Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

20. Blažovice – Svatováclavský běh , 28.9.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 307 JIŘÍ HOMOLÁČ 35:15:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A BARNEX SPORT BRNO 100
0. 50 MARTIN KUČERA 36:48:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 85.79
0. 360 LUKAS KUČERA 37:03:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 85.14
0. 341 JAKUB VALACHOVIČ 37:19:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A AC Malacky 84.46
0. 100 LUDĚK DURĎÁK 38:18:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A SDH Rohatec 82.04
0. 90 FRANTIŠEK ML. KUBÍNEK 38:35:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A EKOL Team 81.36
0. 197 ROSTISLAV PUKL 39:04:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNI BRNO 80.23
0. 320 PETR KOTYZA 39:08:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 80.08
0. 185 VLADIMÍR TEJKAL 39:14:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 79.85
0. 184 MILAN ADAMEC 39:37:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A AHA VYŠKOV 78.98
0. 294 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 40:14:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A SOKOL RUDÍKOV 77.61
0. 218 IVO BODIŠ 40:17:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 77.51
0. 286 PAVEL KLIMEŠ 40:22:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C WIKI KYJOV 77.32
0. 188 PAVEL DVOŘÁK 40:58:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A FOSA PROSTĚJOV 76.05
0. 105 PETR KADLEC 41:28:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B MILOTICE 75.01
0. 194 JAN NĚMEC 41:40:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 74.6
0. 72 JOSEF VEVERKA 41:43:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C ČEJKOVICE 74.5
0. 213 JIŘÍ PETR 41:53:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 74.16
0. 21 LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK 42:02:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A OREL ŘEČKOVICE 73.86
0. 108 JIŘÍ BROŽÍK 42:05:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B BK HODONÍN 73.76
0. 91 DUŠAN TOMČAL 42:37:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A LIPOV 72.71
0. 323 JIRÍ HORAVA 42:44:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 72.49
0. 364 ZDENĚK KUNDERA 42:49:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A AC Mor.Slávia 72.33
0. 255 SVATOPLUK KUDLIČKA 42:53:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D LRS Vyškov 72.2
0. 300 LADISLAV ROZMAN 43:05:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Cyklo Lasl 71.82
0. 187 ZDENĚK NOVÝ 43:09:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A SK K2 PROSTĚJOV 71.69
0. 334 TOMÁŠ ZAVADIL 43:14:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AŠK GRAFOBAL SKALICA 71.53
0. 322 RADEK DOČKAL 43:16:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B RILA TEAM 71.47
0. 331 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 43:26:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 71.16
0. 19 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 43:40:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 70.73
0. 73 VÁCLAV GULIŠ 43:44:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BOJANOVICE 70.6
0. 361 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA 43:48:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 70.48
0. 342 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 43:53:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Tišnov 70.33
0. 192 ONDŘEJ STRNAD 44:00:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 70.11
0. 210 PAVEL HRŮZA 44:05:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A AC TRACK a FIELD BRNO 69.96
0. 2 JAROSLAV JURČA 44:09:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 69.84
0. 239 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 44:17:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 69.6
0. 225 RADIM FLORIÁN 44:24:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 69.39
0. 97 PETR ZIMÁČEK 44:33:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A SDH ČELOŽICE 69.12
0. 226 RADEK MOŽNÝ 44:46:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 68.74
0. 35 MARTIN SKYBA 44:46:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 68.74
0. 327 MIROSLAV MINAŘÍK 44:51:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B EPS Kunovice 68.6
0. 348 EDUARD BLAŽO 44:51:00 1991 Muž Junioři BK Viktoria HO 68.6
0. 78 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 44:52:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 68.57
