Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

8. Obřany, 29.6.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 211 DANIEL ORÁLEK 28:46:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 269 MARTIN ŠMÍD 29:15:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A STŘELKA 88.35
0. 166 PAVEL DVOŘÁK 30:42:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 83.7
0. 75 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 30:50:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 83.3
0. 196 JAN ČERMÁK 31:27:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 81.47
0. 56 VLADISLAV NETOPIL 31:44:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A SLAVKOV 80.65
0. 236 MICHAL GLIER 31:49:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 80.41
0. 54 MAREK NĚMEČEK 31:58:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 79.99
0. 268 ALEŠ BOREK 32:27:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 78.65
0. 156 VLADIMÍR TEJKAL 32:52:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 77.53
0. 18 JAN FIALA 32:56:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 77.35
0. 59 JIŘÍ PETR 33:10:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 76.73
0. 179 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 33:14:00 1992 Muž Junioři KOB MOIRA BRNO 76.56
0. 177 PETR MATULA 33:22:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A SK RADIOSPORT BÍLOVICE 76.21
0. 210 PETR KOVANDA 33:24:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Řícmanice 76.13
0. 6 JIŘÍ BEZROUK 33:28:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B BOKI 75.96
0. 141 JOSEF BAMBAS 33:30:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B FOKOLÁRE BRNO 75.87
0. 244 LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK 33:37:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A OREL ŘEČKOVICE 75.57
0. 120 MIROSLAV KLÍMA 33:48:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 75.11
0. 261 TOMÁŠ BUBELA 33:55:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 74.82
0. 135 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 33:57:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 74.73
0. 11 MARTIN ČERMÁK 34:06:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 74.36
0. 237 PETR NĚMEC 34:12:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 74.11
0. 85 JAN ŠKRDLA 34:12:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL VELKÁ 74.11
0. 80 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA L 34:15:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 73.99
0. 242 LADISLAV ROZMAN 34:17:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Cyklo Lasl 73.91
0. 144 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 34:20:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Tišnov 73.79
0. 221 FRANTIŠEK SLATINA 34:31:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 73.34
0. 255 JAN MACURA 34:34:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK 73.22
0. 15 MILAN DOLEŽAL 34:37:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 73.1
0. 230 VLADIMÍR POSPÍCHAL 34:44:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 72.82
0. 44 EVGHENII KUNITSKI 34:48:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 72.66
0. 118 LIBOR ZOUHAR 34:49:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 72.62
0. 232 PETR PŘIKRYL 34:54:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 72.43
0. 17 TOMÁŠ DVOŘÁČEK 34:57:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 72.31
0. 19 RADIM FLORIÁN 35:04:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 72.03
0. 162 ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ 35:06:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 71.96
0. 157 PAVEL BRLICA 35:33:00 1993 Muž Junioři 70.92
0. 129 JAROSLAV JURČA 35:34:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 70.88
0. 70 MARTIN SKYBA 35:41:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 70.62
0. 34 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 35:42:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 70.58
0. 152 KRYŠTOF HUMLÍČEK 35:43:00 1994 Muž Junioři 70.54
0. 2 DUŠAN ALMAN 35:47:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 70.39
0. 66 PAVEL PTÁČEK 35:56:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BETA URSUS Oreinteering 70.06
0. 82 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 35:58:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 69.98
0. 8 MARTIN BULÍN 36:03:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 69.8
0. 213 MATĚJ NYTRA 36:08:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 69.61
0. 193 PAVEL STEHLÍK 36:13:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A HOSTĚRÁDKY -REŠOV 69.43
0. 43 JOSEF KUNC 36:13:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 69.43
0. 131 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 36:17:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 69.28
0. 167 PAVEL CIBULKA 36:20:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 69.17
0. 97 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 36:22:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Hustopeče 69.1
0. 257 JIŘÍ VYSKOČIL 36:33:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 68.7
0. 143 RADOMÍR KUREČKA 36:55:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 67.92
0. 148 PAVEL HRŮZA 36:55:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A AC TRACK a FIELD BRNO 67.92
0. 84 JOSEF ŠKORPÍK 36:59:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 67.78
0. 198 ONDŘEJ FIALA 37:02:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A AC Slavkov 67.68
