Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

6. Pisárky - Anthropos, 15.6.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 238 DANIEL ORÁLEK 19:20:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 208 MARTIN ŠMÍD 19:38:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A STŘELKA 88.47
0. 121 ROSTISLAV PUKL 20:05:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNI BRNO 86.27
0. 244 PAVEL DVOŘÁK 20:41:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 83.47
0. 142 ALEŠ MACHO 20:46:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A UNIVERZITA BRNO 83.1
0. 207 PETR BALCAR 20:48:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 82.95
0. 122 MIROSLAV ŠMÍD 20:55:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 82.43
0. 75 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 20:55:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 82.43
0. 228 JAN ČERMÁK 20:58:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 82.21
0. 54 MAREK NĚMEČEK 20:59:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 82.14
0. 270 ALEŠ BOREK 21:22:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 80.48
0. 179 TOMÁŠ BURYŠKA 21:54:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 78.28
0. 18 JAN FIALA 21:59:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 77.95
0. 225 JAN NĚMEC 22:02:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 77.75
0. 59 JIŘÍ PETR 22:11:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 77.15
0. 11 MARTIN ČERMÁK 22:16:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 76.83
0. 222 PETR KOVANDA 22:19:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Řícmanice 76.63
0. 110 MIROSLAV KLÍMA 22:23:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 76.37
0. 1 JAN LEPIER 22:30:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Triexpert team 75.93
0. 267 JAN MACURA 22:34:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK 75.67
0. 48 ZDENĚK MAZAL 22:38:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 75.42
0. 280 TOMÁŠ KLÍMA 22:40:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Sportovní gymnázium Ludví 75.29
0. 44 EVGHENII KUNITSKI 22:44:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 75.04
0. 241 ZDENĚK KUNDERA 22:49:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A AC Mor.Slávia 74.73
0. 265 JAN ŠTOURAČ 22:50:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 74.67
0. 6 JIŘÍ BEZROUK 22:53:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B BOKI 74.49
0. 17 TOMÁŠ DVOŘÁČEK 22:57:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 74.24
0. 203 TOMÁŠ BUBELA 23:06:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 73.69
0. 150 DAVID POKORNÝ 23:08:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 73.57
0. 248 RADEK MOŽNÝ 23:10:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 73.45
0. 123 JAROSLAV STLOUKAL ML. 23:13:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B JSRT ADAMOV 73.27
0. 19 RADIM FLORIÁN 23:13:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 73.27
0. 100 JAROSLAV KAŠE 23:20:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 72.86
0. 80 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA L 23:25:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 72.56
0. 85 JAN ŠKRDLA 23:28:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL VELKÁ 72.39
0. 15 MILAN DOLEŽAL 23:31:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 72.21
0. 172 ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ 23:32:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 72.15
0. 145 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 23:33:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Tišnov 72.09
0. 137 LIBOR ZOUHAR 23:34:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 72.04
0. 237 PAVEL JUŘICA 23:41:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 71.63
0. 185 LADISLAV ROZMAN 23:44:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Cyklo Lasl 71.46
0. 166 JAROSLAV JURČA 23:48:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 71.23
0. 169 MARTIN JELÍNEK 23:50:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 71.12
0. 219 TOMÁŠ VEČEŘA 23:51:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A AK Blansko Dvorská 71.06
0. 224 PETR NĚMEC 23:52:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 71.01
0. 34 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 23:54:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 70.89
0. 36 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 23:58:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 70.67
0. 152 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 24:03:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 70.39
0. 82 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 24:07:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 70.17
0. 153 PAVEL CIBULKA 24:08:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 70.11
0. 2 DUŠAN ALMAN 24:11:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 69.94
0. 247 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 24:14:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 69.78
0. 66 PAVEL PTÁČEK 24:27:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BETA URSUS Oreinteering 69.07
0. 84 JOSEF ŠKORPÍK 24:29:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 68.97
0. 159 KRYŠTOF HUMLÍČEK 24:29:00 1994 Muž Junioři 68.97
0. 177 RADOMÍR KUREČKA 24:31:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 68.86
0. 195 JAN FIEDLER 24:34:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 68.7
0. 205 TOMÁŠ HLAVSA 24:37:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.54
0. 57 MIROSLAV NOSEK 24:40:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 68.38
0. 8 MARTIN BULÍN 24:55:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 67.59
0. 189 MIROSLAV KAČÍN 25:05:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A TRISTYLE 67.08
0. 273 JIŘÍ BUBENÍK 25:05:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B LRS VYŠKOV 67.08
