Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

1. Pisárky - Anthropos, 9.5.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 236 DANIEL ORÁLEK 19:21:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 288 MARTIN ŠMÍD 19:45:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A STŘELKA 87.97
0. 155 JIŘÍ KALUS 19:53:00 1993 Muž Junioři 87.32
0. 195 MARTIN POKLOP 20:02:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 86.59
0. 112 ROBERT MÍČ 20:06:00 1992 Muž Junioři VSK Uni Brno 86.27
0. 245 TOMÁŠ KROUPA 20:35:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A EKOL TEAM 84.01
0. 159 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 20:59:00 1992 Muž Junioři KOB MOIRA BRNO 82.22
0. 58 JIŘÍ PETR 21:11:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 81.35
0. 244 Jakub Šimek 21:21:00 2001 Muž Junioři Triexpert 80.63
0. 73 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 21:29:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 80.07
0. 34 LUKÁŠ JANKŮ 21:39:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A psipark.cz 79.38
0. 269 KAREL FUČÍK 21:44:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 79.03
0. 184 PAVEL BRLICA 21:53:00 1993 Muž Junioři 78.42
0. 265 KAREL SVAČINA 21:56:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A PAMPELIŠKA OLOMOUC 78.22
0. 71 JAKUB SKALKA 22:04:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A LOKO TRUTNOV 77.69
0. 139 ALEŠ JELÍNEK 22:18:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 76.77
0. 81 VLADIMÍR TEJKAL 22:26:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 76.26
0. 197 JIŘÍ HLADÍK 22:34:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 75.75
0. 126 ONDŘEJ STRNAD 22:35:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 75.68
0. 68 JIŘÍ RERYCH 22:49:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 74.81
0. 287 JAN MACURA 22:53:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK 74.56
0. 250 PETR KOVANDA 22:55:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Řícmanice 74.44
0. 278 JAN ŠTOURAČ 22:57:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 74.31
0. 160 JAKUB BERKA 23:03:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 73.95
0. 13 LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK 23:09:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A OREL ŘEČKOVICE 73.59
0. 23 PETR HORA 23:10:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KPPH Brno 73.53
0. 17 RADIM FLORIÁN 23:12:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 73.41
0. 226 VOJTĚCH BOŘIL 23:17:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 73.11
0. 14 MILAN DOLEŽAL 23:22:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 72.81
0. 4 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 23:30:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Tišnov 72.34
0. 290 TOMÁŠ HLAVSA 23:35:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 72.05
0. 9 MARTIN BULÍN 23:36:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 71.99
0. 241 MARTIN ČERMÁK 23:37:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 71.93
0. 153 DAVID STANĚK 23:37:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 71.93
0. 208 ZDENĚK KUNDERA 23:45:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A AC Mor.Slávia 71.47
0. 129 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 23:52:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 71.08
0. 145 MARTIN SKYBA 23:53:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Fit-Online 71.02
0. 231 KRYŠTOF HUMLÍČEK 23:57:00 1994 Muž Junioři 70.79
0. 167 ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ 23:57:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 70.79
0. 2 DUŠAN ALMAN 23:59:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 70.68
0. 185 MICHAL HONZÍČEK 24:02:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 70.51
0. 187 JAN FIEDLER 24:05:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 70.35
0. 165 ONDŘEJ PLECHATÝ 24:06:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A FOTBAL BÍTEŠ 70.29
0. 201 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA L 24:10:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 70.07
0. 37 TOMÁŠ KAMAN 24:17:00 1996 Muž Junioři LS BRNO 69.68
0. 230 ONDŘEJ HUMLÍČEK 24:18:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B Runaway Brno 69.63
0. 106 MIROSLAV NOSEK 24:23:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 69.36
0. 75 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 24:25:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 69.25
0. 242 ONDŘEJ ŠPETÍK 24:29:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 69.03
0. 123 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 24:29:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 69.03
0. 72 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 24:36:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Hustopeče 68.66
0. 205 STANISLAV ŽALKOVSKÝ 24:39:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 68.5
0. 86 LUDVÍK VACEK 24:42:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.34
0. 179 PAVEL CZERNÝ 24:48:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 68.02
