Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

5. Obřany, 27.6.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 114 DANIEL ORÁLEK 28:20:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 293 MARTIN ŠMÍD 28:39:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A STŘELKA 88.89
0. 73 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 31:03:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 81.25
0. 81 VLADIMÍR TEJKAL 31:13:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 80.76
0. 282 Jakub Šimek 31:33:00 2001 Muž Junioři Triexpert 79.8
0. 253 VÍT RYŠKA 31:36:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VSK Univerzita Brno 79.66
0. 283 JIŘÍ FRANZ 31:36:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A BIATLONKLUB ŘÍČANY 79.66
0. 58 JIŘÍ PETR 31:37:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 79.62
0. 13 LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK 31:38:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A OREL ŘEČKOVICE 79.57
0. 71 JAKUB SKALKA 31:42:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A LOKO TRUTNOV 79.38
0. 151 MICHAL VANK 32:26:00 1992 Muž Junioři SK SKOL BRNO 77.36
0. 154 KAMIL PULICAR 32:44:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 76.56
0. 294 PAVLA ZAHÁLKOVÁ 32:46:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 76.47
0. 162 JAN MACURA 32:57:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK 75.99
0. 189 MICHAL SKOTÁLEK 33:27:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 74.7
0. 68 JIŘÍ RERYCH 33:39:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 74.2
0. 188 KAREL PAUSCHEK 33:47:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 73.87
0. 14 MILAN DOLEŽAL 34:01:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 73.29
0. 9 MARTIN BULÍN 34:09:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 72.97
0. 160 ONDŘEJ STRNAD 34:16:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 72.68
0. 152 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 34:24:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 72.36
0. 116 JAROSLAV KAŠE 34:27:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 72.24
0. 231 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA L 34:29:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 72.17
0. 23 PETR HORA 34:32:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KPPH Brno 72.05
0. 4 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 34:35:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Tišnov 71.93
0. 206 MAREK HRABAL 34:38:00 1995 Muž Junioři 71.81
0. 75 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 34:43:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 71.61
0. 161 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 34:58:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 71.03
0. 2 DUŠAN ALMAN 34:58:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 71.03
0. 252 JAN ŠTOURAČ 34:59:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 70.99
0. 213 PAVEL CZERNÝ 35:03:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 70.84
0. 140 TOMÁŠ POHL 35:04:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A 70.8
0. 218 ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ 35:07:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 70.68
0. 234 MARTIN SKYBA 35:08:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Fit-Online 70.65
0. 273 MARTIN ODEHNAL 35:09:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A LS BRNO 70.61
0. 292 PETR STEHLÍK 35:10:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 70.57
0. 115 MIROSLAV NOSEK 35:23:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 70.08
0. 163 ZBYNĚK ŽÁČEK 35:26:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 69.96
0. 165 MIROSLAV JANÁČEK 35:28:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 69.89
0. 127 JAROSLAV STLOUKAL ML. 35:36:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B JSRT ADAMOV 69.59
0. 177 ONDŘEJ HUMLÍČEK 35:46:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B Runaway Brno 69.22
0. 17 RADIM FLORIÁN 35:55:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 68.89
0. 6 RADIM BENEK 35:59:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VINIČNÉ ŠUMICE 68.74
0. 210 PETR MIKEŠ 36:03:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.59
0. 5 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 36:05:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 68.52
0. 72 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 36:08:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Hustopeče 68.41
0. 158 PAVEL CIBULKA 36:13:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 68.23
0. 212 LUKÁŠ PRAVDA 36:17:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.09
0. 250 JOSEF SIEGEL 36:21:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 67.95
0. 62 PAVEL PONEŠ 36:23:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A TK SOKOLI 67.87
0. 240 TOMÁŠ HANŽL 36:33:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A INDIV 67.52
0. 265 DANA FICKEROVÁ 36:33:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 67.52
0. 88 ONDŘEJ VACULA 36:34:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 67.48
0. 246 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 36:37:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 67.38
0. 122 ONDŘEJ PRÁŠEK 36:38:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A KAJAK VUT 67.34
0. 239 LUCIE PROCHÁZKOVÁ 36:47:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A SK RADISPORT BILOVICE 67.03
0. 192 RADIM ŠTAMPACH 36:49:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Karviná 66.96
0. 232 LUKÁŠ KŘÍŽ 36:57:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A OOB TŘEBÍČ 66.68
0. 36 TOMÁŠ KALÁB 36:59:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A MS BRNO 66.61
0. 31 RICHARD IZÁK 37:01:00 1995 Muž Junioři SK SKOL 66.54
0. 216 JAN CHARVÁT 37:01:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 66.54
0. 269 PETR KAZDA 37:03:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 66.47
0. 124 IVO MIKA 37:05:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 66.4
0. 66 MIROSLAV PŠENICA 37:09:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 66.27