0. 208 VLADIMÍR VARMUŽA 44:54:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D BK HODONÍN 68.51
0. 198 TOMÁŠ BÍLEK 44:55:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A BLAŽOVICE 68.48
0. 24 ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ 44:58:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 68.39
0. 205 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 44:59:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 68.36
0. 183 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 45:04:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 68.22
0. 297 TOMÁŠ MAZOUCH 45:06:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 68.16
0. 358 JAN DVOŘÁK 45:09:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A AC MS BRNO 68.07
0. 51 ŠÁRKA DÝROVÁ MACHÁČKOVÁ 45:12:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A AK Olymp Brno 67.99
0. 9 PAVEL TEŠNAR 45:14:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A AC MS BRNO 67.93
0. 67 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 45:22:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-B AŽD Praha 67.7
0. 254 JAROSLAV STLOUKAL ML. 45:23:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B JSRT ADAMOV 67.67
0. 233 JIŘÍ RERYCH 45:33:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 67.39
0. 365 VLADIMÍR POSPÍCHAL 45:59:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 66.66
0. 353 DUŠAN ALMAN 46:06:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 66.46
0. 230 MAREK ŽIVNÝ 46:19:00 1991 Muž Junioři Orel Orlice 66.11
0. 207 STANISLAV HRADIL 46:26:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C BK Hodonín 65.92
0. 74 LUBOMÍR BARTAL 46:28:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D BK HODONÍN 65.86
0. 103 KATEŘINA DOUBKOVÁ 46:31:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A AHA VYŠKOV 65.78
0. 196 MARTIN BULÍN 46:33:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 65.73
0. 58 PETR HORÁK 46:33:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 65.73
0. 201 JOSEF SMOLKA 46:33:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 65.73
0. 13 JOSEF KUNC 46:34:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 65.7
0. 355 MARIÁN MEDLEN 46:56:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C SeKOV Senica 65.11
0. 70 ONDŘEJ HUMLÍČEK 46:57:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B Runaway Brno 65.08
0. 69 JAN FIEDLER 47:04:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 64.89
0. 106 JAROSLAV MĚŘÍNSKÝ 47:05:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 64.87
0. 333 JOSEF ANDRLE 47:08:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 64.79
0. 94 MARIE HYNŠTOVÁ 47:17:00 1957 Žena Kategorie-C AHA VYŠKOV 64.55
0. 204 GUSTAV GRÜN 47:26:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B OKROUHLÁ 64.31
0. 22 TOMÁŠ KALÁB 47:27:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A MS BRNO 64.29
0. 292 JAROSLAV TRÁVNÍČEK 47:27:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B DRNOVICE 64.29
0. 23 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 47:33:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 64.13
0. 98 JAROSLAV KAŠE 47:35:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 64.08
0. 17 ONDŘEJ FIALA 47:38:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A AC Slavkov 64
0. 89 MICHAEL VRZÁK 47:40:00 1992 Muž Junioři EKOL TEAM 63.95
0. 65 ALEXANDRA HLAVATÁ 47:40:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B 63.95
0. 86 JANA KADLECOVÁ 47:42:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A AK HODONÍN 63.9
0. 31 MARTA DURNOVÁ 47:45:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B VHS PLUS VESELÍ N/MOR. 63.82
0. 26 PETR JANČAŘÍK 47:45:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B AAC BRNO 63.82
0. 270 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 47:53:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita Brno plavání 63.62
0. 15 HANA BUREŠOVÁ 47:54:00 1974 Žena Kategorie-A Brno 63.59
0. 62 LUDVÍK MAREK 48:00:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Popokatepetl Znojmo 63.44
0. 189 ALEŠ ODEHNAL 48:09:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A Biatlon Prostějov 63.21
0. 316 PETR KAŇOVSKÝ 48:10:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 63.18
0. 362 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 48:21:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 62.91
0. 295 RADOSLAV HUDEC 48:37:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 62.51
