0. |
307 |
JIŘÍ HOMOLÁČ
|
35:15:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BARNEX SPORT BRNO
|
100 |
0. |
50 |
MARTIN KUČERA
|
36:48:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO
|
85.79 |
0. |
360 |
LUKAS KUČERA
|
37:03:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO
|
85.14 |
0. |
341 |
JAKUB VALACHOVIČ
|
37:19:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Malacky
|
84.46 |
0. |
100 |
LUDĚK DURĎÁK
|
38:18:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SDH Rohatec
|
82.04 |
0. |
90 |
FRANTIŠEK ML. KUBÍNEK
|
38:35:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
EKOL Team
|
81.36 |
0. |
197 |
ROSTISLAV PUKL
|
39:04:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
VSK UNI BRNO
|
80.23 |
0. |
320 |
PETR KOTYZA
|
39:08:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO
|
80.08 |
0. |
185 |
VLADIMÍR TEJKAL
|
39:14:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
79.85 |
0. |
184 |
MILAN ADAMEC
|
39:37:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AHA VYŠKOV
|
78.98 |
0. |
294 |
TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ
|
40:14:00 |
1973
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
SOKOL RUDÍKOV
|
77.61 |
0. |
218 |
IVO BODIŠ
|
40:17:00 |
1971
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
77.51 |
0. |
286 |
PAVEL KLIMEŠ
|
40:22:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
WIKI KYJOV
|
77.32 |
0. |
188 |
PAVEL DVOŘÁK
|
40:58:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
FOSA PROSTĚJOV
|
76.05 |
0. |
105 |
PETR KADLEC
|
41:28:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
MILOTICE
|
75.01 |
0. |
194 |
JAN NĚMEC
|
41:40:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
74.6 |
0. |
72 |
JOSEF VEVERKA
|
41:43:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
ČEJKOVICE
|
74.5 |
0. |
213 |
JIŘÍ PETR
|
41:53:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Salomon
|
74.16 |
0. |
21 |
LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK
|
42:02:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
OREL ŘEČKOVICE
|
73.86 |
0. |
108 |
JIŘÍ BROŽÍK
|
42:05:00 |
1971
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
BK HODONÍN
|
73.76 |
0. |
91 |
DUŠAN TOMČAL
|
42:37:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
LIPOV
|
72.71 |
0. |
323 |
JIRÍ HORAVA
|
42:44:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
72.49 |
0. |
364 |
ZDENĚK KUNDERA
|
42:49:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Mor.Slávia
|
72.33 |
0. |
255 |
SVATOPLUK KUDLIČKA
|
42:53:00 |
1950
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
LRS Vyškov
|
72.2 |
0. |
300 |
LADISLAV ROZMAN
|
43:05:00 |
1954
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Cyklo Lasl
|
71.82 |
0. |
187 |
ZDENĚK NOVÝ
|
43:09:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SK K2 PROSTĚJOV
|
71.69 |
0. |
334 |
TOMÁŠ ZAVADIL
|
43:14:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AŠK GRAFOBAL SKALICA
|
71.53 |
0. |
322 |
RADEK DOČKAL
|
43:16:00 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
RILA TEAM
|
71.47 |
0. |
331 |
LUCIE KOLKOVÁ
|
43:26:00 |
1982
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
71.16 |
0. |
19 |
JIŘÍ VEMOLA
|
43:40:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Bukovice
|
70.73 |
0. |
73 |
VÁCLAV GULIŠ
|
43:44:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
BOJANOVICE
|
70.6 |
0. |
361 |
LUKÁŠ SÝKORA
|
43:48:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
70.48 |
0. |
342 |
ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ
|
43:53:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Tišnov
|
70.33 |
0. |
192 |
ONDŘEJ STRNAD
|
44:00:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
70.11 |
0. |
210 |
PAVEL HRŮZA
|
44:05:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC TRACK a FIELD BRNO
|
69.96 |
0. |
2 |
JAROSLAV JURČA
|
44:09:00 |
1962
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
69.84 |
0. |
239 |
PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK
|
44:17:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
69.6 |
0. |
225 |
RADIM FLORIÁN
|
44:24:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Běžecký kroužek Brno
|
69.39 |
0. |
97 |
PETR ZIMÁČEK
|
44:33:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SDH ČELOŽICE
|
69.12 |
0. |
226 |
RADEK MOŽNÝ
|
44:46:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
68.74 |
0. |
35 |
MARTIN SKYBA
|
44:46:00 |
1962
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Fit-Online
|
68.74 |
0. |
327 |
MIROSLAV MINAŘÍK
|
44:51:00 |
1971
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
EPS Kunovice
|
68.6 |
0. |
348 |
EDUARD BLAŽO
|
44:51:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
BK Viktoria HO
|
68.6 |
0. |
78 |
VÁCLAV POKORNÝ
|
44:52:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Brno
|
68.57 |
0. |
208 |
VLADIMÍR VARMUŽA
|
44:54:00 |
1950
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
BK HODONÍN
|
68.51 |
0. |
198 |
TOMÁŠ BÍLEK
|
44:55:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BLAŽOVICE
|
68.48 |
0. |
24 |
ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ
|
44:58:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
IBM
|
68.39 |
0. |
205 |
JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK
|
44:59:00 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV
|
68.36 |
0. |
183 |
PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ
|
45:04:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
BRNO
|
68.22 |
0. |
297 |
TOMÁŠ MAZOUCH
|
45:06:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
68.16 |
0. |
358 |
JAN DVOŘÁK
|
45:09:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC MS BRNO
|
68.07 |
0. |
51 |
ŠÁRKA DÝROVÁ MACHÁČKOVÁ
|
45:12:00 |
1983
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
AK Olymp Brno
|
67.99 |
0. |
9 |
PAVEL TEŠNAR
|
45:14:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC MS BRNO
|
67.93 |
0. |
67 |
IVANA MARTINCOVÁ
|
45:22:00 |
1963
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
AŽD Praha
|
67.7 |
0. |
254 |
JAROSLAV STLOUKAL ML.
|
45:23:00 |
1968
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
JSRT ADAMOV
|
67.67 |
0. |
233 |
JIŘÍ RERYCH
|
45:33:00 |
1962
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
67.39 |
0. |
365 |
VLADIMÍR POSPÍCHAL
|
45:59:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
66.66 |
0. |
353 |
DUŠAN ALMAN
|
46:06:00 |
1967
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Babice
|
66.46 |
0. |
230 |
MAREK ŽIVNÝ
|
46:19:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
Orel Orlice
|
66.11 |
0. |
207 |
STANISLAV HRADIL
|
46:26:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
BK Hodonín
|
65.92 |
0. |
74 |
LUBOMÍR BARTAL
|
46:28:00 |
1951
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
BK HODONÍN
|
65.86 |
0. |
103 |
KATEŘINA DOUBKOVÁ
|
46:31:00 |
1972
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
AHA VYŠKOV
|
65.78 |
0. |
196 |
MARTIN BULÍN
|
46:33:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Ivančice
|
65.73 |
0. |
58 |
PETR HORÁK
|
46:33:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SOKOL PRŠTICE
|
65.73 |
0. |
201 |
JOSEF SMOLKA
|
46:33:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Brno
|
65.73 |
0. |
13 |
JOSEF KUNC
|
46:34:00 |
1960
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Orel Vyškov
|
65.7 |
0. |
355 |
MARIÁN MEDLEN
|
46:56:00 |
1960
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
SeKOV Senica
|
65.11 |
0. |
70 |
ONDŘEJ HUMLÍČEK
|
46:57:00 |
1971
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Runaway Brno
|
65.08 |
0. |
69 |
JAN FIEDLER
|
47:04:00 |
1956
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
64.89 |
0. |
106 |
JAROSLAV MĚŘÍNSKÝ
|
47:05:00 |
1961
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
PRDLAVKA MODŘICE
|
64.87 |
0. |
333 |
JOSEF ANDRLE
|
47:08:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