0. 262 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 37:15:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita Brno plavání 66.06
0. 131 ZBYNĚK ŠIMČÍK 37:19:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Nyx.cz/Vybram.cz 65.93
0. 29 RADIM HUPŠIL 37:20:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 65.89
0. 259 VÍT SUCHOMEL 37:20:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 65.89
0. 28 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 37:25:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 65.72
0. 249 FILIP VRÁNA 37:27:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 65.66
0. 197 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 37:35:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 65.39
0. 3 LUKÁŠ BÁR 37:43:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Esko Brno 65.12
0. 256 JAROSLAV HANYCH 37:47:00 1992 Muž Junioři BRNO 64.99
0. 281 JAN HORÁK 37:47:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 64.99
0. 214 JAN TESÁREK 37:48:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 64.96
0. 119 JIŘÍ TOPINKA 37:48:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 64.96
0. 153 PETR JANEK 37:54:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 64.76
0. 21 VLASTIMIL HOLER 37:56:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Kensei Dojo Brno 64.69
0. 203 MARTIN ČECH 38:02:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 64.5
0. 63 JIŘÍ POZLER 38:03:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 64.46
0. 144 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 38:04:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 64.43
0. 55 JIŘÍ NEORAL 38:17:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 64.01
0. 193 TOMÁŠ HONEK 38:22:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 63.85
0. 49 PETR MAREŠ 38:25:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 63.75
0. 120 JAN JÍNA 38:27:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A MS 63.69
0. 159 JAKUB SKALICKÝ 38:32:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 63.53
0. 199 PAVEL ČUPR 38:34:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 63.47
0. 150 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 38:36:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 63.4
0. 12 ĽUBOŠ ČUS 38:38:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A SAP 63.34
0. 25 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 38:40:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 63.28
0. 135 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 38:47:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 63.06
0. 220 PETRA ŽALLMANNOVÁ 38:56:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 62.77
0. 229 JAN ROSTAŠ 39:01:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 62.62
0. 77 PAVEL NERUD 39:06:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 62.46
0. 39 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 39:09:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 62.37
0. 146 VLADIMÍR JIRÁSEK 39:12:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 62.28
0. 272 MARTIN JEŽ 39:13:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A HaPe sport Brno 62.25
0. 205 MARTIN ŠVEC 39:13:00 1994 Muž Junioři 62.25
0. 80 VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN 39:22:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 61.97
0. 48 BOHUMIL MAREŠ 39:30:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Posilovna Průvan 61.73
0. 185 MARTIN ČADEK 39:33:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C 61.64
0. 143 JAROSLAV MATULA 39:41:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 61.4
0. 211 LINDA BENIAČOVÁ 39:49:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 61.16
0. 118 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 39:52:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 61.07
0. 174 OLDŘICH ŠPERKA 39:55:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 60.98
0. 84 ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK 39:56:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 60.95
0. 82 ZDENKO TICHÝ 40:03:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Adamov 60.74
0. 226 MARTIN ČERVINKA 40:06:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 60.66
0. 134 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 40:07:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 60.63
0. 276 MAREK VACA 40:08:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A 60.6
0. 70 OTO ŘEZÁČ 40:08:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 60.6
0. 142 RICHARD PAVELKA 40:09:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 60.57
0. 93 PAVLA VŠETEČKOVÁ 40:22:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A Motor Journal 60.19
0. 67 JIŘÍ RERYCH 40:28:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 60.02
0. 248 MARTIN ZICH 40:30:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 59.96
0. 128 ALBÍN HANÁK 40:30:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 59.96
0. 181 JANA VYROUBALOVÁ 40:36:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 59.79
0. 284 JURAJ PLEKANEC 40:41:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 59.64
0. 215 MARTIN JIŘIKOVSKÝ 40:46:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A TK OPEN 59.5
0. 79 PAVEL ŠRÁMEK 40:51:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Vysoké Popovice 59.36
0. 221 DANIEL DRAGOLOV 40:54:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 59.27
0. 217 JAN ZÁLESÁK 40:55:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 59.25
0. 121 JAROMÍRA HLAVÁČOVÁ 40:57:00 1969 Žena Kategorie-B 59.19
0. 235 JAKUB JAITNER 41:01:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 59.08
0. 141 LUBOR BENDA 41:02:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 59.05
0. 254 DAVID SEIBT 41:08:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 58.88
0. 208 MOJMÍR MIČKAL 41:13:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 58.74
0. 202 ALEŠ ČECH 41:16:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A CASABLANCA CAFÉ 58.66
0. 180 ŠŤEPÁN KŘEHLÍK 41:16:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 58.66
0. 91 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 41:18:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 58.6
