Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

16. Popůvky, 31.8.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 168 DANIEL ORÁLEK 27:59:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 148 KAREL FUČÍK 28:24:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 88.53
0. 75 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 28:30:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 88.19
0. 138 VLADIMÍR TEJKAL 28:45:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 87.33
0. 54 MAREK NĚMEČEK 29:30:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 84.86
0. 211 ZBYNĚK POSPÍCHAL 29:40:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A KRA 84.33
0. 117 IVO BODIŠ 29:58:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 83.38
0. 139 JAROSLAV HORÁK 30:15:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 82.51
0. 176 PETR NĚMEC 30:20:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 82.25
0. 11 MARTIN ČERMÁK 30:26:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 81.95
0. 18 JAN FIALA 30:29:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 81.8
0. 59 JIŘÍ PETR 30:34:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 81.55
0. 239 LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK 30:58:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A OREL ŘEČKOVICE 80.37
0. 245 TOMÁŠ HLAVSA 31:10:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 79.79
0. 177 JAN NĚMEC 31:11:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 79.74
0. 15 MILAN DOLEŽAL 31:13:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 79.64
0. 136 MARTIN FOUKAL 31:15:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKA SLAVIA 79.55
0. 220 PETR KOVANDA 31:18:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Řícmanice 79.4
0. 172 PETR PŘIKRYL 31:20:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 79.31
0. 137 PAVEL PEŠKA 31:21:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 79.26
0. 171 ŠŤEPÁN HROBAŘ 31:25:00 1991 Muž Junioři 79.07
0. 143 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 31:26:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 79.02
0. 229 JAN ŠTOURAČ 31:29:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 78.88
0. 80 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA L 31:31:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 78.79
0. 119 ONDŘEJ STRNAD 31:33:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 78.7
0. 1 JAN LEPIER 31:36:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Triexpert team 78.55
0. 214 OTA FIŠERA 31:45:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 78.14
0. 202 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 31:49:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 77.95
0. 195 SVATOPLUK KUDLIČKA 31:50:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D LRS Vyškov 77.91
0. 85 JAN ŠKRDLA 31:55:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL VELKÁ 77.68
0. 161 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 31:58:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Tišnov 77.54
0. 44 EVGHENII KUNITSKI 32:04:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 77.27
0. 82 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 32:09:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 77.04
0. 34 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 32:15:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 76.77
0. 149 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 32:17:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 76.68
0. 173 PAVEL HRŮZA 32:19:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A AC TRACK a FIELD BRNO 76.59
0. 86 ONDŘEJ ŠPETÍK 32:24:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 76.37
0. 131 JAROSLAV JURČA 32:27:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 76.24
0. 70 MARTIN SKYBA 32:34:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 75.93
0. 178 ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ 32:49:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 75.27
0. 106 PAVEL PONEŠ 32:58:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A TK SOKOLI 74.88
0. 186 PAVEL STEHLÍK 33:31:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A HOSTĚRÁDKY -REŠOV 73.49
0. 67 JIŘÍ RERYCH 33:34:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 73.37
0. 217 PETR MIKEŠ 33:40:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 73.12
0. 224 RADEK MOŽNÝ 33:42:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 73.04
0. 8 MARTIN BULÍN 33:42:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 73.04
0. 150 PAVEL TEŠNAR 33:56:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A AC MS BRNO 72.47
0. 193 JIŘÍ BUBENÍK 34:05:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B LRS VYŠKOV 72.1
0. 4 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 34:12:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 71.82
0. 250 DUŠAN ALMAN 34:18:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 71.58
0. 43 JOSEF KUNC 34:25:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 71.31
0. 210 VLADIMÍR POSPÍCHAL 34:27:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 71.23
0. 219 KRYŠTOF HUMLÍČEK 34:32:00 1994 Muž Junioři 71.03
0. 49 JAROSLAV MĚŘÍNSKÝ 34:37:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 70.84
0. 27 JAN CHARVÁT 34:41:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 70.68
0. 135 MATĚJ NYTRA 34:44:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 70.57
0. 146 ONDŘEJ PLECHATÝ 34:47:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A FOTBAL BÍTEŠ 70.45
0. 97 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 34:50:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Hustopeče 70.33
0. 190 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 34:54:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 70.18
0. 100 JAROSLAV KAŠE 34:55:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 70.14
0. 234 RADOMÍR KUREČKA 34:55:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 70.14
0. 152 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 35:01:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 69.91
0. 101 RADIM HUPŠIL 35:05:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 69.76
0. 246 BLANKA ADÁMKOVÁ 35:07:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 69.69
0. 84 JOSEF ŠKORPÍK 35:15:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 69.39
0. 123 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 35:19:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 69.24
0. 218 ONDŘEJ HUMLÍČEK 35:20:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B Runaway Brno 69.2
0. 35 JAROSLAV KOČA 35:21:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ŽABOVŘESKY 69.16