64.79 |
0. |
94 |
MARIE HYNŠTOVÁ
|
47:17:00 |
1957
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
AHA VYŠKOV
|
64.55 |
0. |
204 |
GUSTAV GRÜN
|
47:26:00 |
1968
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
OKROUHLÁ
|
64.31 |
0. |
22 |
TOMÁŠ KALÁB
|
47:27:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
MS BRNO
|
64.29 |
0. |
292 |
JAROSLAV TRÁVNÍČEK
|
47:27:00 |
1964
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
DRNOVICE
|
64.29 |
0. |
23 |
MARTINA MATULOVÁ
|
47:33:00 |
1972
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
64.13 |
0. |
98 |
JAROSLAV KAŠE
|
47:35:00 |
1953
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Club běžeckých outsiderů
|
64.08 |
0. |
17 |
ONDŘEJ FIALA
|
47:38:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Slavkov
|
64 |
0. |
89 |
MICHAEL VRZÁK
|
47:40:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
EKOL TEAM
|
63.95 |
0. |
65 |
ALEXANDRA HLAVATÁ
|
47:40:00 |
1967
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
63.95 |
0. |
86 |
JANA KADLECOVÁ
|
47:42:00 |
1977
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
AK HODONÍN
|
63.9 |
0. |
31 |
MARTA DURNOVÁ
|
47:45:00 |
1964
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
VHS PLUS VESELÍ N/MOR.
|
63.82 |
0. |
26 |
PETR JANČAŘÍK
|
47:45:00 |
1968
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
AAC BRNO
|
63.82 |
0. |
270 |
ALEXANDER MRŮZEK
|
47:53:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Univerzita Brno plavání
|
63.62 |
0. |
15 |
HANA BUREŠOVÁ
|
47:54:00 |
1974
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Brno
|
63.59 |
0. |
62 |
LUDVÍK MAREK
|
48:00:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Popokatepetl Znojmo
|
63.44 |
0. |
189 |
ALEŠ ODEHNAL
|
48:09:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Biatlon Prostějov
|
63.21 |
0. |
316 |
PETR KAŇOVSKÝ
|
48:10:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
63.18 |
0. |
362 |
SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK
|
48:21:00 |
1957
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
62.91 |
0. |
295 |
RADOSLAV HUDEC
|
48:37:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
62.51 |
0. |
7 |
PETR BĚLOHOUBEK
|
48:40:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
62.43 |
0. |
16 |
LUKÁŠ BÁR
|
48:49:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Esko Brno
|
62.21 |
0. |
296 |
MICHAL CHUM
|
48:53:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Individuální
|
62.11 |
0. |
85 |
LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA
|
49:03:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ENDEKA BASSTA team
|
61.87 |
0. |
242 |
MARTIN STŘÍBRNÝ
|
49:05:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
61.82 |
0. |
229 |
ONDŘEJ PRÁŠEK
|
49:06:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
KAJAK VUT
|
61.79 |
0. |
249 |
MIROSLAV KRESÁNEK
|
49:14:00 |
1949
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Bratislava
|
61.6 |
0. |
351 |
RADOMÍR KUREČKA
|
49:14:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
61.6 |
0. |
354 |
IVAN KŘIVÁNEK
|
49:15:00 |
1956
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
SLAVKOV U BRNA
|
61.57 |
0. |
252 |
JOSEF MUSIL
|
49:17:00 |
1964
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
NÁMĚŠÂŤ
|
61.53 |
0. |
211 |
PAVEL NOSEK
|
49:33:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
ASK SLAVKOV
|
61.14 |
0. |
314 |
BLANKA ADÁMKOVÁ
|
49:38:00 |
1978
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
61.02 |
0. |
3 |
PAVEL KAŠPAŘÍK
|
49:39:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
OREL - BLAŽOVICE
|
61 |
0. |
303 |
PETR KAŠÍK
|
49:41:00 |
1968
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
60.95 |
0. |
95 |
PETR NOVÁK
|
49:51:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Viničné Šumice
|
60.71 |
0. |
87 |
JAN JUŘICA
|
50:01:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Orel Židenice
|
60.48 |
