Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

18. Líšeň - Mariánské údolí, 14.9.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 224 DANIEL ORÁLEK 37:29:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 186 MARTIN ŠMÍD 37:53:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A STŘELKA 88.94
0. 134 JAKUB AMBROS 38:41:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A MK KOPŘIVNICE 86.9
0. 128 VLADIMÍR TEJKAL 38:57:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 86.23
0. 137 KAREL FUČÍK 40:19:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 82.97
0. 211 MIROSLAV ŠMÍD 40:28:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 82.63
0. 135 JAN NĚMEC 40:39:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 82.21
0. 147 MATEW SMITH 40:43:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 82.06
0. 18 JAN FIALA 40:45:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 81.98
0. 59 JIŘÍ PETR 40:59:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 81.46
0. 136 PETR NĚMEC 41:13:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 80.94
0. 178 JIRÍ HORAVA 41:15:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 80.87
0. 11 MARTIN ČERMÁK 41:25:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 80.5
0. 153 LUKÁŠ MAIWAELDER 41:37:00 1991 Muž Junioři EKOL TEAM 80.07
0. 123 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 41:59:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 79.28
0. 121 ONDŘEJ STRNAD 42:02:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 79.18
0. 85 JAN ŠKRDLA 42:10:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL VELKÁ 78.89
0. 34 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 42:23:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 78.44
0. 15 MILAN DOLEŽAL 42:28:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 78.27
0. 210 TOMÁŠ VEČEŘA 42:52:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A AK Blansko Dvorská 77.44
0. 159 JAROSLAV JURČA 42:53:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 77.41
0. 209 RADEK DOČKAL 43:00:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B RILA TEAM 77.17
0. 225 OTA FIŠERA 43:06:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 76.97
0. 215 TOMÁŠ HLAVSA 43:12:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 76.77
0. 19 RADIM FLORIÁN 43:13:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 76.73
0. 80 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA L 43:16:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 76.63
0. 199 ZDENKO ZALUBIL 43:25:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A AŠK Grafobal Skalica 76.33
0. 36 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 43:27:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 76.27
0. 194 PAVEL HRŮZA 43:49:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A AC TRACK a FIELD BRNO 75.55
0. 82 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 43:50:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 75.51
0. 44 EVGHENII KUNITSKI 43:54:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 75.38
0. 70 MARTIN SKYBA 44:01:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 75.16
0. 143 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 44:03:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Tišnov 75.09
0. 163 JOSEF ANDRLE 44:33:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 74.14
0. 218 ROBIN JOB 44:40:00 1993 Muž Junioři SK SKOL BRNO 73.92
0. 106 PAVEL PONEŠ 44:43:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A TK SOKOLI 73.82
0. 176 ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ 44:48:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 73.67
0. 132 LIBOR ZOUHAR 44:50:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 73.61
0. 125 PAVEL STEHLÍK 45:01:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A HOSTĚRÁDKY -REŠOV 73.27
0. 174 JOSEF ŠITKA 45:32:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 72.32
0. 97 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 45:39:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Hustopeče 72.11
0. 8 MARTIN BULÍN 45:42:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 72.02
0. 133 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 45:43:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 71.99
0. 167 JIŘÍ BUBENÍK 46:10:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B LRS VYŠKOV 71.19
0. 181 KRYŠTOF HUMLÍČEK 46:41:00 1994 Muž Junioři 70.29
0. 24 PETR HORA 46:43:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KPPH Brno 70.24
0. 35 JAROSLAV KOČA 46:46:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ŽABOVŘESKY 70.15
0. 27 JAN CHARVÁT 46:46:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 70.15
0. 138 TEREZA TŮMOVÁ 46:47:00 1995 Žena Junioři SKOL BRNO 70.12
0. 69 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 47:02:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 69.7
0. 49 JAROSLAV MĚŘÍNSKÝ 47:12:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 69.41
0. 101 RADIM HUPŠIL 47:20:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 69.19
0. 104 PETR HORÁK 47:29:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 68.94
0. 43 JOSEF KUNC 47:30:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 68.91
0. 53 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 47:41:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita Brno plavání 68.61
0. 180 ONDŘEJ HUMLÍČEK 47:45:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B Runaway Brno 68.5
0. 155 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 47:48:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 68.42
0. 100 JAROSLAV KAŠE 47:48:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 68.42
0. 127 PAVEL CZERNÝ 47:58:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 68.14
