Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

9. Popůvky, 13.7.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 140 LUKÁŠ BERÁNEK 27:30:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A ARC BRNO 100
0. 157 JAKUB AMBROS 28:56:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A MK KOPŘIVNICE 85.05
0. 75 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 29:08:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 84.39
0. 154 JIŘÍ FRANZ 30:22:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A BIATLONKLUB ŘÍČANY 80.56
0. 114 VLADIMÍR TEJKAL 30:47:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 79.33
0. 210 JAN ČERMÁK 30:53:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 79.04
0. 205 KAREL FUČÍK 31:09:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 78.28
0. 18 JAN FIALA 31:49:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 76.43
0. 115 JAROSLAV HORÁK 31:53:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 76.25
0. 48 ZDENĚK MAZAL 32:00:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 75.94
0. 11 MARTIN ČERMÁK 32:04:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 75.76
0. 226 JAN KLEMENT 32:17:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Ekol Team 75.18
0. 130 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 32:19:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 75.1
0. 86 ONDŘEJ ŠPETÍK 32:32:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 74.53
0. 80 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA L 32:34:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 74.44
0. 211 ZDENĚK KUNDERA 32:35:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A AC Mor.Slávia 74.4
0. 214 LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK 32:37:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A OREL ŘEČKOVICE 74.31
0. 194 PAVEL MUSIL 32:43:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO MEDLÁNKY 74.06
0. 44 EVGHENII KUNITSKI 32:46:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 73.93
0. 135 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 32:50:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Tišnov 73.76
0. 146 VLADIMÍR POSPÍCHAL 32:53:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 73.63
0. 85 JAN ŠKRDLA 33:04:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL VELKÁ 73.17
0. 213 LADISLAV ROZMAN 33:04:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Cyklo Lasl 73.17
0. 111 ONDŘEJ STRNAD 33:06:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 73.08
0. 117 LIBOR ZOUHAR 33:08:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 73
0. 1 JAN LEPIER 33:15:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Triexpert team 72.71
0. 195 ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ 33:20:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 72.5
0. 70 MARTIN SKYBA 33:31:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 72.05
0. 212 PAVEL STEHLÍK 33:36:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A HOSTĚRÁDKY -REŠOV 71.85
0. 43 JOSEF KUNC 33:38:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 71.76
0. 82 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 33:42:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 71.6
0. 34 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 33:44:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 71.52
0. 191 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 33:53:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 71.16
0. 15 MILAN DOLEŽAL 34:00:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 70.88
0. 36 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 34:01:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 70.84
0. 19 RADIM FLORIÁN 34:05:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 70.68
0. 184 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 34:25:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 69.9
0. 110 KRYŠTOF HUMLÍČEK 34:33:00 1994 Muž Junioři 69.59
0. 8 MARTIN BULÍN 34:34:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 69.56
0. 2 DUŠAN ALMAN 34:44:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 69.17
0. 17 TOMÁŠ DVOŘÁČEK 35:01:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.53
0. 112 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 35:05:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-B AŽD Praha 68.38
0. 4 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 35:10:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 68.2
0. 97 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 35:13:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Hustopeče 68.09
0. 206 RADOMÍR KUREČKA 35:15:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 68.01
0. 171 ROMAN WEITER 35:20:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A LRS VYŠKOV 67.83
0. 163 PAVEL CIBULKA 35:43:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 66.99
0. 35 JAROSLAV KOČA 35:59:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ŽABOVŘESKY 66.42
0. 203 MIROSLAV KAČÍN 36:01:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A TRISTYLE 66.35
0. 68 PAVEL ŘEHÁK 36:03:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 66.28
0. 116 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 36:05:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 66.21
0. 155 PAVEL CZERNÝ 36:07:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 66.14
0. 183 PETR MIKEŠ 36:12:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 65.97
0. 202 JAROSLAV HANYCH 36:17:00 1992 Muž Junioři BRNO 65.79
0. 204 TOMÁŠ HONEK 36:19:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 65.72
0. 49 JAROSLAV MĚŘÍNSKÝ 36:20:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 65.69
0. 27 JAN CHARVÁT 36:22:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 65.62
0. 120 PETR JANČAŘÍK 36:24:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B AAC BRNO 65.55
0. 74 ANTONÍN SMOLÍK 36:24:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Přísnotice 65.55
0. 100 JAROSLAV KAŠE 36:27:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 65.45
0. 99 BRONISLAV HÝBL 36:30:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C Spiridon Rozdrojovice 65.34