0. 127 PAVEL CIBULKA 24:51:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 67.87
0. 66 MIROSLAV PŠENICA 24:56:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 67.61
0. 107 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 24:58:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 67.5
0. 188 LUCIE PROCHÁZKOVÁ 25:01:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A SK RADISPORT BILOVICE 67.35
0. 152 RADEK HLAVATÝ 25:02:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 67.3
0. 276 TOMÁŠ HANŽL 25:03:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A INDIV 67.25
0. 30 DAVID CHVASTEK 25:04:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 67.19
0. 125 IVO MIKA 25:05:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 67.14
0. 5 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 25:06:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 67.09
0. 214 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 25:08:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita Brno plavání 66.99
0. 148 PETR MIKEŠ 25:21:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 66.33
0. 94 ROMAN WEITER 25:29:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A LRS VYŠKOV 65.93
0. 191 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 25:35:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 65.64
0. 192 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 25:38:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 65.49
0. 114 JAROSLAV KAŠE 25:38:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 65.49
0. 6 RADIM BENEK 25:38:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VINIČNÉ ŠUMICE 65.49
0. 3 LUKÁŠ BÁR 25:47:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Esko Brno 65.05
0. 137 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 25:49:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 64.95
0. 211 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 25:50:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 64.9
0. 113 JAN CHARVÁT 25:54:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 64.71
0. 69 PAVEL ŘEHÁK 25:54:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 64.71
0. 120 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 25:57:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 64.57
0. 21 VLASTIMIL HOLER 25:57:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Kensei Dojo Brno 64.57
0. 47 LUKÁŠ MAŇÁSEK 25:59:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 64.47
0. 25 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 26:00:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 64.42
0. 24 PETR HORÁK 26:01:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 64.38
0. 176 JOSEF SIEGEL 26:06:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 64.14
0. 141 VLADIMÍR MATĚJÁK 26:09:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 64
0. 151 VÁCLAV KLÍČ 26:11:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 63.9
0. 178 VLASTIMIL HANZL 26:14:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C VSK Mendelu Brno 63.76
0. 144 JAROSLAV KOČA 26:15:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ŽABOVŘESKY 63.71
0. 29 RADIM HUPŠIL 26:16:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 63.67
0. 40 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 26:19:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 63.53
0. 39 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 26:21:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 63.43
0. 280 FILIP VRÁNA 26:22:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 63.39
0. 161 JOSEF JÍLEK 26:25:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A AK MOR.TŘEBOVÁ 63.25
0. 284 MARTIN STŘÍBRNÝ 26:26:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 63.2
0. 82 ZDENKO TICHÝ 26:26:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Adamov 63.2
0. 277 PETRA MLEJNKOVÁ 26:27:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 63.16
0. 118 JAN JÍNA 26:27:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A MS 63.16
0. 28 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 26:31:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 62.97
0. 268 MARTIN ČECH 26:34:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 62.84
0. 49 PETR MAREŠ 26:39:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 62.61
0. 271 MICHAL HRADIŠ 26:40:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 62.56
0. 116 MIROSLAV HEJTMÁNEK 26:42:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 62.47
0. 229 VÍT SOBOTKA 26:43:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 62.43
0. 266 JITKA SVAČINOVÁ 26:46:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 62.29
0. 77 PAVEL NERUD 26:49:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 62.16
0. 128 RICHARD PAVELKA 26:54:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 61.93
0. 100 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 27:01:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Relax-Fit Team Blansko 61.62
0. 281 JAN HORÁK 27:03:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 61.53
0. 150 PAVEL ONDRUŠEK 27:03:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ZETOR BRNO 61.53
