popovice 55.2
0. 93 KAREL VESELÝ 36:04:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 55.11
0. 202 PAVLA VŠETEČKOVÁ 36:04:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A Motor Journal 55.11
0. 142 IVANA VOLAVÁ 36:08:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 54.99
0. 258 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 36:11:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 54.9
0. 62 LUKÁŠ POLÁŠEK 36:13:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 54.84
0. 110 PAVLA HORÁČKOVÁ 36:18:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 54.69
0. 63 DAVID PRES 36:34:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 54.22
0. 50 ROMAN MICHEL 36:38:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 54.1
0. 124 PETRA HROMÁDKOVÁ 36:39:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Blansko 54.07
0. 29 IVA JAROUŠKOVÁ 36:45:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 53.9
0. 248 STANISLAV HOLEČEK 36:54:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C HaréKrišna 53.64
0. 249 JIŘÍ BUBENÍK 36:56:00 1944 Muž Kategorie-D LRS VYŠKOV 53.58
0. 227 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 37:03:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 53.38
0. 208 EVA NEMANSKÁ 37:11:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 53.16
0. 65 JIŘÍ PROSTŘEDNÍ 37:16:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 53.01
0. 112 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 37:16:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 53.01
0. 251 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 37:20:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Židenice 52.9
0. 148 TOMÁŠ AVRAT 37:21:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 52.87
0. 193 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 37:22:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 52.85
0. 46 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 37:26:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B 52.73
0. 22 OLDŘICH GRULICH 37:34:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Kamenka 52.51
0. 37 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 37:38:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 52.4
0. 90 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 37:42:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 52.29
0. 163 MILOŠ TRENZ 37:45:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 52.21
0. 9 RUDOLF CIESAR 37:52:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Slavkov u Brna 52.02
0. 245 KAMIL PEŠEK 38:03:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A KAMENIČKY 51.72
0. 246 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 38:03:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 51.72
0. 91 DAVID VAŠÍČEK 38:12:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A ALVA REAL team 51.47
0. 211 JITKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 38:16:00 1961 Žena Kategorie-C SK SOKOL BRNO 51.37
0. 7 ROMAN BŘEZINA 38:19:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK TECHNIKA BRNO 51.29
0. 157 ALENA KOPFOVÁ 38:22:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 51.21
0. 217 JIŘÍ VLACH 38:23:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 51.18
0. 77 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 38:28:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 51.05
0. 130 IVAN KOPEČEK 38:37:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 50.81
0. 215 JAN NOVOTNÝ 38:38:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Modřice 50.79
0. 134 PAVLÍNA KADLČÁKOVÁ 38:41:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A POSILOVNA PRŮVAN 50.71
0. 23 JOSEF HOLÝ 38:43:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 50.65
0. 149 MARTINA ŠMÍDOVA 38:43:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 50.65
0. 64 NATÁLIE PRESOVÁ 38:49:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 50.5
0. 240 PETR HORÁKOVSKÝ 38:55:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 50.34
0. 183 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 38:56:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 50.32
0. 186 VOJTĚCH JÍLEK 39:01:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 50.19
0. 238 VERONIKA BRETTFELDOVÁ 39:05:00 1994 Žena Junioři 50.09
0. 125 ŠÁRKA KIZAKOVÁ 39:07:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A KUPAŘOVICE 50.03
0. 40 JIŘÍ KROUPA 39:08:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 50.01
0. 106 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 39:19:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 49.73
0. 79 SOŇA SVOBODOVÁ 39:23:00 1968 Žena Kategorie-B SKP Kometa BRNO 49.63
0. 76 ROMAN STANĚK 39:30:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 49.45
0. 241 MAREK HLADNÝ 39:36:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 49.3
0. 213 JANA ČERMÁKOVÁ 39:39:00 1998 Žena Junioři BRNO 49.23
0. 131 PETR NĚMEČEK 39:41:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D 49.18
0. 170 TOMÁŠ ČERNÝ 39:43:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 49.13
0. 220 DAVID LENHART 39:51:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 48.93
0. 204 LUCIE ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 40:04:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL LULEČ 48.61
0. 169 HELENA ŠUMPELOVÁ 40:13:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 48.39
0. 133 JIŘÍ SPILKA 40:19:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 48.25
0. 71 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 40:19:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 48.25
0. 137 KLÁRA ALMANOVÁ 40:19:00 1968 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 48.25
0. 38 JIŘÍ KOSTELNÍK 40:25:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 48.1
0. 32 JANA KALOVÁ 40:41:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 47.72
0. 129 HANA BUDÍNSKÁ 40:55:00 1960 Žena Kategorie-C JIHLAVA 47.39
0. 223 IVA ZITOVÁ 41:06:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 47.14
0. 224 JIŘÍ FRAI 41:14:00 1994 Muž Junioři 46.95
0. 115 DITA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 41:17:00 1994 Žena Junioři STŘELKA BRNO 46.88
0. 212 VERONIKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 41:25:00 1996 Žena Junioři 46.7
0. 259 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 41:40:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A Kupařovice 46.36
0. 141 JITKA KUGLEROVÁ 41:50:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 46.14
0. 218 PAVEL TOMEK 42:01:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 45.89
0. 172 FRANTIŠEK KREJČÍ 42:13:00 1943 Muž Kategorie-D 45.63
0. 114 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 42:26:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B Střelka Brno 45.34
0. 51 MARTINA MIKUŠOVÁ 43:07:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B ZETOR 44.46
0. 108 JAROSLAV MACHALA 43:15:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E HLUK 44.3
0. 177 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 43:24:00 1938 Žena Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 44.11
0. 33 RADIM KAPAVÍK 43:37:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 43.84
0. 222 KAREL FUKSA 43:41:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 43.76
0. 229 LENKA ŠTEFLOVÁ 43:43:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 43.72
0. 194 LUCIE HRUŠKOVÁ 44:06:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 43.25
0. 12 MONIKA ČERNÁ 44:55:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 42.28
0. 83 RADKA ŠICHOVÁ 44:58:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A Brno 42.22
0. 207 LUCIE NGUYENOVÁ 45:04:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 42.11
0. 197 MARTIN VRZAL 46:04:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 40.98
0. 174 ALEXANDER BLUNAR 46:23:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 40.63
0. 173 TOMÁŠ SLÁMA 46:28:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 40.54
0. 257 OTA VLASÁK 48:32:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 38.39
0. 107 JOSEF KUBÍK 48:59:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 37.94
0. 146 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 49:38:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 37.31
0. 41 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 50:34:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 36.44
0. 236 PAVEL CAHEL 52:29:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 34.74