Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

5. Veselka, Popůvky - Vintrovna, 8.6.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 138 DANIEL ORÁLEK 27:49:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 154 LUKÁŠ BERÁNEK 28:12:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A ARC BRNO 88.64
0. 166 PAVEL DVOŘÁK 29:16:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 85.05
0. 75 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 29:35:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 84.03
0. 146 IVO BODIŠ 29:36:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 83.98
0. 54 MAREK NĚMEČEK 29:41:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 83.71
0. 155 JAN ČERMÁK 29:50:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 83.24
0. 56 VLADISLAV NETOPIL 30:06:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A SLAVKOV 82.41
0. 140 TOMÁŠ BURYŠKA 30:26:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 81.4
0. 177 ALEŠ BOREK 31:03:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 79.59
0. 142 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 31:23:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 78.64
0. 11 MARTIN ČERMÁK 31:34:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 78.12
0. 1 JAN LEPIER 31:48:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Triexpert team 77.47
0. 59 JIŘÍ PETR 31:56:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 77.11
0. 80 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA L 32:15:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 76.25
0. 44 EVGHENII KUNITSKI 32:17:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 76.16
0. 187 JAN ŠTOURAČ 32:31:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 75.55
0. 181 TOMÁŠ HLAVSA 32:35:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 75.37
0. 86 ONDŘEJ ŠPETÍK 32:39:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 75.2
0. 136 PAVEL STEHLÍK 32:59:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A HOSTĚRÁDKY -REŠOV 74.34
0. 100 JAROSLAV KAŠE 33:02:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 74.21
0. 185 STEVE CHALK 33:07:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BÍLOVICE 74
0. 153 PETR NĚMEC 33:09:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 73.91
0. 147 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 33:10:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Tišnov 73.87
0. 15 MILAN DOLEŽAL 33:11:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 73.83
0. 172 ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ 33:16:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 73.62
0. 133 LIBOR ZOUHAR 33:20:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 73.45
0. 134 KRYŠTOF HUMLÍČEK 33:26:00 1994 Muž Junioři 73.2
0. 119 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 33:44:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 72.46
0. 173 RADEK KUNOVSKÝ 33:56:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 71.97
0. 57 MIROSLAV NOSEK 34:02:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 71.73
0. 97 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 34:05:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Hustopeče 71.61
0. 36 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 34:11:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 71.37
0. 17 TOMÁŠ DVOŘÁČEK 34:18:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 71.1
0. 139 PAVEL CIBULKA 34:20:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 71.02
0. 2 DUŠAN ALMAN 34:24:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 70.86
0. 66 PAVEL PTÁČEK 34:31:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BETA URSUS Oreinteering 70.59
0. 19 RADIM FLORIÁN 34:34:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 70.47
0. 111 JAROSLAV JURČA 34:40:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 70.24
0. 176 JIŘÍ BUBENÍK 34:52:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B LRS VYŠKOV 69.78
0. 8 MARTIN BULÍN 34:59:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 69.51
0. 182 KAREL WALTER 35:18:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC TRACK AND FIELD BRNO 68.8
0. 101 RADIM HUPŠIL 35:29:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 68.39
0. 27 JAN CHARVÁT 35:38:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 68.06
0. 160 RADOMÍR KUREČKA 35:45:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 67.81
0. 24 PETR HORA 35:49:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KPPH Brno 67.66
0. 35 JAROSLAV KOČA 35:49:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ŽABOVŘESKY 67.66
0. 43 JOSEF KUNC 35:58:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 67.34
0. 88 TOMÁŠ TELECKÝ 36:04:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 67.13
0. 151 JAN BRABEC 36:08:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A PODLESÍ 66.98
0. 174 JIŘÍ STOKLAS 36:16:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 66.7
0. 108 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 36:19:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Relax-Fit Team Blansko 66.59
0. 4 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 36:26:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 66.35
0. 128 JAROSLAV MATULA 36:35:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 66.04
0. 144 ALEXANDRA HLAVATÁ 36:38:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B 65.93
0. 53 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 36:53:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita Brno plavání 65.42
0. 112 LUCIE SKYBOVÁ 36:57:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A ARC BRNO 65.28
0. 186 MARTIN JEŽ 37:07:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A HaPe sport Brno 64.94
0. 161 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 37:19:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 64.54
0. 60 JOSEF PIROCHTA 38:05:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Dohoda Brno 63.04
0. 167 PAVEL KHAIN 38:07:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 62.98
0. 52 ZDENĚK MORAVEC 38:13:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 62.79
0. 159 FILIP VRÁNA 38:19:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 62.6
0. 137 VLASTIMIL HANZL 38:20:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C VSK Mendelu Brno 62.57
