Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

11. Pisárky - Anthropos, 27.7.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 224 DANIEL ORÁLEK 19:26:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 169 LUKÁŠ BERÁNEK 19:39:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A ARC BRNO 88.9
0. 192 TOMÁŠ KROUPA 20:10:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A EKOL TEAM 86.36
0. 207 JAKUB AMBROS 20:16:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A MK KOPŘIVNICE 85.89
0. 225 ALEŠ BOREK 20:20:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 85.57
0. 75 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 20:27:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 85.03
0. 245 JAKUB HOFF 20:58:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 82.69
0. 145 VLADIMÍR TEJKAL 21:01:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 82.47
0. 154 IVO BODIŠ 21:04:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 82.25
0. 160 JAN KLEMENT 21:07:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Ekol Team 82.03
0. 220 JAN ČERMÁK 21:13:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 81.59
0. 187 TOMÁŠ BURYŠKA 21:29:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 80.46
0. 54 MAREK NĚMEČEK 21:40:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 79.69
0. 18 JAN FIALA 21:50:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 79.01
0. 206 LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK 22:08:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A OREL ŘEČKOVICE 77.8
0. 208 ZDENĚK KUNDERA 22:15:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A AC Mor.Slávia 77.34
0. 222 PETR KOVANDA 22:18:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Řícmanice 77.14
0. 153 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 22:26:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 76.63
0. 11 MARTIN ČERMÁK 22:28:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 76.5
0. 48 ZDENĚK MAZAL 22:38:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 75.86
0. 1 JAN LEPIER 22:48:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Triexpert team 75.23
0. 130 PETR NĚMEC 22:54:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 74.86
0. 44 EVGHENII KUNITSKI 22:58:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 74.62
0. 108 JAROSLAV JURČA 23:03:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 74.31
0. 15 MILAN DOLEŽAL 23:08:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 74.01
0. 132 JIŘÍ VRTÍLKA 23:13:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 73.7
0. 171 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 23:15:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Tišnov 73.58
0. 70 MARTIN SKYBA 23:16:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 73.52
0. 106 PAVEL PONEŠ 23:18:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A TK SOKOLI 73.4
0. 198 TOMÁŠ VEČEŘA 23:18:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A AK Blansko Dvorská 73.4
0. 17 TOMÁŠ DVOŘÁČEK 23:19:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 73.35
0. 195 FRANTIŠEK SLATINA 23:21:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 73.23
0. 164 DAVID POKORNÝ 23:22:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 73.17
0. 161 PAVEL CIBULKA 23:22:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 73.17
0. 82 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 23:23:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 73.11
0. 111 JAROSLAV STLOUKAL ML. 23:24:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B JSRT ADAMOV 73.05
0. 129 LIBOR ZOUHAR 23:29:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 72.75
0. 110 ŠÁRKA DÝROVÁ MACHÁČKOVÁ 23:30:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A AK Olymp Brno 72.7
0. 19 RADIM FLORIÁN 23:33:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 72.52
0. 190 ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ 23:36:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 72.34
0. 168 KRYŠTOF HUMLÍČEK 23:36:00 1994 Muž Junioři 72.34
0. 189 PAVEL STEHLÍK 23:43:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A HOSTĚRÁDKY -REŠOV 71.94
0. 241 RADEK KUNOVSKÝ 23:46:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 71.77
0. 36 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 23:47:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 71.71
0. 254 MARTIN ODEHNAL 23:59:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A LS BRNO 71.03
0. 149 PETR ONDRUŠEK 24:04:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI 70.75
0. 249 OTA FIŠERA 24:08:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 70.52
0. 142 MARTIN FOUKAL 24:15:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKA SLAVIA 70.14
0. 239 MILOŠ RYŠAVÝ 24:22:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 69.75
0. 8 MARTIN BULÍN 24:25:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 69.59
0. 244 JAN FIEDLER 24:32:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 69.21
0. 248 DAVID KNOTEK 24:36:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 69
0. 53 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 24:38:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita Brno plavání 68.89
0. 69 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 24:40:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 68.78
0. 131 PETR HARESTA 24:42:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BLANSKO 68.68
0. 74 ANTONÍN SMOLÍK 24:43:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Přísnotice 68.62
0. 67 JIŘÍ RERYCH 24:46:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 68.47
0. 68 PAVEL ŘEHÁK 24:47:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.41
0. 216 JIŘÍ BUBENÍK 24:49:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B LRS VYŠKOV 68.31
0. 179 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 24:49:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-B AŽD Praha 68.31
0. 104 PETR HORÁK 24:51:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 68.2
0. 140 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 24:52:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 68.15
0. 233 TOMÁŠ HONEK 24:56:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 67.94
0. 240 RADOMÍR KUREČKA 24:57:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 67.89
0. 35 JAROSLAV KOČA 25:01:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ŽABOVŘESKY 67.68
0. 4 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 25:01:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 67.68
0. 27 JAN CHARVÁT 25:03:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 67.58
0. 100 JAROSLAV KAŠE 25:07:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 67.37
0. 203 RICHARD BYLINSKÝ 25:08:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A POPUVKY 67.32