0. 240 MARTIN JEŽ 35:22:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A HaPe sport Brno 69.12
0. 53 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 35:23:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita Brno plavání 69.09
0. 209 MIROSLAV KAČÍN 35:23:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A TRISTYLE 69.09
0. 127 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 35:25:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 69.01
0. 151 ALEXANDRA HLAVATÁ 35:28:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B 68.9
0. 145 RADOSLAV HUDEC 35:37:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 68.57
0. 24 PETR HORA 35:42:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KPPH Brno 68.38
0. 5 RADIM BENEK 35:45:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VINIČNÉ ŠUMICE 68.28
0. 153 MIROSLAV PŠENICA 35:49:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 68.13
0. 233 TOMÁŠ KOMÁREK 35:54:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ZÁBLATÍ 67.95
0. 213 MARTIN ČECH 36:10:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 67.37
0. 3 LUKÁŠ BÁR 36:10:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Esko Brno 67.37
0. 189 JAROSLAV MATULA 36:12:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 67.3
0. 154 PAVEL CZERNÝ 36:26:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 66.81
0. 180 VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN 36:27:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 66.77
0. 167 RADIM ŠTAMPACH 36:30:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Karviná 66.67
0. 94 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 36:41:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 66.28
0. 134 LENKA JANČAŘÍKOVÁ 36:45:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B AAC BRNO 66.15
0. 144 LUCIE SKYBOVÁ 36:53:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A ARC BRNO 65.87
0. 182 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 36:56:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 65.77
0. 165 IVO MIKA 36:57:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 65.73
0. 242 KATEŘINA ŠUSTROVÁ 36:59:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 65.66
0. 140 MARCEL TRNKA 37:05:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Vokolopriglu 65.46
0. 73 PETR ŠMÍDEK 37:15:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 65.12
0. 116 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 37:16:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 65.09
0. 16 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 37:19:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 64.99
0. 231 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 37:21:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 64.92
0. 7 ROMAN BŘEZINA 37:24:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK TECHNIKA BRNO 64.82
0. 98 ALENA KVĚTOŇOVÁ 37:26:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 64.76
0. 118 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 37:26:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-B AŽD Praha 64.76
0. 22 OLDŘICH GRULICH 37:27:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Kamenka 64.72
0. 125 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 37:28:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Relax-Fit Team Blansko 64.69
0. 141 VLASTIMIL HANZL 37:29:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C VSK Mendelu Brno 64.66
0. 188 FILIP VRÁNA 37:33:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 64.52
0. 105 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 37:42:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 64.23
0. 183 PAVEL ŠIMEČEK 37:54:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 63.83
0. 133 DANIELA MALÁ 37:56:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 63.77
0. 109 RICHARD PAVELKA 38:06:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 63.45
0. 170 PAVLA PAŘÍKOVÁ 38:07:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A Meteor Brno 63.41
0. 185 PAVEL SMRŽ 38:12:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 63.25
0. 13 ĽUBOŠ ČUS 38:14:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A SAP 63.19
0. 155 MARTIN ČADEK 38:15:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C 63.16
0. 184 TOMÁŠ HÁJEK 38:19:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 63.03
0. 241 LUDVÍK KUMSTÁT 38:19:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B TT KLUB PROSTĚJOV 63.03
0. 60 JOSEF PIROCHTA 38:26:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Dohoda Brno 62.81
0. 129 ALBÍN HANÁK 38:27:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 62.78
0. 159 PAVEL ČADEK 38:30:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 62.68
0. 212 ALEŠ ČECH 38:30:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A CASABLANCA CAFÉ 62.68
0. 55 PAVEL NERUD 38:32:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 62.62
0. 72 LIBOR SMEJKAL 38:36:00 1947 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Jundrov 62.5
0. 120 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 38:36:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 62.5
0. 122 PAVEL MERTA 38:39:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 62.4
0. 191 LIBOR ŠTOURAČ 38:42:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Track and Field 62.31
0. 187 LUBOMÍR HÝBL 38:46:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Autoškola Hýbl 62.18
0. 147 MARTN MACHOLAN 38:48:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 62.12
0. 160 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 38:51:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 62.03
0. 132 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 38:53:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 61.97
0. 58 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 38:53:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 61.97
0. 223 ROMAN KRESTA 38:54:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 61.94
0. 169 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 38:56:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 61.88
0. 205 LIBOR HLAVÁČ 38:59:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 61.78
0. 174 PAVLA VŠETEČKOVÁ 39:03:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A Motor Journal 61.66
0. 166 MILOŠ TRENZ 39:09:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 61.48
0. 130 RADEK HORÁK 39:22:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRSTICE 61.08
0. 227 JAKUB JAITNER 39:27:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 60.93
0. 200 MICHAL MAŇAS 39:32:00 1994 Muž Junioři 60.78
0. 87 PAVEL ŠRÁMEK 39:32:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Vysoké Popovice 60.78
0. 113 JIŘÍ RERYCH 39:42:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 60.49
