Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

4. Popůvky, 6.6.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 164 DANIEL ORÁLEK 26:53:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 227 MARTIN ŠMÍD 27:10:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A STŘELKA 88.96
0. 185 TOMÁŠ KLÁŠTERECKÝ 28:51:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ISCAREX ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 83.18
0. 73 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 29:09:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 82.22
0. 81 VLADIMÍR TEJKAL 29:11:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 82.12
0. 34 LUKÁŠ JANKŮ 29:23:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A psipark.cz 81.49
0. 223 VÍT BRAVENÝ 29:35:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A VSK MZLU BRNO 80.87
0. 137 MIROSLAV ŠMÍD 29:39:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 80.67
0. 140 VÍT RYŠKA 29:57:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VSK Univerzita Brno 79.76
0. 196 JAROSLAV HORÁK 30:08:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 79.21
0. 226 Jakub Šimek 30:30:00 2001 Muž Junioři Triexpert 78.14
0. 214 JIŘÍ FRANZ 30:46:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A BIATLONKLUB ŘÍČANY 77.38
0. 13 LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK 31:07:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A OREL ŘEČKOVICE 76.4
0. 207 KRYŠTOF HUMLÍČEK 31:25:00 1994 Muž Junioři 75.57
0. 68 JIŘÍ RERYCH 31:35:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 75.12
0. 222 ADAM BRAVENÝ 31:40:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A VSK MZL BRNO 74.89
0. 14 MILAN DOLEŽAL 31:44:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 74.72
0. 143 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 31:47:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 74.58
0. 262 JAN ŠTOURAČ 31:48:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 74.54
0. 238 MARTIN ODEHNAL 31:50:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A LS BRNO 74.45
0. 4 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 31:53:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Tišnov 74.32
0. 192 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA L 31:55:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 74.23
0. 17 RADIM FLORIÁN 31:56:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 74.19
0. 247 RADEK KUNOVSKÝ 31:57:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 74.14
0. 206 ONDŘEJ HUMLÍČEK 31:57:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B Runaway Brno 74.14
0. 212 PAVEL STEHLÍK 31:59:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A HOSTĚRÁDKY -REŠOV 74.05
0. 75 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 32:21:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 73.1
0. 219 MARTIN ČERMÁK 32:23:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 73.02
0. 115 JAROSLAV KAŠE 32:43:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 72.17
0. 86 LUDVÍK VACEK 32:48:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 71.96
0. 9 MARTIN BULÍN 32:51:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 71.84
0. 61 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 32:54:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 71.71
0. 213 LUDĚK FRANZ 32:58:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BIATLONKLUB ŘÍČANY 71.55
0. 129 MARTIN SKYBA 32:59:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Fit-Online 71.51
0. 163 PAVEL CZERNÝ 32:59:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 71.51
0. 2 DUŠAN ALMAN 33:05:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 71.26
0. 171 PAVEL CIBULKA 33:11:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 71.01
0. 148 ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ 33:13:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 70.93
0. 210 JIŘÍ HROMEK 33:15:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 70.85
0. 114 MIROSLAV NOSEK 33:16:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 70.81
0. 146 JINDŘICH MARTINEC 33:25:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C Sokol Radostice 70.45
0. 30 DAVID CHVASTEK 33:26:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 70.41
0. 145 JAN POSPÍŠIL 33:32:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 70.17
0. 158 MIROSLAV KAČÍN 33:33:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A TRISTYLE 70.13
0. 144 JAN BOUBÍN 33:39:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BK SLAVKOV 69.89
0. 175 PAVEL VRTÍK 33:50:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 69.46
0. 5 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 33:54:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 69.3
0. 6 RADIM BENEK 33:57:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VINIČNÉ ŠUMICE 69.19
0. 23 PETR HORA 34:03:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KPPH Brno 68.95
0. 254 MIROSLAV JANÁČEK 34:10:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 68.68
0. 176 PETR MIKEŠ 34:13:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.57
0. 211 DANA FICKEROVÁ 34:15:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 68.49
0. 182 MIREK HLOUŠEK 34:31:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A SK 24 67.89
0. 72 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 34:32:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Hustopeče 67.85
0. 94 ROMAN WEITER 34:35:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A LRS VYŠKOV 67.73
