Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

3. Obřany, 23.5.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 251 DANIEL ORÁLEK 28:42:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 287 MARTIN ŠMÍD 29:15:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A STŘELKA 88.12
0. 129 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 30:47:00 1992 Muž Junioři KOB MOIRA BRNO 83.23
0. 73 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 31:34:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 80.92
0. 34 LUKÁŠ JANKŮ 31:46:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A psipark.cz 80.35
0. 58 JIŘÍ PETR 31:52:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 80.06
0. 147 MIROSLAV ŠMÍD 32:27:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 78.44
0. 181 KAREL FUČÍK 32:38:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 77.95
0. 81 VLADIMÍR TEJKAL 32:42:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 77.77
0. 13 LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK 32:47:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A OREL ŘEČKOVICE 77.54
0. 274 ZDENĚK KUNDERA 33:15:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A AC Mor.Slávia 76.32
0. 1 JAN LEPIER 33:21:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Triexpert team 76.06
0. 135 ONDŘEJ STRNAD 33:43:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 75.12
0. 68 JIŘÍ RERYCH 33:53:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 74.7
0. 144 TOMÁŠ HONEK 34:00:00 1994 Muž Junioři 74.41
0. 14 MILAN DOLEŽAL 34:02:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 74.33
0. 295 JAN ŠTOURAČ 34:07:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 74.12
0. 212 JAKUB BERKA 34:16:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 73.75
0. 253 TOMÁŠ HLAVSA 34:28:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 73.27
0. 4 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 34:32:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Tišnov 73.11
0. 17 RADIM FLORIÁN 34:36:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 72.95
0. 9 MARTIN BULÍN 34:40:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 72.79
0. 256 JAN MACURA 34:49:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK 72.43
0. 260 MARTIN ODEHNAL 34:53:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A LS BRNO 72.27
0. 245 KRYŠTOF HUMLÍČEK 35:04:00 1994 Muž Junioři 71.84
0. 185 TOMÁŠ BUBELA 35:09:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 71.65
0. 281 STEVE CHALK 35:11:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BÍLOVICE 71.57
0. 137 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 35:11:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 71.57
0. 163 MARTIN SKYBA 35:17:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Fit-Online 71.34
0. 267 VLADIMÍR POSPÍCHAL 35:18:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 71.3
0. 2 DUŠAN ALMAN 35:19:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 71.26
0. 263 MARTIN ČERMÁK 35:22:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 71.15
0. 143 MAREK HRABAL 35:25:00 1995 Muž Junioři 71.04
0. 250 MICHAL JIRKA 35:27:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 70.96
0. 23 PETR HORA 35:37:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KPPH Brno 70.58
0. 246 ONDŘEJ HUMLÍČEK 35:53:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B Runaway Brno 69.98
0. 72 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 35:56:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Hustopeče 69.87
0. 280 ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ 35:59:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 69.76
0. 173 JIŘÍ HROMEK 36:01:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 69.69
0. 206 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 36:02:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 69.65
0. 273 ONDŘEJ PLECHATÝ 36:05:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A FOTBAL BÍTEŠ 69.54
0. 128 MIROSLAV KAČÍN 36:20:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A TRISTYLE 68.99
0. 121 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 36:23:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 68.88
0. 86 LUDVÍK VACEK 36:25:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.81
0. 126 JAROSLAV STLOUKAL ML. 36:28:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B JSRT ADAMOV 68.7
0. 61 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 36:31:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 68.59
0. 292 ONDŘEJ FIALA 36:35:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A AC Slavkov 68.45
0. 30 DAVID CHVASTEK 36:38:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 68.34
0. 5 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 36:45:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 68.1
0. 37 TOMÁŠ KAMAN 36:46:00 1996 Muž Junioři LS BRNO 68.06
0. 225 JOSEF SIEGEL 36:47:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 68.02
0. 117 MIROSLAV NOSEK 36:50:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 67.92
0. 114 ONDŘEJ PRÁŠEK 36:53:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A KAJAK VUT 67.81
