Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

17. Pisárky - Anthropos, 7.9.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 155 FRANTIŠEK MAHOVSKÝ 20:02:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 100
0. 188 ALEŠ BOREK 20:29:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 87.8
0. 118 VLADIMÍR TEJKAL 20:40:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 86.94
0. 158 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 20:53:00 1992 Muž Junioři KOB MOIRA BRNO 85.93
0. 189 PETR BALCAR 21:16:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 84.2
0. 54 MAREK NĚMEČEK 21:24:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 83.61
0. 18 JAN FIALA 21:32:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 83.03
0. 251 MICHAL URBÁNEK 21:57:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK VUT BRNO 81.27
0. 59 JIŘÍ PETR 22:01:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 80.99
0. 140 JAROSLAV HORÁK 22:04:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 80.79
0. 215 PETR NĚMEC 22:05:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 80.72
0. 11 MARTIN ČERMÁK 22:08:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 80.51
0. 252 LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK 22:10:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A OREL ŘEČKOVICE 80.38
0. 227 TOMÁŠ HLAVSA 22:16:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 79.97
0. 223 PETR MATULA 22:18:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A SK RADIOSPORT BÍLOVICE 79.84
0. 119 PAVEL PEŠKA 22:22:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 79.57
0. 34 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 22:23:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 79.5
0. 143 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 22:24:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 79.43
0. 15 MILAN DOLEŽAL 22:31:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 78.97
0. 1 JAN LEPIER 22:33:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Triexpert team 78.84
0. 203 RADEK DOČKAL 22:38:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B RILA TEAM 78.51
0. 85 JAN ŠKRDLA 22:46:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL VELKÁ 77.99
0. 44 EVGHENII KUNITSKI 22:46:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 77.99
0. 264 OTA FIŠERA 22:47:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 77.93
0. 208 PETR PŘIKRYL 22:49:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 77.8
0. 80 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA L 22:50:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 77.74
0. 242 JAN ŠTOURAČ 22:51:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 77.67
0. 19 RADIM FLORIÁN 22:55:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 77.42
0. 106 PAVEL PONEŠ 22:58:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A TK SOKOLI 77.23
0. 154 PAVEL HRŮZA 23:00:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A AC TRACK a FIELD BRNO 77.1
0. 82 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 23:08:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 76.6
0. 179 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 23:10:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 76.47
0. 146 ONDŘEJ STRNAD 23:13:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 76.29
0. 108 JAROSLAV JURČA 23:14:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 76.23
0. 139 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 23:20:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 75.86
0. 165 ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ 23:27:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 75.43
0. 260 MATĚJ SCHORNY 23:29:00 1992 Muž Junioři 75.31
0. 86 ONDŘEJ ŠPETÍK 23:31:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 75.19
0. 152 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 23:34:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Tišnov 75.01
0. 70 MARTIN SKYBA 23:42:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 74.53
0. 36 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 23:45:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 74.35
0. 183 KRYŠTOF HUMLÍČEK 23:55:00 1994 Muž Junioři 73.76
0. 239 MATĚJ NYTRA 24:00:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 73.47
0. 8 MARTIN BULÍN 24:18:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 72.44
0. 195 JAN FIEDLER 24:18:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 72.44
0. 150 PAVEL STEHLÍK 24:20:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A HOSTĚRÁDKY -REŠOV 72.33
0. 2 DUŠAN ALMAN 24:22:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 72.22
0. 247 MILOŠ RYŠAVÝ 24:27:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 71.94
0. 97 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 24:32:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Hustopeče 71.66
0. 84 JOSEF ŠKORPÍK 24:38:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 71.33
0. 111 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 24:45:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 70.94
0. 53 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 24:46:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita Brno plavání 70.89
0. 184 ONDŘEJ HUMLÍČEK 24:48:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B Runaway Brno 70.78
0. 255 ROBIN JOB 24:49:00 1993 Muž Junioři SK SKOL BRNO 70.73
