Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

14. AC Moravská Slávia, 10km - atletický ovál, 17.8.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 253 DANIEL ORÁLEK 32:46:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 243 JAKUB HOFF 34:43:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 84.38
0. 75 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 35:10:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 83.18
0. 254 ALEŠ BOREK 35:18:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 82.82
0. 231 VLADIMÍR TEJKAL 35:41:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 81.83
0. 240 MARTIN ŠMÍD 35:43:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A STŘELKA 81.74
0. 18 JAN FIALA 36:18:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 80.27
0. 54 MAREK NĚMEČEK 36:26:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 79.94
0. 230 PAVEL MUSIL 36:45:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO MEDLÁNKY 79.16
0. 241 PETR BALCAR 36:54:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 78.8
0. 234 MICHAL GLIER 37:02:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 78.48
0. 245 LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK 37:54:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A OREL ŘEČKOVICE 76.46
0. 59 JIŘÍ PETR 37:55:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 76.42
0. 223 JAROSLAV HORÁK 37:59:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 76.27
0. 163 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 38:00:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNI BRNO 76.23
0. 15 MILAN DOLEŽAL 38:28:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 75.18
0. 252 JAN MACURA 38:35:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK 74.92
0. 34 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 38:51:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 74.34
0. 222 JINDŘIŠKA MARTÍNKOVÁ 38:55:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A SC MARATON Plzeň 74.2
0. 11 MARTIN ČERMÁK 38:57:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 74.12
0. 36 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 39:00:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 74.02
0. 174 ZDENĚK KUNDERA 39:06:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A AC Mor.Slávia 73.8
0. 85 JAN ŠKRDLA 39:09:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL VELKÁ 73.7
0. 172 JAROSLAV JURČA 39:12:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 73.59
0. 255 RADEK DOČKAL 39:16:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B RILA TEAM 73.45
0. 188 DAVID POKORNÝ 39:17:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 73.41
0. 189 VLASTIMIL CHADIM 39:20:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 73.31
0. 82 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 39:21:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 73.27
0. 238 TOMÁŠ BUBELA 39:31:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 72.92
0. 229 MARTIN FOUKAL 39:32:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKA SLAVIA 72.88
0. 246 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 39:34:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 72.81
0. 216 PAVEL HRŮZA 39:36:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A AC TRACK a FIELD BRNO 72.74
0. 213 LIBOR ZOUHAR 39:36:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 72.74
0. 155 TOMÁŠ KALINA 39:46:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Triexpert Adidas Team 72.4
0. 168 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 39:52:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 72.19
0. 244 PETR NĚMEC 40:03:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 71.81
0. 169 ŠÁRKA DÝROVÁ MACHÁČKOVÁ 40:04:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A AK Olymp Brno 71.78
0. 236 PAVEL STEHLÍK 40:07:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A HOSTĚRÁDKY -REŠOV 71.68
0. 19 RADIM FLORIÁN 40:08:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 71.64
0. 248 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 40:09:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 71.61
0. 247 JAN ŠTOURAČ 40:14:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 71.44
0. 137 FILIP ŠVEC 40:26:00 1991 Muž Junioři 71.04
0. 106 PAVEL PONEŠ 40:35:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A TK SOKOLI 70.74
0. 193 FRANTIŠEK SLATINA 40:40:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 70.57
0. 70 MARTIN SKYBA 40:42:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 70.51
0. 119 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 40:45:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Tišnov 70.41
0. 232 ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ 41:00:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 69.92
0. 44 EVGHENII KUNITSKI 41:03:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 69.82
0. 43 JOSEF KUNC 41:05:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 69.76
0. 160 PAVEL TEŠNAR 41:09:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A AC MS BRNO 69.63
0. 135 JIŘÍ VRTÍLKA 41:22:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 69.21
0. 2 DUŠAN ALMAN 41:25:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 69.11
0. 220 MIROSLAV KLÍMA 41:26:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 69.08
0. 197 VÍT POLÁŠEK 41:50:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A HODONÍN 68.33
0. 251 PETR KAŇOVSKÝ 41:55:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.17
0. 69 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 41:57:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 68.11
0. 227 ONDŘEJ FIALA 41:57:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A AC Slavkov 68.11
0. 218 PETR MIKEŠ 42:10:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 67.71
0. 203 STEVE CHALK 42:11:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BÍLOVICE 67.68
0. 1 JAN LEPIER 42:12:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Triexpert team 67.65
0. 4 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 42:18:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 67.46
0. 86 ONDŘEJ ŠPETÍK 42:24:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 67.28
0. 67 JIŘÍ RERYCH 42:29:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 67.13
0. 8 MARTIN BULÍN 42:39:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 66.83
0. 219 MARTIN SPISAR 42:48:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A SKK2 Prostějov 66.56
0. 228 JAN TEČL 42:53:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Troubsko 66.41
0. 84 JOSEF ŠKORPÍK 43:01:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 66.17
0. 211 JAN FIEDLER 43:03:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 66.11
