Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

3. Obřany, 25.5.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 240 DANIEL ORÁLEK 28:31:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 205 LUKÁŠ BERÁNEK 29:02:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A ARC BRNO 88.22
0. 214 MARTIN ŠMÍD 29:07:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A STŘELKA 87.94
0. 129 LADISLAV SUK 30:05:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 84.79
0. 173 PAVEL DVOŘÁK 30:20:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 84.01
0. 75 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 30:23:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 83.86
0. 213 PETR BALCAR 30:49:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 82.54
0. 121 IVO BODIŠ 30:57:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 82.14
0. 202 JAN ČERMÁK 31:07:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 81.64
0. 54 MAREK NĚMEČEK 31:13:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 81.35
0. 18 JAN FIALA 31:35:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 80.29
0. 130 JIŘÍ FRANZ 31:38:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A BIATLONKLUB ŘÍČANY 80.15
0. 56 VLADISLAV NETOPIL 31:44:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A SLAVKOV 79.86
0. 155 JAN KLEMENT 32:08:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Ekol Team 78.74
0. 163 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 32:47:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 76.99
0. 180 JAN NĚMEC 33:07:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 76.11
0. 11 MARTIN ČERMÁK 33:08:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 76.07
0. 250 TOMÁŠ VEČEŘA 33:13:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A AK Blansko Dvorská 75.85
0. 59 JIŘÍ PETR 33:16:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 75.72
0. 187 JAN HAVELKA 33:22:00 1994 Muž Junioři 75.46
0. 1 JAN LEPIER 33:40:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Triexpert team 74.7
0. 262 JAN ŠTOURAČ 34:04:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 73.71
0. 229 STEVE CHALK 34:05:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BÍLOVICE 73.67
0. 80 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA L 34:06:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 73.63
0. 100 JAROSLAV KAŠE 34:07:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 73.59
0. 158 DAVID POKORNÝ 34:08:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 73.54
0. 238 TOMÁŠ BUBELA 34:15:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 73.26
0. 111 LIBOR ZOUHAR 34:20:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 73.06
0. 44 EVGHENII KUNITSKI 34:26:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 72.82
0. 17 TOMÁŠ DVOŘÁČEK 34:28:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 72.74
0. 106 PAVEL PONEŠ 34:33:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A TK SOKOLI 72.54
0. 15 MILAN DOLEŽAL 34:37:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 72.38
0. 36 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 34:39:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 72.3
0. 227 TOMÁŠ ČÍŽEK 34:44:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 72.1
0. 154 JAROSLAV JURČA 34:47:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 71.98
0. 19 RADIM FLORIÁN 34:48:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 71.94
0. 258 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 34:53:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Tišnov 71.75
0. 256 RADEK MOŽNÝ 34:58:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 71.55
0. 232 ONDŘEJ HOŠEK 35:01:00 1995 Muž Junioři 71.44
0. 85 JAN ŠKRDLA 35:06:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL VELKÁ 71.24
0. 82 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 35:07:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 71.21
0. 199 ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ 35:08:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 71.17
0. 209 PETR MIKEŠ 35:08:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 71.17
0. 179 PETR NĚMEC 35:25:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 70.52
0. 34 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 35:30:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 70.33
0. 2 DUŠAN ALMAN 35:43:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 69.84
0. 165 PAVEL STEHLÍK 35:48:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A HOSTĚRÁDKY -REŠOV 69.66
0. 104 PETR HORÁK 35:53:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 69.47
0. 97 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 35:59:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Hustopeče 69.25
0. 57 MIROSLAV NOSEK 36:02:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 69.14
0. 193 VÍT POLÁŠEK 36:06:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A HODONÍN 68.99
0. 181 JAKUB KAŠPARŮ 36:08:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 68.92
0. 234 PETR KAŇOVSKÝ 36:09:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.88
0. 69 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 36:11:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 68.81
0. 84 JOSEF ŠKORPÍK 36:17:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 68.59
0. 166 JOSEF ŠITKA 36:19:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 68.52
0. 192 KRYŠTOF HUMLÍČEK 36:22:00 1994 Muž Junioři 68.41
0. 210 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 36:22:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 68.41
0. 160 RADOMÍR KUREČKA 36:25:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 68.31
0. 230 LUDVÍK VACEK 36:31:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.09
0. 177 PAVEL CIBULKA 36:36:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 67.91
