Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

19. AC Moravská Slávia Brno, 1hod - atletický ovál, 21.9.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 206 MARTIN KUČERA 60:00:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 100
0. 263 DANIEL ORÁLEK 60:00:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 89.65
0. 207 LUKAS KUČERA 60:00:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 87.69
0. 75 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 60:00:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 79.96
0. 228 VLADIMÍR TEJKAL 60:00:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 79.64
0. 244 PETR NĚMEC 60:00:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 76.22
0. 110 ALEŠ JELÍNEK 60:00:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 75.41
0. 85 JAN ŠKRDLA 60:00:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL VELKÁ 74.88
0. 15 MILAN DOLEŽAL 60:00:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 74.74
0. 59 JIŘÍ PETR 60:00:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 74.66
0. 249 LADISLAV ROZMAN 60:00:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Cyklo Lasl 74.44
0. 132 JAROSLAV KRATOCHVÍL 60:00:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A SKM Moravany 74.04
0. 217 SVATOPLUK KUDLIČKA 60:00:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D LRS Vyškov 73.95
0. 109 ONDŘEJ STRNAD 60:00:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 73.73
0. 232 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 60:00:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 73.38
0. 155 LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK 60:00:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A OREL ŘEČKOVICE 73.13
0. 36 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 60:00:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 72.96
0. 34 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 60:00:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 72.85
0. 208 JAROSLAV JURČA 60:00:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 72.57
0. 193 PETR KOVANDA 60:00:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Řícmanice 72.42
0. 11 MARTIN ČERMÁK 60:00:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 72.04
0. 200 TOMÁŠ BUBELA 60:00:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 71.73
0. 259 OTA FIŠERA 60:00:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 71.61
0. 80 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA L 60:00:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 71.47
0. 219 PAVEL HRŮZA 60:00:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A AC TRACK a FIELD BRNO 71.26
0. 19 RADIM FLORIÁN 60:00:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 71.24
0. 82 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 60:00:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 71.1
0. 220 VLASTIMIL CHADIM 60:00:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 70.92
0. 143 VLADIMÍR MATĚNA 60:00:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C VZS BLANSKO 70.85
0. 153 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 60:00:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 70.43
0. 44 EVGHENII KUNITSKI 60:00:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 70.41
0. 188 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 60:00:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Tišnov 70.35
0. 154 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 60:00:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 69.69
0. 106 PAVEL PONEŠ 60:00:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A TK SOKOLI 69.68
0. 145 JIŘÍ VRTÍLKA 60:00:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 69.52
0. 125 JAROSLAV STLOUKAL ML. 60:00:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B JSRT ADAMOV 69.4
0. 181 JAN ŠTOURAČ 60:00:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 69.22
0. 158 MIROSLAV KLÍMA 60:00:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.94
0. 238 ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ 60:00:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 68.81
0. 100 JAROSLAV KAŠE 60:00:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 68.67
0. 211 LUBOMÍR BARTAL 60:00:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D BK HODONÍN 68.54
0. 67 JIŘÍ RERYCH 60:00:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 68.47
0. 231 JOSEF ANDRLE 60:00:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 68.42
0. 129 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 60:00:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 68.35
0. 97 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 60:00:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Hustopeče 68.34
0. 248 MICHAL KLAŠKA 60:00:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B BLAŽOVICE 67.96
0. 184 PETR KAŇOVSKÝ 60:00:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 67.79
0. 2 DUŠAN ALMAN 60:00:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 67.74
0. 265 PAVEL STEHLÍK 60:00:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A HOSTĚRÁDKY -REŠOV 67.65
0. 234 TOMÁŠ VEČEŘA 60:00:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A AK Blansko Dvorská 67.52
0. 70 MARTIN SKYBA 60:00:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 67.39
0. 226 PAVEL CZERNÝ 60:00:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 67.39
0. 213 PAVEL TEŠNAR 60:00:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A AC MS BRNO 66.94