0. 279 MARTIN JEŽ 27:04:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A HaPe sport Brno 61.49
0. 136 MARTIN ZICH 27:04:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 61.49
0. 31 RICHARD IZÁK 27:05:00 1995 Muž Junioři SK SKOL 61.45
0. 88 ONDŘEJ VACULA 27:08:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 61.31
0. 147 DAVID SEIBT 27:12:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 61.14
0. 199 JINDŘICH SKÁCEL 27:14:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 61.05
0. 93 PAVLA VŠETEČKOVÁ 27:15:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A Motor Journal 61.01
0. 258 TOMÁŠ HÁK 27:17:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A SK METEOR 60.92
0. 225 RASTISLAV UDŽAN 27:18:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BK STARÁ LUBOVŇA 60.88
0. 204 LUBOR BENDA 27:18:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 60.88
0. 91 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 27:22:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 60.71
0. 80 VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN 27:23:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 60.66
0. 67 JIŘÍ RERYCH 27:26:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 60.53
0. 234 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 27:29:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 60.41
0. 63 JIŘÍ POZLER 27:30:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 60.36
0. 220 MICHAL DVOŘÁK 27:32:00 1996 Muž Junioři 60.28
0. 55 JIŘÍ NEORAL 27:33:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 60.24
0. 198 LIBOR HLAVÁČ 27:34:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 60.19
0. 193 PATRIK KÖLBL 27:34:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 60.19
0. 206 EVA HVORECKÁ 27:35:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 60.15
0. 259 ONDŘEJ ZIKMUND 27:38:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 60.02
0. 207 PETR HROMÁDKA 27:40:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 59.94
0. 8 ROMAN BŘEZINA 27:41:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK TECHNIKA BRNO 59.9
0. 101 ALBÍN HANÁK 27:42:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 59.86
0. 251 JAN ZVARA 27:55:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 59.31
0. 115 JAROMÍRA HLAVÁČOVÁ 27:59:00 1969 Žena Kategorie-B 59.15
0. 70 OTO ŘEZÁČ 28:02:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 59.02
0. 117 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 28:06:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 58.86
0. 203 LINDA BENIAČOVÁ 28:13:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 58.58
0. 12 ĽUBOŠ ČUS 28:17:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A SAP 58.41
0. 79 PAVEL ŠRÁMEK 28:19:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Vysoké Popovice 58.33
0. 212 JURAJ PLEKANEC 28:23:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 58.17
0. 65 JIŘÍ PROSTŘEDNÍ 28:26:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 58.05
0. 209 JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ 28:27:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Šebkovice 58.01
0. 90 KAREL VESELÝ 28:28:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 57.97
0. 243 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 28:29:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 57.93
0. 84 ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK 28:32:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 57.82
0. 252 JAKUB RYBÁŘ 28:35:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 57.7
0. 200 TOMÁŠ HÁJEK 28:43:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 57.38
0. 239 JANA ČERMÁKOVÁ 28:44:00 1998 Žena Junioři BRNO 57.34
0. 286 PETRA ŽALLMANNOVÁ 28:47:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 57.23
0. 170 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 28:47:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 57.23
0. 11 ALEŠ ČTVRTNÍČEK 28:53:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C Brünner Sport club 56.99
0. 249 ZDENĚK LANGR 28:55:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 56.92
0. 53 MARKÉTA MLEJNKOVÁ 28:57:00 1974 Žena Kategorie-A 56.84
0. 158 IVA JAROUŠKOVÁ 28:58:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 56.8
0. 254 LUCIE NGUYENOVÁ 28:59:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 56.76
0. 96 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 29:00:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 56.72
0. 219 DALIBOR UHLÍŘ 29:05:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A ATT Brno 56.53
0. 46 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 29:13:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 56.23
0. 228 ONDŘEJ NOVÝ 29:16:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A 56.12
0. 218 LIBOR BOROVEC 29:17:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 56.08
0. 122 RADEK HORÁK 29:20:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRSTICE 55.97
0. 256 JAKUB JAITNER 29:25:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 55.78
0. 232 KATEŘINA STAŇKOVÁ 29:28:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 55.67
