Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

13. Obřany, 10.8.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 239 DANIEL ORÁLEK 28:34:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 205 TOMÁŠ KROUPA 30:03:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A EKOL TEAM 85.06
0. 180 JAKUB HOFF 30:22:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 84.07
0. 144 VLADIMÍR TEJKAL 30:26:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 83.87
0. 75 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 30:28:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 83.76
0. 181 KAREL FUČÍK 30:43:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 83
0. 206 JAN KLEMENT 30:46:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Ekol Team 82.85
0. 143 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 30:50:00 1992 Muž Junioři KOB MOIRA BRNO 82.65
0. 225 PETR BALCAR 31:20:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 81.17
0. 54 MAREK NĚMEČEK 31:38:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 80.31
0. 18 JAN FIALA 31:52:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 79.64
0. 159 TOMÁŠ KLÍMA 32:07:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Sportovní gymnázium Ludví 78.95
0. 241 JOSEF BAMBAS 32:10:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B FOKOLÁRE BRNO 78.81
0. 258 LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK 32:19:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A OREL ŘEČKOVICE 78.4
0. 145 JAROSLAV HORÁK 32:22:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 78.26
0. 59 JIŘÍ PETR 32:37:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 77.58
0. 229 PETR KOVANDA 32:41:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Řícmanice 77.4
0. 156 KAREL PAUSCHEK 32:44:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 77.27
0. 173 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 32:47:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 77.14
0. 249 PAVEL MUSIL 32:48:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO MEDLÁNKY 77.09
0. 183 SVATOPLUK KUDLIČKA 33:06:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D LRS Vyškov 76.3
0. 157 MICHAL SKOTÁLEK 33:10:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 76.13
0. 15 MILAN DOLEŽAL 33:13:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 76
0. 34 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 33:15:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 75.91
0. 85 JAN ŠKRDLA 33:15:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL VELKÁ 75.91
0. 252 TOMÁŠ BUBELA 33:22:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 75.61
0. 147 MIROSLAV ŠMÍD 33:25:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 75.49
0. 271 PETR NĚMEC 33:26:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 75.44
0. 11 MARTIN ČERMÁK 33:28:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 75.36
0. 80 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA L 33:32:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 75.19
0. 226 PAVEL JUŘICA 33:45:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 74.64
0. 223 TOMÁŠ VEČEŘA 33:46:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A AK Blansko Dvorská 74.6
0. 82 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 33:46:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 74.6
0. 70 MARTIN SKYBA 33:57:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 74.14
0. 19 RADIM FLORIÁN 34:02:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 73.94
0. 110 LIBOR ZOUHAR 34:05:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 73.81
0. 204 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 34:10:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Tišnov 73.61
0. 36 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 34:11:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 73.57
0. 269 PAVEL HRŮZA 34:16:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A AC TRACK a FIELD BRNO 73.37
0. 230 PAVEL STEHLÍK 34:19:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A HOSTĚRÁDKY -REŠOV 73.24
0. 146 PAVEL CIBULKA 34:20:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 73.2
0. 128 PAVEL TEŠNAR 34:22:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A AC MS BRNO 73.12
0. 163 PETR ONDRUŠEK 34:23:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI 73.08
0. 140 MARTIN FOUKAL 34:24:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKA SLAVIA 73.04
0. 234 JIŘÍ KNOTEK 34:35:00 1991 Muž Junioři SOKOL BRNO I 72.6
0. 177 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 34:41:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 72.36
0. 195 JIŘÍ VYSKOČIL 34:44:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 72.25
0. 256 KRYŠTOF HUMLÍČEK 34:44:00 1994 Muž Junioři 72.25
0. 231 LADISLAV ROZMAN 34:45:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Cyklo Lasl 72.21
0. 115 JAROSLAV STLOUKAL ML. 34:46:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B JSRT ADAMOV 72.17
0. 8 MARTIN BULÍN 34:52:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 71.93
0. 191 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 34:58:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 71.7
0. 264 STEVE CHALK 34:59:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BÍLOVICE 71.66
0. 44 EVGHENII KUNITSKI 35:05:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 71.43
0. 100 JAROSLAV KAŠE 35:08:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 71.31
0. 108 ŠÁRKA DÝROVÁ MACHÁČKOVÁ 35:11:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A AK Olymp Brno 71.19
0. 43 JOSEF KUNC 35:18:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 70.93
