Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

12. Palackého vrch, 3.8.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 228 LUKÁŠ BERÁNEK 23:36:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A ARC BRNO 100
0. 185 DANIEL ORÁLEK 23:53:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 88.81
0. 131 MICHAL HORÁCEK 23:53:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A ISCAREX CESKÁ TREBOVÁ 88.81
0. 75 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 25:29:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 82.61
0. 158 VLADIMÍR TEJKAL 25:41:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 81.89
0. 178 JAN KLEMENT 26:30:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Ekol Team 79.06
0. 150 TOMÁŠ BURYŠKA 27:04:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 77.19
0. 18 JAN FIALA 27:35:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 75.56
0. 59 JIŘÍ PETR 27:43:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 75.15
0. 189 VLADIMÍR POSPÍCHAL 27:46:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 74.99
0. 203 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 27:47:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 74.94
0. 198 SVATOPLUK KUDLIČKA 27:48:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D LRS Vyškov 74.89
0. 159 PAVEL MUSIL 28:02:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO MEDLÁNKY 74.19
0. 182 ŠŤEPÁN HROBAŘ 28:14:00 1991 Muž Junioři 73.59
0. 15 MILAN DOLEŽAL 28:23:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 73.15
0. 135 LADISLAV ROZMAN 28:30:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Cyklo Lasl 72.81
0. 220 PETR NĚMEC 28:32:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 72.71
0. 213 JAN ŠTOURAČ 28:32:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 72.71
0. 161 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 28:40:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Tišnov 72.33
0. 1 JAN LEPIER 28:47:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Triexpert team 71.99
0. 207 ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ 28:51:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 71.8
0. 114 JAROSLAV JURČA 28:56:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 71.57
0. 106 PAVEL PONEŠ 28:57:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A TK SOKOLI 71.52
0. 181 OTA FIŠERA 29:03:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 71.24
0. 179 PAVEL JUŘICA 29:04:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 71.19
0. 85 JAN ŠKRDLA 29:06:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL VELKÁ 71.1
0. 82 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 29:08:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 71.01
0. 227 DAVID POKORNÝ 29:12:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 70.82
0. 17 TOMÁŠ DVOŘÁČEK 29:13:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 70.78
0. 121 LIBOR ZOUHAR 29:14:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 70.73
0. 19 RADIM FLORIÁN 29:15:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 70.68
0. 70 MARTIN SKYBA 29:19:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 70.5
0. 36 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 29:21:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 70.41
0. 34 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 29:21:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 70.41
0. 177 PETR ONDRUŠEK 29:31:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI 69.95
0. 115 JAROSLAV STLOUKAL ML. 29:32:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B JSRT ADAMOV 69.91
0. 197 MARTIN FOUKAL 29:36:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKA SLAVIA 69.73
0. 149 PAVEL STEHLÍK 29:39:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A HOSTĚRÁDKY -REŠOV 69.6
0. 100 JAROSLAV KAŠE 29:44:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 69.37
0. 8 MARTIN BULÍN 29:54:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 68.93
0. 171 PAVEL CIBULKA 29:59:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 68.71
0. 43 JOSEF KUNC 30:00:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 68.67
0. 146 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 30:12:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-B AŽD Praha 68.15
0. 2 DUŠAN ALMAN 30:12:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 68.15
0. 151 KRYŠTOF HUMLÍČEK 30:22:00 1994 Muž Junioři 67.72
0. 104 PETR HORÁK 30:22:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 67.72
0. 133 PAVEL HRŮZA 30:26:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A AC TRACK a FIELD BRNO 67.55
0. 190 JAROSLAV HANYCH 30:32:00 1992 Muž Junioři BRNO 67.29
0. 216 JIŘÍ BUBENÍK 30:42:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B LRS VYŠKOV 66.87
0. 156 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 30:42:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 66.87
0. 27 JAN CHARVÁT 30:58:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 66.21
0. 148 PAVEL TEŠNAR 31:01:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A AC MS BRNO 66.09
0. 67 JIŘÍ RERYCH 31:02:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 66.05
0. 68 PAVEL ŘEHÁK 31:04:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 65.97
0. 56 VLADISLAV NETOPIL 31:07:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A SLAVKOV 65.84
0. 117 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 31:09:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 65.76
0. 53 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 31:20:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita Brno plavání 65.32
0. 126 MIROSLAV KAČÍN 31:21:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A TRISTYLE 65.28
0. 210 PETR MIKEŠ 31:21:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 65.28
0. 194 ONDŘEJ FIALA 31:32:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A AC Slavkov 64.84
