Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

7. Palackého vrch – Běh Olympijského dne, 23.6.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 200 DANIEL ORÁLEK 24:08:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 75 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 25:12:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 85.77
0. 212 JAN ČERMÁK 25:20:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 85.26
0. 54 MAREK NĚMEČEK 25:24:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 85.01
0. 174 ALEŠ BOREK 25:40:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 84.03
0. 115 IVO BODIŠ 25:49:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 83.48
0. 135 VLADIMÍR TEJKAL 26:06:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 82.46
0. 56 VLADISLAV NETOPIL 26:10:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A SLAVKOV 82.23
0. 205 EDUARD ŠTĚRBÁK 26:15:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 81.94
0. 164 JAN NĚMEC 26:15:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 81.94
0. 222 PETR STEHLÍK 26:43:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 80.33
0. 18 JAN FIALA 26:54:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 79.71
0. 59 JIŘÍ PETR 27:05:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 79.11
0. 208 VÍT BRAVENÝ 27:18:00 1991 Muž Junioři VSK MZLU BRNO 78.4
0. 136 JAROSLAV HORÁK 27:23:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 78.13
0. 196 PETR MATULA 27:24:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A SK RADIOSPORT BÍLOVICE 78.08
0. 86 ONDŘEJ ŠPETÍK 27:27:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 77.92
0. 6 JIŘÍ BEZROUK 27:28:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B BOKI 77.86
0. 108 JAROSLAV STLOUKAL ML. 27:29:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B JSRT ADAMOV 77.81
0. 11 MARTIN ČERMÁK 27:33:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 77.6
0. 207 JAN ŠTOURAČ 27:34:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 77.55
0. 209 ADAM BRAVENÝ 27:44:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A VSK MZL BRNO 77.02
0. 1 JAN LEPIER 27:53:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Triexpert team 76.55
0. 80 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA L 27:56:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 76.4
0. 44 EVGHENII KUNITSKI 28:06:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 75.88
0. 228 LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK 28:10:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A OREL ŘEČKOVICE 75.68
0. 155 LADISLAV ROZMAN 28:13:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Cyklo Lasl 75.53
0. 85 JAN ŠKRDLA 28:17:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL VELKÁ 75.33
0. 192 ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ 28:21:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 75.13
0. 15 MILAN DOLEŽAL 28:21:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 75.13
0. 19 RADIM FLORIÁN 28:22:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 75.08
0. 226 RADEK MOŽNÝ 28:26:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 74.88
0. 163 PETR NĚMEC 28:28:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 74.78
0. 189 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 28:38:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 74.28
0. 82 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 28:40:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 74.19
0. 34 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 28:46:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 73.89
0. 122 LIBOR ZOUHAR 28:52:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 73.6
0. 17 TOMÁŠ DVOŘÁČEK 29:03:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 73.08
0. 113 LUDVÍK VACEK 29:11:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 72.7
0. 128 KRYŠTOF HUMLÍČEK 29:14:00 1994 Muž Junioři 72.55
0. 169 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 29:24:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 72.09
0. 2 DUŠAN ALMAN 29:33:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 71.67
0. 202 PAVEL CIBULKA 29:45:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 71.12
0. 57 MIROSLAV NOSEK 29:48:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 70.98
0. 143 PETR GOGOLÍN 29:58:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 70.53
0. 8 MARTIN BULÍN 30:01:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 70.4
0. 137 RADOMÍR KUREČKA 30:01:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 70.4
0. 84 JOSEF ŠKORPÍK 30:07:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 70.13
0. 171 MILOŠ RYŠAVÝ 30:15:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 69.78
0. 190 TOMÁŠ HONEK 30:35:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.91
0. 133 PAVEL HRŮZA 30:38:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A AC TRACK a FIELD BRNO 68.78
0. 170 MIROSLAV KAČÍN 30:40:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A TRISTYLE 68.7
0. 158 PETR MIKEŠ 30:42:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.61
0. 101 RADIM HUPŠIL 30:42:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 68.61
0. 35 JAROSLAV KOČA 30:43:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ŽABOVŘESKY 68.57
0. 53 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 30:45:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita Brno plavání 68.48
0. 4 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 30:47:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 68.4
0. 49 JAROSLAV MĚŘÍNSKÝ 30:51:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 68.23
0. 232 DAVID KNOTEK 30:53:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 68.14
0. 74 ANTONÍN SMOLÍK 30:59:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Přísnotice 67.89
0. 68 PAVEL ŘEHÁK 31:06:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 67.6
0. 112 ROMAN WEITER 31:12:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A LRS VYŠKOV 67.35