0. 2 DUŠAN ALMAN 35:26:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 70.62
0. 17 TOMÁŠ DVOŘÁČEK 35:34:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 70.32
0. 171 VÍT POLÁŠEK 35:38:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A HODONÍN 70.17
0. 217 ONDŘEJ FIALA 35:47:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A AC Slavkov 69.83
0. 167 JAN FIEDLER 35:48:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 69.8
0. 74 ANTONÍN SMOLÍK 35:53:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Přísnotice 69.61
0. 69 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 35:58:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 69.43
0. 109 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 36:00:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 69.35
0. 194 JOSEF ŠITKA 36:01:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 69.32
0. 203 LUKÁŠ PRAVDA 36:02:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 69.28
0. 210 RADOMÍR KUREČKA 36:03:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 69.24
0. 197 PETR MIKEŠ 36:07:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 69.1
0. 67 JIŘÍ RERYCH 36:09:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 69.02
0. 49 JAROSLAV MĚŘÍNSKÝ 36:15:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 68.8
0. 27 JAN CHARVÁT 36:20:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 68.62
0. 4 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 36:21:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 68.59
0. 192 TOMÁŠ MAZOUCH 36:38:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 67.98
0. 189 RICHARD BYLINSKÝ 36:40:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A POPUVKY 67.91
0. 184 JIŘÍ BUBENÍK 36:41:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B LRS VYŠKOV 67.87
0. 193 PAVEL LOS 36:43:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 67.8
0. 142 LUDVÍK MAREK 36:45:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Popokatepetl Znojmo 67.73
0. 251 HUBERT ADÁMEK 36:46:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 67.7
0. 265 MARTIN JEŽ 36:50:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A HaPe sport Brno 67.56
0. 35 JAROSLAV KOČA 36:53:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ŽABOVŘESKY 67.45
0. 216 TOMÁŠ KALÁB 37:00:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A MS BRNO 67.21
0. 212 JAROSLAV MATULA 37:02:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 67.14
0. 101 RADIM HUPŠIL 37:06:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 67
0. 200 TOMÁŠ HONEK 37:09:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 66.9
0. 211 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 37:16:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 66.65
0. 154 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 37:20:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 66.52
0. 137 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 37:22:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 66.45
0. 254 PETR JANEK 37:31:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 66.14
0. 132 ALEXANDRA HLAVATÁ 37:39:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B 65.87
0. 3 LUKÁŠ BÁR 37:48:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Esko Brno 65.57
0. 182 ROMAN WEITER 37:50:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A LRS VYŠKOV 65.51
0. 122 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 37:53:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Relax-Fit Team Blansko 65.41
0. 117 ONDŘEJ PLECHATÝ 37:59:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A FOTBAL BÍTEŠ 65.21
0. 52 ZDENĚK MORAVEC 38:05:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 65.01
0. 118 PETR JEŘÁBEK 38:11:00 1993 Muž Junioři VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 64.81
0. 112 ONDŘEJ VAJSAR 38:14:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 64.72
0. 176 ZDENĚK LANGR 38:24:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 64.39
0. 250 BLANKA ADÁMKOVÁ 38:34:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 64.07
0. 73 PETR ŠMÍDEK 38:46:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 63.69
0. 235 TOMÁŠ KOMÁREK 38:50:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ZÁBLATÍ 63.56
0. 187 ALEŠ ČECH 38:53:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A CASABLANCA CAFÉ 63.47
0. 141 FILIP VRÁNA 38:54:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 63.44
0. 126 PETR KAŠÍK 38:55:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 63.4
0. 236 JIRÍ ŠTERC 38:57:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 63.34
0. 24 PETR HORA 38:58:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KPPH Brno 63.31
0. 138 LUCIE SKYBOVÁ 39:00:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A ARC BRNO 63.25
0. 232 KAREL POHANKA 39:01:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 63.22
0. 172 MIROSLAV PŠENICA 39:03:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 63.15
0. 247 JIŘÍ ŘÍHA 39:05:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C LS BRNO 63.09
0. 88 TOMÁŠ TELECKÝ 39:05:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 63.09
0. 114 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 39:14:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 62.81
0. 129 PAVEL SMRŽ 39:17:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 62.72
0. 94 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 39:19:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 62.66
0. 179 LUDVÍK KUMSTÁT 39:28:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B TT KLUB PROSTĚJOV 62.38