0. 144 ALEXANDRA HLAVATÁ 31:51:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B 64.1
0. 170 ONDŘEJ KOUKAL 32:04:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 63.6
0. 187 TOMÁŠ VEČEŘA 32:08:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A AK Blansko Dvorská 63.44
0. 202 VOJTĚCH DURNA 32:09:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 63.41
0. 205 ROMAN WEITER 32:18:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A LRS VYŠKOV 63.07
0. 188 RICHARD BYLINSKÝ 32:19:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A POPUVKY 63.03
0. 196 PETR JANEK 32:25:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 62.8
0. 193 TOMÁŠ KALÁB 32:25:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A MS BRNO 62.8
0. 208 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 32:26:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Relax-Fit Team Blansko 62.76
0. 160 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 32:26:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 62.76
0. 162 PAVEL MIKITA 32:29:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C SEVER BRNO 62.65
0. 129 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 32:30:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 62.62
0. 94 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 32:40:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 62.24
0. 201 VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN 32:48:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 61.95
0. 174 TOMÁŠ KERLIN 32:52:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 61.81
0. 128 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 32:59:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 61.55
0. 147 MARCEL TRNKA 33:05:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Vokolopriglu 61.34
0. 142 KVĚTOSLAV ŠEDIVÝ 33:07:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B ČIČA TÝM 61.26
0. 192 JAROSLAV MATULA 33:10:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 61.16
0. 22 OLDŘICH GRULICH 33:17:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Kamenka 60.91
0. 191 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 33:18:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 60.87
0. 176 JIŘÍ VLACH 33:24:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 60.66
0. 16 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 33:25:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 60.62
0. 98 ALENA KVĚTOŇOVÁ 33:26:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 60.59
0. 183 FILIP VRÁNA 33:28:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 60.52
0. 212 JIŘÍ ŘÍHA 33:34:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C LS BRNO 60.31
0. 154 ZDENĚK LANGR 33:36:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 60.24
0. 152 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 33:40:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 60.1
0. 172 ROMAN KRESTA 33:41:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 60.06
0. 24 PETR HORA 33:46:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KPPH Brno 59.89
0. 155 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 33:50:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 59.75
0. 89 PAVEL TYLEČEK 33:56:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 59.55
0. 229 JAKUB JAITNER 33:57:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 59.51
0. 88 TOMÁŠ TELECKÝ 33:58:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 59.48
0. 124 JAROSLAV KUBEŠA 33:59:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B neregistrovaný 59.45
0. 206 JAN HORÁK 34:00:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 59.41
0. 105 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 34:02:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 59.34
0. 195 MAGDA KREJČOVÁ 34:02:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 59.34
0. 231 TOMÁŠ KOMÁREK 34:28:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ZÁBLATÍ 58.47
0. 221 PETR MÜNSTER 34:32:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 58.34
0. 224 DANIELA MALÁ 34:32:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 58.34
0. 58 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 34:38:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 58.14
0. 163 JOSEF ŠUSTR 34:40:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 58.08
0. 87 PAVEL ŠRÁMEK 34:40:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Vysoké Popovice 58.08
0. 116 ALBÍN HANÁK 34:44:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 57.95
0. 165 LIBOR HLAVÁČ 34:57:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 57.53
0. 73 PETR ŠMÍDEK 35:11:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 57.08
0. 101 RADIM HUPŠIL 35:12:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 57.05
0. 186 JIŘÍ RERYCH 35:13:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 57.01
0. 153 MILOŠ TRENZ 35:17:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 56.89
0. 230 DAVID KNOTEK 35:17:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 56.89
0. 145 ALEŠ ČECH 35:19:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A CASABLANCA CAFÉ 56.82
0. 122 RADEK HORÁK 35:23:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRSTICE 56.7
0. 47 JAN MACHÁČEK 35:27:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 56.57
0. 140 PAVLA VŠETEČKOVÁ 35:29:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A Motor Journal 56.51
0. 136 TOMÁŠ HÁJEK 35:41:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 56.14
0. 233 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 35:59:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 55.59
0. 78 KAREL SVOBODA 36:02:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 55.49
0. 127 IVANA VOLAVÁ 36:08:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 55.31