0. 49 JAROSLAV MĚŘÍNSKÝ 25:10:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 67.22
0. 232 VOJTĚCH DURNA 25:27:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 66.36
0. 127 DANIEL GLADIŠ 25:29:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B SKG BRNO 66.26
0. 186 MARTIN VOŘECHOVSKÝ 25:31:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 66.16
0. 183 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 25:31:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Relax-Fit Team Blansko 66.16
0. 194 TOMÁŠ KALÁB 25:34:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A MS BRNO 66.01
0. 191 LUCIE SKYBOVÁ 25:38:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A ARC BRNO 65.81
0. 138 ALEXANDRA HLAVATÁ 25:43:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B 65.57
0. 250 MARTIN JEŽ 25:44:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A HaPe sport Brno 65.52
0. 135 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 25:47:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 65.37
0. 246 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 25:47:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 65.37
0. 204 JAROSLAV HANYCH 25:50:00 1992 Muž Junioři BRNO 65.23
0. 174 JAROSLAV MATULA 25:55:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 64.98
0. 101 RADIM HUPŠIL 26:01:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 64.7
0. 199 BLANKA ADÁMKOVÁ 26:03:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 64.6
0. 146 ONDŘEJ VAJSAR 26:04:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 64.55
0. 201 TOMÁŠ STEHLÍK 26:08:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A JABLONEC 64.36
0. 94 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 26:09:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 64.31
0. 157 IVO MIKA 26:12:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 64.17
0. 231 PETR JANEK 26:17:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 63.94
0. 105 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 26:19:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 63.84
0. 234 TOMÁŠ KERLIN 26:20:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 63.8
0. 52 ZDENĚK MORAVEC 26:22:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 63.7
0. 173 ROMAN KRESTA 26:24:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 63.61
0. 200 ZOLTÁN ALEXI 26:40:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 62.88
0. 102 PETR MAREŠ 26:45:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 62.65
0. 152 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 26:49:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 62.47
0. 147 KVĚTOSLAV ŠEDIVÝ 26:51:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B ČIČA TÝM 62.38
0. 193 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 26:52:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 62.33
0. 87 PAVEL ŠRÁMEK 26:53:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Vysoké Popovice 62.29
0. 73 PETR ŠMÍDEK 26:53:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 62.29
0. 156 ALEŠ ČECH 26:53:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A CASABLANCA CAFÉ 62.29
0. 167 MIROSLAV PŠENICA 26:56:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 62.15
0. 237 JIŘÍ ŘÍHA 26:59:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C LS BRNO 62.02
0. 22 OLDŘICH GRULICH 27:05:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Kamenka 61.75
0. 88 TOMÁŠ TELECKÝ 27:07:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 61.67
0. 166 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 27:08:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 61.62
0. 60 JOSEF PIROCHTA 27:11:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Dohoda Brno 61.49
0. 226 MARTIN ČECH 27:15:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 61.31
0. 109 ALBÍN HANÁK 27:20:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 61.1
0. 16 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 27:22:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 61.01
0. 221 ROMAN BLÁHA 27:23:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 60.97
0. 238 JAKUB JAITNER 27:23:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 60.97
0. 143 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 27:23:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 60.97
0. 98 ALENA KVĚTOŇOVÁ 27:26:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 60.84
0. 55 PAVEL NERUD 27:27:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 60.8
0. 205 TOMÁŠ ŠAFAŘÍK 27:31:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 60.62
0. 58 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 27:32:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 60.58
0. 150 LUDVÍK KUMSTÁT 27:33:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B TT KLUB PROSTĚJOV 60.54
0. 151 KATEŘINA ŠUSTROVÁ 27:33:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 60.54
0. 118 DAVID RASCHKA 27:41:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A IVANČICE 60.2
0. 185 JIŘÍ BAŤA 27:47:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 59.95
0. 230 MAGDA KREJČOVÁ 27:49:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 59.86
0. 47 JAN MACHÁČEK 27:52:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 59.74
0. 242 PAVEL SMRŽ 27:55:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 59.61
0. 211 ILJA KNOTEK 27:55:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C 59.61
0. 117 RADEK HORÁK 27:56:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRSTICE 59.57
0. 165 JAKUB MATULA 27:57:00 1999 Muž Junioři HC Kometa Brno 59.53
0. 182 LIBOR HLAVÁČ 28:14:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 58.83
0. 227 PAVLA VŠETEČKOVÁ 28:15:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A Motor Journal 58.79
0. 236 MILOŠ TRENZ 28:18:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 58.67
0. 126 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 28:22:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 58.51
0. 188 MILAN DANĚK 28:28:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 58.27
0. 13 ĽUBOŠ ČUS 28:34:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A SAP 58.03
0. 122 JIŘÍ RERYCH 28:37:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 57.91
0. 139 TOMÁŠ HÁJEK 28:38:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 57.87
0. 112 IVANA VOLAVÁ 28:42:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 57.71
0. 243 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 28:43:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 57.67
0. 113 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 28:45:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 57.59
0. 9 RUDOLF CIESAR 28:52:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Slavkov u Brna 57.32