0. 49 JAROSLAV MĚŘÍNSKÝ 37:15:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 67.23
0. 115 PAVEL TEŠNAR 37:18:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A AC MS BRNO 67.12
0. 182 MARTIN FOUKAL 37:23:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKA SLAVIA 66.95
0. 57 MIROSLAV NOSEK 37:24:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 66.92
0. 74 ANTONÍN SMOLÍK 37:25:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Přísnotice 66.88
0. 119 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 37:26:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 66.85
0. 133 JAN FIEDLER 37:30:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 66.71
0. 233 MIROSLAV KAČÍN 37:31:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A TRISTYLE 66.68
0. 4 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 37:33:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 66.61
0. 27 JAN CHARVÁT 37:35:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 66.54
0. 111 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 37:39:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-B AŽD Praha 66.41
0. 24 PETR HORA 37:51:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KPPH Brno 66
0. 254 PETR KAŇOVSKÝ 38:02:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 65.64
0. 99 BRONISLAV HÝBL 38:12:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C Spiridon Rozdrojovice 65.31
0. 263 TOMÁŠ HONEK 38:24:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 64.91
0. 169 PAVEL CZERNÝ 38:27:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 64.82
0. 101 RADIM HUPŠIL 38:30:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 64.72
0. 53 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 38:32:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita Brno plavání 64.65
0. 35 JAROSLAV KOČA 38:34:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ŽABOVŘESKY 64.59
0. 161 PETR MIKEŠ 38:39:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 64.43
0. 142 ALEXANDRA HLAVATÁ 38:44:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B 64.27
0. 253 RADEK MOŽNÝ 38:45:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 64.24
0. 110 MARCEL TRNKA 38:47:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Vokolopriglu 64.17
0. 206 ROST OŠTÁDAL 38:50:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 64.08
0. 186 LUCIE SKYBOVÁ 38:51:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A ARC BRNO 64.05
0. 252 DAVID KNOTEK 38:55:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 63.92
0. 205 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 38:58:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Relax-Fit Team Blansko 63.82
0. 116 ROMAN WEITER 39:18:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A LRS VYŠKOV 63.2
0. 184 TOMÁŠ VEČEŘA 39:23:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A AK Blansko Dvorská 63.04
0. 223 OLDŘICH ŠPERKA 39:24:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 63.01
0. 181 PAVEL MIKITA 39:25:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C SEVER BRNO 62.98
0. 122 IVO MIKA 39:25:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 62.98
0. 262 MARTIN JEŽ 39:27:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A HaPe sport Brno 62.92
0. 212 LUCIE PROCHÁZKOVÁ 39:28:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A SK RADISPORT BILOVICE 62.89
0. 140 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 39:32:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 62.77
0. 188 JIŘÍ BAŤA 39:39:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 62.55
0. 214 JAKUB VEJMĚLKA 39:46:00 1993 Muž Junioři BRNO 62.34
0. 176 PAVEL ONDRUŠEK 39:46:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ZETOR BRNO 62.34
0. 178 LUKÁŠ PRAVDA 39:48:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 62.28
0. 94 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 39:50:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 62.22
0. 227 BLANKA ADÁMKOVÁ 39:51:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 62.19
0. 137 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 39:55:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 62.07
0. 265 JIŘÍ ŘÍHA 39:57:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C LS BRNO 62.01
0. 204 MAREK VACA 39:57:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A 62.01
0. 219 ROMAN KRESTA 40:01:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 61.89
0. 105 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 40:03:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 61.83
0. 256 MILOŠ HOLÁNEK 40:08:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 61.68
0. 168 DANIEL DRAGOLOV 40:11:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 61.59
0. 231 ALENA ŽÁKOVSKÁ 40:13:00 1962 Žena Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 61.53
0. 139 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 40:14:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 61.5
0. 107 BOHUMIL MAREŠ 40:19:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Posilovna Průvan 61.35
0. 240 JIŘÍ VLACH 40:24:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 61.2
0. 245 JOSEF ŠUSTR 40:37:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 60.82
0. 209 ZDENĚK LANGR 40:40:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 60.74
0. 22 OLDŘICH GRULICH 40:43:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Kamenka 60.65
0. 264 MICHAL KUFHABER 40:46:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 60.56
0. 58 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 40:53:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 60.36