0. 122 ALEXANDRA HLAVATÁ 48:01:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B 68.06
0. 115 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 48:10:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 67.82
0. 120 PAVEL CIBULKA 48:29:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 67.31
0. 151 BLANKA ADÁMKOVÁ 48:33:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 67.21
0. 223 HUBERT ADÁMEK 48:34:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 67.18
0. 189 MIROSLAV PŠENICA 48:45:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 66.89
0. 131 RADIM ŠTAMPACH 48:52:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Karviná 66.71
0. 3 LUKÁŠ BÁR 48:56:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Esko Brno 66.6
0. 182 FILIP VRÁNA 48:59:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 66.52
0. 130 LUCIE SKYBOVÁ 49:05:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A ARC BRNO 66.37
0. 126 ONDŘEJ MARTINÁK 49:15:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 66.11
0. 156 JAROSLAV MATULA 49:16:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 66.08
0. 124 ONDŘEJ VAJSAR 49:24:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 65.88
0. 119 ONDŘEJ ZIKMUND 49:39:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 65.5
0. 160 IVO MIKA 49:40:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 65.47
0. 157 DANIELA MALÁ 49:45:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 65.34
0. 108 PAVEL PICKA 49:46:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 65.32
0. 16 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 49:53:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 65.14
0. 206 ZDENKO TICHÝ 49:58:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Adamov 65.02
0. 116 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 50:00:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 64.97
0. 229 DANA FICKEROVÁ 50:01:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 64.94
0. 195 ROMAN KRESTA 50:06:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 64.82
0. 203 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 50:17:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 64.54
0. 142 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 50:26:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 64.32
0. 140 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 50:32:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 64.18
0. 55 PAVEL NERUD 50:41:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 63.96
0. 73 PETR ŠMÍDEK 50:45:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 63.86
0. 152 JINDŘICH LAVIČKA 50:48:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 63.79
0. 190 TOMÁŠ HÁJEK 50:52:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 63.69
0. 188 JIŘÍ RERYCH 50:55:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 63.62
0. 161 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 50:59:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 63.52
0. 117 ALBÍN HANÁK 51:01:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 63.47
0. 58 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 51:02:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 63.45
0. 216 KAMIL ŠUŠKA 51:05:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 63.38
0. 217 JAN HORÁK 51:22:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 62.97
0. 13 ĽUBOŠ ČUS 51:28:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A SAP 62.83
0. 164 MARTIN ČADEK 51:32:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C 62.74
0. 168 MILAN ŘÍHA 51:36:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 62.64
0. 113 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 51:37:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 62.62
0. 171 JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ 51:55:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Šebkovice 62.2
0. 213 ALEŠ ČECH 51:59:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A CASABLANCA CAFÉ 62.11
0. 60 JOSEF PIROCHTA 52:04:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Dohoda Brno 61.99
0. 7 ROMAN BŘEZINA 52:13:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK TECHNIKA BRNO 61.78
0. 4 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 52:18:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 61.67
0. 109 VLADIMÍR DIATKA 52:18:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 61.67
0. 200 LUBOMÍR HÝBL 52:24:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Autoškola Hýbl 61.53
0. 193 PAVLA VŠETEČKOVÁ 52:27:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A Motor Journal 61.46
0. 179 PAVEL SMRŽ 52:45:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 61.06
0. 29 IVA JAROUŠKOVÁ 52:49:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 60.97
0. 114 JOSEF SIEGEL 53:02:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 60.68
0. 204 TOMÁŠ KRUML 53:02:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 60.68
0. 62 LUKÁŠ POLÁŠEK 53:03:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 60.66
0. 230 LIBOR HLAVÁČ 53:07:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 60.57
0. 162 KATEŘINA KONEČNÁ 53:09:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 60.52
0. 166 ROMAN BLÁHA 53:25:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 60.17
0. 20 VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ 53:42:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A AP BRNO 59.8
0. 37 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 53:51:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 59.61
0. 95 IVO ZEJDA 53:54:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 59.54
0. 207 PAVEL CIKÁNEK 54:26:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B 58.86
0. 228 VLADIMÍR TICHÝ 54:41:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A archiweb.cz 58.55