0. 104 PETR HORÁK 25:07:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 66.97
0. 69 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 25:07:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 66.97
0. 154 MARTIN FOUKAL 25:10:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKA SLAVIA 66.82
0. 156 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 25:18:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 66.42
0. 182 JAN BRABEC 25:18:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A PODLESÍ 66.42
0. 35 JAROSLAV KOČA 25:20:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ŽABOVŘESKY 66.32
0. 24 PETR HORA 25:20:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KPPH Brno 66.32
0. 125 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 25:23:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 66.17
0. 4 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 25:26:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 66.02
0. 251 TOMÁŠ HONEK 25:30:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 65.82
0. 68 PAVEL ŘEHÁK 25:32:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 65.72
0. 49 JAROSLAV MĚŘÍNSKÝ 25:35:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 65.57
0. 131 ALEXANDRA HLAVATÁ 25:36:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B 65.52
0. 175 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 25:42:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Relax-Fit Team Blansko 65.23
0. 53 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 25:44:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita Brno plavání 65.13
0. 119 MAREK LORENZ 25:51:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Baláž Extreme Team Ostrav 64.79
0. 101 RADIM HUPŠIL 25:53:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 64.69
0. 168 TOMÁŠ VEVERKA 25:56:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 64.55
0. 268 FILIP VRÁNA 25:57:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 64.5
0. 186 LUCIE SKYBOVÁ 26:00:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A ARC BRNO 64.36
0. 120 PAVEL STEHLÍK 26:04:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A HOSTĚRÁDKY -REŠOV 64.17
0. 260 DAVID KNOTEK 26:04:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 64.17
0. 129 ROMAN WEITER 26:04:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A LRS VYŠKOV 64.17
0. 132 TOMÁŠ VÍTEK 26:12:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 63.79
0. 233 PETR JANEK 26:15:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 63.65
0. 178 PAVEL MIKITA 26:17:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C SEVER BRNO 63.56
0. 181 VLASTIMIL HANZL 26:22:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C VSK Mendelu Brno 63.32
0. 190 JIŘÍ VLACH 26:24:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 63.23
0. 118 IVO MIKA 26:27:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 63.09
0. 232 PAVEL VOJTÍŠEK 26:28:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 63.05
0. 3 LUKÁŠ BÁR 26:30:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Esko Brno 62.96
0. 275 PETR BUDÍK 26:30:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 62.96
0. 138 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 26:32:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 62.86
0. 276 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 26:36:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 62.68
0. 105 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 26:39:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 62.55
0. 67 JIŘÍ RERYCH 26:41:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 62.45
0. 258 KATEŘINA ŠUSTROVÁ 26:45:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 62.27
0. 183 VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN 26:46:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 62.23
0. 94 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 26:46:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 62.23
0. 239 ROMAN KRESTA 26:49:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 62.09
0. 257 JAN HORÁK 26:51:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 62
0. 281 RADOMÍR KEJDUŠ 26:52:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 61.96
0. 215 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 26:54:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 61.87
0. 221 ZDENĚK LANGR 26:57:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 61.74
0. 165 ALEŠ ČECH 26:58:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A CASABLANCA CAFÉ 61.69
0. 235 TOMÁŠ KERLIN 26:59:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 61.65
0. 52 ZDENĚK MORAVEC 27:02:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 61.52
0. 262 MICHAL KUFHABER 27:05:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 61.38
0. 243 PETR JEŘÁBEK 27:08:00 1993 Muž Junioři VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 61.25
0. 283 JIŘÍ VÍTOVEC 27:08:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 61.25
0. 107 BOHUMIL MAREŠ 27:10:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Posilovna Průvan 61.17
0. 163 KVĚTOSLAV ŠEDIVÝ 27:13:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B ČIČA TÝM 61.03
0. 130 ROMAN BLÁHA 27:14:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 60.99
0. 253 JAKUB JAITNER 27:16:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 60.9
0. 112 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 27:17:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 60.86
0. 103 ONDŘEJ VEŠKRNA 27:19:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 60.77
0. 269 MARTIN JEŽ 27:24:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A HaPe sport Brno 60.56
0. 149 JIŘÍ BAŤA 27:24:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 60.56
0. 216 ALENA ŽÁKOVSKÁ 27:26:00 1962 Žena Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 60.47
0. 176 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 27:32:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 60.22