0. 171 RICHARD PAVELKA 40:59:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 60.19
0. 217 JAN HORÁK 41:05:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 60.02
0. 172 MIROSLAV PŠENICA 41:08:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 59.94
0. 202 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 41:12:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 59.82
0. 220 DANIELA MALÁ 41:18:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 59.65
0. 208 PAVEL SMRŽ 41:20:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 59.6
0. 200 LUDĚK CRHÁK 41:21:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C ZETOR BRNO 59.57
0. 130 ROMAN BLÁHA 41:22:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 59.54
0. 226 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 41:24:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 59.48
0. 89 PAVEL TYLEČEK 41:27:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 59.4
0. 126 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 41:31:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 59.29
0. 201 PETR KAZDA 41:41:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 59.01
0. 189 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 41:58:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 58.55
0. 246 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 42:02:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 58.44
0. 234 LIBOR HRDINA 42:08:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A 58.28
0. 55 PAVEL NERUD 42:09:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 58.25
0. 96 PETR ŽDÁNSKÝ 42:21:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 57.93
0. 109 MILAN DANĚK 42:24:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 57.85
0. 151 ONDŘEJ VAJSAR 42:28:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 57.74
0. 62 LUKÁŠ POLÁŠEK 42:37:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 57.5
0. 160 STANISLAV HOLEČEK 42:47:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C HaréKrišna 57.24
0. 87 PAVEL ŠRÁMEK 42:51:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Vysoké Popovice 57.13
0. 112 MICHAL. BŮBELA 43:00:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Slavkov u Brna 56.9
0. 248 LUBOMÍR HÝBL 43:13:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Autoškola Hýbl 56.56
0. 145 MILAN ŘÍHA 43:21:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 56.36
0. 165 LADISLAV FILDÁN 43:24:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C EKOL BRNO 56.28
0. 63 DAVID PRES 43:25:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 56.26
0. 95 IVO ZEJDA 43:31:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 56.1
0. 243 JAKUB JAITNER 43:40:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 55.88
0. 191 LUCIE NGUYENOVÁ 43:43:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 55.8
0. 175 TOMÁŠ VYMAZAL 43:44:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 55.78
0. 180 JAN FLORKA 43:53:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 55.55
0. 225 PAVLA VŠETEČKOVÁ 43:54:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A Motor Journal 55.53
0. 136 IVANA VOLAVÁ 43:56:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 55.48
0. 78 KAREL SVOBODA 44:04:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 55.28
0. 149 KAMILA KRAUSOVÁ 44:05:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A Borci zdar! 55.26
0. 29 IVA JAROUŠKOVÁ 44:09:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 55.16
0. 247 PETR MÜNSTER 44:09:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 55.16
0. 138 MILOŠ TRENZ 44:15:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 55.01
0. 20 VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ 44:17:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A AP BRNO 54.96
0. 117 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 44:22:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 54.84
0. 259 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 44:25:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 54.77
0. 203 JANETTE BŘEZIKOVÁ 44:34:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 54.55
0. 46 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 44:34:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B 54.55
0. 190 EVA NEMANSKÁ 44:38:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 54.45
0. 266 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 44:39:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 54.43
0. 121 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 44:40:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 54.4
0. 39 PETR KRIEG 45:01:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D BMT Brno 53.9
0. 79 SOŇA SVOBODOVÁ 45:06:00 1968 Žena Kategorie-B SKP Kometa BRNO 53.78
0. 224 JIŘÍ RERYCH 45:10:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 53.69
0. 207 VLADIMÍR TICHÝ 45:14:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A archiweb.cz 53.6
0. 77 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 45:19:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 53.48
0. 153 TOMÁŠ HÁJEK 45:30:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 53.22
0. 132 JIŘÍ SPILKA 45:35:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 53.11
0. 23 JOSEF HOLÝ 45:37:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 53.06
0. 197 JITKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 45:45:00 1961 Žena Kategorie-C SK SOKOL BRNO 52.88
0. 47 JAN MACHÁČEK 45:53:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 52.7
