Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

15. Líšeň - Mariánské údolí, 24.8.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 163 DANIEL ORÁLEK 38:16:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 75 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 39:42:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 86.39
0. 189 VLADIMÍR TEJKAL 39:50:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 86.07
0. 182 JAKUB HOFF 40:09:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 85.31
0. 54 MAREK NĚMEČEK 40:49:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 83.75
0. 18 JAN FIALA 40:55:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 83.52
0. 145 MIROSLAV ŠMÍD 41:41:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 81.8
0. 59 JIŘÍ PETR 42:02:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 81.04
0. 241 VÍT BRAVENÝ 42:28:00 1991 Muž Junioři VSK MZLU BRNO 80.11
0. 142 TOMÁŠ KLÍMA 42:44:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Sportovní gymnázium Ludví 79.55
0. 198 ALEŠ JELÍNEK 43:04:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 78.85
0. 220 LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK 43:35:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A OREL ŘEČKOVICE 77.8
0. 85 JAN ŠKRDLA 43:48:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL VELKÁ 77.37
0. 240 JAN MACURA 43:51:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK 77.27
0. 216 PETR KOVANDA 44:00:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Řícmanice 76.97
0. 202 LADISLAV ROZMAN 44:04:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Cyklo Lasl 76.84
0. 82 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 44:13:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 76.54
0. 126 LIBOR ZOUHAR 44:28:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 76.06
0. 34 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 44:32:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 75.93
0. 123 JAROSLAV JURČA 44:45:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 75.51
0. 131 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 44:47:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Tišnov 75.45
0. 147 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 44:50:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 75.35
0. 44 EVGHENII KUNITSKI 45:19:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 74.44
0. 224 JAN ŠTOURAČ 45:31:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 74.07
0. 127 JIŘÍ VRTÍLKA 45:35:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 73.95
0. 1 JAN LEPIER 45:39:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Triexpert team 73.83
0. 19 RADIM FLORIÁN 45:43:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 73.7
0. 214 MARTIN FOUKAL 45:43:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKA SLAVIA 73.7
0. 118 ONDŘEJ STRNAD 45:43:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 73.7
0. 112 JAROSLAV STLOUKAL ML. 46:00:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B JSRT ADAMOV 73.19
0. 15 MILAN DOLEŽAL 46:03:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 73.1
0. 106 PAVEL PONEŠ 46:10:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A TK SOKOLI 72.89
0. 230 OTA FIŠERA 46:18:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 72.65
0. 190 PAVEL JUŘICA 46:19:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 72.62
0. 194 TOMÁŠ VEČEŘA 46:36:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A AK Blansko Dvorská 72.12
0. 139 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 46:44:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 71.88
0. 201 ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ 46:54:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 71.59
0. 8 MARTIN BULÍN 47:00:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 71.42
0. 109 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 47:05:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-B AŽD Praha 71.27
0. 100 JAROSLAV KAŠE 47:06:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 71.25
0. 191 PAVEL STEHLÍK 47:07:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A HOSTĚRÁDKY -REŠOV 71.22
0. 2 DUŠAN ALMAN 47:38:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 70.34
0. 43 JOSEF KUNC 47:39:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 70.31
0. 67 JIŘÍ RERYCH 47:52:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 69.94
0. 175 ONDŘEJ FIALA 47:56:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A AC Slavkov 69.83
0. 4 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 47:58:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 69.78
0. 181 PETR MIKEŠ 48:01:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 69.69
0. 141 PETR JANČAŘÍK 48:09:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B AAC BRNO 69.47
0. 49 JAROSLAV MĚŘÍNSKÝ 48:12:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 69.39
0. 186 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 48:14:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 69.34
0. 170 PIERLUIGI CUCCHIARINI 48:21:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C ITÁLIE 69.15
0. 69 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 48:22:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 69.12
0. 84 JOSEF ŠKORPÍK 48:36:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 68.74
0. 180 LUDVÍK MAREK 48:43:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Popokatepetl Znojmo 68.55
0. 68 PAVEL ŘEHÁK 48:59:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.12
0. 144 ALEXANDRA HLAVATÁ 49:03:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B 68.02
0. 53 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 49:13:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita Brno plavání 67.75
0. 159 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 49:14:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 67.73
0. 185 ŠTĚPÁN ZIMMERMANN 49:42:00 1991 Muž Junioři ONOS TEAM 67
0. 176 TOMÁŠ KALÁB 49:45:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A MS BRNO 66.92
0. 215 MATĚJ NYTRA 49:51:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 66.76
0. 128 PETR HARESTACH 49:55:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BLANSKO 66.66
0. 242 MARTIN JEŽ 50:15:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A HaPe sport Brno 66.15
0. 110 ZDENĚK LANGR 50:23:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 65.95
0. 143 TEREZA DURDIAKOVÁ 50:26:00 1991 Žena Junioři 65.88