0. 24 PETR HORA 36:38:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KPPH Brno 65.07
0. 67 JIŘÍ RERYCH 36:42:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 64.93
0. 53 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 36:42:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita Brno plavání 64.93
0. 230 JAN TEČL 36:47:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Troubsko 64.76
0. 172 RICHARD BYLINSKÝ 37:07:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A POPUVKY 64.09
0. 69 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 37:17:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 63.76
0. 215 BLANKA ADÁMKOVÁ 37:21:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 63.63
0. 175 JAKUB VEJMĚLKA 37:22:00 1993 Muž Junioři BRNO 63.6
0. 167 PAVEL VIČAR 37:25:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 63.5
0. 141 MARCEL TRNKA 37:34:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Vokolopriglu 63.2
0. 101 RADIM HUPŠIL 37:43:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 62.91
0. 3 LUKÁŠ BÁR 37:51:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Esko Brno 62.66
0. 220 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 37:56:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 62.5
0. 151 PAVEL ONDRUŠEK 38:01:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ZETOR BRNO 62.34
0. 164 TOMÁŠ KERLIN 38:02:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 62.3
0. 192 MARTIN VOŘECHOVSKÝ 38:05:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 62.21
0. 124 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 38:07:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 62.15
0. 131 MIROSLAV PŠENICA 38:08:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 62.12
0. 108 DAVID GLADIŠ 38:09:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A LELEKOVICE 62.08
0. 223 PETR JEŘÁBEK 38:13:00 1993 Muž Junioři VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 61.96
0. 188 VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN 38:15:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 61.9
0. 169 IVO MIKA 38:29:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 61.46
0. 5 RADIM BENEK 38:31:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VINIČNÉ ŠUMICE 61.4
0. 148 LUCIE SKYBOVÁ 38:35:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A ARC BRNO 61.27
0. 137 JAROSLAV MATULA 38:39:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 61.15
0. 125 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 38:50:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Relax-Fit Team Blansko 60.82
0. 118 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 38:51:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 60.79
0. 94 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 38:51:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 60.79
0. 122 ROMAN BLÁHA 38:54:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 60.69
0. 193 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 39:02:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 60.45
0. 161 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 39:03:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 60.42
0. 229 MARTIN JEŽ 39:05:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A HaPe sport Brno 60.36
0. 166 ONDŘEJ VAJSAR 39:06:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 60.33
0. 22 OLDŘICH GRULICH 39:06:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Kamenka 60.33
0. 156 RICHARD PAVELKA 39:18:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 59.97
0. 159 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 39:20:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 59.92
0. 224 JAKUB JAITNER 39:36:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 59.44
0. 127 TOMÁŠ ŠAFAŘÍK 39:43:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 59.24
0. 58 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 39:44:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 59.21
0. 198 JAN ZVARA 39:56:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 58.86
0. 57 MIROSLAV NOSEK 39:58:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.81
0. 89 PAVEL TYLEČEK 40:00:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 58.75
0. 144 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 40:00:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 58.75
0. 199 MILAN DANĚK 40:03:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 58.66
0. 132 ROMAN KRESTA 40:06:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 58.58
0. 107 BOHUMIL MAREŠ 40:08:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Posilovna Průvan 58.52
0. 87 PAVEL ŠRÁMEK 40:08:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Vysoké Popovice 58.52
0. 222 DANIELA MALÁ 40:18:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 58.24
0. 138 RADEK HORÁK 40:19:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRSTICE 58.21
0. 16 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 40:20:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 58.18
0. 109 ALBÍN HANÁK 40:23:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 58.1
0. 52 ZDENĚK MORAVEC 40:47:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 57.43
0. 227 LUBOMÍR HÝBL 40:57:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Autoškola Hýbl 57.16
0. 95 IVO ZEJDA 41:14:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 56.69
0. 179 ANTONÍN JUŘÍNEK 41:23:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 56.45
0. 78 KAREL SVOBODA 41:36:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 56.11
0. 187 LADISLAV FILDÁN 41:45:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C EKOL BRNO 55.87
0. 123 IVANA VOLAVÁ 41:48:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 55.79
0. 173 TOMÁŠ HÁJEK 41:52:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 55.68
0. 207 JANA ČERMÁKOVÁ 41:59:00 1998 Žena Junioři BRNO 55.5
0. 62 LUKÁŠ POLÁŠEK 42:02:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 55.42
0. 126 PAVLA VŠETEČKOVÁ 42:04:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A Motor Journal 55.37