0. 66 MIROSLAV PŠENICA 34:36:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 67.7
0. 240 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 34:38:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 67.62
0. 88 ONDŘEJ VACULA 34:40:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 67.55
0. 199 TOMÁŠ HANŽL 34:42:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A INDIV 67.47
0. 29 RADIM HUPŠIL 34:43:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 67.44
0. 36 TOMÁŠ KALÁB 35:01:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A MS BRNO 66.77
0. 21 VLASTIMIL HOLER 35:11:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Kensei Dojo Brno 66.41
0. 193 IVO MIKA 35:14:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 66.3
0. 100 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 35:16:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 66.23
0. 233 FILIP VRÁNA 35:18:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 66.16
0. 235 TEREZA TŮMOVÁ 35:20:00 1995 Žena Junioři SKOL BRNO 66.08
0. 25 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 35:20:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 66.08
0. 165 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 35:32:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 65.66
0. 194 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 35:35:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 65.55
0. 234 TOMÁŠ TELECKÝ 35:38:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 65.44
0. 60 JOSEF PIROCHTA 35:47:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Dohoda Brno 65.13
0. 3 LUKÁŠ BÁR 35:49:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Esko Brno 65.06
0. 154 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 35:56:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 64.81
0. 252 TOMÁŠ HONEK 36:00:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 64.68
0. 118 DANIEL GLADIŠ 36:03:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B SKG BRNO 64.57
0. 216 JAROSLAV HANYCH 36:04:00 1992 Muž Junioři BRNO 64.54
0. 152 MARTIN ČECH 36:04:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 64.54
0. 49 PETR MAREŠ 36:07:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 64.43
0. 55 JIŘÍ NEORAL 36:11:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 64.3
0. 257 JAROSLAV KUBEŠA 36:16:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B neregistrovaný 64.13
0. 63 JIŘÍ POZLER 36:19:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 64.02
0. 261 IVETA HYNŠTOVÁ 36:25:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A AK Drnovice 63.82
0. 229 PETR MÜNSTER 36:25:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 63.82
0. 215 JOSEF JÍLEK 36:30:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A AK MOR.TŘEBOVÁ 63.65
0. 12 ĽUBOŠ ČUS 36:38:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A SAP 63.38
0. 39 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 36:46:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 63.12
0. 237 PETR HROMÁDKA 36:46:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 63.12
0. 67 JIŘÍ RERYCH 36:48:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 63.05
0. 260 PETRA MLEJNKOVÁ 36:51:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 62.95
0. 188 MARTIN ČADEK 36:57:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C 62.76
0. 209 JIŘÍ HROMEK 37:01:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C 62.62
0. 204 JAKUB ROUPEC 37:06:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 62.46
0. 174 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 37:08:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 62.4
0. 172 LUBOR BENDA 37:10:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 62.33
0. 203 JIŘÍ BRTNÍK 37:12:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D Orel Obřany 62.27
0. 77 PAVEL NERUD 37:14:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 62.2
0. 84 ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK 37:18:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 62.07
0. 48 BOHUMIL MAREŠ 37:20:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Posilovna Průvan 62.01
0. 127 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 37:28:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Relax-Fit Team Blansko 61.75
0. 162 RICHARD PAVELKA 37:29:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 61.72
0. 82 ZDENKO TICHÝ 37:29:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Adamov 61.72
0. 256 PETRA ŽALLMANNOVÁ 37:31:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 61.66
0. 197 RADEK PARTIKA 37:34:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 61.56
0. 173 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 37:34:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 61.56
0. 28 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 37:38:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 61.43
0. 258 TOMÁŠ PASEKA 37:41:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 61.34
0. 8 ROMAN BŘEZINA 37:43:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK TECHNIKA BRNO 61.28
0. 220 MIROSLAV HEJTMÁNEK 37:47:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 61.15
0. 70 OTO ŘEZÁČ 37:53:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 60.96
0. 155 DAVID SEIBT 38:00:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 60.75
0. 224 RADIM ŠTAMPACH 38:01:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Karviná 60.71
0. 131 ALBÍN HANÁK 38:03:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 60.65
