Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

10. AC Moravská Slávia, 5km - atletický ovál, 20.7.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 245 DANIEL ORÁLEK 15:45:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 114 MICHAL HORÁCEK 15:56:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A ISCAREX CESKÁ TREBOVÁ 88.85
0. 75 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 16:53:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 83.29
0. 209 KAREL FUČÍK 16:59:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 82.74
0. 161 JAN ČERMÁK 17:05:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 82.2
0. 54 MAREK NĚMEČEK 17:12:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 81.57
0. 240 MICHAL GLIER 17:15:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 81.3
0. 226 VLADIMÍR TEJKAL 17:15:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 81.3
0. 18 JAN FIALA 17:17:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 81.13
0. 215 PAVEL MUSIL 17:41:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO MEDLÁNKY 79.07
0. 244 LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK 17:59:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A OREL ŘEČKOVICE 77.58
0. 143 ZDENĚK KUNDERA 18:00:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A AC Mor.Slávia 77.5
0. 11 MARTIN ČERMÁK 18:09:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 76.78
0. 193 JAROSLAV HORÁK 18:14:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 76.38
0. 149 STANISLAV ŽALKOVSKÝ 18:15:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 76.3
0. 212 JAN MACURA 18:16:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK 76.22
0. 236 PETR MATULA 18:17:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A SK RADIOSPORT BÍLOVICE 76.14
0. 171 PETR KOVANDA 18:34:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Řícmanice 74.83
0. 80 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA L 18:36:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 74.68
0. 219 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 18:38:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 74.53
0. 85 JAN ŠKRDLA 18:40:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL VELKÁ 74.38
0. 44 EVGHENII KUNITSKI 18:41:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 74.3
0. 242 TOMÁŠ VEČEŘA 18:44:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A AK Blansko Dvorská 74.07
0. 15 MILAN DOLEŽAL 18:46:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 73.93
0. 34 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 18:46:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 73.93
0. 246 JAN LEPIER 18:47:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Triexpert team 73.85
0. 235 TOMÁŠ BUBELA 18:48:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 73.78
0. 17 TOMÁŠ DVOŘÁČEK 18:50:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 73.63
0. 70 MARTIN SKYBA 18:50:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 73.63
0. 19 RADIM FLORIÁN 18:54:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 73.33
0. 238 ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ 18:55:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 73.26
0. 82 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 18:55:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 73.26
0. 184 LIBOR ZOUHAR 18:56:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 73.19
0. 214 PETR KAŇOVSKÝ 19:02:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 72.75
0. 180 JIŘÍ DOBŠÍK 19:02:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 72.75
0. 230 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 19:03:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 72.68
0. 237 STEVE CHALK 19:04:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BÍLOVICE 72.6
0. 194 JOSEF ŠITKA 19:08:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 72.32
0. 145 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 19:09:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Tišnov 72.25
0. 106 PAVEL PONEŠ 19:09:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A TK SOKOLI 72.25
0. 121 MARTIN ODEHNAL 19:12:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A LS BRNO 72.03
0. 133 JIŘÍ POLCAR 19:12:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 72.03
0. 231 PAVEL CIBULKA 19:13:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 71.96
0. 208 JAROSLAV JURČA 19:13:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 71.96
0. 167 TOMÁŠ KALINA 19:15:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Triexpert Adidas Team 71.82
0. 124 JAROSLAV STLOUKAL ML. 19:17:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B JSRT ADAMOV 71.68
0. 199 PAVEL JUŘICA 19:17:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 71.68
0. 181 JOZEF TOMEK 19:18:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 71.61
0. 128 JIŘÍ VRTÍLKA 19:26:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 71.05
0. 234 PAVEL STEHLÍK 19:26:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A HOSTĚRÁDKY -REŠOV 71.05
0. 43 JOSEF KUNC 19:26:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 71.05
0. 100 JAROSLAV KAŠE 19:27:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 70.98
0. 36 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 19:28:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 70.91
0. 204 PETR NĚMEC 19:29:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 70.84
0. 2 DUŠAN ALMAN 19:36:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 70.36
0. 116 JAN FIEDLER 19:40:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 70.08
0. 97 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 19:44:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Hustopeče 69.81
0. 166 ŠÁRKA DÝROVÁ MACHÁČKOVÁ 19:47:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A AK Olymp Brno 69.61
0. 69 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 19:51:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 69.35
0. 239 MATĚJ NYTRA 19:52:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 69.28
0. 179 PAVEL TEŠNAR 19:55:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A AC MS BRNO 69.08
0. 24 PETR HORA 20:00:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KPPH Brno 68.75
0. 225 JAN TEČL 20:00:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Troubsko 68.75
0. 224 PETR MIKEŠ 20:02:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.62
0. 74 ANTONÍN SMOLÍK 20:04:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Přísnotice 68.49