0. 204 RADOMÍR KUREČKA 43:07:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 66
0. 242 PAVEL CIBULKA 43:11:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 65.88
0. 250 MARTIN ČECH 43:12:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 65.85
0. 68 PAVEL ŘEHÁK 43:13:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 65.82
0. 53 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 43:21:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita Brno plavání 65.59
0. 116 ALENA KRCHÁKOVÁ 43:22:00 1957 Žena Kategorie-C AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 65.56
0. 226 TOMÁŠ KALÁB 43:23:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A MS BRNO 65.53
0. 175 TOMÁŠ MULLER 43:42:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A AHA VYŠKOV 64.98
0. 49 JAROSLAV MĚŘÍNSKÝ 43:43:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 64.95
0. 24 PETR HORA 43:55:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KPPH Brno 64.61
0. 224 MARTIN JEŽ 43:56:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A HaPe sport Brno 64.58
0. 176 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 44:11:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 64.16
0. 150 RICHARD BYLINSKÝ 44:12:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A POPUVKY 64.13
0. 156 ALEXANDRA HLAVATÁ 44:12:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B 64.13
0. 183 BLANKA ADÁMKOVÁ 44:21:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 63.88
0. 3 LUKÁŠ BÁR 44:40:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Esko Brno 63.36
0. 118 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 44:42:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 63.3
0. 196 RADIM ŠTAMPACH 44:47:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Karviná 63.17
0. 177 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 44:50:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 63.09
0. 139 JIŘÍ BUBENÍK 44:52:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B LRS VYŠKOV 63.03
0. 194 PAVEL VOJTÍŠEK 45:17:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 62.36
0. 157 MARCEL TRNKA 45:28:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Vokolopriglu 62.07
0. 165 LENKA JANČAŘÍKOVÁ 45:40:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B AAC BRNO 61.75
0. 192 ZDENĚK LANGR 45:42:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 61.7
0. 10 LUCIE COUFALOVÁ 45:43:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 61.67
0. 178 JAROSLAV MATULA 45:44:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 61.65
0. 16 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 46:09:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 61
0. 87 PAVEL ŠRÁMEK 46:09:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Vysoké Popovice 61
0. 161 OLDŘICH ŠPERKA 46:10:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 60.97
0. 206 TOMÁŠ KERLIN 46:13:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 60.9
0. 195 FILIP VRÁNA 46:19:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 60.74
0. 5 RADIM BENEK 46:20:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VINIČNÉ ŠUMICE 60.72
0. 210 DANIELA MALÁ 46:28:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 60.52
0. 225 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 46:34:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 60.37
0. 171 JAN KRUPÁR 46:36:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C JM kraj 60.31
0. 201 PAVEL SMRŽ 46:39:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 60.24
0. 117 JAN TUREČEK 46:41:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SBK WIKY Kyjov 60.19
0. 22 OLDŘICH GRULICH 46:43:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Kamenka 60.14
0. 199 LUCIE SKYBOVÁ 46:44:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A ARC BRNO 60.11
0. 202 JIŘÍ RERYCH 46:46:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 60.06
0. 146 ONDŘEJ KUČINSKÝ 46:49:00 1993 Muž Junioři Kroměříž 59.99
0. 166 ALBÍN HANÁK 46:51:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 59.94
0. 73 PETR ŠMÍDEK 46:52:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 59.91
0. 140 ROMAN KRESTA 47:06:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 59.57
0. 158 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 47:09:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 59.49
0. 249 ALEŠ ČECH 47:10:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A CASABLANCA CAFÉ 59.47
0. 94 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 47:23:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 59.15
0. 209 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 47:28:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 59.03
0. 154 IVO MIKA 47:32:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 58.93
0. 164 PAVEL DRÁPAL 47:37:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B KŘENOVICE 58.81
0. 138 MIROSLAV PŠENICA 47:37:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 58.81
0. 143 KATEŘINA ŠUSTROVÁ 47:40:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 58.74
0. 142 LUDVÍK KUMSTÁT 47:40:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B TT KLUB PROSTĚJOV 58.74
0. 7 ROMAN BŘEZINA 47:41:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK TECHNIKA BRNO 58.72
0. 185 PETR MÜNSTER 47:41:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 58.72
0. 187 TOMÁŠ RAŠNER 47:43:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B KBS Náměšť na Hané 58.67
0. 112 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 47:48:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 58.55
0. 198 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 48:00:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 58.26
0. 221 JIŘÍ BAŤA 48:03:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 58.19
0. 214 TOMÁŠ HÁK 48:17:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A SK METEOR 57.86
0. 190 STANISLAV HOLEČEK 48:19:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C HaréKrišna 57.82
0. 162 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 48:22:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Relax-Fit Team Blansko 57.75
0. 159 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 48:40:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 57.33
0. 55 PAVEL NERUD 48:45:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 57.21
0. 134 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 48:48:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 57.14
0. 60 JOSEF PIROCHTA 48:57:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Dohoda Brno 56.94
0. 239 JAROSLAV BIL 48:57:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C TRADOC VYŠKOV 56.94
0. 121 MARTIN ČADEK 48:57:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C 56.94