0. 93 PAVLA VŠETEČKOVÁ 38:07:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A Motor Journal 60.53
0. 267 MARTIN JEŽ 38:13:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A HaPe sport Brno 60.34
0. 244 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 38:19:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 60.16
0. 178 RADEK HORÁK 38:20:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRSTICE 60.13
0. 20 JIŘÍ HÁJEK 38:26:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 59.95
0. 136 TOMÁŠ KRUML 38:30:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 59.83
0. 186 JANA VYROUBALOVÁ 38:37:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 59.62
0. 19 OLDŘICH GRULICH 38:40:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Kamenka 59.53
0. 96 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 38:44:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 59.41
0. 91 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 38:53:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 59.14
0. 241 LINDA BENIAČOVÁ 38:56:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 59.05
0. 141 RADEK JANÍČEK 38:58:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B BehejBrno.com 58.99
0. 242 PAVEL MIKITA 39:01:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D SEVER BRNO 58.9
0. 160 KATEŘINA STAŇKOVÁ 39:02:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.87
0. 46 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 39:08:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 58.7
0. 251 PAVEL TYLEČEK 39:10:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 58.64
0. 7 ROMAN BLÁHA 39:11:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 58.61
0. 264 JURAJ PLEKANEC 39:22:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 58.29
0. 190 KAMILA KRAUSOVÁ 39:26:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A Borci zdar! 58.17
0. 119 ALENA PEŠLOVÁ 39:27:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A AAC BRNO 58.15
0. 153 ALEŠ ČECH 39:29:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A CASABLANCA CAFÉ 58.09
0. 161 MAREK HLADNÝ 39:40:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 57.77
0. 139 MILAN ŘÍHA 39:40:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 57.77
0. 191 RADEK KOPČAN 39:40:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B 57.77
0. 83 VLADIMÍR TICHÝ 39:48:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A archiweb.cz 57.55
0. 11 ALEŠ ČTVRTNÍČEK 40:04:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C Brünner Sport club 57.1
0. 18 ONDRA FORMAN 40:08:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A CK Kudrna 56.99
0. 142 JAN MACHÁČEK 40:17:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 56.74
0. 159 DALIBOR UHLÍŘ 40:23:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A ATT Brno 56.57
0. 218 JANA ČERMÁKOVÁ 40:30:00 1998 Žena Junioři BRNO 56.38
0. 265 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 40:30:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 56.38
0. 65 JIŘÍ PROSTŘEDNÍ 40:40:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 56.11
0. 130 PETR KRIEG 40:43:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D BMT Brno 56.03
0. 64 DAVID PRES 40:47:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 55.92
0. 52 ROMAN MICHEL 40:56:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 55.68
0. 147 JAN ŽÁK 41:22:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B VLTAVA 54.99
0. 135 MICHAL TUREK 41:29:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 54.81
0. 266 JAKUB JAITNER 41:32:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 54.73
0. 263 VLADIMÍR ŠOUMAL 41:35:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 54.65
0. 156 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 41:42:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 54.47
0. 177 LUCIE ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 41:42:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL LULEČ 54.47
0. 180 PAVEL MOKRÝ 41:51:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 54.24
0. 132 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 41:52:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 54.21
0. 168 JAN BŮŽEK 41:54:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 54.16
0. 95 IVO ZEJDA 41:58:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 54.06
0. 228 MARIE DOLEŽELOVÁ 42:01:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 53.98
0. 166 PAVLA HORÁČKOVÁ 42:10:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 53.75
0. 128 IVO DITTRICH 42:10:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 53.75
0. 200 MARTIN FIREŠ 42:11:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 53.73
0. 170 EVA LUDVÍKOVÁ 42:11:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 53.73
0. 138 IVO KUBĚNA 42:14:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 53.65
0. 26 DITA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 42:15:00 1994 Žena Junioři STŘELKA BRNO 53.63
0. 56 TEREZA PASEKOVÁ 42:19:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Mabruk 53.53
0. 248 LADISLAV FILDÁN 42:27:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C EKOL BRNO 53.33
0. 187 ŠŤEPÁN KŘEHLÍK 42:29:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 53.28
0. 236 EVA HVORECKÁ 42:32:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 53.21
0. 255 LUCIE OTTOVÁ 42:36:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 53.11
0. 85 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 42:45:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 52.88
