Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

8. Pisárky - Anthropos, 25.7.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 118 MICHAL HORÁCEK 19:15:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A ISCAREX CESKÁ TREBOVÁ 100
0. 131 DAVID KUCHAŘÍK 19:38:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A Ekol Team 88.05
0. 114 DANIEL ORÁLEK 20:01:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 86.17
0. 128 LUKÁŠ KOČAŘ 20:28:00 1992 Muž Junioři 84.06
0. 73 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 20:44:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 82.85
0. 34 LUKÁŠ JANKŮ 20:49:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A psipark.cz 82.47
0. 229 DANIEL HÁJEK 21:03:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A ATLETIKA POLIČKA 81.45
0. 160 MIROSLAV ŠMÍD 21:10:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 80.94
0. 127 TOMÁŠ KLÍMA 21:20:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Sportovní gymnázium Ludví 80.23
0. 162 VÍT RYŠKA 21:24:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VSK Univerzita Brno 79.95
0. 181 KAMIL PULICAR 21:33:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 79.33
0. 176 MICHAL VANK 21:38:00 1992 Muž Junioři SK SKOL BRNO 78.98
0. 130 LUKÁŠ MAIWAELDER 21:43:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A EKOL TEAM 78.64
0. 81 VLADIMÍR TEJKAL 21:49:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 78.24
0. 270 JAN NĚMEC 22:05:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 77.17
0. 54 MAREK NĚMEČEK 22:11:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 76.78
0. 288 JAN MACURA 22:14:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK 76.58
0. 180 ZBYNĚK ŽÁČEK 22:17:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 76.39
0. 235 ZDENĚK KUNDERA 22:22:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A AC Mor.Slávia 76.07
0. 182 LADISLAV GÁŠEK 22:25:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 75.87
0. 129 TOMÁŠ KABRHEL 22:31:00 1992 Muž Junioři 75.49
0. 68 JIŘÍ RERYCH 22:31:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 75.49
0. 14 MILAN DOLEŽAL 22:39:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 74.99
0. 203 ONDŘEJ STRNAD 22:45:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 74.62
0. 249 JIRÍ HORAVA 23:08:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 73.21
0. 271 PETR NĚMEC 23:09:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 73.15
0. 242 PAVEL CZERNÝ 23:11:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 73.03
0. 222 JOSEF SIEGEL 23:11:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 73.03
0. 234 ONDŘEJ PLECHATÝ 23:12:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A FOTBAL BÍTEŠ 72.97
0. 143 KRYŠTOF HUMLÍČEK 23:14:00 1994 Muž Junioři 72.86
0. 9 MARTIN BULÍN 23:17:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 72.68
0. 75 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 23:17:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 72.68
0. 231 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 23:17:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 72.68
0. 170 MARTIN SKYBA 23:17:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Fit-Online 72.68
0. 146 ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ 23:18:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 72.62
0. 296 LADISLAV KAZDA 23:18:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 72.62
0. 239 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA L 23:30:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 71.91
0. 275 MARTIN ODEHNAL 23:34:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A LS BRNO 71.68
0. 115 MIROSLAV NOSEK 23:37:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 71.51
0. 17 RADIM FLORIÁN 23:40:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 71.34
0. 4 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 23:48:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Tišnov 70.88
0. 230 PETR MIKEŠ 23:50:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 70.77
0. 2 DUŠAN ALMAN 23:52:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 70.66
0. 62 PAVEL PONEŠ 23:56:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A TK SOKOLI 70.43
0. 30 DAVID CHVASTEK 23:57:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 70.38
0. 142 ONDŘEJ HUMLÍČEK 23:59:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B Runaway Brno 70.26
0. 247 TEREZA DURDIAKOVÁ 24:07:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 69.82
0. 191 PAVEL CIBULKA 24:11:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 69.6
0. 183 MAREK HRABAL 24:17:00 1995 Muž Junioři 69.27
0. 88 ONDŘEJ VACULA 24:21:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 69.06
0. 233 PETR JEŘÁBEK 24:25:00 1993 Muž Junioři VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 68.84
0. 255 JAKUB ROUPEC 24:29:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 68.62
0. 262 ONDŘEJ FIALA 24:32:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A AC Slavkov 68.46
0. 24 PETR HORÁK 24:33:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 68.41
0. 5 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 24:33:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 68.41
0. 23 PETR HORA 24:36:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KPPH Brno 68.25
0. 224 MIREK HLOUŠEK 24:38:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A SK 24 68.15
0. 28 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 24:40:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 68.04
0. 253 MIROSLAV JANÁČEK 24:40:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 68.04
0. 171 TOMÁŠ HANŽL 24:41:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A INDIV 67.99
0. 268 DAVID KNOTEK 24:43:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 67.88
0. 36 TOMÁŠ KALÁB 24:44:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A MS BRNO 67.83
0. 144 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 24:51:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 67.46