0. 209 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 50:46:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 65.38
0. 24 PETR HORA 50:55:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KPPH Brno 65.16
0. 122 PAVEL CIBULKA 50:56:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 65.13
0. 117 PAVEL CZERNÝ 50:56:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 65.13
0. 27 JAN CHARVÁT 50:58:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 65.08
0. 155 MIROSLAV KAČÍN 50:58:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A TRISTYLE 65.08
0. 3 LUKÁŠ BÁR 51:09:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Esko Brno 64.81
0. 192 RADIM ŠTAMPACH 51:21:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Karviná 64.52
0. 151 PAVEL MIKITA 51:36:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C SEVER BRNO 64.16
0. 187 MIROSLAV PŠENICA 51:42:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 64.02
0. 140 LENKA JANČAŘÍKOVÁ 51:43:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B AAC BRNO 63.99
0. 207 TOMÁŠ KOMÁREK 51:47:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ZÁBLATÍ 63.9
0. 233 KATEŘINA ŠUSTROVÁ 51:52:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 63.78
0. 235 LUDVÍK KUMSTÁT 52:06:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B TT KLUB PROSTĚJOV 63.45
0. 208 LUCIE SKYBOVÁ 52:09:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A ARC BRNO 63.38
0. 35 JAROSLAV KOČA 52:20:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ŽABOVŘESKY 63.12
0. 98 ALENA KVĚTOŇOVÁ 52:21:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 63.1
0. 243 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 52:29:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 62.91
0. 160 JAROSLAV MATULA 52:32:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 62.84
0. 105 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 52:44:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 62.57
0. 171 MARCEL TRNKA 52:50:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Vokolopriglu 62.43
0. 156 IVO MIKA 53:02:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 62.16
0. 87 PAVEL ŠRÁMEK 53:03:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Vysoké Popovice 62.13
0. 119 ONDŘEJ VAJSAR 53:06:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 62.07
0. 221 MARTIN ČECH 53:08:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 62.02
0. 222 RICHARD BYLINSKÝ 53:15:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A POPUVKY 61.86
0. 168 VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN 53:19:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 61.77
0. 135 TOMÁŠ RAŠNER 53:21:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B KBS Náměšť na Hané 61.73
0. 113 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 53:24:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Relax-Fit Team Blansko 61.66
0. 177 JIŘÍ RERYCH 53:26:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 61.62
0. 179 JIŘÍ BAŤA 53:34:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 61.44
0. 94 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 53:36:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 61.39
0. 196 ROMAN KRESTA 53:36:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 61.39
0. 172 ZBYNĚK SELUCKÝ 53:38:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 61.35
0. 193 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 53:38:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 61.35
0. 58 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 53:44:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 61.22
0. 158 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 53:57:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 60.93
0. 16 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 54:00:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 60.86
0. 73 PETR ŠMÍDEK 54:02:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 60.82
0. 55 PAVEL NERUD 54:04:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 60.78
0. 22 OLDŘICH GRULICH 54:07:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Kamenka 60.71
0. 132 LIBOR HLAVÁČ 54:11:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 60.62
0. 236 PAVEL DRÁPAL 54:19:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B KŘENOVICE 60.45
0. 210 ALEŠ ČECH 54:21:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A CASABLANCA CAFÉ 60.41
0. 7 ROMAN BŘEZINA 54:24:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK TECHNIKA BRNO 60.34
0. 115 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 54:26:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 60.3
0. 13 ĽUBOŠ ČUS 54:36:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A SAP 60.09
0. 195 STANISLAV HOLEČEK 54:39:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C HaréKrišna 60.02
0. 152 PAVLA VŠETEČKOVÁ 54:39:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A Motor Journal 60.02
0. 204 ONDŘEJ KOUKAL 54:44:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 59.91
0. 164 TOMÁŠ KRUML 54:54:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 59.7
0. 136 LUBOMÍR HÝBL 55:07:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Autoškola Hýbl 59.43
0. 20 VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ 55:11:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A AP BRNO 59.34
0. 203 JAKUB JAITNER 55:12:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 59.32
0. 124 RICHARD PAVELKA 55:22:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 59.11
0. 116 MARIE KUTÍLKOVÁ 55:26:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 59.03
0. 199 PAVEL SMRŽ 55:29:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 58.97
0. 169 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 55:35:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 58.85
0. 95 IVO ZEJDA 55:40:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.74
0. 99 BRONISLAV HÝBL 56:00:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C Spiridon Rozdrojovice 58.33
0. 174 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 56:08:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 58.17
0. 130 ZDENĚK BEDNÁŘ 56:11:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B 58.11
0. 60 JOSEF PIROCHTA 56:24:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Dohoda Brno 57.85
0. 183 FILIP VRÁNA 56:24:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 57.85
0. 114 IVANA VOLAVÁ 56:32:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 57.69
0. 200 JOSEF ŠUSTR 56:41:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 57.51