0. 16 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 39:29:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 62.35
0. 267 DANIELA MALÁ 39:33:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 62.23
0. 263 JAN HORÁK 39:33:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 62.23
0. 259 RICHARD PAVELKA 39:33:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 62.23
0. 178 KATEŘINA ŠUSTROVÁ 39:35:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 62.17
0. 113 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 39:36:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 62.14
0. 10 LUCIE COUFALOVÁ 39:37:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 62.11
0. 111 ALBÍN HANÁK 39:42:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 61.96
0. 158 JIŘÍ RERYCH 39:49:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 61.75
0. 89 PAVEL TYLEČEK 39:55:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 61.57
0. 222 ROMAN KRESTA 39:57:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 61.51
0. 155 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 40:03:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 61.33
0. 255 MAREK VACA 40:04:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A 61.3
0. 273 JAKUB JAITNER 40:07:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 61.21
0. 55 PAVEL NERUD 40:07:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 61.21
0. 161 OLDŘICH ŠPERKA 40:09:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 61.15
0. 233 ILJA KNOTEK 40:16:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C 60.94
0. 237 LIBOR HLAVÁČ 40:19:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 60.86
0. 139 JIŘÍ HROMEK 40:23:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C 60.74
0. 261 PAVEL DRÁPAL 40:23:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B KŘENOVICE 60.74
0. 131 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 40:24:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 60.71
0. 47 JAN MACHÁČEK 40:25:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 60.68
0. 268 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 40:30:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 60.53
0. 58 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 40:33:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 60.45
0. 253 MAGDA KREJČOVÁ 40:35:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 60.39
0. 87 PAVEL ŠRÁMEK 40:37:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Vysoké Popovice 60.33
0. 175 TOMÁŠ KRUML 40:41:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 60.22
0. 168 MILOŠ TRENZ 40:49:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 59.99
0. 160 MILOSLAV BAYER 40:53:00 1947 Muž Kategorie-D SKI TT BLANSKO 59.87
0. 188 PAVLA VŠETEČKOVÁ 41:00:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A Motor Journal 59.67
0. 221 LUDĚK CRHÁK 41:08:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C ZETOR BRNO 59.45
0. 198 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 41:14:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 59.28
0. 260 JAROSLAV BIL 41:19:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C TRADOC VYŠKOV 59.14
0. 130 IVANA VOLAVÁ 41:19:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 59.14
0. 170 TOMÁŠ HÁJEK 41:20:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 59.11
0. 125 RADEK HORÁK 41:20:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRSTICE 59.11
0. 244 JAN FUKSA 41:42:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 58.51
0. 218 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 41:47:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 58.37
0. 78 KAREL SVOBODA 41:50:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.29
0. 215 LUBOMÍR HÝBL 42:04:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Autoškola Hýbl 57.91
0. 63 DAVID PRES 42:09:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 57.77
0. 150 LIBOR HRDINA 42:19:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A 57.51
0. 123 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 42:24:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 57.37
0. 29 IVA JAROUŠKOVÁ 42:27:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 57.29
0. 95 IVO ZEJDA 42:29:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 57.24
0. 46 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 42:32:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B 57.16
0. 151 JAN SPONAR 42:49:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 56.72
0. 238 PETRA NĚMCOVÁ 42:52:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 56.64
0. 20 VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ 42:59:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A AP BRNO 56.46
0. 166 JITKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 43:15:00 1961 Žena Kategorie-C SK SOKOL BRNO 56.05
0. 227 KAMILA KRAUSOVÁ 43:16:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A Borci zdar! 56.02
0. 202 MARKÉTA VYSKOČILOVÁ 43:20:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 55.92
0. 272 MICHAL VLASÁK 43:24:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 55.82
0. 276 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 43:30:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 55.67
0. 37 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 43:43:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 55.35
0. 266 JAN NOVÁK 43:45:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 55.3
0. 207 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 43:54:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 55.07