0. 185 JAN FIEDLER 36:42:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 67.7
0. 74 ANTONÍN SMOLÍK 36:48:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Přísnotice 67.49
0. 176 JIŘÍ BUBENÍK 36:58:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B LRS VYŠKOV 67.14
0. 215 MATĚJ PATERA 37:09:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 66.76
0. 27 JAN CHARVÁT 37:09:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 66.76
0. 52 ZDENĚK MORAVEC 37:12:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 66.66
0. 8 MARTIN BULÍN 37:14:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 66.59
0. 208 MILOŠ RYŠAVÝ 37:16:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 66.52
0. 236 ONDŘEJ VACULA 37:21:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 66.35
0. 99 BRONISLAV HÝBL 37:23:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C Spiridon Rozdrojovice 66.28
0. 172 MARTIN VOŘECHOVSKÝ 37:30:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 66.04
0. 53 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 37:31:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita Brno plavání 66.01
0. 88 TOMÁŠ TELECKÝ 37:38:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 65.78
0. 157 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 37:41:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 65.67
0. 148 LUCIE PROCHÁZKOVÁ 37:41:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A SK RADISPORT BILOVICE 65.67
0. 4 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 37:42:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 65.64
0. 24 PETR HORA 37:48:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KPPH Brno 65.44
0. 170 LUKÁŠ PRAVDA 37:55:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 65.21
0. 101 RADIM HUPŠIL 37:56:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 65.18
0. 257 DAVID KNOTEK 37:57:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 65.14
0. 67 JIŘÍ RERYCH 37:59:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 65.08
0. 164 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 37:59:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 65.08
0. 151 RICHARD BYLINSKÝ 38:05:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A POPUVKY 64.88
0. 171 VLADIMÍR JIRÁSEK 38:08:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 64.78
0. 162 LUBOMÍR ŠMIDEK 38:09:00 1991 Muž Junioři 64.75
0. 212 TOMÁŠ VEVERKA 38:10:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 64.72
0. 140 ROMAN KRESTA 38:11:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 64.68
0. 167 LUCIE SKYBOVÁ 38:13:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A ARC BRNO 64.62
0. 5 RADIM BENEK 38:18:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VINIČNÉ ŠUMICE 64.46
0. 118 JAROSLAV MATULA 38:22:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 64.33
0. 35 JAROSLAV KOČA 38:32:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ŽABOVŘESKY 64.01
0. 226 FILIP VRÁNA 38:33:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 63.97
0. 197 JIŘÍ VLACH 38:35:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 63.91
0. 216 PAVEL MIKITA 38:41:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C SEVER BRNO 63.72
0. 72 LIBOR SMEJKAL 38:42:00 1947 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Jundrov 63.69
0. 60 JOSEF PIROCHTA 38:47:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Dohoda Brno 63.53
0. 102 PETR MAREŠ 38:49:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 63.47
0. 96 PETR ŽDÁNSKÝ 38:50:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 63.43
0. 117 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 38:52:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 63.37
0. 247 PETRA MLEJNKOVÁ 38:58:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 63.18
0. 103 ONDŘEJ VEŠKRNA 39:01:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 63.09
0. 174 ROMAN WEITER 39:01:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A LRS VYŠKOV 63.09
0. 161 MAREK MASNICA 39:06:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 62.93
0. 70 MARTIN SKYBA 39:13:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 62.72
0. 242 KATEŘINA ŠUSTROVÁ 39:14:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 62.68
0. 243 LUDVÍK KUMSTÁT 39:14:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B TT KLUB PROSTĚJOV 62.68
0. 3 LUKÁŠ BÁR 39:30:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Esko Brno 62.19
0. 169 ALEŠ ČECH 39:31:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A CASABLANCA CAFÉ 62.16
0. 7 ROMAN BŘEZINA 39:35:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK TECHNIKA BRNO 62.04
0. 137 BOHUMIL MAREŠ 39:44:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Posilovna Průvan 61.77
0. 241 MARCEL TRNKA 39:47:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Vokolopriglu 61.68
0. 156 JIŘÍ BAŤA 39:48:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 61.65
0. 114 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 39:48:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 61.65
0. 108 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 39:51:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 61.56
0. 94 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 39:52:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 61.53
0. 119 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 39:56:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 61.41
0. 107 ALBÍN HANÁK 39:58:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 61.35
0. 253 JOSEF KNOBLOCH 40:02:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 61.23
0. 122 ROMAN BLÁHA 40:03:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 61.2
0. 188 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 40:06:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 61.11