0. 245 RADOMÍR KUREČKA 24:58:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 70.24
0. 110 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 25:05:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-B AŽD Praha 69.87
0. 164 MAREK LORENZ 25:06:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Baláž Extreme Team Ostrav 69.81
0. 232 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 25:08:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 69.71
0. 147 PAVEL CZERNÝ 25:11:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 69.55
0. 100 JAROSLAV KAŠE 25:13:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 69.44
0. 68 PAVEL ŘEHÁK 25:16:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 69.29
0. 133 ALEXANDRA HLAVATÁ 25:20:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B 69.08
0. 101 RADIM HUPŠIL 25:21:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 69.03
0. 27 JAN CHARVÁT 25:21:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 69.03
0. 49 JAROSLAV MĚŘÍNSKÝ 25:26:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 68.77
0. 171 RADOSLAV HUDEC 25:31:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 68.51
0. 197 BLANKA ADÁMKOVÁ 25:33:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 68.41
0. 249 MARTIN JEŽ 25:34:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A HaPe sport Brno 68.36
0. 116 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 25:38:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 68.15
0. 4 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 25:38:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 68.15
0. 216 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 25:41:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 68
0. 214 JAROSLAV MATULA 25:42:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 67.95
0. 24 PETR HORA 25:43:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KPPH Brno 67.9
0. 193 VOJTĚCH DURNA 25:43:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 67.9
0. 161 MIROSLAV PŠENICA 25:44:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 67.85
0. 88 TOMÁŠ TELECKÝ 25:53:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 67.4
0. 114 ONDŘEJ ZIKMUND 25:57:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 67.2
0. 3 LUKÁŠ BÁR 25:58:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Esko Brno 67.15
0. 228 MARTIN ČECH 25:59:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 67.1
0. 73 PETR ŠMÍDEK 25:59:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 67.1
0. 246 PETR JANEK 26:01:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 67
0. 144 LENKA JANČAŘÍKOVÁ 26:01:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B AAC BRNO 67
0. 103 ONDŘEJ VEŠKRNA 26:07:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 66.71
0. 5 RADIM BENEK 26:08:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VINIČNÉ ŠUMICE 66.66
0. 263 MARTIN STŘÍBRNÝ 26:10:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 66.56
0. 237 LUCIE SKYBOVÁ 26:11:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A ARC BRNO 66.51
0. 52 ZDENĚK MORAVEC 26:14:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 66.37
0. 236 FILIP VRÁNA 26:18:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 66.17
0. 182 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 26:19:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 66.12
0. 173 RADIM ŠTAMPACH 26:20:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Karviná 66.08
0. 163 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 26:22:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 65.98
0. 181 IVO MIKA 26:28:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 65.69
0. 241 JAN HORÁK 26:34:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 65.41
0. 219 DANIELA MALÁ 26:35:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 65.36
0. 211 PAVLA PAŘÍKOVÁ 26:36:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A Meteor Brno 65.31
0. 248 JIŘÍ ŘÍHA 26:38:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C LS BRNO 65.22
0. 233 JAKUB JAITNER 26:39:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 65.17
0. 148 ONDŘEJ MARTINÁK 26:41:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 65.08
0. 200 TOMÁŠ HÁK 26:47:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A SK METEOR 64.8
0. 212 ROMAN KRESTA 26:49:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 64.7
0. 16 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 26:49:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 64.7
0. 102 PETR MAREŠ 26:51:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 64.61
0. 192 TOMÁŠ RAŠNER 26:55:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B KBS Náměšť na Hané 64.43
0. 55 PAVEL NERUD 27:00:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 64.2
0. 131 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 27:01:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 64.15
0. 174 VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN 27:02:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 64.11
0. 89 PAVEL TYLEČEK 27:03:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 64.06
0. 196 MARCEL TRNKA 27:06:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Vokolopriglu 63.92
0. 124 ALBÍN HANÁK 27:10:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 63.74
0. 43 JOSEF KUNC 27:18:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 63.38
0. 187 PAVEL SMRŽ 27:22:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 63.2