0. 142 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 42:18:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 55.01
0. 153 LENKA SLABÁKOVÁ 42:33:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B AC MS BRNO 54.63
0. 28 MARTIN JANÁČEK 42:36:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A X-SPORTS 54.55
0. 225 LIBOR HLAVÁČ 42:42:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 54.4
0. 143 JAN SPONAR 42:49:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 54.23
0. 13 ĽUBOŠ ČUS 42:56:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A SAP 54.05
0. 55 PAVEL NERUD 43:10:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 53.71
0. 200 MONIKA HLADÍKOVÁ 43:26:00 1994 Žena Junioři SK SKOL BRNO 53.32
0. 136 PEVEL DURNA 43:26:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 53.32
0. 209 JITKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 43:54:00 1961 Žena Kategorie-C SK SOKOL BRNO 52.64
0. 37 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 43:57:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 52.57
0. 197 JAKUB RYBÁŘ 43:57:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 52.57
0. 186 HANA KUBEŠOVÁ 44:10:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 52.26
0. 180 KAMILA KRAUSOVÁ 44:15:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A Borci zdar! 52.15
0. 168 VLADIMÍR TICHÝ 44:23:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A archiweb.cz 51.96
0. 90 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 44:29:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 51.82
0. 174 PETR VEJMĚLKA 44:30:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 51.8
0. 147 MILOŠ TRENZ 44:31:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 51.77
0. 201 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 44:34:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 51.71
0. 29 IVA JAROUŠKOVÁ 44:36:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 51.66
0. 77 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 44:37:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 51.64
0. 190 PAVEL JUŘICA 44:40:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 51.57
0. 165 ALENA KOPFOVÁ 44:40:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 51.57
0. 150 MILAN ŘÍHA 44:43:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 51.5
0. 50 ROMAN MICHEL 44:50:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 51.34
0. 189 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 44:53:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 51.27
0. 178 JAN SEDLÁČEK 44:56:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 51.2
0. 121 MARTIN DUCHAN 45:00:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 51.11
0. 20 VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ 45:17:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A AP BRNO 50.73
0. 128 JIŘÍ RERYCH 46:01:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 49.76
0. 119 ŠÁRKA KIZAKOVÁ 46:21:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A KUPAŘOVICE 49.33
0. 196 VALERIJA KUNITSKA 46:28:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 49.18
0. 221 LUCIE ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 46:33:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL LULEČ 49.08
0. 23 JOSEF HOLÝ 46:59:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 48.53
0. 182 DAVID LENHART 47:05:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 48.41
0. 160 JAKUB MATULA 47:10:00 1999 Muž Junioři HC Kometa Brno 48.3
0. 83 LUCIE HENZLOVÁ 47:16:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 48.18
0. 216 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 47:19:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 48.12
0. 134 ANDREA AXMANOVÁ 47:21:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 48.08
0. 170 PAVLÍNA KADLČÁKOVÁ 47:22:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A POSILOVNA PRŮVAN 48.06
0. 218 MARTIN JASKULKA 47:43:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 47.63
0. 219 RENATA BŘEZINOVÁ 47:44:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 47.61
0. 32 JANA KALOVÁ 48:10:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 47.09
0. 133 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 48:13:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 47.03
0. 176 IVA ZITOVÁ 48:33:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 46.64
0. 12 MONIKA ČERNÁ 48:46:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 46.39
0. 33 RADIM KAPAVÍK 49:11:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 45.91
0. 42 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 49:18:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 45.78
0. 145 KATEŘINA DOKOUPILOVÁ 49:33:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 45.5
0. 177 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 49:33:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 45.5
0. 51 MARTINA MIKUŠOVÁ 49:38:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B ZETOR 45.41
0. 139 PAVLÍNA MRŮZKOVÁ 49:47:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B 45.24
0. 185 MARTIN VRZAL 50:07:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 44.87
0. 181 HELENA PODVESKÁ 51:06:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 43.82
0. 217 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 51:30:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A Kupařovice 43.4
0. 152 VLADIMÍR ONDRUŠEK 51:57:00 1992 Muž Junioři OREL OBŘANY 42.94
0. 158 FRANTIŠEK KREJČÍ 52:07:00 1943 Muž Kategorie-D 42.77
0. 149 KLÁRA GARCIA MOLEROŇ 54:10:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 40.77
0. 208 VERONIKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 55:21:00 1996 Žena Junioři 39.68
0. 162 LIBOR DRAŽAN 55:47:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita obrany 39.3
0. 113 JOSEF KUBÍK 58:53:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 36.7
0. 129 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 59:40:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 36.09
0. 228 PAVEL CAHEL 63:03:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 33.62