0. 95 IVO ZEJDA 29:28:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 55.67
0. 233 MAREK HLADNÝ 29:33:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 55.48
0. 166 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 29:33:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 55.48
0. 111 PETR KRIEG 29:33:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D BMT Brno 55.48
0. 135 IVO DITTRICH 29:38:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 55.3
0. 235 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK 29:40:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C VEVODA OREL BLAŽOVICE 55.22
0. 83 VLADIMÍR TICHÝ 29:45:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A archiweb.cz 55.04
0. 10 JIŘÍ CRHA 29:49:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 54.9
0. 186 ALEŠ ČECH 29:54:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A CASABLANCA CAFÉ 54.72
0. 247 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 29:57:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 54.61
0. 18 ONDRA FORMAN 29:57:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A CK Kudrna 54.61
0. 257 JAN KRONTORÁD 29:58:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 54.57
0. 261 JAN NECKAŘ 30:03:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 54.39
0. 56 TEREZA PASEKOVÁ 30:08:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Mabruk 54.21
0. 223 JANETTE BŘEZIKOVÁ 30:12:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 54.07
0. 181 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 30:18:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 53.86
0. 183 KAMILA KRAUSOVÁ 30:21:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A Borci zdar! 53.76
0. 103 JAROSLAV ŽÁK 30:23:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B 53.69
0. 102 ZDENĚK PŘÍKRYL 30:25:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 53.62
0. 64 DAVID PRES 30:27:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 53.55
0. 175 LUCIE ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 30:28:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL LULEČ 53.51
0. 224 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 30:31:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 53.41
0. 196 JAN BŮŽEK 30:35:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 53.27
0. 119 PAVLA HORÁČKOVÁ 30:37:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 53.2
0. 202 MIROSLAV TICHÝ 30:40:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 53.1
0. 50 ONDŘEJ MARTINÁK 30:40:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 53.1
0. 45 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 30:41:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B 53.06
0. 149 JAROSLAV LAVIČKA 30:44:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C Drásov 52.96
0. 7 ROMAN BLÁHA 30:44:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 52.96
0. 253 DAVID LENHART 30:45:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 52.93
0. 182 KAREL SVOBODA 30:58:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 52.49
0. 240 JITKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 31:00:00 1961 Žena Kategorie-C SK SOKOL BRNO 52.42
0. 285 NATÁLIE PRESOVÁ 31:03:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 52.32
0. 85 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 31:07:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 52.19
0. 74 JAN SPONAR 31:14:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 51.95
0. 51 JURAJ MICHÁLEK 31:16:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Y Soft 51.89
0. 169 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 31:20:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 51.76
0. 221 MICHAL RYCHTÁŘ 31:21:00 1993 Muž Junioři INFOTEL BRNO 51.72
0. 275 FRANTIŠEK CHURÝ 31:28:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 51.49
0. 194 JIŘÍ LEITNER 31:28:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 51.49
0. 282 RADIM HUBÁČEK 31:30:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A ZNOJMO 51.43
0. 248 LUDĚK CRHÁK 31:35:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C ZETOR BRNO 51.27
0. 210 VOJTĚCH ELIÁŠ 31:35:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 51.27
0. 168 JIŘÍ FRAI 31:47:00 1994 Muž Junioři 50.88
0. 121 JAN NOVOTNÝ 31:47:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Modřice 50.88
0. 283 HYNEK MLČOUŠEK 31:51:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 50.75
0. 189 EVA FIKROVÁ 31:51:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 50.75
0. 190 JAN BARTÁK 32:01:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A Kobylnice 50.44
0. 289 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 32:03:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 50.37
0. 26 DITA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 32:03:00 1994 Žena Junioři STŘELKA BRNO 50.37
0. 222 VLADIMÍR ŠOUMAL 32:07:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 50.25
0. 162 IVA ZITOVÁ 32:09:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 50.19
0. 164 KAREL FUKSA 32:12:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 50.09
0. 78 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 32:14:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 50.03