0. 148 JAN SPONAR 55:10:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 57.95
0. 173 IVANA VOLAVÁ 55:18:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 57.78
0. 83 LUCIE HENZLOVÁ 55:22:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 57.7
0. 47 JAN MACHÁČEK 55:37:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 57.4
0. 172 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 55:47:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 57.19
0. 234 MILOŠ TRENZ 55:49:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 57.15
0. 139 LADISLAV FILDÁN 55:50:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C EKOL BRNO 57.13
0. 146 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 55:54:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 57.05
0. 214 MAREK HLADNÝ 55:58:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 56.97
0. 150 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 55:59:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 56.95
0. 202 MARKÉTA TESAŘOVÁ 56:01:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 56.91
0. 61 VILMA PODMELOVÁ 56:21:00 1962 Žena Kategorie-B TTK JME 56.52
0. 221 JITKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 56:30:00 1961 Žena Kategorie-C SK SOKOL BRNO 56.34
0. 76 ROMAN STANĚK 56:37:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 56.21
0. 65 JIŘÍ PROSTŘEDNÍ 57:01:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 55.74
0. 149 MONIKA HLADÍKOVÁ 57:06:00 1994 Žena Junioři SK SKOL BRNO 55.65
0. 198 MARKÉTA MRŮZKOVÁ 57:19:00 1997 Žena Junioři AC Moravská Slavie 55.4
0. 175 VOJTĚCH ELIÁŠ 57:27:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 55.25
0. 191 DAVID LENHART 57:28:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 55.23
0. 226 ZDENĚK KRÁLÍK 57:29:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 55.21
0. 220 ERIK LUKÁČ 57:30:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Berg heil! 55.19
0. 231 JIŘÍ CRHA 57:32:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 55.15
0. 219 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 57:40:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 55
0. 201 MIROSLAV TICHÝ 57:43:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 54.94
0. 141 OTA VLASÁK 57:57:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 54.68
0. 185 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 58:02:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 54.59
0. 177 KATEŘINA PAVLÍKOVÁ 58:16:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 54.33
0. 32 JANA KALOVÁ 58:25:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 54.17
0. 90 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 58:30:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 54.07
0. 23 JOSEF HOLÝ 58:39:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 53.91
0. 184 MARTIN JASKULKA 58:42:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 53.86
0. 183 RENATA BŘEZINOVÁ 58:43:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 53.84
0. 40 JIŘÍ KROUPA 58:44:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 53.82
0. 187 PETR HORÁKOVSKÝ 58:59:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 53.55
0. 158 LUCIE ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 59:01:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL LULEČ 53.51
0. 212 LUBOŠ VEČEŘA 59:09:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B KOBYLÍ 53.37
0. 92 LUCIE VAVERKOVÁ 59:13:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A Rosice 53.3
0. 144 ANDREA AXMANOVÁ 59:13:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 53.3
0. 145 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 59:14:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 53.28
0. 129 ŠŤEPÁN KŘEHLÍK 59:18:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 53.21
0. 196 PAVEL ŠRÁMEK 59:46:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 52.72
0. 26 TOMÁŠ HUDEC 60:19:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 52.14
0. 165 ALEŠ PALATKA 60:30:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 51.96
0. 233 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 60:35:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 51.87
0. 197 PAVLÍNA MRŮZKOVÁ 60:52:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B 51.58
0. 118 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 61:26:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 51.01
0. 170 KAMIL JASANSKÝ 62:38:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 49.85
0. 208 ALOIS BRADÁČ 62:47:00 1940 Muž Kategorie-E OREL ZÄŽÁR N. SÁZ. 49.7
0. 42 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 63:50:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 48.72
0. 51 MARTINA MIKUŠOVÁ 64:09:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B ZETOR 48.43
0. 111 JAROSLAV MACHALA 64:58:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E HLUK 47.7
0. 33 RADIM KAPAVÍK 65:23:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 47.33
0. 169 PETR ZEZULKA 65:30:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BKČS 47.23
0. 192 IVA ZITOVÁ 66:32:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 46.34
0. 110 KRISTÝNA DIATKOVÁ 72:09:00 1994 Žena Junioři 41.95
0. 205 ANDREA KRUMLOVÁ 74:59:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 39.99
0. 112 JOSEF KUBÍK 75:43:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 39.5
0. 232 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 76:20:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 39.1
0. 227 PAVEL CAHEL 77:18:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 38.49
0. 41 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 78:09:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 37.96
0. 222 FRANTIŠEK KREJČÍ 80:11:00 1943 Muž Kategorie-D 36.75