0. |
11 |
LUBOMÍR KOVÁŘ
|
50:04:00 |
1971
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
BRNO
|
60.41 |
0. |
347 |
VLADISLAV BLAŽO
|
50:08:00 |
1971
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
BK Viktoria Horné Orešany
|
60.31 |
0. |
30 |
FILIP VRÁNA
|
50:11:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Turun Urheilluto
|
60.24 |
0. |
234 |
JIŘÍ RERYCH
|
50:12:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
60.22 |
0. |
82 |
MICHAL JANOTA
|
50:13:00 |
1945
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
AŠK GRAFOBAL SKALICA
|
60.2 |
0. |
311 |
PŘEMYSL OPRCHAL
|
50:13:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
60.2 |
0. |
34 |
LENKA TOPINKOVÁ
|
50:15:00 |
1976
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
60.15 |
0. |
283 |
LIBOR KRÁTKÝ
|
50:17:00 |
1968
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Otaslavice
|
60.1 |
0. |
301 |
MIROSLAV PŠENICA
|
50:17:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
60.1 |
0. |
259 |
JOSEF BOBEK
|
50:19:00 |
1949
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
TJ Znojmo
|
60.06 |
0. |
99 |
PAVEL CIBULKA
|
50:19:00 |
1964
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
60.06 |
0. |
59 |
VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN
|
50:20:00 |
1971
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
60.03 |
0. |
191 |
MARTIN ČADEK
|
50:21:00 |
1957
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
60.01 |
0. |
45 |
MIROSLAV HAJOSSY
|
50:22:00 |
1946
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
KOVÁLOV
|
59.99 |
0. |
245 |
ROBERT KRÁLÍK
|
50:24:00 |
1993
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
Individuální
|
59.94 |
0. |
10 |
KVĚTOSLAV ŠEDIVÝ
|
50:24:00 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
ČIČA TÝM
|
59.94 |
0. |
227 |
JOSEF ŠOHAJ
|
50:25:00 |
1948
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
UHERSKÝ BROD
|
59.92 |
0. |
318 |
PAVEL MIKITA
|
50:29:00 |
1952
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
SEVER BRNO
|
59.83 |
0. |
104 |
VÁCLAVKOVÁ S. DIVIŠOVÁ
|
50:30:00 |
1975
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Moravský Krumlov
|
59.8 |
0. |
25 |
LENKA JANČAŘÍKOVÁ
|
50:30:00 |
1970
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
AAC BRNO
|
59.8 |
0. |
92 |
KATKA HOFÍRKOVÁ
|
50:33:00 |
1993
|
Žena
|
Junioři
|
Atletický klub Hodonín
|
59.73 |
0. |
53 |
MIROSLAV NOSEK
|
50:35:00 |
1955
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
59.69 |
0. |
102 |
VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ
|
50:39:00 |
1955
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
SŠSE Trnkova Brno
|
59.6 |
0. |
68 |
ALENA KVĚTOŇOVÁ
|
50:45:00 |
1984
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
59.46 |
0. |
28 |
JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ
|
50:46:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Šebkovice
|
59.44 |
0. |
232 |
CYRIL KLINKOVSKÝ
|
50:48:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Slavkov
|
59.39 |
0. |
88 |
LUKÁŠ MAŇÁSEK
|
50:53:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Brno
|
59.28 |
0. |
37 |
VLADIMÍR JIRÁSEK
|
51:02:00 |
1953
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Brno
|
59.07 |
0. |
267 |
ALEŠ STRÁNÍK
|
51:04:00 |
1950
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Relax-Fit Team Blansko
|
59.03 |
0. |
339 |
MILAN HABA
|
51:06:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Malacky
|
58.98 |
0. |
247 |
KATEŘINA ŠUSTROVÁ
|
51:07:00 |
1979
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
58.96 |
0. |
328 |
MARTIN MACHÁČEK
|
51:08:00 |
1955
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
58.94 |
0. |
257 |
JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK
|
51:10:00 |
1955
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
water & snow ski club
|
58.89 |
0. |
288 |
VLADIMÍR DIATKA
|
51:10:00 |
1967
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
58.89 |