0. 109 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 36:09:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 55.28
0. 225 MARTIN ČECH 36:15:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 55.1
0. 20 VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ 36:16:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A AP BRNO 55.07
0. 223 OLDŘICH SVOBODA 36:36:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 54.48
0. 132 VLADIMÍR TICHÝ 36:46:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A archiweb.cz 54.19
0. 217 JIŘÍ BUBENÍK 36:54:00 1944 Muž Kategorie-D LRS VYŠKOV 53.96
0. 164 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 37:08:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 53.55
0. 46 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 37:08:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B 53.55
0. 168 VIKTOR ŠATNÍK 37:11:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 53.47
0. 52 ZDENĚK MORAVEC 37:14:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 53.38
0. 9 RUDOLF CIESAR 37:16:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Slavkov u Brna 53.33
0. 169 RADOVAN POLCAR 37:16:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 53.33
0. 211 MARTIN JEŽ 37:21:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A HaPe sport Brno 53.19
0. 37 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 37:30:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 52.93
0. 200 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 37:34:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 52.82
0. 130 PAVLA HORÁČKOVÁ 37:37:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 52.74
0. 95 IVO ZEJDA 37:41:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 52.63
0. 112 PETRA HROMÁDKOVÁ 38:21:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Blansko 51.54
0. 173 ALENA KOPFOVÁ 38:50:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 50.77
0. 23 JOSEF HOLÝ 38:50:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 50.77
0. 120 MILAN ŘÍHA 38:53:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 50.69
0. 209 DAVID LENHART 38:55:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 50.64
0. 138 ANDREA AXMANOVÁ 39:00:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 50.51
0. 7 ROMAN BŘEZINA 39:01:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK TECHNIKA BRNO 50.49
0. 204 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 39:02:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 50.46
0. 113 TOMÁŠ ČERNÝ 39:05:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 50.38
0. 77 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 39:15:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 50.13
0. 166 JIŘÍ CRHA 39:21:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 49.97
0. 40 JIŘÍ KROUPA 39:35:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 49.62
0. 175 MARKÉTA MRŮZKOVÁ 39:41:00 1997 Žena Junioři AC Moravská Slavie 49.47
0. 108 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 39:45:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 49.37
0. 139 IVA ZITOVÁ 40:01:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 48.98
0. 167 LENKA SLABÁKOVÁ 40:13:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B AC MS BRNO 48.68
0. 32 JANA KALOVÁ 40:15:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 48.63
0. 218 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 40:16:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 48.61
0. 143 MARTINA ŠMÍDOVA 40:17:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 48.59
0. 219 ERIK LUKÁČ 40:20:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Berg heil! 48.51
0. 215 MARTIN JASKULKA 40:25:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 48.39
0. 214 RENATA BŘEZINOVÁ 40:25:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 48.39
0. 92 LUCIE VAVERKOVÁ 40:27:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A Rosice 48.34
0. 226 MAREK HLADNÝ 40:28:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 48.32
0. 123 ALOIS BRADÁČ 40:33:00 1940 Muž Kategorie-E OREL ZÄŽÁR N. SÁZ. 48.2
0. 76 ROMAN STANĚK 40:37:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 48.1
0. 110 JAROSLAV MACHALA 40:54:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E HLUK 47.7
0. 137 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 41:01:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 47.54
0. 232 FRANTIŠEK CHURÝ 41:10:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 47.33
0. 111 ŠÁRKA KIZAKOVÁ 41:14:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A KUPAŘOVICE 47.24
0. 134 JAN NOVOTNÝ 41:15:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Modřice 47.21
0. 180 OTA VLASÁK 41:37:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 46.71
0. 141 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 41:50:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 46.41
0. 33 RADIM KAPAVÍK 42:09:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 45.99
0. 42 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 42:22:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 45.7
0. 125 PAVEL KALÁB 42:45:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C 45.2
0. 184 FRANTIŠEK KREJČÍ 44:41:00 1943 Muž Kategorie-D 42.82
0. 199 VLASTIMIL BRANDÝS 44:59:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E LRS VYŠKOV 42.46
0. 14 LUDVÍK DAVID 46:49:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Slavkov u Brna 40.41
0. 119 KLÁRA GARCIA MOLEROŇ 47:29:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 39.7
0. 222 MILAN HRUBÝ 49:19:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E Blansko 37.85
0. 157 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 51:45:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 35.6
0. 41 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 53:49:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 33.85