0. 7 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 48:40:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 62.43
0. 16 LUKÁŠ BÁR 48:49:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Esko Brno 62.21
0. 296 MICHAL CHUM 48:53:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Individuální 62.11
0. 85 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 49:03:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 61.87
0. 242 MARTIN STŘÍBRNÝ 49:05:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 61.82
0. 229 ONDŘEJ PRÁŠEK 49:06:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A KAJAK VUT 61.79
0. 249 MIROSLAV KRESÁNEK 49:14:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D Bratislava 61.6
0. 351 RADOMÍR KUREČKA 49:14:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 61.6
0. 354 IVAN KŘIVÁNEK 49:15:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C SLAVKOV U BRNA 61.57
0. 252 JOSEF MUSIL 49:17:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B NÁMĚŠÂŤ 61.53
0. 211 PAVEL NOSEK 49:33:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B ASK SLAVKOV 61.14
0. 314 BLANKA ADÁMKOVÁ 49:38:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 61.02
0. 3 PAVEL KAŠPAŘÍK 49:39:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A OREL - BLAŽOVICE 61
0. 303 PETR KAŠÍK 49:41:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 60.95
0. 95 PETR NOVÁK 49:51:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Viničné Šumice 60.71
0. 87 JAN JUŘICA 50:01:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Orel Židenice 60.48
0. 11 LUBOMÍR KOVÁŘ 50:04:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 60.41
0. 347 VLADISLAV BLAŽO 50:08:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B BK Viktoria Horné Orešany 60.31
0. 30 FILIP VRÁNA 50:11:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 60.24
0. 234 JIŘÍ RERYCH 50:12:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 60.22
0. 82 MICHAL JANOTA 50:13:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-D AŠK GRAFOBAL SKALICA 60.2
0. 311 PŘEMYSL OPRCHAL 50:13:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 60.2
0. 34 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 50:15:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 60.15
0. 283 LIBOR KRÁTKÝ 50:17:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B Otaslavice 60.1
0. 301 MIROSLAV PŠENICA 50:17:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 60.1
0. 259 JOSEF BOBEK 50:19:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D TJ Znojmo 60.06
0. 99 PAVEL CIBULKA 50:19:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 60.06
0. 59 VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN 50:20:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 60.03
0. 191 MARTIN ČADEK 50:21:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C 60.01
0. 45 MIROSLAV HAJOSSY 50:22:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D KOVÁLOV 59.99
0. 245 ROBERT KRÁLÍK 50:24:00 1993 Muž Junioři Individuální 59.94
0. 10 KVĚTOSLAV ŠEDIVÝ 50:24:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B ČIČA TÝM 59.94
0. 227 JOSEF ŠOHAJ 50:25:00 1948 Muž Kategorie-D UHERSKÝ BROD 59.92
0. 318 PAVEL MIKITA 50:29:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C SEVER BRNO 59.83
0. 104 VÁCLAVKOVÁ S. DIVIŠOVÁ 50:30:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A Moravský Krumlov 59.8
0. 25 LENKA JANČAŘÍKOVÁ 50:30:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B AAC BRNO 59.8
0. 92 KATKA HOFÍRKOVÁ 50:33:00 1993 Žena Junioři Atletický klub Hodonín 59.73
0. 53 MIROSLAV NOSEK 50:35:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 59.69
0. 102 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 50:39:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 59.6
0. 68 ALENA KVĚTOŇOVÁ 50:45:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 59.46
0. 28 JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ 50:46:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Šebkovice 59.44
0. 232 CYRIL KLINKOVSKÝ 50:48:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Slavkov 59.39
0. 88 LUKÁŠ MAŇÁSEK 50:53:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 59.28
0. 37 VLADIMÍR JIRÁSEK 51:02:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 59.07
0. 267 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 51:04:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Relax-Fit Team Blansko 59.03
0. 339 MILAN HABA 51:06:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Malacky 58.98