0. |
332 |
PAVLA PAŘÍKOVÁ
|
51:14:00 |
1986
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Meteor Brno
|
58.8 |
0. |
287 |
BRONISLAV LOUBEK
|
51:17:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Pohořelice
|
58.74 |
0. |
55 |
PETR LAŠTŮVKA
|
51:20:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
58.67 |
0. |
269 |
PAVEL PUČERA
|
51:24:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Slavkov
|
58.58 |
0. |
290 |
ZDENĚK VIŠŇA
|
51:24:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
GIVI SERVIS
|
58.58 |
0. |
317 |
OLDŘICH ŠPERKA
|
51:30:00 |
1956
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
58.45 |
0. |
77 |
ROMAN KRESTA
|
51:34:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Židenice
|
58.36 |
0. |
107 |
ALBÍN HANÁK
|
51:36:00 |
1951
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
AC Moravská Slavia
|
58.31 |
0. |
352 |
IVO MIKA
|
51:39:00 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
58.25 |
0. |
356 |
JAROSLAV PEPRLA
|
51:40:00 |
1949
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
58.23 |
0. |
84 |
PAVEL NERUD
|
51:42:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
58.18 |
0. |
71 |
KAREL KARAS
|
51:45:00 |
1945
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
BK HODONÍN
|
58.12 |
0. |
251 |
KAREL SUCHÝ
|
51:50:00 |
1956
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
NÁMĚŠÂŤ
|
58.01 |
0. |
60 |
FRANTIŠEK KUBÍČEK
|
51:56:00 |
1946
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
L100 OSTRAVA
|
57.88 |
0. |
181 |
PAVEL ŠRÁMEK
|
52:05:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Vysoké Popovice
|
57.68 |
0. |
29 |
VLADIMÍR HAUMER
|
52:08:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
VYŠKOV
|
57.62 |
0. |
285 |
JANA KLIMEŠOVÁ
|
52:11:00 |
1963
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
WIKY KYJOV
|
57.55 |
0. |
238 |
ZDENĚK MORAVEC
|
52:18:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
57.4 |
0. |
345 |
JIŘÍ SLOUKA
|
52:22:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
57.31 |
0. |
202 |
PETR ST. PROFOUS
|
52:24:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Baláž extreme team Ostrava
|
57.27 |
0. |
275 |
EVA HYÁNKOVÁ
|
52:26:00 |
1974
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
BÍLOVICE
|
57.23 |
0. |
258 |
ROMAN BLÁHA
|
52:28:00 |
1964
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka
|
57.19 |
0. |
43 |
VLADIMÍR CETKOVSKÝ
|
52:30:00 |
1945
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
ARC BRNO
|
57.14 |
0. |
41 |
DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ
|
52:36:00 |
1978
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC MS Brno
|
57.02 |
0. |
236 |
FRANTIŠEK HLAVSA
|
52:37:00 |
1947
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
POHOŘELICE
|
56.99 |
0. |
266 |
Adam Vencbauer
|
52:55:00 |
2003
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
|
56.61 |
0. |
284 |
ZDENĚK KALUŽA
|
53:04:00 |
1953
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
OREL POZOŘICE
|
56.43 |
0. |
219 |
VERONIKA JANEČKOVÁ
|
53:05:00 |
1981
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
56.41 |
0. |
302 |
ALENA ŽÁKOVSKÁ
|
53:05:00 |
1962
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS
|
56.41 |
0. |
261 |
BOHUMIL MAREŠ
|
53:09:00 |
1951
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Posilovna Průvan
|
56.32 |
0. |
265 |
ALEŠ ČTVRTNÍČEK
|
53:20:00 |
1961
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Brünner Sport club
|
56.09 |
0. |
237 |
JAROSLAV SLÁDEK
|
53:27:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
TJ Dynamo Svrčovice
|
55.95 |
0. |
293 |
MILAN KOBLIHA
|
53:32:00 |
1957
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
LRS VYŠKOV
|
55.85 |
0. |
357 |
JAKUB JAITNER
|
53:36:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Rebelbean Runners
|
55.76 |
0. |
56 |
VÁCLAV ČTVRTEČKA
|
53:42:00 |
1994
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
Blažovice
|
55.64 |