0. 109 BARBORA VEMOLOVÁ 32:17:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 49.94
0. 108 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 32:17:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 49.94
0. 105 KAREL VYSOUDIL 32:20:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 49.85
0. 22 JOSEF HOLÝ 32:22:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 49.78
0. 213 JAN NOVÁK 32:23:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 49.75
0. 57 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 32:28:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 49.6
0. 216 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 32:59:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 48.67
0. 130 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 33:04:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 48.52
0. 264 RENATA BŘEZINOVÁ 33:07:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 48.43
0. 263 MARTIN JASKULKA 33:07:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 48.43
0. 237 MARTIN FIREŠ 33:11:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 48.31
0. 143 KATEŘINA KREJČÍŘÍKOVÁ 33:11:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 48.31
0. 27 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 33:20:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B Střelka Brno 48.05
0. 270 MARKÉTA RODOVÁ 33:23:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 47.96
0. 177 OTA VLASÁK 33:30:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 47.76
0. 238 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 33:35:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 47.62
0. 246 JANA KALOVÁ 33:42:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 47.42
0. 215 PAVLÍNA MRŮZKOVÁ 33:44:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B 47.36
0. 92 MARTIN VRZAL 34:03:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 46.83
0. 146 RADIM KAPAVÍK 34:14:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 46.52
0. 131 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 34:33:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 46.01
0. 44 EVA MICHÁLKOVÁ 34:36:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 45.92
0. 140 MARTINA PAVELKOVÁ 34:40:00 1974 Žena Kategorie-A 45.82
0. 274 RENÁTA KASZPEROVÁ 34:49:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 45.58
0. 157 DANA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 34:56:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B LRS, Orel Vyškov 45.39
0. 134 JOSEF KUNC 34:56:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 45.39
0. 267 MARTINA MIKUŠOVÁ 34:58:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B ZETOR 45.34
0. 156 KATEŘINA SKLENÁŘOVÁ 35:05:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A 45.15
0. 272 MARTIN KOLÁŘ 35:21:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 44.74
0. 133 HANA POKORNÁ 35:23:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 44.69
0. 132 PAVEL KALÁB 35:36:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D 44.35
0. 217 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 35:42:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A Kupařovice 44.2
0. 110 PETRA JANCKOVÁ 35:50:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B 44
0. 255 MONIKA ČERNÁ 35:55:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 43.87
0. 76 RADKA ŠICHOVÁ 36:08:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A Brno 43.55
0. 138 GABRIELA ŘEHÁKOVÁ 36:09:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 43.53
0. 227 JAN VOJTA 36:17:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 43.33
0. 180 CAMELIA BACIU 36:19:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 43.28
0. 260 DORA JIRÁSKOVÁ 36:27:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 43.09
0. 154 FRANTIŠEK KREJČÍ 36:30:00 1943 Muž Kategorie-D 43.01
0. 99 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 36:36:00 1938 Žena Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 42.87
0. 16 MARKÉTA DVOŘÁKOVÁ 36:51:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 42.51
0. 172 IVANA VAŠKOVÁ 37:25:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A posilovna Průvan 41.71
0. 171 PAVEL ŠRÁMEK 37:25:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 41.71
0. 142 MILAN HRUBÝ 37:51:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E Blansko 41.12
0. 173 DENISA KRESTOVÁ 37:55:00 1994 Žena Junioři 41.03
0. 174 ROMAN KRESTA 37:56:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 41.01
0. 163 GABRIELA SIVEROVÁ 38:33:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 40.19
0. 104 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 41:28:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 36.66
0. 42 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 41:28:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 36.66
0. 262 LUCIE VESELÁ 42:53:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 35.12
0. 124 JAROSLAV GLANKOVIČ 42:58:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 35.03
0. 273 PAVEL CAHEL 44:39:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 33.34