0. 203 ALENA KRCHÁKOVÁ 60:00:00 1957 Žena Kategorie-C AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 66.88
0. 43 JOSEF KUNC 60:00:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 66.69
0. 4 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 60:00:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 66.62
0. 112 JAN FIEDLER 60:00:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 66.47
0. 68 PAVEL ŘEHÁK 60:00:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 66.28
0. 239 PAVEL JUŘICA 60:00:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 65.93
0. 168 ONDŘEJ PLECHATÝ 60:00:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A FOTBAL BÍTEŠ 65.59
0. 24 PETR HORA 60:00:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KPPH Brno 65.53
0. 169 RADOSLAV HUDEC 60:00:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 65.43
0. 117 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 60:00:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 65.37
0. 8 MARTIN BULÍN 60:00:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 65.25
0. 162 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 60:00:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 65.04
0. 236 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 60:00:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 64.84
0. 260 PAVEL CIBULKA 60:00:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 64.81
0. 264 MARTIN JEŽ 60:00:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A HaPe sport Brno 64.81
0. 53 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 60:00:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita Brno plavání 64.66
0. 262 MARTIN VOŘECHOVSKÝ 60:00:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 64.66
0. 233 ALEXANDRA HLAVATÁ 60:00:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B 64.63
0. 190 PETR JANEK 60:00:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 64.53
0. 156 RADOMÍR KUREČKA 60:00:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 64.29
0. 35 JAROSLAV KOČA 60:00:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ŽABOVŘESKY 64.27
0. 5 RADIM BENEK 60:00:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VINIČNÉ ŠUMICE 64.26
0. 205 BLANKA ADÁMKOVÁ 60:00:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 64.19
0. 27 JAN CHARVÁT 60:00:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 64.18
0. 178 ONDŘEJ HUMLÍČEK 60:00:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B Runaway Brno 64.02
0. 101 RADIM HUPŠIL 60:00:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 63.61
0. 210 PETR MARČÍK 60:00:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 63.54
0. 113 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 60:00:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 63.39
0. 258 MARTIN ČECH 60:00:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 63.19
0. 81 TIBOR SZABO 60:00:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A INQOOL.CZ 63.17
0. 134 IVO MIKA 60:00:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 62.99
0. 251 DANIELA MALÁ 60:00:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 62.52
0. 253 FILIP VRÁNA 60:00:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 61.59
0. 144 OLDŘICH ŠPERKA 60:00:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 61.47
0. 173 RADIM ŠTAMPACH 60:00:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Karviná 61.15
0. 230 PAVLA PAŘÍKOVÁ 60:00:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A Meteor Brno 61.14
0. 136 MARTIN ČADEK 60:00:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C 61.02
0. 179 VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN 60:00:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 61
0. 209 KAMIL ŠUŠKA 60:00:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 60.86
0. 240 LUDVÍK KUMSTÁT 60:00:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B TT KLUB PROSTĚJOV 60.83
0. 195 KATEŘINA ŠUSTROVÁ 60:00:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 60.75
0. 147 MIROSLAV PŠENICA 60:00:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 60.75
0. 221 PAVEL SMRŽ 60:00:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 60.7
0. 3 LUKÁŠ BÁR 60:00:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Esko Brno 60.69
0. 180 JIŘÍ RERYCH 60:00:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 60.68
0. 137 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 60:00:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 60.68
0. 215 KVĚTOSLAV ŠEDIVÝ 60:00:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B ČIČA TÝM 60.57
0. 22 OLDŘICH GRULICH 60:00:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Kamenka 60.56
0. 13 ĽUBOŠ ČUS 60:00:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A SAP 60.53
0. 115 ROMAN KRESTA 60:00:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 60.31
0. 138 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 60:00:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 60.3
0. 227 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 60:00:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 60.27
0. 16 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 60:00:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 60.19
0. 141 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 60:00:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Relax-Fit Team Blansko 59.95