0. |
340 |
MILAN DANĚK
|
53:49:00 |
1962
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS
|
55.5 |
0. |
312 |
PAVEL SMRŽ
|
53:54:00 |
1963
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
BRNO
|
55.4 |
0. |
350 |
MICHAL. BŮBELA
|
54:03:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Slavkov u Brna
|
55.22 |
0. |
246 |
VLADAN STRNAD
|
54:04:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
DRNOVICE
|
55.2 |
0. |
49 |
JIŘÍ BAŤA
|
54:05:00 |
1960
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
BRNO
|
55.18 |
0. |
324 |
ROMAN BŘEZINA
|
54:06:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
VSK TECHNIKA BRNO
|
55.16 |
0. |
36 |
LUCIE SKYBOVÁ
|
54:10:00 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
ARC BRNO
|
55.08 |
0. |
335 |
IVO KUNOVJÁNEK
|
54:12:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Dědci sobě
|
55.04 |
0. |
349 |
PAVEL DRÁPAL
|
54:13:00 |
1963
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
KŘENOVICE
|
55.02 |
0. |
6 |
JIŘÍ BRZOBOHATÝ
|
54:15:00 |
1963
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Rosice
|
54.98 |
0. |
47 |
VLASTIMIL MLYNÁŘ
|
54:18:00 |
1964
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Orel Dolní Dobrouč
|
54.92 |
0. |
39 |
LIBOR AMMER
|
54:21:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
PRAHA
|
54.86 |
0. |
18 |
ALOIS KALÁB
|
54:24:00 |
1949
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
OREL BLAŽOVICE
|
54.8 |
0. |
346 |
JIŘÍ KLUSÁK
|
54:33:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Orel Židenice
|
54.62 |
0. |
14 |
KAREL DAVID
|
54:37:00 |
1961
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
LRS Vyškov
|
54.54 |
0. |
313 |
MILOŠ TRENZ
|
54:43:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
54.42 |
0. |
228 |
EMIL KLOFANDA
|
54:45:00 |
1956
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Sokol Pozořice
|
54.38 |
0. |
319 |
KAMILA KRAUSOVÁ
|
54:46:00 |
1976
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Borci zdar!
|
54.36 |
0. |
193 |
IVO ZEJDA
|
54:53:00 |
1956
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
54.23 |
0. |
310 |
JARMILA SLAVÍČKOVÁ
|
55:12:00 |
1956
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
53.86 |
0. |
282 |
TOMÁŠ RAŠNER
|
55:17:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
KBS Náměšť na Hané
|
53.76 |
0. |
57 |
JAKUB VLASÁK
|
55:19:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
Blažovice
|
53.72 |
0. |
52 |
JIŘÍ PROSTŘEDNÍ
|
55:19:00 |
1956
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Brno
|
53.72 |
0. |
244 |
SYLVIE JANČÍKOVÁ
|
55:55:00 |
1978
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Individuální
|
53.04 |
0. |
76 |
TOMÁŠ MAZÁLEK
|
55:55:00 |
1993
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
Blažovice
|
53.04 |
0. |
291 |
JAN MACHÁČEK
|
56:18:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
PRDLAVKA MODŘICE
|
52.61 |
0. |
276 |
OLDŘICH SVOBODA
|
56:33:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
52.33 |
0. |
338 |
GABRIELA JANÍKOVÁ
|
56:40:00 |
1966
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
MALACKY
|
52.21 |
0. |
253 |
PAVEL FRANK
|
56:58:00 |
1947
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
HOLUBICE
|
51.88 |
0. |
272 |
LUBOŠ VEČEŘA
|
57:11:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
KOBYLÍ
|
51.64 |
0. |
326 |
ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ
|
57:11:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Oddíl 2015
|
51.64 |
0. |
8 |
JAROSLAV HRONEK
|
57:12:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
OREL OBŘANY
|
51.63 |
0. |
27 |
JIŘÍ VALENTA
|
57:23:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Brno
|
51.43 |
0. |
96 |
KAREL SVOBODA
|
57:24:00 |
1945
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
51.41 |
0. |
309 |
FRANTIŠEK CHURÝ
|
57:26:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
51.38 |
0. |
12 |
JIŘÍ ŠTRAJT
|
57:27:00 |
1944