0. 255 VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN 40:09:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 61.03
0. 196 MAREK VACA 40:14:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A 60.88
0. 47 JAN MACHÁČEK 40:14:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 60.88
0. 113 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 40:22:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 60.64
0. 58 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 40:24:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 60.59
0. 237 PAVEL JUŘICA 40:26:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 60.53
0. 228 LUDĚK CRHÁK 40:26:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C ZETOR BRNO 60.53
0. 194 TOMÁŠ KERLIN 40:27:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 60.5
0. 136 MARTIN ČADEK 40:30:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C 60.41
0. 263 JIŘÍ ŘÍHA 40:39:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C LS BRNO 60.15
0. 87 PAVEL ŠRÁMEK 40:40:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Vysoké Popovice 60.12
0. 132 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 40:41:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 60.09
0. 139 PAVEL SMRŽ 40:42:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 60.07
0. 186 IVO MIKA 40:43:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 60.04
0. 260 MICHAL KUFHABER 40:47:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 59.92
0. 98 ALENA KVĚTOŇOVÁ 40:50:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 59.84
0. 31 LUDĚK KADLEC 40:56:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B SLATINA BRNO 59.67
0. 198 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK 41:02:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C VEVODA OREL BLAŽOVICE 59.5
0. 223 JOSEF ŠUSTR 41:02:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 59.5
0. 95 IVO ZEJDA 41:03:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 59.47
0. 16 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 41:23:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 58.91
0. 128 LENKA SLABÁKOVÁ 41:28:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B AC MS BRNO 58.77
0. 112 STANISLAV JUNGA 41:32:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B TRAGED TEAM 58.66
0. 190 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 41:41:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 58.41
0. 28 MARTIN JANÁČEK 41:46:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A X-SPORTS 58.28
0. 89 PAVEL TYLEČEK 41:47:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 58.25
0. 249 LUCIE NGUYENOVÁ 41:48:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 58.22
0. 10 LUCIE COUFALOVÁ 42:01:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 57.87
0. 22 OLDŘICH GRULICH 42:06:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Kamenka 57.74
0. 264 LIBOR HRDINA 42:06:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A 57.74
0. 211 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 42:08:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 57.68
0. 62 LUKÁŠ POLÁŠEK 42:12:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 57.58
0. 20 VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ 42:17:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A AP BRNO 57.44
0. 50 ROMAN MICHEL 42:17:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 57.44
0. 225 EVA NEMANSKÁ 42:20:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 57.36
0. 152 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 42:30:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 57.1
0. 124 JAN SPONAR 42:31:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 57.07
0. 37 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 42:38:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 56.89
0. 29 IVA JAROUŠKOVÁ 42:43:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 56.76
0. 9 RUDOLF CIESAR 42:44:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Slavkov u Brna 56.73
0. 78 KAREL SVOBODA 42:45:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 56.71
0. 254 STANISLAV HOLEČEK 42:47:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C HaréKrišna 56.65
0. 248 KAMIL PEŠEK 42:53:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A KAMENIČKY 56.5
0. 146 PETRA HROMÁDKOVÁ 42:53:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Blansko 56.5
0. 183 PETR NAVRÁTIL 43:02:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 56.27
0. 233 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 43:12:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 56.01
0. 251 ONDŘEJ ČAPEK 43:14:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A PRAHA 55.96
0. 184 ZUZANA MIECHOVÁ 43:17:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 55.88
0. 182 PETR MATUŠÍK 43:19:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 55.83
0. 224 PAVEL KHAIN 43:20:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 55.81
0. 252 ONDŘEJ VAJSAR 43:29:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 55.58
0. 21 EVA FORMANOVÁ 43:37:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A 55.38
0. 175 JIŘÍ BUBENÍK 43:40:00 1944 Muž Kategorie-D LRS VYŠKOV 55.31
0. 63 DAVID PRES 43:47:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 55.13
0. 265 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 43:50:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 55.06
0. 150 TOMÁŠ MOKRÝ 44:01:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 54.79
0. 109 VOJTĚCH VINKLÁREK 44:02:00 1995 Muž Junioři Střelka Brno 54.76
0. 116 PAVLA HORÁČKOVÁ 44:04:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 54.71
0. 245 TEREZA MIKUŠOVÁ 44:07:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 54.64
