Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

4. Líšeň - Mariánské údolí, 1.6.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 172 DANIEL ORÁLEK 37:02:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 144 PAVEL DVOŘÁK 38:37:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 85.9
0. 75 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 38:43:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 85.65
0. 193 JAN ČERMÁK 39:34:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 83.6
0. 56 VLADISLAV NETOPIL 39:48:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A SLAVKOV 83.05
0. 54 MAREK NĚMEČEK 39:51:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 82.93
0. 155 MIROSLAV ŠMÍD 40:28:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 81.52
0. 150 JAN KUCERA 41:30:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A TK MOR. BUDĚJOVICE 79.24
0. 186 ALEŠ BOREK 41:36:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 79.02
0. 86 ONDŘEJ ŠPETÍK 41:50:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 78.53
0. 1 JAN LEPIER 42:04:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Triexpert team 78.03
0. 190 TOMÁŠ VEČEŘA 42:21:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A AK Blansko Dvorská 77.45
0. 59 JIŘÍ PETR 42:30:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 77.14
0. 197 RADEK DOČKAL 42:39:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B RILA TEAM 76.83
0. 176 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 42:47:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 76.56
0. 177 PETR KOVANDA 42:48:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Řícmanice 76.53
0. 200 TOMÁŠ HLAVSA 42:59:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 76.16
0. 44 EVGHENII KUNITSKI 43:25:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 75.3
0. 80 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA L 43:37:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 74.91
0. 182 OTA FIŠERA 43:58:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 74.23
0. 15 MILAN DOLEŽAL 44:01:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 74.13
0. 19 RADIM FLORIÁN 44:02:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 74.1
0. 156 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 44:02:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Tišnov 74.1
0. 17 TOMÁŠ DVOŘÁČEK 44:04:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 74.04
0. 36 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 44:04:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 74.04
0. 82 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 44:11:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 73.82
0. 100 JAROSLAV KAŠE 44:13:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 73.75
0. 160 PETR NĚMEC 44:23:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 73.44
0. 106 PAVEL PONEŠ 44:33:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A TK SOKOLI 73.13
0. 97 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 44:36:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Hustopeče 73.03
0. 85 JAN ŠKRDLA 44:37:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL VELKÁ 73
0. 167 ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ 44:53:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 72.51
0. 116 JAROSLAV JURČA 45:18:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 71.75
0. 163 LUDVÍK VACEK 45:21:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 71.66
0. 196 MARTIN ODEHNAL 45:33:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A LS BRNO 71.3
0. 43 JOSEF KUNC 45:42:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 71.04
0. 34 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 45:43:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 71.01
0. 128 RADOMÍR KUREČKA 45:53:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 70.71
0. 141 PAVEL CIBULKA 45:56:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 70.62
0. 2 DUŠAN ALMAN 46:02:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 70.45
0. 57 MIROSLAV NOSEK 46:10:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 70.22
0. 139 JIŘÍ BUBENÍK 46:50:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B LRS VYŠKOV 69.07
0. 49 JAROSLAV MĚŘÍNSKÝ 47:01:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 68.77
0. 84 JOSEF ŠKORPÍK 47:03:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 68.71
0. 146 KRYŠTOF HUMLÍČEK 47:07:00 1994 Muž Junioři 68.6
0. 191 TOMÁŠ HONEK 47:23:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.16
0. 67 JIŘÍ RERYCH 47:27:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 68.05
0. 166 MIROSLAV KAČÍN 47:32:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A TRISTYLE 67.91
0. 4 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 47:38:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 67.75
0. 5 RADIM BENEK 47:47:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VINIČNÉ ŠUMICE 67.5
0. 142 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 47:56:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 67.26
0. 27 JAN CHARVÁT 48:00:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 67.15
0. 68 PAVEL ŘEHÁK 48:05:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 67.02
0. 8 MARTIN BULÍN 48:31:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 66.33
0. 88 TOMÁŠ TELECKÝ 48:38:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 66.15
0. 52 ZDENĚK MORAVEC 48:49:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 65.86
0. 114 ALEXANDRA HLAVATÁ 48:54:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B 65.73
0. 99 BRONISLAV HÝBL 48:57:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C Spiridon Rozdrojovice 65.66