0. 72 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 24:53:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Hustopeče 67.36
0. 82 ZDENKO TICHÝ 24:55:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Adamov 67.26
0. 55 JIŘÍ NEORAL 25:01:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 66.95
0. 278 PETR KAZDA 25:05:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 66.74
0. 209 STANISLAV TOPOLOVSKÝ 25:07:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 66.64
0. 157 JAN SCHWARZ 25:08:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A PJR FRENŠTÁT 66.59
0. 155 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 25:09:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 66.54
0. 232 MARTN MACHOLAN 25:10:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 66.49
0. 119 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 25:13:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 66.34
0. 227 JAN FIEDLER 25:14:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 66.29
0. 211 MARTIN STŘÍBRNÝ 25:19:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 66.04
0. 186 PETR JANEK 25:21:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 65.94
0. 29 RADIM HUPŠIL 25:21:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 65.94
0. 286 FILIP VRÁNA 25:25:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 65.74
0. 141 RICHARD PAVELKA 25:29:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 65.54
0. 289 VÍT SUCHOMEL 25:30:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 65.49
0. 299 MARCEL TRNKA 25:31:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Vokolopriglu 65.44
0. 189 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 25:32:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita Brno plavání 65.39
0. 25 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 25:32:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 65.39
0. 63 JIŘÍ POZLER 25:33:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 65.34
0. 21 VLASTIMIL HOLER 25:34:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Kensei Dojo Brno 65.29
0. 49 PETR MAREŠ 25:38:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 65.1
0. 80 VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN 25:39:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 65.05
0. 3 LUKÁŠ BÁR 25:47:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Esko Brno 64.66
0. 257 MICHAEL LAPČÍK 25:49:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 64.56
0. 137 JAROSLAV KAŠE 25:49:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 64.56
0. 214 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 25:49:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 64.56
0. 148 KVĚTOSLAV ŠEDIVÝ 25:50:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B ČIČA TÝM 64.52
0. 246 JAN HORÁK 25:53:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 64.37
0. 193 JAROSLAV KOČA 26:00:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ŽABOVŘESKY 64.04
0. 125 LENKA ŠTEPÁNOVÁ 26:02:00 1993 Žena Junioři EKOL Brno 63.94
0. 291 MARTIN ZICH 26:07:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 63.71
0. 156 PETRA ŽALLMANNOVÁ 26:09:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 63.61
0. 187 MAGDA KREJČOVÁ 26:12:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 63.47
0. 263 MARTIN JEŽ 26:15:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A HaPe sport Brno 63.33
0. 241 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 26:17:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 63.24
0. 168 JANA VYROUBALOVÁ 26:20:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 63.1
0. 215 FILIP ŠOLC 26:21:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 63.06
0. 274 PAVEL MIKITA 26:25:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D SEVER BRNO 62.87
0. 280 JURAJ PLEKANEC 26:25:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 62.87
0. 132 JOSEF KUNC 26:27:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 62.78
0. 67 JIŘÍ RERYCH 26:33:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 62.5
0. 77 PAVEL NERUD 26:34:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 62.46
0. 283 PETR ŠMÍDEK 26:35:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 62.41
0. 228 JINDŘICH SKÁCEL 26:36:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 62.37
0. 161 JAROSLAV MATULA 26:39:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 62.23
0. 250 PAVEL PUČERA 26:40:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Slavkov 62.19
0. 79 PAVEL ŠRÁMEK 26:40:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Vysoké Popovice 62.19
0. 164 LUBOR BENDA 26:43:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 62.05
0. 96 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 26:45:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 61.96
0. 166 DANIEL DRAGOLOV 26:56:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 61.47
0. 39 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 26:58:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 61.38
0. 207 ALEŠ KAŠPAR 27:01:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A VSK. UNIVERZITA 61.25
0. 297 JAKUB JAITNER 27:02:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 61.21
0. 273 LINDA BENIAČOVÁ 27:04:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 61.12
0. 225 LIBOR HLAVÁČ 27:05:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 61.08
0. 145 ALEŠ ČECH 27:05:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A CASABLANCA CAFÉ 61.08
0. 8 ROMAN BŘEZINA 27:09:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK TECHNIKA BRNO 60.9
0. 254 JIŘÍ BRTNÍK 27:11:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D Orel Obřany 60.82
0. 158 TOMÁŠ KRUML 27:11:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 60.82
0. 204 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 27:15:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Relax-Fit Team Blansko 60.64
0. 163 DAVID SEIBT 27:18:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 60.51