0. 123 PAVLA VŠETEČKOVÁ 44:07:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A Motor Journal 54.64
0. 23 JOSEF HOLÝ 44:12:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 54.52
0. 90 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 44:13:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 54.49
0. 133 MILOŠ TRENZ 44:13:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 54.49
0. 200 JANA ČERMÁKOVÁ 44:16:00 1998 Žena Junioři BRNO 54.42
0. 189 VOJTĚCH JÍLEK 44:23:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 54.25
0. 235 LUKÁŠ FUČÍK 44:25:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 54.2
0. 77 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 44:25:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 54.2
0. 91 DAVID VAŠÍČEK 44:33:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A ALVA REAL team 54.01
0. 76 ROMAN STANĚK 44:34:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 53.99
0. 149 MONIKA PAROLKOVÁ 44:46:00 1992 Žena Junioři 53.7
0. 220 PETR HORÁKOVSKÝ 44:53:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 53.54
0. 147 PETR NĚMEČEK 44:53:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D 53.54
0. 239 KLÁRA ALMANOVÁ 45:00:00 1968 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 53.37
0. 195 ALENA KOPFOVÁ 45:02:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 53.32
0. 115 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 45:05:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 53.25
0. 79 SOŇA SVOBODOVÁ 45:13:00 1968 Žena Kategorie-B SKP Kometa BRNO 53.07
0. 203 JITKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 45:22:00 1961 Žena Kategorie-C SK SOKOL BRNO 52.86
0. 191 DAVID PEŠÁK 45:24:00 1994 Muž Junioři 52.81
0. 217 JAN NOVOTNÝ 45:26:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Modřice 52.77
0. 221 EVA FIKROVÁ 45:33:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 52.61
0. 131 VERONIKA BRETTFELDOVÁ 45:38:00 1994 Žena Junioři 52.49
0. 218 ANDREA MOUČKOVÁ 45:40:00 1992 Žena Junioři 52.45
0. 126 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 45:47:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 52.29
0. 64 NATÁLIE PRESOVÁ 46:00:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 51.99
0. 222 DAVID LENHART 46:19:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 51.57
0. 201 VERONIKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 46:26:00 1996 Žena Junioři 51.41
0. 246 MAREK HLADNÝ 46:29:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 51.35
0. 71 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 46:31:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 51.3
0. 204 JIŘÍ FRAI 46:43:00 1994 Muž Junioři 51.04
0. 141 HANA BUDÍNSKÁ 46:53:00 1960 Žena Kategorie-C JIHLAVA 50.82
0. 110 DITA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 46:53:00 1994 Žena Junioři STŘELKA BRNO 50.82
0. 206 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 46:58:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 50.72
0. 231 IVA ZITOVÁ 47:01:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 50.65
0. 40 JIŘÍ KROUPA 47:06:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 50.54
0. 207 LUCIE ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 47:18:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL LULEČ 50.29
0. 42 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 47:18:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 50.29
0. 32 JANA KALOVÁ 47:18:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 50.29
0. 105 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 47:44:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 49.74
0. 138 JITKA KUGLEROVÁ 47:44:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 49.74
0. 145 ROBERT MAJER 48:14:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 49.12
0. 143 HELENA ŠUMPELOVÁ 48:53:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 48.34
0. 178 HANA KUBEŠOVÁ 49:06:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 48.08
0. 51 MARTINA MIKUŠOVÁ 49:28:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B ZETOR 47.65
0. 135 KAREL VYSOUDIL 50:01:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 47.01
0. 168 MARTIN VRZAL 50:03:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 46.98
0. 153 LUCIE HRUŠKOVÁ 50:22:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 46.62
0. 219 ALEXANDER BLUNAR 51:06:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 45.81
0. 125 FRANTIŠEK KREJČÍ 51:40:00 1943 Muž Kategorie-D 45.19
0. 12 MONIKA ČERNÁ 51:44:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 45.12
0. 159 MIROSLAV ŘEZÁČ 52:14:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 44.59
0. 33 RADIM KAPAVÍK 52:26:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 44.39
0. 142 KATARÍNA PETROVÁ 52:28:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 44.35
0. 144 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 53:11:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 43.62
0. 92 LUCIE VAVERKOVÁ 53:11:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A Rosice 43.62
0. 127 JAROSLAV MACHALA 53:16:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E HLUK 43.54
0. 244 PAVLA BOTHOVÁ 53:29:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 43.32
0. 134 LIBOR DRAŽAN 54:47:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita obrany 42.05
0. 14 LUDVÍK DAVID 55:15:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Slavkov u Brna 41.61
0. 41 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 58:37:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 38.65
0. 259 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 59:26:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 37.98
0. 261 PAVEL CAHEL 63:57:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 34.59