0. 247 KATEŘINA ŠUSTROVÁ 51:07:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 58.96
0. 328 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 51:08:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 58.94
0. 257 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 51:10:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 58.89
0. 288 VLADIMÍR DIATKA 51:10:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 58.89
0. 332 PAVLA PAŘÍKOVÁ 51:14:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A Meteor Brno 58.8
0. 287 BRONISLAV LOUBEK 51:17:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Pohořelice 58.74
0. 55 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 51:20:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 58.67
0. 269 PAVEL PUČERA 51:24:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Slavkov 58.58
0. 290 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 51:24:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 58.58
0. 317 OLDŘICH ŠPERKA 51:30:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 58.45
0. 77 ROMAN KRESTA 51:34:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 58.36
0. 107 ALBÍN HANÁK 51:36:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 58.31
0. 352 IVO MIKA 51:39:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 58.25
0. 356 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 51:40:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 58.23
0. 84 PAVEL NERUD 51:42:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 58.18
0. 71 KAREL KARAS 51:45:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-D BK HODONÍN 58.12
0. 251 KAREL SUCHÝ 51:50:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C NÁMĚŠÂŤ 58.01
0. 60 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍČEK 51:56:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D L100 OSTRAVA 57.88
0. 181 PAVEL ŠRÁMEK 52:05:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Vysoké Popovice 57.68
0. 29 VLADIMÍR HAUMER 52:08:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VYŠKOV 57.62
0. 285 JANA KLIMEŠOVÁ 52:11:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-B WIKY KYJOV 57.55
0. 238 ZDENĚK MORAVEC 52:18:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 57.4
0. 345 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 52:22:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 57.31
0. 202 PETR ST. PROFOUS 52:24:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Baláž extreme team Ostrava 57.27
0. 275 EVA HYÁNKOVÁ 52:26:00 1974 Žena Kategorie-A BÍLOVICE 57.23
0. 258 ROMAN BLÁHA 52:28:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 57.19
0. 43 VLADIMÍR CETKOVSKÝ 52:30:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-D ARC BRNO 57.14
0. 41 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 52:36:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 57.02
0. 236 FRANTIŠEK HLAVSA 52:37:00 1947 Muž Kategorie-D POHOŘELICE 56.99
0. 266 MILOSLAV BAYER 52:55:00 1947 Muž Kategorie-D SKI TT BLANSKO 56.61
0. 284 ZDENĚK KALUŽA 53:04:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C OREL POZOŘICE 56.43
0. 219 VERONIKA JANEČKOVÁ 53:05:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 56.41
0. 302 ALENA ŽÁKOVSKÁ 53:05:00 1962 Žena Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 56.41
0. 261 BOHUMIL MAREŠ 53:09:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Posilovna Průvan 56.32
0. 265 ALEŠ ČTVRTNÍČEK 53:20:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C Brünner Sport club 56.09
0. 237 JAROSLAV SLÁDEK 53:27:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Dynamo Svrčovice 55.95
0. 293 MILAN KOBLIHA 53:32:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C LRS VYŠKOV 55.85
0. 357 JAKUB JAITNER 53:36:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 55.76
0. 56 VÁCLAV ČTVRTEČKA 53:42:00 1994 Muž Junioři Blažovice 55.64
0. 340 MILAN DANĚK 53:49:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 55.5
0. 312 PAVEL SMRŽ 53:54:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 55.4
0. 350 MICHAL. BŮBELA 54:03:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Slavkov u Brna 55.22
0. 246 VLADAN STRNAD 54:04:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 55.2
0. 49 JIŘÍ BAŤA 54:05:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 55.18
0. 324 ROMAN BŘEZINA 54:06:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK TECHNIKA BRNO 55.16
0. 36 LUCIE SKYBOVÁ 54:10:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A ARC BRNO 55.08
0. 335 IVO KUNOVJÁNEK 54:12:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Dědci sobě 55.04