0. 239 BARBORA VEMOLOVÁ 42:49:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 52.79
0. 202 ONDŘEJ ČERVINKA 42:50:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 52.76
0. 51 JURAJ MICHÁLEK 42:55:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Y Soft 52.64
0. 167 DAVID LENHART 42:55:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 52.64
0. 179 KAREL SVOBODA 42:59:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 52.54
0. 149 JIŘÍ FRAI 43:05:00 1994 Muž Junioři 52.4
0. 74 JAN SPONAR 43:10:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 52.28
0. 243 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 43:21:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 52.01
0. 225 KATEŘINA DOKOUPILOVÁ 43:37:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 51.64
0. 217 JITKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 43:38:00 1961 Žena Kategorie-C SK SOKOL BRNO 51.61
0. 184 JANA PILGROVÁ 43:41:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A LOKO ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 51.54
0. 124 KATEŘINA KREJČÍŘÍKOVÁ 43:45:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 51.45
0. 89 LUCIE VAVERKOVÁ 43:49:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A Rosice 51.35
0. 232 MILAN DANĚK 43:52:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 51.28
0. 134 MICHAL HUTSKÝ 43:58:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 51.14
0. 208 ONDŘEJ ADLER 44:04:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 51.01
0. 101 MARTIN JASKULKA 44:05:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 50.98
0. 102 RENATA BŘEZINOVÁ 44:05:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 50.98
0. 57 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 44:10:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 50.87
0. 221 ONDŘEJ BUCHTA 44:55:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 49.85
0. 117 RADIM KAPAVÍK 44:58:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 49.79
0. 201 JANA KALOVÁ 44:58:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 49.79
0. 133 KAREL USTOHAL 44:58:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A ZelenE Rosice 49.79
0. 189 EVA FIKROVÁ 45:04:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 49.65
0. 22 JOSEF HOLÝ 45:09:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 49.54
0. 27 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 45:14:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B Střelka Brno 49.43
0. 157 VERONIKA BRETTFELDOVÁ 45:26:00 1994 Žena Junioři 49.17
0. 92 MARTIN VRZAL 45:49:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 48.68
0. 150 IVA ZITOVÁ 45:50:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 48.65
0. 120 MARTINA PAVELKOVÁ 45:55:00 1974 Žena Kategorie-A 48.55
0. 250 OTA VLASÁK 45:59:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 48.46
0. 249 JANA ZBRANKOVÁ 46:01:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 48.42
0. 121 JOSEF KUNC 46:09:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 48.25
0. 123 DANA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 46:09:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B LRS, Orel Vyškov 48.25
0. 112 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 46:22:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 47.98
0. 44 EVA MICHÁLKOVÁ 46:44:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 47.52
0. 253 LENKA JANÁČKOVÁ 47:00:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 47.2
0. 205 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 47:00:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 47.2
0. 246 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 47:10:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A Kupařovice 47
0. 195 PAVLÍNA SPÁČILOVÁ 47:19:00 1971 Žena Kategorie-B 46.82
0. 198 JAROSLAV GLANKOVIČ 47:44:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 46.32
0. 151 KAREL FUKSA 48:06:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 45.89
0. 43 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 48:29:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 45.45
0. 76 RADKA ŠICHOVÁ 48:37:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A Brno 45.3
0. 183 KAMIL PEŠEK 49:04:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A KAMENIČKY 44.79
0. 181 MARTINA MIKUŠOVÁ 49:14:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B ZETOR 44.6
0. 122 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 49:15:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 44.59
0. 24 PETR HORÁK 49:16:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 44.57
0. 116 JIŘÍ MAREK 50:00:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 43.77
0. 59 KATARÍNA PETROVÁ 50:18:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 43.45
0. 231 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 51:10:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Židenice 42.54
0. 169 FRANTIŠEK KREJČÍ 52:42:00 1943 Muž Kategorie-D 41.01
0. 230 MICHAL PUMER 53:05:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 40.64
0. 245 DORA JIRÁSKOVÁ 54:42:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 39.15
0. 259 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 55:57:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 38.05
0. 125 VLADIMÍR DIATKA 56:48:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 37.33
0. 126 KRISTÝNA DIATKOVÁ 57:01:00 1994 Žena Junioři 37.15
0. 42 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 60:12:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 34.66