0. 217 KAMIL ŠUŠKA 27:26:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 63.03
0. 156 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 27:27:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 62.98
0. 167 ALEŠ ČECH 27:28:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A CASABLANCA CAFÉ 62.94
0. 160 MARTIN ČADEK 27:30:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C 62.85
0. 94 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 27:31:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 62.8
0. 130 RICHARD PAVELKA 27:32:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 62.76
0. 126 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 27:36:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 62.58
0. 145 MILOŠ TRENZ 27:37:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 62.54
0. 122 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 27:44:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 62.24
0. 257 ONDŘEJ PODŠKUBKA 27:44:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 62.24
0. 115 MILAN ŘÍHA 27:46:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 62.15
0. 58 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 27:48:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 62.06
0. 128 VLADIMÍR DIATKA 27:52:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 61.89
0. 259 PAVEL JUŘICA 27:52:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 61.89
0. 87 PAVEL ŠRÁMEK 27:54:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Vysoké Popovice 61.8
0. 244 ILJA KNOTEK 27:59:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C 61.59
0. 113 VLADIMÍR JIRÁSEK 28:01:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 61.51
0. 254 JIŘÍ RERYCH 28:05:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 61.34
0. 7 ROMAN BŘEZINA 28:08:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK TECHNIKA BRNO 61.21
0. 176 JOSEF ŠUSTR 28:11:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 61.08
0. 138 JOSEF SIEGEL 28:11:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 61.08
0. 63 DAVID PRES 28:12:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 61.04
0. 153 TOMÁŠ HÁJEK 28:16:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 60.87
0. 95 IVO ZEJDA 28:17:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 60.83
0. 149 LUBOMÍR HÝBL 28:26:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Autoškola Hýbl 60.46
0. 125 IVANA VOLAVÁ 28:27:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 60.42
0. 186 JOSEF MICHÁLEK 28:31:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 60.25
0. 234 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 28:31:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 60.25
0. 83 LUCIE HENZLOVÁ 28:33:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 60.17
0. 262 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 28:36:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 60.05
0. 92 LUCIE VAVERKOVÁ 28:51:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A Rosice 59.44
0. 46 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 28:52:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B 59.4
0. 209 VLADIMÍR TICHÝ 28:57:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A archiweb.cz 59.2
0. 62 LUKÁŠ POLÁŠEK 28:59:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 59.12
0. 205 EVA NEMANSKÁ 28:59:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 59.12
0. 218 MAREK HLADNÝ 29:05:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 58.88
0. 168 JIŘÍ BAŤA 29:10:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 58.69
0. 170 JAN SPONAR 29:16:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 58.45
0. 207 JITKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 29:18:00 1961 Žena Kategorie-C SK SOKOL BRNO 58.37
0. 141 VÍT SOBOTA 29:19:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 58.33
0. 28 MARTIN JANÁČEK 29:32:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A X-SPORTS 57.83
0. 37 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 29:43:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 57.41
0. 206 JANA ČERMÁKOVÁ 29:46:00 1998 Žena Junioři BRNO 57.3
0. 132 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 29:51:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 57.11
0. 201 JAN KRONTORÁD 29:56:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 56.93
0. 185 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 30:00:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 56.78
0. 26 TOMÁŠ HUDEC 30:05:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 56.59
0. 117 PAVLA HORÁČKOVÁ 30:10:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 56.41
0. 194 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 30:13:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 56.3
0. 202 ALENA KOPFOVÁ 30:13:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 56.3
0. 213 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 30:19:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 56.08
0. 175 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 30:24:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 55.9
0. 177 MIROSLAV TICHÝ 30:43:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 55.22
0. 256 JIŘÍ CRHA 30:43:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 55.22
0. 91 DAVID VAŠÍČEK 30:48:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A ALVA REAL team 55.04