0. 36 TOMÁŠ KALÁB 37:13:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A MS BRNO 67.12
0. 66 MIROSLAV PŠENICA 37:14:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 67.08
0. 138 IVO MIKA 37:17:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 66.98
0. 220 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 37:20:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 66.88
0. 202 PETR MIKEŠ 37:22:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 66.81
0. 207 TOMÁŠ HANŽL 37:25:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A INDIV 66.7
0. 69 PAVEL ŘEHÁK 37:38:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 66.26
0. 180 LUKÁŠ PRAVDA 37:44:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 66.06
0. 272 PETR KAZDA 37:50:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 65.86
0. 239 TOMÁŠ TELECKÝ 37:53:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 65.76
0. 300 JIRÍ ŠTERC 37:55:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 65.69
0. 231 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 37:55:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita Brno plavání 65.69
0. 205 JAN CHARVÁT 37:58:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 65.59
0. 168 VERONIKA HALUZOVÁ 38:07:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A EKOL TEAM 65.3
0. 218 MICHAL JONÁŠ 38:08:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 65.26
0. 115 PAVEL TEŠNAR 38:13:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A AC MS BRNO 65.1
0. 191 RADEK CRHA 38:15:00 1997 Muž Junioři 65.03
0. 215 FILIP VRÁNA 38:16:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 65
0. 289 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 38:21:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 64.84
0. 269 MICHAL HRADIŠ 38:23:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 64.77
0. 152 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 38:24:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 64.74
0. 187 PETR KUČÍREK 38:27:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C 64.64
0. 270 PAVEL ŠIMEČEK 38:30:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 64.55
0. 21 VLASTIMIL HOLER 38:36:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Kensei Dojo Brno 64.35
0. 29 RADIM HUPŠIL 38:37:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 64.32
0. 125 ONDŘEJ DRÁBEK 38:41:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 64.19
0. 229 IVA PECHOVÁ 38:42:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 64.16
0. 161 MIROSLAV HEJTMÁNEK 38:42:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 64.16
0. 160 RADIM ŠTAMPACH 38:50:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Karviná 63.91
0. 94 ROMAN WEITER 38:50:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A LRS VYŠKOV 63.91
0. 100 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 38:56:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 63.72
0. 189 VLADIMÍR MATĚJÁK 38:58:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 63.65
0. 190 TEREZA TŮMOVÁ 38:59:00 1995 Žena Junioři SKOL BRNO 63.62
0. 279 MIREK HLOUŠEK 39:04:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A SK 24 63.46
0. 230 VÍT SUCHOMEL 39:04:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 63.46
0. 3 LUKÁŠ BÁR 39:06:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Esko Brno 63.4
0. 258 JAKUB ROUPEC 39:12:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 63.21
0. 88 ONDŘEJ VACULA 39:13:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 63.18
0. 47 LUKÁŠ MAŇÁSEK 39:14:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 63.15
0. 82 ZDENKO TICHÝ 39:15:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Adamov 63.12
0. 39 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 39:15:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 63.12
0. 63 JIŘÍ POZLER 39:19:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 63
0. 170 VÍT SOBOTKA 39:20:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 62.97
0. 266 JAN HORÁK 39:22:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 62.9
0. 55 JIŘÍ NEORAL 39:23:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 62.87
0. 48 BOHUMIL MAREŠ 39:25:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Posilovna Průvan 62.81
0. 25 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 39:37:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 62.44
0. 284 PAVEL MIKITA 39:46:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D SEVER BRNO 62.17
0. 184 MICHAL ZÁLESÁK 39:48:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 62.11
0. 193 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 39:52:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 61.99
0. 293 JOSEF DLOUHÝ 39:56:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 61.87
0. 294 PETER ĎURIAČ 39:57:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Jedľové Kostoľany 61.84
0. 77 PAVEL NERUD 40:01:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 61.72
0. 132 MARTIN ČADEK 40:05:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C 61.6
0. 49 PETR MAREŠ 40:10:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 61.45