0. 349 PAVEL DRÁPAL 54:13:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B KŘENOVICE 55.02
0. 6 JIŘÍ BRZOBOHATÝ 54:15:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B Rosice 54.98
0. 47 VLASTIMIL MLYNÁŘ 54:18:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Orel Dolní Dobrouč 54.92
0. 39 LIBOR AMMER 54:21:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A PRAHA 54.86
0. 18 ALOIS KALÁB 54:24:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D OREL BLAŽOVICE 54.8
0. 346 JIŘÍ KLUSÁK 54:33:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Orel Židenice 54.62
0. 14 KAREL DAVID 54:37:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C LRS Vyškov 54.54
0. 313 MILOŠ TRENZ 54:43:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 54.42
0. 228 EMIL KLOFANDA 54:45:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Sokol Pozořice 54.38
0. 319 KAMILA KRAUSOVÁ 54:46:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A Borci zdar! 54.36
0. 193 IVO ZEJDA 54:53:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 54.23
0. 310 JARMILA SLAVÍČKOVÁ 55:12:00 1956 Žena Kategorie-C 53.86
0. 282 TOMÁŠ RAŠNER 55:17:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B KBS Náměšť na Hané 53.76
0. 57 JAKUB VLASÁK 55:19:00 1992 Muž Junioři Blažovice 53.72
0. 52 JIŘÍ PROSTŘEDNÍ 55:19:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 53.72
0. 244 SYLVIE JANČÍKOVÁ 55:55:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Individuální 53.04
0. 76 TOMÁŠ MAZÁLEK 55:55:00 1993 Muž Junioři Blažovice 53.04
0. 291 JAN MACHÁČEK 56:18:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 52.61
0. 276 OLDŘICH SVOBODA 56:33:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 52.33
0. 338 GABRIELA JANÍKOVÁ 56:40:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B MALACKY 52.21
0. 253 PAVEL FRANK 56:58:00 1947 Muž Kategorie-D HOLUBICE 51.88
0. 272 LUBOŠ VEČEŘA 57:11:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B KOBYLÍ 51.64
0. 326 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 57:11:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 51.64
0. 8 JAROSLAV HRONEK 57:12:00 1992 Muž Junioři OREL OBŘANY 51.63
0. 27 JIŘÍ VALENTA 57:23:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 51.43
0. 96 KAREL SVOBODA 57:24:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 51.41
0. 309 FRANTIŠEK CHURÝ 57:26:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 51.38
0. 12 JIŘÍ ŠTRAJT 57:27:00 1944 Muž Kategorie-D MĚSTO RÁJEC 51.36
0. 363 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 57:32:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 51.27
0. 264 JOSEF MLČŮCH 57:45:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 51.04
0. 42 JITKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 57:52:00 1961 Žena Kategorie-C SK SOKOL BRNO 50.92
0. 308 JIŘÍ CRHA 58:08:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 50.64
0. 281 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK 58:11:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C VEVODA OREL BLAŽOVICE 50.58
0. 66 JOSEF HOLÝ 58:16:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 50.5
0. 101 IVANA VOLAVÁ 58:19:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 50.45
0. 61 LENKA ŠTEPÁNOVÁ 58:22:00 1993 Žena Junioři EKOL Brno 50.39
0. 279 RADEK SMUTNÝ 58:23:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B KOB Moira Brno 50.38
0. 48 PAVEL FRÁŇA 58:24:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 50.36
0. 274 MICHAL PAULÍK 58:45:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A Blažovice 50
0. 215 JIŘÍ SKOTÁK 58:46:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Blansko 49.98
0. 40 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 58:46:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 49.98
0. 263 IVAN KOPEČEK 58:46:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 49.98
0. 304 KRISTÝNA KAŠÍKOVÁ 59:04:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 49.68
0. 273 FRANTISEK RATAJSKÝ 59:07:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D 49.63
0. 206 VLADIMÍR NOVÁK 59:26:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Ladan Mor.Nová Ves 49.31
0. 344 RENATA BŘEZINOVÁ 59:27:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 49.29
0. 343 MARTIN JASKULKA 59:29:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 49.26
0. 190 EVA DVOŘÁKOVÁ 59:33:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C PROSTĚJOV 49.19
0. 83 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 59:35:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 49.16