0. 245 JIŘÍ ŘÍHA 27:35:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C LS BRNO 60.09
0. 21 EVA FORMANOVÁ 27:36:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A 60.05
0. 167 RADEK HORÁK 27:36:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRSTICE 60.05
0. 220 STANISLAV HOLEČEK 27:36:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C HaréKrišna 60.05
0. 171 MAREK MASNICA 27:39:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 59.92
0. 116 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 27:42:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 59.8
0. 139 JOSEF ŠUSTR 27:45:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 59.67
0. 261 PAVEL KHAIN 27:45:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 59.67
0. 155 MIROSLAV PŠENICA 27:45:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 59.67
0. 170 LUDĚK CRHÁK 27:47:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C ZETOR BRNO 59.59
0. 22 OLDŘICH GRULICH 27:52:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Kamenka 59.38
0. 47 JAN MACHÁČEK 27:53:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 59.34
0. 279 KAMIL ŠUŠKA 27:53:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 59.34
0. 108 ALBÍN HANÁK 27:55:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 59.25
0. 227 DANIELA MALÁ 27:56:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 59.21
0. 282 PETR BOŽEK 27:56:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A LS BRNO 59.21
0. 223 PAVEL SMRŽ 28:00:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 59.05
0. 242 MARTN MACHOLAN 28:02:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 58.97
0. 158 MILAN ŘÍHA 28:03:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 58.92
0. 98 ALENA KVĚTOŇOVÁ 28:06:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 58.8
0. 55 PAVEL NERUD 28:09:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 58.68
0. 87 PAVEL ŠRÁMEK 28:12:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Vysoké Popovice 58.56
0. 102 PETR MAREŠ 28:20:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 58.24
0. 136 LENKA SLABÁKOVÁ 28:23:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B AC MS BRNO 58.12
0. 194 EVA NEMANSKÁ 28:29:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 57.88
0. 16 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 28:30:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 57.84
0. 187 MILOŠ TRENZ 28:30:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 57.84
0. 234 MAGDA KREJČOVÁ 28:33:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 57.72
0. 140 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 28:34:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 57.68
0. 95 IVO ZEJDA 28:36:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 57.6
0. 146 JAN SPONAR 28:45:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 57.25
0. 9 RUDOLF CIESAR 28:49:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Slavkov u Brna 57.09
0. 50 ROMAN MICHEL 28:55:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 56.86
0. 199 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 28:56:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 56.82
0. 39 PETR KRIEG 29:05:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D BMT Brno 56.48
0. 111 IVANA VOLAVÁ 29:09:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 56.32
0. 206 PETR MÜNSTER 29:10:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 56.29
0. 29 IVA JAROUŠKOVÁ 29:10:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 56.29
0. 151 MARTIN ČADEK 29:14:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C 56.13
0. 7 ROMAN BŘEZINA 29:20:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK TECHNIKA BRNO 55.91
0. 162 TOMÁŠ VYMAZAL 29:20:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 55.91
0. 78 KAREL SVOBODA 29:21:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 55.87
0. 161 MICHAL. BŮBELA 29:21:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Slavkov u Brna 55.87
0. 124 PAVLA HORÁČKOVÁ 29:21:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 55.87
0. 263 LUCIE NGUYENOVÁ 29:23:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 55.8
0. 202 VLADIMÍR TICHÝ 29:29:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A archiweb.cz 55.57
0. 255 KAMIL PEŠEK 29:32:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A KAMENIČKY 55.46
0. 37 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 29:34:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 55.39
0. 184 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 29:38:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 55.24
0. 62 LUKÁŠ POLÁŠEK 29:44:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 55.02
0. 266 MILAN DANĚK 29:55:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 54.62
0. 231 JANA ČERMÁKOVÁ 29:55:00 1998 Žena Junioři BRNO 54.62
0. 133 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 29:55:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 54.62
0. 274 JIŘÍ BUBENÍK 30:17:00 1944 Muž Kategorie-D LRS VYŠKOV 53.84
0. 13 ĽUBOŠ ČUS 30:23:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A SAP 53.63
0. 230 VERONIKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 30:24:00 1996 Žena Junioři 53.6
0. 249 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 30:34:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 53.25
0. 229 JITKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 30:40:00 1961 Žena Kategorie-C SK SOKOL BRNO 53.04
0. 272 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 30:44:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 52.91
0. 77 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 30:46:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 52.84
0. 126 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 30:47:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 52.8
0. 240 MAREK HLADNÝ 30:51:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 52.67