0. 12 ĽUBOŠ ČUS 40:12:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A SAP 61.39
0. 130 ALENA KVĚTOŇOVÁ 40:14:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 61.33
0. 197 PETRA MLEJNKOVÁ 40:23:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 61.07
0. 172 DAVID SEIBT 40:24:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 61.04
0. 67 JIŘÍ RERYCH 40:33:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 60.78
0. 145 ALBÍN HANÁK 40:40:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 60.57
0. 221 MARTIN ZICH 40:42:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 60.52
0. 252 RADEK PARTIKA 40:43:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 60.49
0. 211 JOSEF JÍLEK 40:54:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A AK MOR.TŘEBOVÁ 60.17
0. 226 MAREK VACA 40:57:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A 60.09
0. 28 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 40:57:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 60.09
0. 91 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 40:58:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 60.06
0. 268 TOMÁŠ HÁK 40:59:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A SK METEOR 60.03
0. 146 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 41:01:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 59.97
0. 120 JAN JÍNA 41:02:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A MS 59.94
0. 119 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 41:02:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 59.94
0. 199 RADEK JANÍČEK 41:13:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B BehejBrno.com 59.63
0. 118 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 41:13:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Relax-Fit Team Blansko 59.63
0. 84 ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK 41:18:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 59.49
0. 271 TOMÁŠ HÁJEK 41:31:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 59.13
0. 240 LUBOR BENDA 41:33:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 59.07
0. 200 LIBOR HLAVÁČ 41:44:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 58.77
0. 167 JURAJ VRÁBEL 41:48:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 58.66
0. 70 OTO ŘEZÁČ 41:53:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 58.52
0. 7 ROMAN BLÁHA 41:54:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 58.5
0. 186 MICHAL. BŮBELA 42:09:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Slavkov u Brna 58.09
0. 195 RADEK HORÁK 42:12:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRSTICE 58.01
0. 46 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 42:12:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 58.01
0. 208 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 42:15:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 57.93
0. 209 JIŘÍ BRTNÍK 42:22:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D Orel Obřany 57.74
0. 169 RADEK CHARVÁT 42:29:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 57.56
0. 79 PAVEL ŠRÁMEK 42:29:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Vysoké Popovice 57.56
0. 65 JIŘÍ PROSTŘEDNÍ 42:35:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 57.4
0. 83 VLADIMÍR TICHÝ 42:36:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A archiweb.cz 57.37
0. 196 IVETA HYNŠTOVÁ 42:40:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A AK Drnovice 57.27
0. 243 PETR ŽIŠKA 42:43:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 57.19
0. 8 ROMAN BŘEZINA 42:46:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK TECHNIKA BRNO 57.11
0. 242 LIBOR BOROVEC 42:47:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 57.08
0. 224 KATEŘINA STAŇKOVÁ 42:47:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 57.08
0. 11 ALEŠ ČTVRTNÍČEK 42:49:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C Brünner Sport club 57.03
0. 19 OLDŘICH GRULICH 42:53:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Kamenka 56.93
0. 116 PETR KRIEG 42:54:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D BMT Brno 56.9
0. 96 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 42:57:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 56.82
0. 192 JAN ZÁLESÁK 43:04:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 56.64
0. 257 MAREK HLADNÝ 43:08:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 56.54
0. 198 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 43:10:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 56.49
0. 157 DANIELA MALÁ 43:11:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 56.46
0. 297 JAKUB RYBÁŘ 43:15:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 56.36
0. 264 JANA ČERMÁKOVÁ 43:15:00 1998 Žena Junioři BRNO 56.36
0. 150 JAN ROSTAŠ 43:18:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 56.28
0. 142 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 43:24:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 56.13
0. 255 MICHAL DRÁPAL 43:26:00 1993 Muž Junioři 56.08
0. 107 LINDA BENIAČOVÁ 43:28:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 56.03
0. 194 MARIE DOLEŽELOVÁ 43:29:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 56