0. 53 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 49:02:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita Brno plavání 65.53
0. 140 PAVEL HRŮZA 49:06:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A AC TRACK a FIELD BRNO 65.42
0. 208 MARTIN JEŽ 49:16:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A HaPe sport Brno 65.17
0. 24 PETR HORA 49:36:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KPPH Brno 64.66
0. 101 RADIM HUPŠIL 49:37:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 64.64
0. 201 FILIP VRÁNA 49:38:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 64.61
0. 118 JIŘÍ STOKLAS 49:39:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 64.59
0. 175 DAVID KNOTEK 49:40:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 64.56
0. 72 LIBOR SMEJKAL 49:42:00 1947 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Jundrov 64.51
0. 153 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 49:53:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 64.24
0. 152 JAROSLAV MATULA 49:54:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 64.22
0. 129 MARTIN VOŘECHOVSKÝ 49:54:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 64.22
0. 164 PETRA MLEJNKOVÁ 50:09:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 63.85
0. 105 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 50:12:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 63.77
0. 119 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 50:22:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 63.53
0. 151 VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN 50:24:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 63.48
0. 3 LUKÁŠ BÁR 50:24:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Esko Brno 63.48
0. 74 ANTONÍN SMOLÍK 50:26:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Přísnotice 63.43
0. 194 LUDVÍK KUMSTÁT 50:27:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B TT KLUB PROSTĚJOV 63.41
0. 195 KATEŘINA ŠUSTROVÁ 50:27:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 63.41
0. 58 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 50:30:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 63.33
0. 157 PAVEL MIKITA 50:32:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C SEVER BRNO 63.28
0. 145 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 50:46:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 62.95
0. 199 JIŘÍ ŘÍHA 51:01:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C LS BRNO 62.59
0. 134 ROMAN BLÁHA 51:02:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 62.57
0. 159 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 51:05:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 62.5
0. 204 KAMIL ŠUŠKA 51:10:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 62.38
0. 73 PETR ŠMÍDEK 51:14:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 62.28
0. 165 IVO MIKA 51:22:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 62.1
0. 207 MARTIN ČECH 51:23:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 62.07
0. 162 JIŘÍ BAŤA 51:23:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 62.07
0. 107 BOHUMIL MAREŠ 51:23:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Posilovna Průvan 62.07
0. 131 BLANKA ADÁMKOVÁ 51:31:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 61.89
0. 179 ALEŠ ČECH 51:33:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A CASABLANCA CAFÉ 61.84
0. 112 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 51:34:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 61.82
0. 89 PAVEL TYLEČEK 51:39:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 61.7
0. 94 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 51:44:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 61.59
0. 60 JOSEF PIROCHTA 51:51:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Dohoda Brno 61.42
0. 125 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 52:00:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 61.22
0. 170 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 52:09:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 61.01
0. 189 JIŘÍ ŽALOUDÍK 52:12:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 60.95
0. 188 EVA HVORECKÁ 52:13:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 60.92
0. 161 LUCIE SKYBOVÁ 52:31:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A ARC BRNO 60.52
0. 22 OLDŘICH GRULICH 52:38:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Kamenka 60.36
0. 135 ALBÍN HANÁK 52:41:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 60.29
0. 10 LUCIE COUFALOVÁ 52:44:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 60.23
0. 47 JAN MACHÁČEK 52:54:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 60.01
0. 121 ZDENĚK LANGR 52:57:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 59.94
0. 117 RADEK HORÁK 52:59:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRSTICE 59.9
0. 62 LUKÁŠ POLÁŠEK 53:17:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 59.5
0. 173 DANIELA MALÁ 53:25:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 59.33
0. 120 JAN SPONAR 53:28:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 59.26
0. 158 JOSEF JÍLEK 53:30:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A AK MOR.TŘEBOVÁ 59.22
0. 184 MICHAL KUFHABER 53:31:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 59.2
0. 87 PAVEL ŠRÁMEK 53:40:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Vysoké Popovice 59.01
0. 148 MIROSLAV PŠENICA 53:40:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 59.01
0. 20 VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ 53:46:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A AP BRNO 58.88