0. 18 ONDRA FORMAN 41:19:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A CK Kudrna 58.58
0. 164 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 41:19:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 58.58
0. 295 TOMÁŠ KRUML 41:21:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 58.52
0. 7 ROMAN BLÁHA 41:22:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 58.49
0. 83 VLADIMÍR TICHÝ 41:27:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A archiweb.cz 58.36
0. 182 KATEŘINA STAŇKOVÁ 41:29:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.3
0. 96 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 41:29:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 58.3
0. 173 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 41:39:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Relax-Fit Team Blansko 58.03
0. 46 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 41:42:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 57.95
0. 280 DANIELA MALÁ 41:46:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 57.84
0. 258 VLADIMÍR ŠOUMAL 41:55:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 57.59
0. 194 LIBOR HLAVÁČ 42:00:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 57.46
0. 167 JAN BŮŽEK 42:01:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 57.43
0. 183 MAREK HLADNÝ 42:01:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 57.43
0. 196 MICHAL TUREK 42:02:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 57.41
0. 95 IVO ZEJDA 42:03:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 57.38
0. 149 MILAN ŘÍHA 42:18:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 56.98
0. 296 JANETTE BŘEZIKOVÁ 42:24:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 56.82
0. 230 MARIE DOLEŽELOVÁ 42:32:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 56.61
0. 90 KAREL VESELÝ 42:35:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 56.54
0. 260 PETR BUDÍK 42:35:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 56.54
0. 56 TEREZA PASEKOVÁ 42:41:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Mabruk 56.38
0. 274 PAVEL TYLEČEK 42:45:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 56.28
0. 198 JANA ČERMÁKOVÁ 42:49:00 1998 Žena Junioři BRNO 56.17
0. 132 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 42:50:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 56.15
0. 200 PETR KRIEG 42:57:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D BMT Brno 55.97
0. 242 KAMILA KRAUSOVÁ 43:20:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A Borci zdar! 55.38
0. 133 JAN MACHÁČEK 43:24:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 55.28
0. 191 JAROSLAV HRONEK 43:44:00 1992 Muž Junioři OREL OBŘANY 54.79
0. 45 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 43:50:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B 54.64
0. 184 JIŘÍ VEČEREK 43:58:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 54.44
0. 257 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 44:05:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 54.27
0. 85 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 44:06:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 54.25
0. 238 LIBOR KLÍMA 44:10:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A BLÁHOVKA 54.15
0. 190 PAVEL KAHOUN 44:25:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 53.79
0. 225 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 44:27:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 53.74
0. 64 DAVID PRES 44:28:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 53.72
0. 279 DAVID VAŠÍČEK 44:28:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A ALVA REAL team 53.72
0. 139 PAVEL MOKRÝ 44:29:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 53.69
0. 175 MILAN DANĚK 44:31:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 53.65
0. 237 MARTIN DOČEKAL 44:33:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 53.6
0. 261 PAVEL TOMEK 44:43:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 53.36
0. 41 JIŘÍ KROUPA 44:55:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 53.08
0. 125 JURAJ KOŽIAK 45:01:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 52.94
0. 168 HANA MUNTEANU 45:01:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 52.94
0. 126 LUCIE ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 45:09:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL LULEČ 52.75
0. 22 JOSEF HOLÝ 45:10:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 52.73
0. 244 RADEK ŠLEZINGER 45:12:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Ostrovacice 52.68
0. 209 DAVID LENHART 45:13:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 52.66
0. 201 HYNEK MLČOUŠEK 45:19:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 52.52
0. 57 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 45:26:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 52.36
0. 89 LUCIE VAVERKOVÁ 45:27:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A Rosice 52.34
0. 32 MARTIN JANÁČEK 45:33:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A X-SPORTS 52.2
0. 117 PAVLA HORÁČKOVÁ 45:35:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 52.16
0. 51 JURAJ MICHÁLEK 45:45:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Y Soft 51.93
0. 275 PAVEL DRÁPAL 45:45:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B KŘENOVICE 51.93
0. 245 BARBORA VEMOLOVÁ 45:50:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 51.82
0. 233 MARKÉTA NAVRÁTILOVÁ 46:00:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 51.59
0. 187 KAREL SVOBODA 46:04:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 51.51
0. 278 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 46:06:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 51.46
0. 176 ZDENA STONOVÁ 46:09:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 51.39
0. 172 KATEŘINA KREJČÍŘÍKOVÁ 46:14:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 51.28
0. 92 MARTIN VRZAL 46:34:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 50.84
0. 145 KAREL USTOHAL 46:42:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A ZelenE Rosice 50.67