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
MĚSTO RÁJEC
|
51.36 |
0. |
363 |
JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ
|
57:32:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Jara taxi
|
51.27 |
0. |
264 |
JOSEF MLČŮCH
|
57:45:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Brno
|
51.04 |
0. |
42 |
JITKA ČERMÁKOVÁ
|
57:52:00 |
1961
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
SK SOKOL BRNO
|
50.92 |
0. |
308 |
JIŘÍ CRHA
|
58:08:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
50.64 |
0. |
281 |
FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK
|
58:11:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
VEVODA OREL BLAŽOVICE
|
50.58 |
0. |
66 |
JOSEF HOLÝ
|
58:16:00 |
1941
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
AC Moravská Slávia Brno
|
50.5 |
0. |
101 |
IVANA VOLAVÁ
|
58:19:00 |
1964
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
BARNEX SPORT
|
50.45 |
0. |
61 |
LENKA ŠTEPÁNOVÁ
|
58:22:00 |
1993
|
Žena
|
Junioři
|
EKOL Brno
|
50.39 |
0. |
279 |
RADEK SMUTNÝ
|
58:23:00 |
1967
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
KOB Moira Brno
|
50.38 |
0. |
48 |
PAVEL FRÁŇA
|
58:24:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
BRNO
|
50.36 |
0. |
274 |
MICHAL PAULÍK
|
58:45:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Blažovice
|
50 |
0. |
215 |
JIŘÍ SKOTÁK
|
58:46:00 |
1964
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Blansko
|
49.98 |
0. |
40 |
PAVEL SEDLÁČEK
|
58:46:00 |
1953
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži
|
49.98 |
0. |
263 |
IVAN KOPEČEK
|
58:46:00 |
1949
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
49.98 |
0. |
304 |
KRISTÝNA KAŠÍKOVÁ
|
59:04:00 |
1989
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
49.68 |
0. |
273 |
FRANTISEK RATAJSKÝ
|
59:07:00 |
1946
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
49.63 |
0. |
206 |
VLADIMÍR NOVÁK
|
59:26:00 |
1954
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Ladan Mor.Nová Ves
|
49.31 |
0. |
344 |
RENATA BŘEZINOVÁ
|
59:27:00 |
1975
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
49.29 |
0. |
343 |
MARTIN JASKULKA
|
59:29:00 |
1968
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
49.26 |
0. |
190 |
EVA DVOŘÁKOVÁ
|
59:33:00 |
1955
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
PROSTĚJOV
|
49.19 |
0. |
83 |
VLADIMÍR SLÁMA
|
59:35:00 |
1954
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
49.16 |
0. |
75 |
MAREK HLADNÝ
|
59:40:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
49.08 |
0. |
93 |
HANA KAŠOVÁ
|
59:51:00 |
1954
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
Barnex sport Brno
|
48.9 |
0. |
32 |
KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA
|
60:04:00 |
1937
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
HC Kometa Brno
|
48.68 |
0. |
209 |
PETR HORÁKOVSKÝ
|
60:40:00 |
1952
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
BRNO
|
48.1 |
0. |
80 |
DAGMAR DVOŘÁČKOVÁ
|
60:42:00 |
1950
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-D
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
48.07 |
0. |
289 |
SILVIE DUDOVÁ
|
60:58:00 |
1979
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
47.82 |
0. |
260 |
JANA KALOVÁ
|
60:59:00 |
1966
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
ZONER
|
47.8 |
0. |
241 |
ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ
|
61:11:00 |
1952
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
47.61 |
0. |
4 |
RADKA HAASOVÁ
|
61:37:00 |
1974
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Blansko
|
47.21 |
0. |
33 |
TOMÁŠ HUDEC
|
61:46:00 |
1968
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
47.07 |
0. |
200 |
JIŘÍ KROUPA
|
61:48:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
BRNO
|
47.04 |
0. |
262 |
LENKA SLABÁKOVÁ
|
61:48:00 |
1966
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC MS BRNO
|
47.04 |
0. |
256 |
EVA CUPALOVÁ
|
61:49:00 |
1947
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