0. 95 IVO ZEJDA 53:47:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.86
0. 50 ROMAN MICHEL 53:53:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 58.73
0. 147 LENKA SLABÁKOVÁ 53:53:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B AC MS BRNO 58.73
0. 205 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 54:28:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Židenice 57.99
0. 115 IVANA VOLAVÁ 54:30:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 57.95
0. 171 TOMÁŠ KELLNER 54:31:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK SKOL Brno 57.93
0. 180 PETR GOCA 54:40:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 57.74
0. 29 IVA JAROUŠKOVÁ 54:42:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 57.7
0. 37 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 55:01:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 57.31
0. 113 MILOŠ TRENZ 55:04:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 57.25
0. 136 MILAN ŘÍHA 55:07:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 57.19
0. 63 DAVID PRES 55:11:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 57.11
0. 78 KAREL SVOBODA 55:19:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 56.95
0. 46 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 55:24:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B 56.85
0. 185 PAVEL KHAIN 55:37:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 56.59
0. 169 MARTIN DOČEKAL 55:40:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 56.53
0. 123 TOMÁŠ HÁJEK 55:47:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 56.39
0. 133 PAVLA VŠETEČKOVÁ 55:55:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A Motor Journal 56.23
0. 202 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 56:04:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 56.05
0. 168 LIBOR KLÍMA 56:08:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A BLÁHOVKA 55.97
0. 154 TOMÁŠ KRUML 56:39:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 55.37
0. 91 DAVID VAŠÍČEK 56:51:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A ALVA REAL team 55.14
0. 90 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 57:12:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 54.74
0. 149 VOJTĚCH JÍLEK 57:16:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 54.67
0. 143 MARTIN VRZAL 57:19:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 54.61
0. 71 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 57:27:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 54.46
0. 23 JOSEF HOLÝ 57:27:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 54.46
0. 192 VERONIKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 57:46:00 1996 Žena Junioři 54.11
0. 138 PETR HORÁKOVSKÝ 57:58:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 53.89
0. 64 NATÁLIE PRESOVÁ 58:01:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 53.83
0. 79 SOŇA SVOBODOVÁ 58:24:00 1968 Žena Kategorie-B SKP Kometa BRNO 53.41
0. 108 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 58:30:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 53.3
0. 32 JANA KALOVÁ 58:32:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 53.27
0. 109 EVA FIKROVÁ 58:33:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 53.25
0. 9 RUDOLF CIESAR 58:48:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Slavkov u Brna 52.98
0. 77 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 58:54:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 52.87
0. 183 MAREK HLADNÝ 58:57:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 52.82
0. 122 JIŘÍ ŠMITÁK 59:02:00 1944 Muž Kategorie-D AC MORAVSKA SLAVIA 52.73
0. 126 PAVLÍNA KADLČÁKOVÁ 59:18:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A POSILOVNA PRŮVAN 52.45
0. 198 DAVID LENHART 59:40:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 52.07
0. 110 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 60:01:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 51.71
0. 174 LUCIE ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 60:03:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL LULEČ 51.67
0. 42 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 60:48:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 50.91
0. 40 JIŘÍ KROUPA 60:54:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 50.81
0. 181 JIŘÍ SPILKA 62:03:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 49.68
0. 76 ROMAN STANĚK 62:24:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 49.35
0. 127 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 63:07:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B Střelka Brno 48.67
0. 132 LADISLAV TRS 63:15:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C 48.55
0. 130 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 65:05:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A Kupařovice 46.9
0. 178 MIROSLAV DRCHAL 65:37:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 46.44
0. 33 RADIM KAPAVÍK 65:40:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 46.4
0. 111 NICO ADAMČÍK 65:44:00 1991 Muž Junioři EKO TEAM 46.34
0. 137 FRANTIŠEK KREJČÍ 66:37:00 1943 Muž Kategorie-D 45.59
0. 124 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 67:06:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 45.19
0. 92 LUCIE VAVERKOVÁ 67:06:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A Rosice 45.19
0. 203 LIBOR DRAŽAN 70:36:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita obrany 42.46
0. 41 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 77:26:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 37.83
0. 206 PAVEL CAHEL 82:00:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 35.16