0. 226 VALERIJA KUNITSKA 30:48:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 55.04
0. 169 ALEŠ PALATKA 30:50:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 54.97
0. 265 FRANTIŠEK CHURÝ 31:00:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 54.62
0. 90 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 31:00:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 54.62
0. 109 ŠÁRKA KIZAKOVÁ 31:03:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A KUPAŘOVICE 54.52
0. 157 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 31:03:00 1998 Muž Junioři 54.52
0. 243 JAN ŽIVOTA 31:04:00 1993 Muž Junioři 54.48
0. 65 JIŘÍ PROSTŘEDNÍ 31:04:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 54.48
0. 204 MARTINA ŠMÍDOVA 31:10:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 54.28
0. 224 DAVID LENHART 31:16:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 54.07
0. 198 KATEŘINA PAVLÍKOVÁ 31:23:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 53.83
0. 166 JIŘÍ FRAI 31:28:00 1994 Muž Junioři 53.67
0. 121 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 31:39:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 53.3
0. 220 RENATA BŘEZINOVÁ 31:49:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 52.96
0. 221 MARTIN JASKULKA 31:49:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 52.96
0. 32 JANA KALOVÁ 31:51:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 52.9
0. 77 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 31:53:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 52.83
0. 120 ANDREA AXMANOVÁ 31:59:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 52.64
0. 190 PAVEL TOMEK 31:59:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 52.64
0. 235 PETR BUDÍK 31:59:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 52.64
0. 42 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 32:06:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 52.41
0. 159 LUCIE ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 32:07:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL LULEČ 52.38
0. 261 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 32:16:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 52.09
0. 238 ADAM BOKOR 32:20:00 1995 Muž Junioři 51.96
0. 253 PETR HORÁKOVSKÝ 32:20:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 51.96
0. 229 DITA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 32:21:00 1994 Žena Junioři STŘELKA BRNO 51.93
0. 137 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 32:34:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 51.51
0. 134 IVA ZITOVÁ 32:38:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 51.39
0. 33 RADIM KAPAVÍK 32:45:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 51.17
0. 240 OTA VLASÁK 32:51:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 50.98
0. 40 JIŘÍ KROUPA 32:52:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 50.95
0. 191 PAVLÍNA MRŮZKOVÁ 32:56:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B 50.83
0. 12 MONIKA ČERNÁ 33:00:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 50.71
0. 210 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 33:05:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 50.55
0. 51 MARTINA MIKUŠOVÁ 33:09:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B ZETOR 50.43
0. 225 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 33:14:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A Kupařovice 50.28
0. 151 PAVEL KALÁB 33:51:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C 49.18
0. 142 ONDŘEJ NOVÝ 33:53:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A 49.12
0. 136 JAROSLAV MACHALA 33:57:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E HLUK 49.01
0. 266 JANA TELECKÁ 34:24:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 48.24
0. 180 MARTIN VRZAL 34:28:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 48.12
0. 123 KATARÍNA PETROVÁ 34:34:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 47.96
0. 127 PETRA HROMÁDKOVÁ 34:38:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Blansko 47.84
0. 267 KATEŘINA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 34:57:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 47.32
0. 230 MICHAELA MAKEŠOVÁ 35:45:00 1997 Žena Junioři SKOL 46.04
0. 231 VLADIMÍRA SYROVÁTKOVÁ 35:45:00 1997 Žena Junioři 46.04
0. 199 FRANTIŠEK KREJČÍ 36:00:00 1943 Muž Kategorie-D 45.65
0. 162 BEÁTA KOŽIAKOVÁ 36:12:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 45.34
0. 178 VLASTIMIL BRANDÝS 36:14:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E LRS VYŠKOV 45.29
0. 112 PETRA JANCKOVÁ 36:47:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B 44.46
0. 250 MARTINA ŠVEHLOVÁ 37:15:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 43.78
0. 172 KLÁRA GARCIA MOLEROŇ 37:43:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 43.12
0. 129 KRISTÝNA DIATKOVÁ 40:03:00 1994 Žena Junioři 40.02
0. 14 LUDVÍK DAVID 40:45:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Slavkov u Brna 39.16
0. 135 KAREL FUKSA 41:10:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 38.66
0. 222 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 41:24:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 38.39
0. 41 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 41:52:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 37.85
0. 258 PAVEL CAHEL 42:27:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 37.19