0. 23 JOSEF HOLÝ 30:56:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 52.5
0. 135 IVAN KOPEČEK 31:03:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 52.27
0. 79 SOŇA SVOBODOVÁ 31:07:00 1968 Žena Kategorie-B SKP Kometa BRNO 52.13
0. 236 ALENA KOPFOVÁ 31:13:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 51.93
0. 90 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 31:18:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 51.77
0. 278 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 31:25:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Židenice 51.54
0. 160 PAVLÍNA KADLČÁKOVÁ 31:28:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A POSILOVNA PRŮVAN 51.44
0. 117 JAN NOVOTNÝ 31:30:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Modřice 51.38
0. 188 ALEXANDER BABJAK 31:37:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C OREL BOHUNICE 51.15
0. 193 MARKÉTA MRŮZKOVÁ 31:38:00 1997 Žena Junioři AC Moravská Slavie 51.12
0. 148 DITA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 31:39:00 1994 Žena Junioři STŘELKA BRNO 51.08
0. 128 KATEŘINA DOKOUPILOVÁ 31:43:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 50.96
0. 259 PETR HORÁKOVSKÝ 31:45:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 50.89
0. 32 JANA KALOVÁ 31:47:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 50.83
0. 214 JIŘÍ SPILKA 31:50:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 50.73
0. 164 MARTINA ŠMÍDOVA 31:52:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 50.67
0. 211 PAVEL TOMEK 32:03:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 50.32
0. 201 LUCIE ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 32:08:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL LULEČ 50.17
0. 42 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 32:11:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 50.07
0. 226 VALERIA KUNITSKÁ 32:14:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 49.98
0. 109 ŠÁRKA KIZAKOVÁ 32:17:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A KUPAŘOVICE 49.89
0. 256 MARTIN KOTLÍK 32:18:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 49.86
0. 218 DAVID LENHART 32:30:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 49.49
0. 26 TOMÁŠ HUDEC 32:43:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 49.09
0. 173 JIŘÍ FRAI 32:51:00 1994 Muž Junioři 48.85
0. 71 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 32:55:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 48.73
0. 134 HANA BUDÍNSKÁ 33:06:00 1960 Žena Kategorie-C JIHLAVA 48.41
0. 196 IVA ZITOVÁ 33:14:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 48.17
0. 92 LUCIE VAVERKOVÁ 33:20:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A Rosice 48
0. 252 ALOIS BRADÁČ 33:27:00 1940 Muž Kategorie-E OREL ZÄŽÁR N. SÁZ. 47.8
0. 147 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 33:31:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B Střelka Brno 47.68
0. 212 HELENA ŠUMPELOVÁ 33:34:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 47.6
0. 284 KATEŘINA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 33:36:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 47.54
0. 192 PAVLÍNA MRŮZKOVÁ 33:38:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B 47.48
0. 213 MILAN CHLUP 33:40:00 1993 Muž Junioři 47.43
0. 210 HANA HAŠPICOVÁ 33:43:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 47.34
0. 51 MARTINA MIKUŠOVÁ 33:45:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B ZETOR 47.28
0. 209 TOMÁŠ MOKRÝ 34:00:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 46.86
0. 250 ADAM BOKOR 34:00:00 1995 Muž Junioři 46.86
0. 254 JOSEF SMUTNÝ 34:03:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 46.78
0. 65 JIŘÍ PROSTŘEDNÍ 34:04:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 46.75
0. 113 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 34:04:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 46.75
0. 217 ZDENĚK LENHART 34:20:00 1948 Muž Kategorie-D 46.31
0. 141 KAREL VYSOUDIL 34:24:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 46.2
0. 204 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 34:29:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 46.07
0. 180 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 34:57:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A Kupařovice 45.32
0. 12 MONIKA ČERNÁ 35:06:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 45.08
0. 277 MICHAL PUMER 35:20:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 44.72
0. 127 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 35:28:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 44.51
0. 174 ANDREA AXMANOVÁ 35:29:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 44.49
0. 200 LUCIE HRUŠKOVÁ 35:37:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 44.28
0. 264 LUCIE HENZLOVÁ 35:42:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 44.15
0. 33 RADIM KAPAVÍK 36:01:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 43.68
0. 114 JAROSLAV MACHALA 36:26:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E HLUK 43.06
0. 83 RADKA ŠICHOVÁ 36:46:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A Brno 42.58
0. 157 KLÁRA GARCIA MOLEROŇ 37:16:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 41.88
0. 144 JIŘÍ MAREK 37:40:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 41.33
0. 198 KAREL FUKSA 38:36:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 40.09
0. 14 LUDVÍK DAVID 38:38:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Slavkov u Brna 40.04
0. 191 JAN MICHÁLEK 39:53:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 38.47
0. 115 JOSEF KUBÍK 40:22:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 37.89
0. 271 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 41:49:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 36.23
0. 246 PAVEL CAHEL 42:58:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 35
0. 143 JAN KOUŘIL 46:30:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 31.58