0. 116 ALBÍN HANÁK 27:20:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 60.43
0. 226 PAVEL POHANKA 27:23:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A 60.3
0. 272 JAN ZÁLESÁK 27:24:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 60.26
0. 70 OTO ŘEZÁČ 27:24:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 60.26
0. 93 PAVLA VŠETEČKOVÁ 27:25:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A Motor Journal 60.21
0. 277 PETR BUDÍK 27:32:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 59.92
0. 138 VLADIMÍR JIRÁSEK 27:34:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 59.83
0. 290 JANA GEBAUEROVÁ 27:36:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 59.75
0. 11 ALEŠ ČTVRTNÍČEK 27:37:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C Brünner Sport club 59.7
0. 244 VLADIMÍR ŠOUMAL 27:39:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 59.62
0. 243 MARTIN ČERVINKA 27:44:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 59.41
0. 294 KATEŘINA STAŇKOVÁ 27:48:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 59.24
0. 285 PAVEL TYLEČEK 27:53:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 59.04
0. 133 JAROSLAV ŽÁK 27:55:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B 58.96
0. 84 ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK 27:59:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.79
0. 199 JAN KRUPÁR 27:59:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C JM kraj 58.79
0. 126 JAROMÍRA HLAVÁČOVÁ 28:00:00 1969 Žena Kategorie-B 58.75
0. 261 LUBOMÍR HÝBL 28:09:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Autoškola Hýbl 58.38
0. 202 TOMÁŠ MACHULKA 28:16:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 58.1
0. 208 RADEK JANÍČEK 28:19:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B BehejBrno.com 57.98
0. 136 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 28:22:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 57.86
0. 177 PAVEL VANK 28:24:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A SK SKOL BRNO 57.78
0. 284 IVA JAROUŠKOVÁ 28:26:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 57.7
0. 65 JIŘÍ PROSTŘEDNÍ 28:31:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 57.5
0. 212 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 28:32:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 57.46
0. 90 KAREL VESELÝ 28:33:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 57.43
0. 201 DALIBOR ŠIMON 28:36:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 57.31
0. 46 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 28:36:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 57.31
0. 267 EVGHENII KUNITSKI 28:38:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 57.23
0. 134 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 28:40:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 57.15
0. 184 JIŘÍ BAŤA 28:43:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 57.03
0. 52 ROMAN MICHEL 28:45:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 56.96
0. 149 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 28:48:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 56.84
0. 293 ADAM PREISSLER 28:49:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 56.8
0. 256 TOMÁŠ MATUCHA 28:55:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 56.57
0. 64 DAVID PRES 28:57:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 56.49
0. 221 PAVEL MOKRÝ 29:01:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 56.34
0. 154 MILAN ŘÍHA 29:16:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 55.77
0. 197 LIBOR MATAL 29:16:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 55.77
0. 123 PETR KRIEG 29:18:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D BMT Brno 55.7
0. 167 ŠŤEPÁN KŘEHLÍK 29:18:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 55.7
0. 292 JAROSLAV BIL 29:21:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C TRADOC VYŠKOV 55.59
0. 45 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 29:27:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B 55.37
0. 85 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 29:30:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 55.25
0. 276 JAN SLAVÍK 29:34:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 55.11
0. 282 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 29:37:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 55
0. 238 PETR POMĚNKA 29:38:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 54.96
0. 120 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 29:40:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 54.89
0. 89 LUCIE VAVERKOVÁ 29:45:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A Rosice 54.71
0. 218 LENKA LOŠŤÁKOVÁ 29:47:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 54.63
0. 56 TEREZA PASEKOVÁ 29:48:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Mabruk 54.6
0. 57 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 29:48:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 54.6
0. 300 MILAN DANĚK 29:50:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 54.53
0. 150 MICHAL HUTSKÝ 29:51:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 54.49
0. 266 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 29:52:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 54.45
0. 95 IVO ZEJDA 29:53:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 54.42
0. 153 LUCIE ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 30:00:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL LULEČ 54.17
0. 74 JAN SPONAR 30:28:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 53.18
0. 219 HANA MUNTEANU 30:34:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 52.98
0. 210 PAVEL KAHOUN 30:37:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 52.87
0. 51 JURAJ MICHÁLEK 30:40:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Y Soft 52.77
0. 220 EVA KLIMÁNKOVÁ 30:42:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A 52.7
0. 298 MICHAL ZRŮST 30:43:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 52.67