0. 200 MARIÁN HUJO 49:00:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 56.87
0. 13 ĽUBOŠ ČUS 49:04:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A SAP 56.78
0. 144 PAVLA VŠETEČKOVÁ 49:09:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A Motor Journal 56.67
0. 78 KAREL SVOBODA 49:12:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 56.6
0. 52 ZDENĚK MORAVEC 49:15:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 56.53
0. 233 LUDĚK CRHÁK 49:20:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C ZETOR BRNO 56.42
0. 58 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 49:26:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 56.28
0. 179 TOMÁŠ HÁJEK 49:41:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 55.95
0. 29 IVA JAROUŠKOVÁ 49:43:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 55.91
0. 149 LUBOMÍR HÝBL 49:56:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Autoškola Hýbl 55.62
0. 95 IVO ZEJDA 50:07:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 55.38
0. 173 MARTN MACHOLAN 50:10:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 55.32
0. 63 DAVID PRES 50:14:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 55.23
0. 191 MILOŠ TRENZ 50:21:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 55.08
0. 111 VLADIMÍR TICHÝ 50:55:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A archiweb.cz 54.35
0. 37 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 51:07:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 54.1
0. 120 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 51:10:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 54.04
0. 23 JOSEF HOLÝ 51:14:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 53.96
0. 122 JAN SPONAR 51:18:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 53.87
0. 28 MARTIN JANÁČEK 51:21:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A X-SPORTS 53.81
0. 215 JAN KRONTORÁD 51:43:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 53.36
0. 186 JOSEF ŠUSTR 51:51:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 53.2
0. 217 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK 52:01:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C VEVODA OREL BLAŽOVICE 52.99
0. 153 PAVLÍNA KADLČÁKOVÁ 52:06:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A POSILOVNA PRŮVAN 52.89
0. 181 THIERRY GUILLEMINOT 52:10:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 52.81
0. 65 JIŘÍ PROSTŘEDNÍ 52:12:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 52.77
0. 136 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 52:14:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 52.73
0. 71 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 52:20:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 52.61
0. 115 JIŘÍ ŠMITÁK 52:27:00 1944 Muž Kategorie-D AC MORAVSKA SLAVIA 52.47
0. 46 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 52:53:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B 51.96
0. 92 LUCIE VAVERKOVÁ 52:56:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A Rosice 51.9
0. 125 MARKÉTA MRŮZKOVÁ 53:00:00 1997 Žena Junioři AC Moravská Slavie 51.82
0. 108 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 53:50:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 50.87
0. 77 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 53:58:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 50.72
0. 148 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 54:19:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 50.33
0. 141 MAREK HLADNÝ 54:22:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 50.27
0. 130 ŠÁRKA KIZAKOVÁ 54:36:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A KUPAŘOVICE 50.01
0. 151 ALENA KOPFOVÁ 54:39:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 49.96
0. 32 JANA KALOVÁ 54:48:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 49.79
0. 76 ROMAN STANĚK 54:59:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 49.59
0. 147 LUCIE ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 55:05:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL LULEČ 49.49
0. 110 ANDREA AXMANOVÁ 55:07:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 49.45
0. 109 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 55:19:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 49.23
0. 90 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 55:30:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 49.04
0. 207 RENATA BŘEZINOVÁ 55:41:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 48.84
0. 208 MARTIN JASKULKA 55:41:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 48.84
0. 170 ALEŠ PALATKA 55:50:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 48.69
0. 40 JIŘÍ KROUPA 55:52:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 48.65
0. 235 VALERIA KUNITSKÁ 56:06:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 48.41
0. 126 PAVLÍNA MRŮZKOVÁ 56:07:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B 48.39
0. 123 PAVEL KALÁB 56:39:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C 47.84
0. 145 EVA FIKROVÁ 57:21:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 47.13
0. 167 IVA ZITOVÁ 57:22:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 47.12
0. 133 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 57:34:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 46.92
0. 129 BARBORA VEMOLOVÁ 57:57:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 46.54
0. 124 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 58:02:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B Střelka Brno 46.46
0. 42 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 59:03:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 45.49
0. 51 MARTINA MIKUŠOVÁ 59:15:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B ZETOR 45.3
0. 205 KAREL FUKSA 59:18:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 45.26
0. 127 JAROSLAV MACHALA 59:50:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E HLUK 44.76
0. 131 PETRA HROMÁDKOVÁ 62:04:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Blansko 42.79
0. 152 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 63:11:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A Kupařovice 41.86
0. 33 RADIM KAPAVÍK 63:29:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 41.61
0. 128 PAVEL KOŠTÁL 65:47:00 1944 Muž Kategorie-D ČAFC ŽIDENICE 39.81
0. 113 MILAN HRUBÝ 67:19:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E Blansko 38.68
0. 132 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 70:21:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 36.58
0. 114 JOSEF KUBÍK 72:27:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 35.23
0. 41 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 74:26:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 34.02