0. 121 ALEXANDRA HLAVATÁ 31:18:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B 67.1
0. 225 LUCIE PROCHÁZKOVÁ 31:27:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A SK RADISPORT BILOVICE 66.74
0. 99 BRONISLAV HÝBL 31:35:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C Spiridon Rozdrojovice 66.41
0. 27 JAN CHARVÁT 31:38:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 66.29
0. 120 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 31:46:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Relax-Fit Team Blansko 65.97
0. 3 LUKÁŠ BÁR 31:47:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Esko Brno 65.93
0. 193 VOJTĚCH DURNA 31:57:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 65.53
0. 52 ZDENĚK MORAVEC 31:59:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 65.46
0. 204 FILIP VRÁNA 32:01:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 65.38
0. 142 VLASTIMIL HANZL 32:09:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C VSK Mendelu Brno 65.06
0. 180 JAKUB VEJMĚLKA 32:17:00 1993 Muž Junioři BRNO 64.75
0. 214 PAVEL STEHLÍK 32:18:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A HOSTĚRÁDKY -REŠOV 64.72
0. 157 BLANKA ADÁMKOVÁ 32:28:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 64.33
0. 116 IVO MIKA 32:30:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 64.26
0. 72 LIBOR SMEJKAL 32:32:00 1947 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Jundrov 64.18
0. 141 ROMAN KRESTA 32:33:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 64.14
0. 165 ALEŠ ČECH 32:36:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A CASABLANCA CAFÉ 64.03
0. 161 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 32:49:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 63.54
0. 175 TOMÁŠ KERLIN 32:49:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 63.54
0. 24 PETR HORA 32:52:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KPPH Brno 63.43
0. 221 JAKUB JAITNER 32:52:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 63.43
0. 162 MIROSLAV PŠENICA 32:52:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 63.43
0. 131 JIŘÍ VLACH 33:01:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 63.09
0. 206 JIŘÍ ŘÍHA 33:02:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C LS BRNO 63.06
0. 184 PAVEL ONDRUŠEK 33:04:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ZETOR BRNO 62.98
0. 60 JOSEF PIROCHTA 33:04:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Dohoda Brno 62.98
0. 229 KAMIL ŠUŠKA 33:07:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 62.87
0. 140 JOSEF ŠUSTR 33:09:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 62.8
0. 218 PETRA MLEJNKOVÁ 33:14:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 62.62
0. 94 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 33:21:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 62.36
0. 149 MARCEL TRNKA 33:28:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Vokolopriglu 62.11
0. 89 PAVEL TYLEČEK 33:29:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 62.08
0. 215 PAVEL KHAIN 33:31:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 62
0. 107 BOHUMIL MAREŠ 33:33:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Posilovna Průvan 61.93
0. 198 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 33:39:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 61.72
0. 154 JIŘÍ BAŤA 33:46:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 61.47
0. 160 PETR KAZDA 33:49:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 61.37
0. 125 LUDĚK CRHÁK 33:51:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C ZETOR BRNO 61.29
0. 22 OLDŘICH GRULICH 33:53:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Kamenka 61.22
0. 58 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 33:55:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 61.15
0. 110 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 34:00:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 60.98
0. 166 MAGDA KREJČOVÁ 34:02:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 60.91
0. 87 PAVEL ŠRÁMEK 34:06:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Vysoké Popovice 60.77
0. 178 VIKTOR ODSTRČILÍK 34:09:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 60.67
0. 203 STANISLAV HOLEČEK 34:13:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C HaréKrišna 60.53
0. 185 ROMAN BLÁHA 34:14:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 60.5
0. 55 PAVEL NERUD 34:23:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 60.19
0. 156 PAVEL CZERNÝ 34:27:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 60.05
0. 220 PAVEL SMRŽ 34:28:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 60.02
0. 217 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 34:30:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 59.95
0. 201 DANIELA MALÁ 34:39:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 59.65
0. 187 MILOŠ TRENZ 35:10:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 58.63
0. 62 LUKÁŠ POLÁŠEK 35:15:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 58.46
0. 231 MARTIN DOČEKAL 35:18:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 58.37
0. 20 VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ 35:20:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A AP BRNO 58.3
0. 191 PETR MÜNSTER 35:23:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 58.21
0. 63 DAVID PRES 35:27:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 58.08
0. 219 LUKÁŠ VECHETA 35:32:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK METEOR BRNO 57.92
0. 39 PETR KRIEG 35:43:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D BMT Brno 57.57
0. 9 RUDOLF CIESAR 35:48:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Slavkov u Brna 57.41
0. 227 PAVLA VŠETEČKOVÁ 35:52:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A Motor Journal 57.29
0. 13 ĽUBOŠ ČUS 35:59:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A SAP 57.07