0. 50 ONDŘEJ MARTINÁK 43:29:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 56
0. 254 PAVEL DRÁPAL 43:35:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B KŘENOVICE 55.85
0. 288 JANETTE BŘEZIKOVÁ 43:48:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 55.53
0. 178 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 43:56:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 55.33
0. 10 JIŘÍ CRHA 43:58:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 55.28
0. 219 ALEŠ ČECH 43:59:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A CASABLANCA CAFÉ 55.25
0. 259 VLADIMÍR ŠOUMAL 44:09:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 55.01
0. 164 JAN MACHÁČEK 44:14:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 54.88
0. 155 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 44:14:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 54.88
0. 222 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK 44:28:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C VEVODA OREL BLAŽOVICE 54.54
0. 171 JAN BŮŽEK 44:39:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 54.28
0. 298 LIBOR KLÍMA 44:44:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A BLÁHOVKA 54.16
0. 183 KAMILA KRAUSOVÁ 44:48:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A Borci zdar! 54.06
0. 296 LUDĚK LEDVINA 44:49:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 54.04
0. 56 TEREZA PASEKOVÁ 44:51:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Mabruk 53.99
0. 286 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 44:56:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 53.87
0. 165 KAREL SVOBODA 45:01:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 53.75
0. 238 ANDREA JEČMÍNKOVÁ 45:14:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 53.45
0. 122 PAVEL MOKRÝ 45:15:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 53.43
0. 262 JAKUB JAITNER 45:28:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 53.12
0. 64 DAVID PRES 45:31:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 53.05
0. 139 ALEŠ DVOŘÁK 45:39:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 52.87
0. 133 JANA VYROUBALOVÁ 45:40:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 52.85
0. 228 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 45:44:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 52.76
0. 131 RADIM HUBÁČEK 45:44:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A ZNOJMO 52.76
0. 45 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 45:44:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B 52.76
0. 134 ŠŤEPÁN KŘEHLÍK 45:46:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 52.71
0. 74 JAN SPONAR 45:49:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 52.64
0. 227 LIBOR HRDINA 45:50:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A 52.62
0. 156 LUCIE ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 45:53:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL LULEČ 52.55
0. 278 FRANTIŠEK CHURÝ 45:58:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 52.44
0. 299 DAVID VAŠÍČEK 46:04:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A ALVA REAL team 52.3
0. 85 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 46:05:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 52.28
0. 276 DAVID LENHART 46:07:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 52.23
0. 51 JURAJ MICHÁLEK 46:10:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Y Soft 52.17
0. 291 TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK 46:12:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean runners 52.12
0. 248 MARKÉTA NAVRÁTILOVÁ 46:23:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 51.88
0. 275 EVA LUDVÍKOVÁ 46:31:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 51.7
0. 57 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 46:36:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 51.59
0. 22 JOSEF HOLÝ 46:39:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 51.52
0. 18 ONDRA FORMAN 46:48:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A CK Kudrna 51.32
0. 213 RICHARD JUŘICA 46:54:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 51.19
0. 290 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 46:58:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 51.11
0. 177 PETER PRIBULA 47:01:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 51.04
0. 214 PAVEL TOMEK 47:02:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 51.02
0. 217 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 47:04:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 50.98
0. 158 OTA VLASÁK 47:27:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 50.48
0. 285 HYNEK MLČOUŠEK 47:34:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 50.34
0. 210 ONDŘEJ ADLER 47:36:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 50.29
0. 237 NATÁLIE PRESOVÁ 47:47:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 50.06
0. 78 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 47:50:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 50
0. 159 IVA ZITOVÁ 48:12:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 49.54