0. 140 ROMAN WEITER 20:08:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A LRS VYŠKOV 68.23
0. 201 PAVEL HRŮZA 20:09:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A AC TRACK a FIELD BRNO 68.16
0. 144 ONDŘEJ PLECHATÝ 20:12:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A FOTBAL BÍTEŠ 67.97
0. 163 TOMÁŠ HONEK 20:12:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 67.97
0. 108 ALENA KRCHÁKOVÁ 20:13:00 1957 Žena Kategorie-C AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 67.91
0. 8 MARTIN BULÍN 20:13:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 67.91
0. 67 JIŘÍ RERYCH 20:16:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 67.71
0. 4 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 20:17:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 67.65
0. 53 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 20:18:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita Brno plavání 67.59
0. 178 PETR HARESTA 20:19:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BLANSKO 67.52
0. 197 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 20:20:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 67.46
0. 68 PAVEL ŘEHÁK 20:21:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 67.4
0. 147 PETR MARČÍK 20:21:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 67.4
0. 35 JAROSLAV KOČA 20:24:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ŽABOVŘESKY 67.21
0. 117 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 20:26:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 67.08
0. 115 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 20:26:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 67.08
0. 49 JAROSLAV MĚŘÍNSKÝ 20:36:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 66.46
0. 101 RADIM HUPŠIL 20:36:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 66.46
0. 99 BRONISLAV HÝBL 20:36:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C Spiridon Rozdrojovice 66.46
0. 169 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 20:38:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-B AŽD Praha 66.33
0. 129 JAROSLAV MATULA 20:41:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 66.15
0. 27 JAN CHARVÁT 20:41:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 66.15
0. 207 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 20:43:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 66.03
0. 188 RICHARD BYLINSKÝ 20:43:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A POPUVKY 66.03
0. 175 JAROSLAV HANYCH 20:47:00 1992 Muž Junioři BRNO 65.78
0. 146 PETR JEŘÁBEK 20:47:00 1993 Muž Junioři VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 65.78
0. 196 JIŘÍ VLACH 21:00:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 65
0. 154 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 21:03:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Relax-Fit Team Blansko 64.82
0. 218 JAN HORÁK 21:09:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 64.47
0. 187 IVO MIKA 21:09:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 64.47
0. 223 JAKUB JAITNER 21:09:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 64.47
0. 3 LUKÁŠ BÁR 21:10:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Esko Brno 64.41
0. 227 MARTIN JEŽ 21:16:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A HaPe sport Brno 64.06
0. 203 FILIP VRÁNA 21:20:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 63.83
0. 216 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 21:22:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 63.71
0. 52 ZDENĚK MORAVEC 21:22:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 63.71
0. 211 LUCIE SKYBOVÁ 21:26:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A ARC BRNO 63.48
0. 102 PETR MAREŠ 21:31:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 63.2
0. 185 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 21:40:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 62.69
0. 232 BLANKA ADÁMKOVÁ 21:50:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 62.14
0. 233 HUBERT ADÁMEK 21:50:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 62.14
0. 164 TOMÁŠ STEHLÍK 21:52:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A JABLONEC 62.03
0. 202 ROMAN BLÁHA 21:53:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 61.97
0. 73 PETR ŠMÍDEK 21:53:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 61.97
0. 55 PAVEL NERUD 21:54:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 61.92
0. 138 ROMAN KRESTA 21:55:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 61.86
0. 87 PAVEL ŠRÁMEK 21:57:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Vysoké Popovice 61.75
0. 22 OLDŘICH GRULICH 22:00:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Kamenka 61.59
0. 89 PAVEL TYLEČEK 22:06:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 61.27
0. 134 ALEŠ ČECH 22:06:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A CASABLANCA CAFÉ 61.27
0. 142 RICHARD PAVELKA 22:07:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 61.21
0. 200 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 22:08:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 61.16
0. 213 PAVEL SMRŽ 22:13:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 60.89
0. 221 MARIÁN HUJO 22:15:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 60.79
0. 136 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 22:15:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 60.79
0. 241 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 22:20:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 60.52
0. 198 PETR NÁDENÍČEK 22:21:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 60.47
0. 192 MIROSLAV PŠENICA 22:22:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 60.42
0. 113 PAVLA HORÁČKOVÁ 22:27:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 60.16
0. 16 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 22:27:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 60.16
0. 206 ILJA KNOTEK 22:39:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C 59.54
0. 170 VLADIMÍR TICHÝ 22:40:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A archiweb.cz 59.49
0. 47 JAN MACHÁČEK 22:42:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 59.38
0. 165 MARTN MACHOLAN 22:42:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 59.38
0. 62 LUKÁŠ POLÁŠEK 22:42:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 59.38