0. 186 JAN SPONAR 36:01:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 57.01
0. 29 IVA JAROUŠKOVÁ 36:02:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 56.98
0. 148 MARTIN ČADEK 36:05:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C 56.88
0. 167 KAMILA KRAUSOVÁ 36:07:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A Borci zdar! 56.82
0. 119 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 36:23:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 56.33
0. 210 JANA ČERMÁKOVÁ 36:27:00 1998 Žena Junioři BRNO 56.21
0. 46 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 36:28:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B 56.18
0. 130 IVANA VOLAVÁ 36:34:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 56
0. 182 MONIKA PAROLKOVÁ 36:56:00 1992 Žena Junioři 55.34
0. 117 IVAN KOPEČEK 37:00:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 55.23
0. 194 LIBOR HLAVÁČ 37:04:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 55.11
0. 138 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 37:05:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 55.08
0. 173 MAREK HLADNÝ 37:09:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 54.96
0. 124 JIŘÍ SPILKA 37:12:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 54.87
0. 90 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 37:13:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 54.85
0. 77 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 37:14:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 54.82
0. 78 KAREL SVOBODA 37:16:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 54.76
0. 95 IVO ZEJDA 37:18:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 54.7
0. 179 PETR VEJMĚLKA 37:22:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 54.59
0. 213 JITKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 37:22:00 1961 Žena Kategorie-C SK SOKOL BRNO 54.59
0. 111 JIŘÍ RERYCH 37:24:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 54.53
0. 177 PETR HORÁKOVSKÝ 37:30:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 54.36
0. 195 MARKÉTA NAVRÁTILOVÁ 37:31:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 54.33
0. 199 MICHAL ŘÍHA 37:31:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 54.33
0. 145 OLDŘICH SVOBODA 37:41:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 54.04
0. 223 VERONIKA BRYCHTOVÁ 37:45:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 53.93
0. 224 MONIKA DVOŘÁKOVÁ 37:46:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 53.9
0. 144 VALERIA KUNITSKÁ 37:49:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 53.82
0. 176 ALENA KOPFOVÁ 37:49:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 53.82
0. 79 SOŇA SVOBODOVÁ 37:58:00 1968 Žena Kategorie-B SKP Kometa BRNO 53.56
0. 23 JOSEF HOLÝ 38:11:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 53.2
0. 146 LEOŠ SIKORA 38:19:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 52.98
0. 132 PETRA HROMÁDKOVÁ 38:24:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Blansko 52.85
0. 42 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 38:25:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 52.82
0. 114 ŠÁRKA KIZAKOVÁ 38:36:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A KUPAŘOVICE 52.52
0. 211 VERONIKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 39:09:00 1996 Žena Junioři 51.64
0. 152 DAVID LENHART 39:18:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 51.41
0. 40 JIŘÍ KROUPA 39:36:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 50.94
0. 26 TOMÁŠ HUDEC 39:46:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 50.69
0. 181 MILAN CHLUP 39:54:00 1993 Muž Junioři 50.48
0. 150 IVA ZITOVÁ 40:06:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 50.18
0. 92 LUCIE VAVERKOVÁ 40:20:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A Rosice 49.83
0. 188 BARBORA VEMOLOVÁ 40:23:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 49.76
0. 129 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 40:57:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B Střelka Brno 48.93
0. 230 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 41:02:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A Kupařovice 48.81
0. 109 JAROSLAV MACHALA 41:17:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E HLUK 48.46
0. 172 ADAM BOKOR 41:20:00 1995 Muž Junioři 48.39
0. 127 ANDREA AXMANOVÁ 41:23:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 48.32
0. 126 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 41:24:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 48.29
0. 139 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 41:28:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 48.2
0. 51 MARTINA MIKUŠOVÁ 41:44:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B ZETOR 47.83
0. 123 OTA VLASÁK 42:05:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 47.35
0. 118 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 42:15:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 47.12
0. 216 LUCIE HRUŠKOVÁ 42:16:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 47.1
0. 33 RADIM KAPAVÍK 42:40:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 46.56
0. 159 FRANTIŠEK KREJČÍ 43:48:00 1943 Muž Kategorie-D 45.1
0. 12 MONIKA ČERNÁ 44:16:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 44.52
0. 168 MARTIN VRZAL 45:51:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 42.64
0. 147 LIBOR DRAŽAN 47:12:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita obrany 41.13
0. 151 KAREL FUKSA 48:02:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 40.24
0. 134 JOSEF KUBÍK 48:27:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 39.81
0. 153 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 48:51:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 39.4
0. 41 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 49:41:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 38.57
0. 183 PAVEL CAHEL 50:25:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 37.87