0. 270 IVA ZITOVÁ 47:00:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 50.28
0. 219 JIŘÍ FRAI 47:00:00 1994 Muž Junioři 50.28
0. 74 JAN SPONAR 47:01:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 50.26
0. 207 KATEŘINA KRÁTKÁ 47:06:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 50.16
0. 27 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 47:15:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B Střelka Brno 49.96
0. 251 ONDŘEJ BUCHTA 47:25:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 49.75
0. 290 DAGMAR FRAJTOVÁ 47:25:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 49.75
0. 228 PETRA MIŠKOVÁ 47:34:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 49.57
0. 287 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 47:41:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 49.42
0. 102 RENATA BŘEZINOVÁ 47:43:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 49.38
0. 101 MARTIN JASKULKA 47:43:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 49.38
0. 227 ONDŘEJ ČERVINKA 47:46:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 49.32
0. 156 MARTINA PAVELKOVÁ 48:00:00 1974 Žena Kategorie-A 49.03
0. 170 MIROSLAV ROŽEK 48:18:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B 48.66
0. 137 JOSEF KUNC 48:21:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 48.6
0. 138 DANA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 48:21:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B LRS, Orel Vyškov 48.6
0. 288 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 48:24:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Židenice 48.54
0. 268 JANA PILGROVÁ 48:30:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A LOKO ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 48.42
0. 267 KAMIL PEŠEK 48:30:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A KAMENIČKY 48.42
0. 241 HELENA PODVESKÁ 48:35:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 48.32
0. 171 MIROSLAV ROŽEK 48:42:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 48.18
0. 263 PAVLÍNA MRŮZKOVÁ 48:44:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B 48.14
0. 222 RADIM KAPAVÍK 48:47:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 48.08
0. 123 LENKA ROZBOŘILOVÁ 48:52:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 47.98
0. 166 LENKA JANÁČKOVÁ 48:55:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 47.92
0. 277 OTA VLASÁK 49:19:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 47.45
0. 186 JANA KALOVÁ 49:20:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 47.43
0. 103 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 49:37:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 47.1
0. 255 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 49:40:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 47.05
0. 129 PAVLA ŠIMČÍKOVÁ 49:40:00 1961 Žena Kategorie-C 47.05
0. 155 KATEŘINA SKLENÁŘOVÁ 49:43:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A 46.99
0. 204 TOMÁŠ MELUZÍN 49:49:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 46.88
0. 26 DITA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 49:50:00 1994 Žena Junioři STŘELKA BRNO 46.86
0. 271 KAREL FUKSA 49:54:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 46.78
0. 16 MARKÉTA DVOŘÁKOVÁ 49:59:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 46.69
0. 43 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 50:17:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 46.35
0. 157 MICHAL PEKARČÍK 50:19:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 46.31
0. 59 KATARÍNA PETROVÁ 50:20:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 46.29
0. 44 EVA MICHÁLKOVÁ 50:20:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 46.29
0. 264 CAMELIA BACIU 50:35:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 46.01
0. 130 VLADIMÍR ŠIMČÍK 50:46:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C 45.81
0. 224 MARTINA MIKUŠOVÁ 50:54:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B ZETOR 45.66
0. 99 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 51:32:00 1938 Žena Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 44.98
0. 179 JOSEF MAGDZIAK 51:54:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 44.59
0. 195 JAROSLAV GLANKOVIČ 51:57:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 44.54
0. 223 JIŘÍ MAREK 52:06:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 44.38
0. 291 ZDENKA KOUBOVÁ 52:09:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 44.33
0. 243 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 52:17:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A Kupařovice 44.19
0. 236 ERIK ROTREKL 53:11:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 43.27
0. 289 JOSEF ORÁLEK 53:51:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 42.62
0. 108 VLASTIMIL BRANDÝS 53:57:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E LRS VYŠKOV 42.52
0. 247 MARTINA JEŽOVÁ 54:03:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 42.42
0. 136 KAREL ANDRYSÍK 54:18:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 42.18
0. 15 LIBOR DRAŽAN 55:21:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita obrany 41.19
0. 178 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 55:40:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 40.9
0. 106 MILAN HRUBÝ 55:43:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E Blansko 40.85
0. 148 FRANTIŠEK KREJČÍ 56:40:00 1943 Muž Kategorie-D 40
0. 266 MIROSLAV DRCHAL 56:45:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 39.93
0. 42 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 57:45:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 39.06
0. 169 JANA VRÁBLOVÁ 57:54:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 38.93
0. 147 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 59:26:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 37.67
0. 97 JOSEF KUBÍK 59:37:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 37.53
0. 286 PAVLA VORÁČKOVÁ 62:45:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 35.15
0. 285 LEONA PLEKANCOVÁ 62:45:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 35.15
0. 105 PAVEL CAHEL 67:34:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 31.93