47.02 |
0. |
329 |
JAKUB HAMRLA
|
62:04:00 |
1994
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
Blažovice
|
46.79 |
0. |
337 |
PETR BINA
|
62:08:00 |
1993
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
Dědci sobě
|
46.73 |
0. |
63 |
RADIM HUBÁČEK
|
62:20:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ZNOJMO
|
46.55 |
0. |
278 |
MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ
|
62:25:00 |
1946
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
46.48 |
0. |
271 |
PAVLÍNA MRŮZKOVÁ
|
62:29:00 |
1970
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
46.42 |
0. |
306 |
HANA BUDÍNSKÁ
|
62:40:00 |
1960
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
JIHLAVA
|
46.25 |
0. |
5 |
MARTINA MIKUŠOVÁ
|
62:56:00 |
1967
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
ZETOR
|
46.01 |
0. |
330 |
VERONIKA UBROVÁ
|
63:16:00 |
1978
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Fitness centrum Body Care
|
45.72 |
0. |
305 |
MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ
|
64:31:00 |
1981
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
44.64 |
0. |
315 |
HYNEK MLČOUŠEK
|
64:31:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
44.64 |
0. |
268 |
VÍT PELC
|
64:43:00 |
1967
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
OZZY BRNO
|
44.47 |
0. |
325 |
RADOMÍR KUBÍK
|
64:52:00 |
1964
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Triatlon klub Brno
|
44.34 |
0. |
277 |
TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ
|
64:57:00 |
1973
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Kupařovice
|
44.27 |
0. |
195 |
RADIM KAPAVÍK
|
65:12:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
44.06 |
0. |
214 |
MILENA HROZOVÁ
|
65:24:00 |
1953
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
ČD VYŠKOV
|
43.9 |
0. |
280 |
PETR BŘEZINA
|
65:46:00 |
1950
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Brno
|
43.6 |
0. |
243 |
JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ
|
65:47:00 |
1965
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
Střelka Brno
|
43.59 |
0. |
1 |
STANISLAV JURÁNEK
|
65:59:00 |
1956
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Orel Židenice
|
43.42 |
0. |
231 |
IVONA JASKULKOVÁ
|
66:27:00 |
1972
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
RAJHRAD
|
43.05 |
0. |
321 |
HELENA PODVESKÁ
|
66:44:00 |
1979
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
42.82 |
0. |
235 |
PETRA LUKÁČIKOVÁ
|
68:02:00 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Brno
|
41.81 |
0. |
44 |
JAROSLAV MACHALA
|
68:38:00 |
1938
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
HLUK
|
41.36 |
0. |
182 |
LUCIE HRUŠKOVÁ
|
69:05:00 |
1973
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
41.03 |
0. |
79 |
DANA ELLINGEROVÁ
|
69:19:00 |
1938
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-E
|
LRS Vyškov
|
40.85 |
0. |
46 |
LIBOR DRAŽAN
|
70:30:00 |
1960
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Univerzita obrany
|
40 |
0. |
212 |
MILAN HRUBÝ
|
70:41:00 |
1938
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
Blansko
|
39.87 |
0. |
81 |
RUDOLF ROUČKA
|
70:56:00 |
1939
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
JUNIOR HOLÍČ
|
39.69 |
0. |
336 |
JAN KREJČÍŘ
|
72:03:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SK SEVER BRNO
|
38.92 |
0. |
54 |
PETRA HROMÁDKOVÁ
|
75:23:00 |
1982
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Blansko
|
36.76 |
0. |
203 |
JOSEF KUBÍK
|
76:46:00 |
1938
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
SK PTAČINA
|
35.92 |
0. |
38 |
VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ
|
77:34:00 |
1955
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
35.44 |
0. |
216 |
PAVEL CAHEL
|
79:32:00 |
1938
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
|
34.32 |
0. |
199 |
PAVLA KROUPOVÁ
|
97:18:00 |
1965
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
26.23 |