0. 127 KRISTÝNA KAŠÍKOVÁ 44:12:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 54.63
0. 275 LUDĚK LEDVINKA 44:17:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 54.51
0. 91 DAVID VAŠÍČEK 44:18:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A ALVA REAL team 54.48
0. 92 LUCIE VAVERKOVÁ 44:29:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A Rosice 54.22
0. 116 ŠÁRKA KIZAKOVÁ 44:34:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A KUPAŘOVICE 54.1
0. 71 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 44:39:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 53.98
0. 220 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 44:44:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 53.86
0. 77 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 44:56:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 53.58
0. 277 MIROSLAV DRCHAL 44:56:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 53.58
0. 7 ROMAN BŘEZINA 44:56:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK TECHNIKA BRNO 53.58
0. 199 OTA VLASÁK 45:15:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 53.13
0. 186 PAVLÍNA KADLČÁKOVÁ 45:17:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A POSILOVNA PRŮVAN 53.08
0. 120 ANDREA AXMANOVÁ 45:18:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 53.06
0. 257 MAREK HLADNÝ 45:22:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 52.97
0. 133 ANDREA MOUČKOVÁ 45:22:00 1992 Žena Junioři 52.97
0. 90 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 45:29:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 52.81
0. 65 JIŘÍ PROSTŘEDNÍ 45:35:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 52.67
0. 164 JANA ČERMÁKOVÁ 45:42:00 1998 Žena Junioři BRNO 52.51
0. 119 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 45:43:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 52.49
0. 23 JOSEF HOLÝ 45:51:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 52.3
0. 209 RADIM HUBÁČEK 45:59:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A ZNOJMO 52.12
0. 148 VERONIKA BRETTFELDOVÁ 46:07:00 1994 Žena Junioři 51.94
0. 278 FRANTIŠEK CHURÝ 46:08:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 51.92
0. 245 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 46:18:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 51.7
0. 246 ERIK LUKÁČ 46:19:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Berg heil! 51.68
0. 169 PETRA HROMÁDKOVÁ 46:22:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Blansko 51.61
0. 32 JANA KALOVÁ 46:27:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 51.5
0. 124 TOMÁŠ ČERNÝ 46:30:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 51.43
0. 248 VALERIA KUNITSKÁ 46:33:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 51.37
0. 224 LUCIE ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 46:40:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL LULEČ 51.21
0. 152 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 46:43:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 51.15
0. 190 BARBORA VEMOLOVÁ 46:50:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 51
0. 214 MARTIN JASKULKA 46:51:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 50.97
0. 213 RENATA BŘEZINOVÁ 46:52:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 50.95
0. 208 DAVID LENHART 46:57:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 50.84
0. 242 IVA ZITOVÁ 47:05:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 50.67
0. 270 HELENA ŠUMPELOVÁ 47:08:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 50.61
0. 40 JIŘÍ KROUPA 47:20:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 50.35
0. 26 TOMÁŠ HUDEC 47:47:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 49.78
0. 243 KAREL FUKSA 47:47:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 49.78
0. 165 VERONIKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 47:47:00 1996 Žena Junioři 49.78
0. 136 KAREL VYSOUDIL 47:55:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 49.62
0. 162 PAVEL KALÁB 48:16:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C 49.19
0. 135 MARTINA DVOŘÁKOVÁ 48:23:00 1995 Žena Junioři 49.04
0. 274 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 48:41:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 48.68
0. 228 HELENA PODVESKÁ 48:47:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 48.56
0. 12 MONIKA ČERNÁ 48:51:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 48.48
0. 174 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 49:08:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B Střelka Brno 48.14
0. 149 JAROSLAV MACHALA 50:19:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E HLUK 46.77
0. 262 KAREL HORÁK 51:05:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 45.92
0. 201 FRANTIŠEK KREJČÍ 52:14:00 1943 Muž Kategorie-D 44.69
0. 196 LIBOR DRAŽAN 52:37:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita obrany 44.29
0. 185 VLASTIMIL BRANDÝS 52:50:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E LRS VYŠKOV 44.07
0. 240 KATARÍNA PETROVÁ 53:24:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 43.5
0. 134 TEREZA SKLÁDANKOVÁ 55:08:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 41.81
0. 153 MILAN HRUBÝ 56:42:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E Blansko 40.38
0. 121 JOSEF KUBÍK 59:47:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 37.78
0. 219 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 60:05:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 37.55
0. 41 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 60:39:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 37.1