0. 124 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 39:51:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 60.22
0. 95 IVO ZEJDA 39:52:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 60.19
0. 232 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 40:13:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 59.58
0. 206 MARKÉTA NAVRÁTILOVÁ 40:14:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 59.55
0. 29 IVA JAROUŠKOVÁ 40:16:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 59.5
0. 46 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 40:31:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B 59.07
0. 37 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 40:41:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 58.78
0. 235 JANA ČERMÁKOVÁ 40:53:00 1998 Žena Junioři BRNO 58.45
0. 157 MARKÉTA MRŮZKOVÁ 41:02:00 1997 Žena Junioři AC Moravská Slavie 58.2
0. 194 JIŘÍ BUBENÍK 41:05:00 1944 Muž Kategorie-D LRS VYŠKOV 58.11
0. 175 JAN SPONAR 41:07:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 58.06
0. 115 IVANA VOLAVÁ 41:17:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 57.78
0. 237 JITKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 41:28:00 1961 Žena Kategorie-C SK SOKOL BRNO 57.48
0. 164 VLADIMÍR TICHÝ 41:46:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A archiweb.cz 57
0. 47 JAN MACHÁČEK 41:54:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 56.79
0. 92 LUCIE VAVERKOVÁ 41:58:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A Rosice 56.68
0. 108 JAROSLAV SEDLÁK 42:05:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 56.5
0. 78 KAREL SVOBODA 42:09:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 56.39
0. 83 LUCIE HENZLOVÁ 42:15:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 56.23
0. 230 JAN NOVÁK 42:22:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 56.05
0. 9 RUDOLF CIESAR 42:25:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Slavkov u Brna 55.97
0. 156 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 42:34:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 55.74
0. 76 ROMAN STANĚK 42:37:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 55.66
0. 203 VALERIJA KUNITSKA 42:41:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 55.56
0. 199 ALENA KOPFOVÁ 42:41:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 55.56
0. 128 ŠÁRKA KIZAKOVÁ 42:43:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A KUPAŘOVICE 55.51
0. 228 MAREK HLADNÝ 42:58:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 55.13
0. 65 JIŘÍ PROSTŘEDNÍ 43:00:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 55.08
0. 225 OTA VLASÁK 43:09:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 54.85
0. 91 DAVID VAŠÍČEK 43:21:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A ALVA REAL team 54.55
0. 207 JIŘÍ CRHA 43:30:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 54.33
0. 204 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 43:31:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 54.3
0. 192 JAN SEDLÁČEK 43:36:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 54.18
0. 216 DAVID LENHART 43:51:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 53.82
0. 26 TOMÁŠ HUDEC 43:55:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 53.72
0. 71 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 44:12:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 53.31
0. 244 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 44:13:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 53.29
0. 243 ERIK LUKÁČ 44:14:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Berg heil! 53.26
0. 198 RENATA BŘEZINOVÁ 44:25:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 53
0. 197 MARTIN JASKULKA 44:25:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 53
0. 90 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 44:34:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 52.79
0. 77 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 44:42:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 52.6
0. 32 JANA KALOVÁ 44:55:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 52.3
0. 42 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 45:03:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 52.12
0. 111 ANDREA AXMANOVÁ 45:34:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 51.41
0. 23 JOSEF HOLÝ 45:36:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 51.37
0. 158 PAVLÍNA MRŮZKOVÁ 45:43:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B 51.21
0. 163 JIŘÍ FRAI 45:47:00 1994 Muž Junioři 51.12
0. 236 VERONIKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 45:52:00 1996 Žena Junioři 51.01
0. 222 DITA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 45:57:00 1994 Žena Junioři STŘELKA BRNO 50.9
0. 110 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 45:59:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 50.86
0. 121 MONIKA MERTOVÁ 46:29:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 50.2
0. 181 IVA ZITOVÁ 46:38:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 50.01
0. 142 IVA PEŇÁZOVÁ 47:04:00 1974 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 49.45
0. 179 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 47:16:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 49.2
0. 51 MARTINA MIKUŠOVÁ 47:28:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B ZETOR 48.95
0. 221 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 48:16:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B Střelka Brno 47.98
0. 208 EDUARD LUPYCH 49:17:00 1997 Muž Junioři 46.78
0. 33 RADIM KAPAVÍK 49:47:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 46.21
0. 226 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 50:07:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A Kupařovice 45.84
0. 196 VLASTIMIL BRANDÝS 50:42:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E LRS VYŠKOV 45.19
0. 126 PETRA HROMÁDKOVÁ 50:59:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Blansko 44.89
0. 112 PETRA JANCKOVÁ 52:52:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B 42.93
0. 238 FRANTIŠEK KREJČÍ 53:04:00 1943 Muž Kategorie-D 42.73
0. 215 DORA JIRÁSKOVÁ 53:46:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 42.05
0. 14 LUDVÍK DAVID 54:03:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Slavkov u Brna 41.77
0. 162 LIBOR DRAŽAN 54:40:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita obrany 41.19
0. 114 JOSEF KUBÍK 58:01:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 38.23
0. 201 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 58:58:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 37.46
0. 248 PAVEL CAHEL 64:30:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 33.39