0. 114 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 38:22:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 62.5
0. 178 ROMAN WEITER 38:24:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A LRS VYŠKOV 62.44
0. 22 OLDŘICH GRULICH 38:26:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Kamenka 62.38
0. 130 IVO MIKA 38:28:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 62.31
0. 152 MARCEL TRNKA 38:29:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Vokolopriglu 62.28
0. 116 BLANKA ADÁMKOVÁ 38:29:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 62.28
0. 73 PETR ŠMÍDEK 38:31:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 62.22
0. 72 LIBOR SMEJKAL 38:33:00 1947 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Jundrov 62.16
0. 67 JIŘÍ RERYCH 38:39:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 61.97
0. 58 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 38:40:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 61.94
0. 89 PAVEL TYLEČEK 38:43:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 61.85
0. 132 PAVEL VYSTRČIL 38:48:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 61.69
0. 180 VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN 38:51:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 61.6
0. 55 PAVEL NERUD 38:53:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 61.54
0. 125 ROMAN BLÁHA 38:56:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 61.45
0. 20 VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ 38:58:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A AP BRNO 61.39
0. 183 KAMIL ŠUŠKA 38:59:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 61.36
0. 105 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 39:00:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 61.32
0. 129 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 39:11:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 60.99
0. 168 MICHAL KUFHABER 39:22:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 60.66
0. 163 MILAN DANĚK 39:34:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 60.3
0. 103 ONDŘEJ VEŠKRNA 39:39:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 60.16
0. 135 ALEŠ ČECH 39:46:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A CASABLANCA CAFÉ 59.95
0. 87 PAVEL ŠRÁMEK 39:48:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Vysoké Popovice 59.89
0. 47 JAN MACHÁČEK 39:54:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 59.72
0. 148 DANIELA MALÁ 40:09:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 59.28
0. 7 ROMAN BŘEZINA 40:09:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK TECHNIKA BRNO 59.28
0. 115 LENKA SLABÁKOVÁ 40:21:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B AC MS BRNO 58.94
0. 68 PAVEL ŘEHÁK 40:43:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 58.32
0. 165 TOMÁŠ KELLNER 40:51:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK SKOL Brno 58.09
0. 9 RUDOLF CIESAR 40:56:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Slavkov u Brna 57.96
0. 179 STANISLAV HOLEČEK 41:00:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C HaréKrišna 57.85
0. 121 PAVEL SMRŽ 41:07:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 57.65
0. 113 IVANA VOLAVÁ 41:14:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 57.46
0. 95 IVO ZEJDA 41:16:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 57.41
0. 169 EVA NEMANSKÁ 41:27:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 57.11
0. 158 JANA ČERMÁKOVÁ 41:29:00 1998 Žena Junioři BRNO 57.06
0. 109 JAN SPONAR 41:38:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 56.81
0. 164 ALENA ŽÁKOVSKÁ 41:53:00 1962 Žena Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 56.41
0. 175 JIŘÍ BUBENÍK 41:54:00 1944 Muž Kategorie-D LRS VYŠKOV 56.39
0. 157 VERONIKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 42:00:00 1996 Žena Junioři 56.23
0. 29 IVA JAROUŠKOVÁ 42:04:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 56.13
0. 50 ROMAN MICHEL 42:11:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 55.94
0. 37 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 42:16:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 55.81
0. 145 PETRA HROMÁDKOVÁ 42:38:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Blansko 55.25
0. 170 VERONIKA BRYCHTOVÁ 42:40:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 55.2
0. 46 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 42:42:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B 55.14
0. 117 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 42:57:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 54.77
0. 118 JAN NOVOTNÝ 43:21:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Modřice 54.17
0. 110 PAVLÍNA KADLČÁKOVÁ 43:22:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A POSILOVNA PRŮVAN 54.14
0. 150 JITKA KUGLEROVÁ 43:27:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 54.02
0. 171 MONIKA DVOŘÁKOVÁ 43:29:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 53.97
0. 76 ROMAN STANĚK 43:37:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 53.78
0. 149 LUCIE ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 43:45:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL LULEČ 53.58
0. 42 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 43:46:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 53.56
0. 126 VLADIMÍR TICHÝ 43:50:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A archiweb.cz 53.46
0. 156 JITKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 44:08:00 1961 Žena Kategorie-C SK SOKOL BRNO 53.03
0. 141 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 45:06:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 51.68
0. 143 ADRIANA PLOTZEROVÁ 45:53:00 1991 Žena Junioři 50.62
0. 122 DITA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 46:14:00 1994 Žena Junioři STŘELKA BRNO 50.17
0. 120 BARBORA VEMOLOVÁ 46:52:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 49.35
0. 184 DAVID LENHART 47:22:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 48.73
0. 23 JOSEF HOLÝ 47:36:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 48.44
0. 123 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 47:48:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B Střelka Brno 48.19
0. 124 JOSEF KUBÍK 58:11:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 37.81
0. 162 PAVEL CAHEL 62:00:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 34.87