0. 258 MARTIN DOČEKAL 46:02:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 52.49
0. 91 DAVID VAŠÍČEK 46:18:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A ALVA REAL team 52.13
0. 199 ALENA KOPFOVÁ 46:21:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 52.06
0. 90 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 46:26:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 51.95
0. 194 JANA ČERMÁKOVÁ 46:28:00 1998 Žena Junioři BRNO 51.91
0. 235 MARTIN VRZAL 46:50:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 51.42
0. 215 PETR VEJMĚLKA 46:52:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 51.38
0. 267 MAREK HLADNÝ 46:55:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 51.31
0. 64 NATÁLIE PRESOVÁ 47:19:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 50.8
0. 71 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 47:36:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 50.43
0. 150 PETR HORÁKOVSKÝ 47:39:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 50.37
0. 37 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 47:44:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 50.27
0. 42 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 47:53:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 50.08
0. 32 JANA KALOVÁ 47:59:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 49.95
0. 159 MARKÉTA MRŮZKOVÁ 47:59:00 1997 Žena Junioři AC Moravská Slavie 49.95
0. 125 VERONIKA BRETTFELDOVÁ 48:10:00 1994 Žena Junioři 49.72
0. 40 JIŘÍ KROUPA 48:12:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 49.68
0. 229 ALOIS BRADÁČ 48:18:00 1940 Muž Kategorie-E OREL ZÄŽÁR N. SÁZ. 49.56
0. 128 ALEXANDER BLUNAR 48:30:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 49.31
0. 92 LUCIE VAVERKOVÁ 48:37:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A Rosice 49.17
0. 173 LUCIE ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 48:39:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL LULEČ 49.13
0. 216 IVA ZITOVÁ 48:41:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 49.09
0. 124 ANDREA AXMANOVÁ 49:01:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 48.69
0. 147 ADAM BOKOR 49:16:00 1995 Muž Junioři 48.39
0. 123 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 49:18:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 48.35
0. 195 VERONIKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 49:31:00 1996 Žena Junioři 48.09
0. 183 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 49:46:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B Střelka Brno 47.8
0. 163 JIŘÍ FRAI 49:54:00 1994 Muž Junioři 47.65
0. 108 ŠÁRKA KIZAKOVÁ 50:19:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A KUPAŘOVICE 47.17
0. 187 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 50:29:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 46.98
0. 250 LUCIE HRUŠKOVÁ 50:54:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 46.52
0. 249 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 50:57:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 46.46
0. 174 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 51:03:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 46.35
0. 12 MONIKA ČERNÁ 51:10:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 46.22
0. 158 PAVLÍNA MRŮZKOVÁ 51:26:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B 45.93
0. 222 OTA VLASÁK 51:29:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 45.88
0. 51 MARTINA MIKUŠOVÁ 51:35:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B ZETOR 45.77
0. 238 MARTIN JASKULKA 51:41:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 45.66
0. 241 RENATA BŘEZINOVÁ 51:41:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 45.66
0. 114 MIROSLAV DRCHAL 51:48:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 45.53
0. 134 TOMÁŠ SLÁMA 52:06:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 45.21
0. 33 RADIM KAPAVÍK 52:17:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 45.02
0. 155 JAROSLAV MACHALA 52:22:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E HLUK 44.93
0. 260 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 52:27:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A Kupařovice 44.85
0. 164 FRANTIŠEK KREJČÍ 52:57:00 1943 Muž Kategorie-D 44.33
0. 185 LIBOR DRAŽAN 54:48:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita obrany 42.49
0. 113 ANDREJ MILEC 55:04:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 42.24
0. 154 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 55:08:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 42.18
0. 146 KLÁRA GARCIA MOLEROŇ 56:55:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 40.54
0. 228 PAVLÍNA KADLČÁKOVÁ 57:20:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A POSILOVNA PRŮVAN 40.17
0. 170 ŠÁRKA SAMOÉLOVÁ 57:54:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 39.68
0. 83 LUCIE HENZLOVÁ 57:54:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 39.68
0. 127 JOSEF KUBÍK 59:07:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 38.66
0. 239 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 59:51:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 38.06
0. 41 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 60:16:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 37.73
0. 192 MILAN HRUBÝ 62:08:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E Blansko 36.3
0. 251 PAVEL CAHEL 62:54:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 35.73
0. 218 MILAN SMOLKA 63:42:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C ZETOR BRNO 35.16