0. 58 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 60:00:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 59.93
0. 182 JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ 60:00:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Šebkovice 59.72
0. 29 IVA JAROUŠKOVÁ 60:00:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 59.71
0. 94 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 60:00:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 59.59
0. 121 JAN TUREČEK 60:00:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SBK WIKY Kyjov 59.56
0. 98 ALENA KVĚTOŇOVÁ 60:00:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 59.47
0. 120 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 60:00:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 59.47
0. 7 ROMAN BŘEZINA 60:00:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK TECHNIKA BRNO 59.39
0. 73 PETR ŠMÍDEK 60:00:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 59.31
0. 241 ALEŠ ČECH 60:00:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A CASABLANCA CAFÉ 59.28
0. 266 MARCEL TRNKA 60:00:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Vokolopriglu 59.27
0. 204 PETR BUDÍK 60:00:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 59.16
0. 142 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 60:00:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 59.14
0. 167 JIŘÍ BAŤA 60:00:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 59.08
0. 254 PETR MÜNSTER 60:00:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 58.9
0. 62 LUKÁŠ POLÁŠEK 60:00:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 58.5
0. 222 ROMAN BLÁHA 60:00:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 58.36
0. 218 ALBÍN HANÁK 60:00:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 58.05
0. 146 JOSEF SIEGEL 60:00:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 58.05
0. 52 ZDENĚK MORAVEC 60:00:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 58.05
0. 257 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 60:00:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 58.02
0. 237 TOMÁŠ HÁJEK 60:00:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 58.01
0. 95 IVO ZEJDA 60:00:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 57.87
0. 171 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 60:00:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 57.79
0. 102 PETR MAREŠ 60:00:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 57.75
0. 163 VLADIMÍR JIRÁSEK 60:00:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 57.71
0. 65 JIŘÍ PROSTŘEDNÍ 60:00:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 57.39
0. 191 JAN HORÁK 60:00:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 57.14
0. 250 JOSEF JÍLEK 60:00:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A AK MOR.TŘEBOVÁ 57.07
0. 189 PAVLA VŠETEČKOVÁ 60:00:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A Motor Journal 57
0. 60 JOSEF PIROCHTA 60:00:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Dohoda Brno 56.95
0. 157 MAREK HOFMAN 60:00:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 56.75
0. 108 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 60:00:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 56.74
0. 247 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 60:00:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 56.7
0. 152 MICHAL. BŮBELA 60:00:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Slavkov u Brna 56.42
0. 116 JAN SPONAR 60:00:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 56.42
0. 176 JOSEF ŠUSTR 60:00:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 56.16
0. 192 MILOŠ TRENZ 60:00:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 55.81
0. 177 PETR NÁDENÍČEK 60:00:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 55.79
0. 130 VLADIMÍR DIATKA 60:00:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 55.75
0. 255 RADOVAN POLCAR 60:00:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 55.69
0. 224 MILAN DANĚK 60:00:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 55.64
0. 87 PAVEL ŠRÁMEK 60:00:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Vysoké Popovice 55.52
0. 194 TOMÁŠ HÁK 60:00:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A SK METEOR 55.44
0. 252 KAMILA KRAUSOVÁ 60:00:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A Borci zdar! 55.08
0. 78 KAREL SVOBODA 60:00:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 54.88
0. 23 JOSEF HOLÝ 60:00:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 54.63
0. 39 PETR KRIEG 60:00:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D BMT Brno 54.43
0. 140 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 60:00:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 54.36
0. 201 JITKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 60:00:00 1961 Žena Kategorie-C SK SOKOL BRNO 53.97
0. 151 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 60:00:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 53.84
0. 186 PAVEL ŘIMÁK 60:00:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 53.79
0. 245 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK 60:00:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C VEVODA OREL BLAŽOVICE 53.73
0. 212 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 60:00:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 53.62
0. 202 MAREK HLADNÝ 60:00:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 53.42