0. 75 MAREK HLADNÝ 59:40:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 49.08
0. 93 HANA KAŠOVÁ 59:51:00 1954 Žena Kategorie-C Barnex sport Brno 48.9
0. 32 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 60:04:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 48.68
0. 209 PETR HORÁKOVSKÝ 60:40:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 48.1
0. 80 DAGMAR DVOŘÁČKOVÁ 60:42:00 1950 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 48.07
0. 289 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 60:58:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 47.82
0. 260 JANA KALOVÁ 60:59:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 47.8
0. 241 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 61:11:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 47.61
0. 4 RADKA HAASOVÁ 61:37:00 1974 Žena Kategorie-A Blansko 47.21
0. 33 TOMÁŠ HUDEC 61:46:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 47.07
0. 200 JIŘÍ KROUPA 61:48:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 47.04
0. 262 LENKA SLABÁKOVÁ 61:48:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B AC MS BRNO 47.04
0. 256 EVA CUPALOVÁ 61:49:00 1947 Žena Kategorie-D 47.02
0. 329 JAKUB HAMRLA 62:04:00 1994 Muž Junioři Blažovice 46.79
0. 337 PETR BINA 62:08:00 1993 Muž Junioři Dědci sobě 46.73
0. 63 RADIM HUBÁČEK 62:20:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A ZNOJMO 46.55
0. 278 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 62:25:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 46.48
0. 271 PAVLÍNA MRŮZKOVÁ 62:29:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B 46.42
0. 306 HANA BUDÍNSKÁ 62:40:00 1960 Žena Kategorie-C JIHLAVA 46.25
0. 5 MARTINA MIKUŠOVÁ 62:56:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B ZETOR 46.01
0. 330 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 63:16:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 45.72
0. 305 MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ 64:31:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 44.64
0. 315 HYNEK MLČOUŠEK 64:31:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 44.64
0. 268 VÍT PELC 64:43:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B OZZY BRNO 44.47
0. 325 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 64:52:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 44.34
0. 277 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 64:57:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A Kupařovice 44.27
0. 195 RADIM KAPAVÍK 65:12:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 44.06
0. 214 MILENA HROZOVÁ 65:24:00 1953 Žena Kategorie-C ČD VYŠKOV 43.9
0. 280 PETR BŘEZINA 65:46:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 43.6
0. 243 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 65:47:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B Střelka Brno 43.59
0. 1 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 65:59:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Židenice 43.42
0. 231 IVONA JASKULKOVÁ 66:27:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A RAJHRAD 43.05
0. 321 HELENA PODVESKÁ 66:44:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 42.82
0. 235 PETRA LUKÁČIKOVÁ 68:02:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A Brno 41.81
0. 44 JAROSLAV MACHALA 68:38:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E HLUK 41.36
0. 182 LUCIE HRUŠKOVÁ 69:05:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 41.03
0. 79 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 69:19:00 1938 Žena Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 40.85
0. 46 LIBOR DRAŽAN 70:30:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita obrany 40
0. 212 MILAN HRUBÝ 70:41:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E Blansko 39.87
0. 81 RUDOLF ROUČKA 70:56:00 1939 Muž Kategorie-E JUNIOR HOLÍČ 39.69
0. 336 JAN KREJČÍŘ 72:03:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A SK SEVER BRNO 38.92
0. 54 PETRA HROMÁDKOVÁ 75:23:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Blansko 36.76
0. 203 JOSEF KUBÍK 76:46:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 35.92
0. 38 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 77:34:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 35.44
0. 216 PAVEL CAHEL 79:32:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 34.32
0. 199 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 97:18:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 26.23