0. 98 ALENA KVĚTOŇOVÁ 22:43:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 59.33
0. 205 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 22:43:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 59.33
0. 183 ALBÍN HANÁK 22:46:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 59.18
0. 210 TOMÁŠ HÁJEK 22:50:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 58.98
0. 152 DANIELA MALÁ 23:02:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 58.38
0. 58 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 23:02:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 58.38
0. 156 MILOŠ TRENZ 23:03:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 58.33
0. 157 JIŘÍ RERYCH 23:08:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 58.08
0. 118 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 23:10:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 57.99
0. 191 JARMILA SLAVÍČKOVÁ 23:20:00 1956 Žena Kategorie-C 57.5
0. 78 KAREL SVOBODA 23:21:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 57.45
0. 131 PAVLA VŠETEČKOVÁ 23:37:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A Motor Journal 56.69
0. 29 IVA JAROUŠKOVÁ 23:46:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 56.27
0. 130 JAKUB MATULA 23:47:00 1999 Muž Junioři HC Kometa Brno 56.22
0. 135 IVANA VOLAVÁ 23:52:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 55.99
0. 119 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 23:53:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 55.95
0. 139 PETRA HROMÁDKOVÁ 23:55:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Blansko 55.85
0. 95 IVO ZEJDA 23:59:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 55.67
0. 162 OLDŘICH SVOBODA 24:03:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 55.49
0. 160 JITKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 24:05:00 1961 Žena Kategorie-C SK SOKOL BRNO 55.4
0. 61 VILMA PODMELOVÁ 24:06:00 1962 Žena Kategorie-B TTK JME 55.35
0. 46 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 24:10:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B 55.17
0. 110 JAN SPONAR 24:11:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 55.13
0. 195 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 24:13:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 55.04
0. 90 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 24:15:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 54.95
0. 155 PAVLÍNA KADLČÁKOVÁ 24:15:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A POSILOVNA PRŮVAN 54.95
0. 182 ALENA KOPFOVÁ 24:17:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 54.86
0. 228 DAVID LENHART 24:29:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 54.33
0. 77 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 24:36:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 54.02
0. 158 JANA ČERMÁKOVÁ 24:37:00 1998 Žena Junioři BRNO 53.98
0. 177 RADEK SPOUSTA 24:43:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B ZETOR BRNO 53.72
0. 150 LENKA SLABÁKOVÁ 24:50:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B AC MS BRNO 53.42
0. 176 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 24:53:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 53.3
0. 112 ŠÁRKA KIZAKOVÁ 24:55:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A KUPAŘOVICE 53.21
0. 109 JIŘÍ ŠMITÁK 24:58:00 1944 Muž Kategorie-D AC MORAVSKA SLAVIA 53.08
0. 132 VLADIMÍR ONDRUŠEK 25:11:00 1992 Muž Junioři OREL OBŘANY 52.54
0. 79 SOŇA SVOBODOVÁ 25:18:00 1968 Žena Kategorie-B SKP Kometa BRNO 52.25
0. 159 VERONIKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 25:22:00 1996 Žena Junioři 52.09
0. 172 JAN NECKAŘ 25:28:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 51.85
0. 151 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 25:35:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 51.56
0. 190 TOMÁŠ ČERNÝ 25:37:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 51.48
0. 65 JIŘÍ PROSTŘEDNÍ 25:39:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 51.4
0. 42 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 26:02:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 50.5
0. 23 JOSEF HOLÝ 26:03:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 50.46
0. 220 IVA ZITOVÁ 26:06:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 50.34
0. 40 JIŘÍ KROUPA 26:06:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 50.34
0. 153 LUCIE ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 26:07:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL LULEČ 50.31
0. 123 ANDREA AXMANOVÁ 26:09:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 50.23
0. 126 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 26:14:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 50.04
0. 217 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 26:15:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A Kupařovice 50
0. 120 PAVEL KALÁB 26:33:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C 49.32
0. 168 PAVLÍNA MRŮZKOVÁ 26:41:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B 49.03
0. 125 JAROSLAV MACHALA 26:58:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E HLUK 48.41
0. 243 OTA VLASÁK 27:00:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 48.33
0. 51 MARTINA MIKUŠOVÁ 27:00:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B ZETOR 48.33
0. 33 RADIM KAPAVÍK 27:01:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 48.3
0. 122 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 27:02:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 48.26
0. 137 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 27:25:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 47.45
0. 222 FRANTIŠEK KREJČÍ 27:30:00 1943 Muž Kategorie-D 47.27
0. 186 LUBOMÍR MIKA 27:31:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B 47.24
0. 174 KAREL VYSOUDIL 27:38:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 47
0. 173 DORA JIRÁSKOVÁ 29:39:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 43.12
0. 148 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 32:08:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 39.01
0. 141 JOSEF KUBÍK 32:18:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 38.76
0. 127 JAN SOVIŠ 32:36:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E HLUK 38.31
0. 111 MILAN HRUBÝ 32:36:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E Blansko 38.31
0. 229 PAVEL CAHEL 33:48:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 36.6