0. 261 JAKUB JAITNER 60:00:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 52.94
0. 170 MARTN MACHOLAN 60:00:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 52.66
0. 174 DAVID LENHART 60:00:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 52.49
0. 199 ALENA KOPFOVÁ 60:00:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 52.24
0. 139 JOSEF KAŠPAR 60:00:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-D MS BRNO 51.87
0. 32 JANA KALOVÁ 60:00:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 51.7
0. 185 PETR HORÁKOVSKÝ 60:00:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 51.68
0. 216 MARTINA ŠMÍDOVA 60:00:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 51.43
0. 256 VALERIJA KUNITSKA 60:00:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 51.29
0. 214 DAGMAR DVOŘÁČKOVÁ 60:00:00 1950 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 51.27
0. 61 VILMA PODMELOVÁ 60:00:00 1962 Žena Kategorie-B TTK JME 51.14
0. 196 STANISLAV HOLEČEK 60:00:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C HaréKrišna 51.14
0. 40 JIŘÍ KROUPA 60:00:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 51.12
0. 197 KATEŘINA PAVLÍKOVÁ 60:00:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 50.8
0. 76 ROMAN STANĚK 60:00:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 50.41
0. 91 DAVID VAŠÍČEK 60:00:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A ALVA REAL team 50.29
0. 187 LUCIE ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 60:00:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL LULEČ 50.2
0. 175 PAVLÍNA MRŮZKOVÁ 60:00:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B 50.1
0. 242 RENATA BŘEZINOVÁ 60:00:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 49.88
0. 243 MARTIN JASKULKA 60:00:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 49.88
0. 92 LUCIE VAVERKOVÁ 60:00:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A Rosice 49.86
0. 127 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 60:00:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 49.37
0. 123 ANDREA AXMANOVÁ 60:00:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 49.27
0. 42 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 60:00:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 49.25
0. 149 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 60:00:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 49.21
0. 77 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 60:00:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 48.97
0. 165 OTA VLASÁK 60:00:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 48.96
0. 159 ŠÁRKA KIZAKOVÁ 60:00:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A KUPAŘOVICE 48.47
0. 166 ALEŠ PALATKA 60:00:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 48.34
0. 122 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 60:00:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 48.27
0. 198 IVA ZITOVÁ 60:00:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 48.14
0. 133 PAVEL TOMEK 60:00:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 47.64
0. 183 KAMIL JASANSKÝ 60:00:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 47.22
0. 128 ALOIS BRADÁČ 60:00:00 1940 Muž Kategorie-E OREL ZÄŽÁR N. SÁZ. 46.57
0. 33 RADIM KAPAVÍK 60:00:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 46.09
0. 51 MARTINA MIKUŠOVÁ 60:00:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B ZETOR 45.99
0. 229 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 60:00:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A Kupařovice 45.94
0. 172 LUCIE HRUŠKOVÁ 60:00:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 44.87
0. 235 JAROSLAV MACHALA 60:00:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E HLUK 44.68
0. 148 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 60:00:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B Střelka Brno 44.14
0. 118 PAVEL KOŠTÁL 60:00:00 1944 Muž Kategorie-D ČAFC ŽIDENICE 43.52
0. 161 JIŘÍ VANĚK 60:00:00 1939 Muž Kategorie-E SOKOL ŽABOVŘESKY 43.18
0. 135 GABRIELA ŘEHÁKOVÁ 60:00:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 42.9
0. 126 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 60:00:00 1938 Žena Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 42.41
0. 14 LUDVÍK DAVID 60:00:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Slavkov u Brna 41.99
0. 119 MILAN HRUBÝ 60:00:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E Blansko 41.05
0. 246 JAN SOVIŠ 60:00:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E HLUK 40.8
0. 160 PETRA HROMÁDKOVÁ 60:00:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Blansko 40.34
0. 164 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 60:00:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 38.71
0. 41 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 60:00:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 37.85
0. 124 JOSEF KUBÍK 60:00:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 37.77
0. 114 DENISA KRESTOVÁ 60:00:00 1994 Žena Junioři 37.74
0. 225 PAVEL CAHEL 60:00:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 35.96
0. 150 JAN KOUŘIL 60:00:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 29.68
0. 55 PAVEL NERUD 60:00:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 23.9
0. 131 KRISTÝNA DIATKOVÁ 60:00:00 1994 Žena Junioři 15.07
0. 111 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 60:00:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-B AŽD Praha 3.1