0. 237 ONDŘEJ BUCHTA 30:50:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 52.43
0. 169 DAVID LENHART 30:50:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 52.43
0. 236 EVA LUDVÍKOVÁ 30:51:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 52.4
0. 165 KAREL SVOBODA 31:05:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 51.93
0. 117 PAVLA HORÁČKOVÁ 31:08:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 51.83
0. 248 PAVEL TOMEK 31:14:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 51.63
0. 172 RIK COOLMAN 31:19:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 51.47
0. 175 DANIEL VERBEKE 31:19:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 51.47
0. 188 RADIM KAPAVÍK 31:22:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 51.37
0. 198 PETR FRYČ 31:24:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 51.31
0. 245 JAKUB VÁVRA 31:25:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 51.27
0. 269 PETRA MIŠKOVÁ 31:29:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 51.14
0. 135 IVANA VOLAVÁ 31:34:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 50.98
0. 147 JIŘÍ FRAI 31:49:00 1994 Muž Junioři 50.5
0. 159 IVO KUBĚNA 31:51:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 50.44
0. 41 JIŘÍ KROUPA 31:52:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 50.41
0. 213 JAKUB MATULA 31:56:00 1999 Muž Junioři HC Kometa Brno 50.28
0. 194 IVA ZITOVÁ 31:58:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 50.22
0. 102 RENATA BŘEZINOVÁ 32:08:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 49.91
0. 101 MARTIN JASKULKA 32:08:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 49.91
0. 195 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 32:10:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 49.84
0. 78 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 32:15:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 49.69
0. 295 OTA VLASÁK 32:21:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 49.51
0. 192 KAREL USTOHAL 32:27:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A ZelenE Rosice 49.32
0. 1 JAN VOJTA 32:32:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 49.17
0. 22 JOSEF HOLÝ 32:43:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 48.84
0. 76 DAVID VAŠÍČEK 32:50:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A ALVA REAL team 48.63
0. 190 PAVLÍNA MRŮZKOVÁ 32:56:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B 48.45
0. 43 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 32:58:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 48.39
0. 200 ROBERT JAHODA 33:06:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 48.16
0. 216 MARTIN PRÝMEK 33:09:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 48.07
0. 279 JANA ZBRANKOVÁ 33:10:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 48.04
0. 265 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 33:11:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A Kupařovice 48.01
0. 178 SILVIE HANYCHOVÁ 33:19:00 1994 Žena Junioři SK SKOL BRNO 47.78
0. 196 KAREL FUKSA 33:22:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 47.69
0. 252 LENKA JANÁČKOVÁ 33:22:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 47.69
0. 122 JOSEF MAGDZIAK 33:29:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 47.49
0. 185 JAROSLAV GLANKOVIČ 33:33:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 47.38
0. 112 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 33:44:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 47.07
0. 258 KAREL ANDRYSÍK 33:46:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 47.01
0. 44 EVA MICHÁLKOVÁ 33:52:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 46.84
0. 173 LUC JORIS M VANHIXE 33:52:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C 46.84
0. 287 JOSE LOPEZ 33:55:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 46.76
0. 140 JIŘÍ MAREK 34:17:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 46.15
0. 251 IVAN MAREK 34:19:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 46.1
0. 16 MARKÉTA DVOŘÁKOVÁ 34:30:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 45.8
0. 124 PETRA JANCKOVÁ 34:56:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B 45.1
0. 152 BEÁTA KOŽIAKOVÁ 35:05:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 44.87
0. 151 LENKA VLČKOVÁ 35:05:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 44.87
0. 139 ŠÁRKA KIZAKOVÁ 35:10:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A KUPAŘOVICE 44.74
0. 99 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 35:25:00 1938 Žena Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 44.35
0. 260 ADAM PERNIKÁŘ 35:26:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 44.33
0. 259 JANA KACHLOVÁ 35:26:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 44.33
0. 240 LUCIE HRUŠKOVÁ 35:40:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 43.97
0. 223 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 35:53:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 43.65
0. 206 JANA KAŠPAROVÁ 36:36:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 42.6
0. 264 DENISA KRESTOVÁ 37:15:00 1994 Žena Junioři 41.68
0. 108 VLASTIMIL BRANDÝS 37:23:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E LRS VYŠKOV 41.49
0. 106 MILAN HRUBÝ 38:16:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E Blansko 40.3
0. 217 LENKA PŘÍVAROVÁ 39:19:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 38.96
0. 179 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 39:45:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 38.43
0. 42 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 40:26:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 37.61
0. 281 LEONA PLEKANCOVÁ 41:16:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 36.65
0. 174 KATLEEN EVERAERT 42:07:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C 35.71
0. 121 MARTINA MAGDZIAKOVÁ 47:27:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 30.57