0. 138 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 57:18:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 56.78
0. 111 MILOŠ TRENZ 57:50:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 56.17
0. 223 ROMAN WEITER 58:48:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A LRS VYŠKOV 55.08
0. 157 RADEK HORÁK 58:50:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRSTICE 55.04
0. 101 RADIM HUPŠIL 59:15:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 54.59
0. 167 MARTIN VRZAL 60:00:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 53.78
0. 238 LIBOR BRYŠA 60:22:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C AZCON11 Brno 53.39
0. 239 PAVLA PAŘÍKOVÁ 60:30:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A Meteor Brno 53.25
0. 173 KATEŘINA KONEČNÁ 61:47:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 51.94
0. 23 JOSEF HOLÝ 61:58:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 51.75
0. 50 ROMAN MICHEL 62:12:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 51.52
0. 229 VLADIMÍR TICHÝ 62:19:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A archiweb.cz 51.41
0. 237 JITKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 62:28:00 1961 Žena Kategorie-C SK SOKOL BRNO 51.26
0. 234 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 62:37:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 51.11
0. 71 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 62:38:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 51.1
0. 133 KAMILA KRAUSOVÁ 62:45:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A Borci zdar! 50.98
0. 150 MILAN ŘÍHA 62:47:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 50.95
0. 102 PETR MAREŠ 62:52:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 50.87
0. 78 KAREL SVOBODA 62:59:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 50.76
0. 46 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 63:08:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B 50.61
0. 83 LUCIE HENZLOVÁ 63:10:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 50.58
0. 137 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 63:16:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 50.48
0. 228 MARTIN JASKULKA 63:37:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 50.15
0. 227 RENATA BŘEZINOVÁ 63:37:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 50.15
0. 178 ONDŘEJ ČAPEK 63:46:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A PRAHA 50.01
0. 90 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 63:46:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 50.01
0. 166 MICHAL GRUND 64:08:00 1997 Muž Junioři 49.67
0. 121 JAN SPONAR 64:11:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 49.62
0. 108 ŠÁRKA KIZAKOVÁ 64:13:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A KUPAŘOVICE 49.59
0. 219 MAREK HLADNÝ 64:38:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 49.21
0. 32 JANA KALOVÁ 64:44:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 49.11
0. 232 OTA VLASÁK 64:55:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 48.95
0. 76 ROMAN STANĚK 64:55:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 48.95
0. 146 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 65:08:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 48.75
0. 89 PAVEL TYLEČEK 65:19:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 48.59
0. 91 DAVID VAŠÍČEK 65:31:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A ALVA REAL team 48.41
0. 231 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 65:44:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 48.22
0. 42 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 65:54:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 48.07
0. 120 PAVEL ŠRÁMEK 66:04:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 47.92
0. 153 KAREL FUKSA 66:17:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 47.73
0. 218 MIROSLAV DRCHAL 66:26:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 47.6
0. 206 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 66:27:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 47.59
0. 149 IVO KUBĚNA 66:40:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 47.4
0. 225 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 66:58:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 47.14
0. 226 ERIK LUKÁČ 67:00:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Berg heil! 47.11
0. 37 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 67:06:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 47.03
0. 65 JIŘÍ PROSTŘEDNÍ 67:07:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 47.02
0. 211 ALEŠ PALATKA 67:22:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 46.8
0. 129 PAVEL KALÁB 67:23:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C 46.79
0. 154 IVA ZITOVÁ 67:44:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 46.5
0. 197 DAVID LENHART 67:52:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 46.39
0. 134 HELENA PODVESKÁ 67:56:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 46.33
0. 51 MARTINA MIKUŠOVÁ 67:58:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B ZETOR 46.3
0. 162 JAROSLAV MACHALA 68:17:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E HLUK 46.04
0. 188 PETR HORÁKOVSKÝ 68:31:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 45.85
0. 33 RADIM KAPAVÍK 69:51:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 44.78
0. 205 KATEŘINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 69:59:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A HUMBOLDTOVA UNIVERZITA 44.68
0. 12 MONIKA ČERNÁ 72:02:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 43.12
0. 161 MIROSLAV TICHÝ 72:02:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 43.12
0. 61 VILMA PODMELOVÁ 74:02:00 1962 Žena Kategorie-B TTK JME 41.69
0. 148 MILAN HRUBÝ 75:15:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E Blansko 40.85
0. 212 DITA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 75:36:00 1994 Žena Junioři STŘELKA BRNO 40.62
0. 213 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 75:37:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B Střelka Brno 40.61
0. 217 FRANTIŠEK KREJČÍ 78:52:00 1943 Muž Kategorie-D 38.52
0. 125 JOSEF KUBÍK 82:54:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 36.16
0. 165 ANDREA KRUMLOVÁ 85:12:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 34.91
0. 184 PAVEL CAHEL 88:15:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 33.36