0. 26 DITA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 48:37:00 1994 Žena Junioři STŘELKA BRNO 49.03
0. 102 RENATA BŘEZINOVÁ 48:44:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 48.89
0. 101 MARTIN JASKULKA 48:44:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 48.89
0. 233 MARKÉTA MRŮZKOVÁ 48:59:00 1997 Žena Junioři AC Moravská Slavie 48.59
0. 112 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 49:00:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 48.57
0. 27 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 49:11:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B Střelka Brno 48.35
0. 154 MARTINA PAVELKOVÁ 49:20:00 1974 Žena Kategorie-A 48.18
0. 201 BARBORA VEMOLOVÁ 49:21:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 48.16
0. 136 RADIM KAPAVÍK 49:23:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 48.12
0. 148 IVO KUBĚNA 49:25:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 48.08
0. 103 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 49:26:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 48.06
0. 140 ANDREA HRVOLOVÁ 49:29:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 48
0. 216 ŠTĚPÁN LACHS 49:32:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 47.94
0. 124 JOSEF KUNC 49:45:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 47.69
0. 123 DANA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 49:45:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B LRS, Orel Vyškov 47.69
0. 282 JIŘINA COUFALOVÁ 49:47:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 47.65
0. 247 MICHAL RYCHTÁŘ 49:50:00 1993 Muž Junioři INFOTEL BRNO 47.59
0. 232 PAVLÍNA MRŮZKOVÁ 49:58:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B 47.44
0. 127 KATEŘINA KREJČÍŘÍKOVÁ 50:13:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 47.15
0. 234 VERONIKA BRETTFELDOVÁ 50:15:00 1994 Žena Junioři 47.11
0. 89 LUCIE VAVERKOVÁ 50:30:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A Rosice 46.83
0. 188 MARTIN KOLÁŘ 50:33:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 46.78
0. 44 EVA MICHÁLKOVÁ 50:36:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 46.72
0. 236 JANA PILGROVÁ 50:39:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A LOKO ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 46.66
0. 241 DAGMAR FRAITOVÁ 50:53:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 46.4
0. 141 PAVLÍNA SPÁČILOVÁ 50:57:00 1971 Žena Kategorie-B 46.33
0. 277 RENÁTA KASZPEROVÁ 51:13:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 46.04
0. 179 JANA KALOVÁ 51:23:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 45.85
0. 235 KAMIL PEŠEK 52:25:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A KAMENIČKY 44.75
0. 223 VILMA PODMELOVÁ 52:25:00 1962 Žena Kategorie-C TTK JME 44.75
0. 283 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 52:39:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 44.51
0. 182 CAMELIA BACIU 52:44:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 44.42
0. 244 JAN VOJTA 52:57:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 44.2
0. 204 MARTINA MIKUŠOVÁ 53:00:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B ZETOR 44.15
0. 99 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 53:19:00 1938 Žena Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 43.83
0. 261 MONIKA ČERNÁ 53:27:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 43.7
0. 174 MILAN FRIDRICH 53:35:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 43.56
0. 265 VERONIKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 53:56:00 1996 Žena Junioři 43.21
0. 59 KATARÍNA PETROVÁ 54:04:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 43.08
0. 175 JOSEF MAGDZIAK 54:35:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 42.58
0. 203 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 54:45:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A Kupařovice 42.42
0. 149 PETRA MIŠKOVÁ 55:00:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 42.18
0. 76 RADKA ŠICHOVÁ 55:00:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A Brno 42.18
0. 176 JAROSLAV GLANKOVIČ 55:27:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 41.76
0. 43 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 55:32:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 41.68
0. 166 TOMÁŠ MELUZÍN 57:08:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 40.23
0. 106 MILAN HRUBÝ 57:35:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E Blansko 39.84
0. 151 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 57:51:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 39.61
0. 162 MARGITA ŠIMNOVÁ 58:11:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 39.33
0. 249 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 59:33:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 38.19
0. 42 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 60:08:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 37.73
0. 105 PAVEL CAHEL 63:12:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 35.41
0. 97 JOSEF KUBÍK 65:37:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 33.74