0. 209 VLADIMÍR TICHÝ 28:53:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A archiweb.cz 57.28
0. 253 PETR MÜNSTER 28:53:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 57.28
0. 78 KAREL SVOBODA 28:55:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 57.2
0. 137 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 28:56:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 57.17
0. 20 VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ 29:00:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A AP BRNO 57.01
0. 50 ROMAN MICHEL 29:01:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 56.97
0. 46 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 29:02:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B 56.93
0. 215 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 29:16:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 56.4
0. 120 MILAN ŘÍHA 29:18:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 56.33
0. 219 JITKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 29:21:00 1961 Žena Kategorie-C SK SOKOL BRNO 56.21
0. 136 PAVLA HORÁČKOVÁ 29:22:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 56.17
0. 95 IVO ZEJDA 29:24:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 56.1
0. 176 JAN SPONAR 29:52:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 55.07
0. 217 JANA ČERMÁKOVÁ 29:59:00 1998 Žena Junioři BRNO 54.81
0. 251 OLDŘICH SVOBODA 30:03:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 54.67
0. 235 ALENA KOPFOVÁ 30:05:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 54.6
0. 155 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 30:08:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 54.49
0. 37 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 30:13:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 54.31
0. 90 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 30:20:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 54.07
0. 83 LUCIE HENZLOVÁ 30:21:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 54.03
0. 229 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 30:24:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 53.93
0. 170 ŠÁRKA KIZAKOVÁ 30:27:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A KUPAŘOVICE 53.82
0. 79 SOŇA SVOBODOVÁ 30:38:00 1968 Žena Kategorie-B SKP Kometa BRNO 53.44
0. 202 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 30:40:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 53.37
0. 180 MONIKA HLADÍKOVÁ 30:50:00 1994 Žena Junioři SK SKOL BRNO 53.03
0. 124 ANDREA AXMANOVÁ 30:52:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 52.96
0. 177 MARKÉTA MRŮZKOVÁ 30:53:00 1997 Žena Junioři AC Moravská Slavie 52.92
0. 42 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 30:54:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 52.89
0. 228 LUCIE ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 30:55:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL LULEČ 52.86
0. 77 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 31:06:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 52.49
0. 213 DAVID LENHART 31:14:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 52.22
0. 223 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 31:17:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 52.12
0. 210 MIROSLAV DRCHAL 31:30:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 51.69
0. 144 TOMÁŠ ČERNÝ 31:30:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 51.69
0. 212 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 31:35:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Židenice 51.53
0. 23 JOSEF HOLÝ 31:40:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 51.37
0. 114 EVA FIKROVÁ 31:46:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 51.18
0. 65 JIŘÍ PROSTŘEDNÍ 31:47:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 51.14
0. 247 FRANTIŠEK CHURÝ 31:56:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 50.86
0. 181 JIŘÍ CRHA 32:02:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 50.67
0. 128 JARMILA GLADIŠOVÁ 32:08:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B 50.48
0. 218 VERONIKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 32:09:00 1996 Žena Junioři 50.45
0. 119 PETRA HROMÁDKOVÁ 32:10:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Blansko 50.41
0. 163 DITA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 32:11:00 1994 Žena Junioři STŘELKA BRNO 50.38
0. 148 MARTINA ŠMÍDOVA 32:26:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 49.92
0. 178 PAVLÍNA MRŮZKOVÁ 32:31:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B 49.76
0. 159 IVA ZITOVÁ 32:39:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 49.52
0. 252 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 32:43:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A Kupařovice 49.4
0. 158 KAREL FUKSA 32:47:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 49.28
0. 123 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 32:48:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 49.25
0. 172 PAVEL KALÁB 33:03:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C 48.8
0. 214 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 33:11:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 48.56
0. 196 MARTIN JASKULKA 33:12:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 48.53
0. 197 RENATA BŘEZINOVÁ 33:12:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 48.53
0. 134 JAROSLAV MACHALA 33:15:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E HLUK 48.45
0. 33 RADIM KAPAVÍK 33:28:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 48.07
0. 51 MARTINA MIKUŠOVÁ 33:37:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B ZETOR 47.81
0. 162 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 33:41:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B Střelka Brno 47.69
0. 255 JOSE LOPEZ 34:26:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 46.44
0. 7 ROMAN BŘEZINA 35:03:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK TECHNIKA BRNO 45.44
0. 133 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 35:04:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 45.42
0. 175 FRANTIŠEK KREJČÍ 35:44:00 1943 Muž Kategorie-D 44.38
0. 121 KLÁRA GARCIA MOLEROŇ 37:06:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 42.38
0. 116 SOŇA HLAVÁČKOVÁ 37:08:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 42.33
0. 115 KLÁRA VLČKOVÁ 37:09:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 42.31
0. 14 LUDVÍK DAVID 37:19:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Slavkov u Brna 42.08
0. 125 JOSEF KUBÍK 40:21:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 38.16
0. 184 JAN SOVIŠ 40:23:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E HLUK 38.12