Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

11. Líšeň - Mariánské údolí, 22.8.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 114 DANIEL ORÁLEK 38:27:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 73 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 39:54:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 86.37
0. 235 KAREL FUČÍK 40:47:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 84.28
0. 236 PAVEL MUSIL 40:48:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO MEDLÁNKY 84.24
0. 220 MIROSLAV ŠMÍD 41:08:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 83.48
0. 248 JAROSLAV HORÁK 41:27:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 82.76
0. 149 VÍT RYŠKA 41:34:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VSK Univerzita Brno 82.5
0. 81 VLADIMÍR TEJKAL 41:53:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 81.8
0. 13 LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK 41:59:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A OREL ŘEČKOVICE 81.58
0. 207 JIRÍ HORAVA 42:02:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 81.48
0. 54 MAREK NĚMEČEK 42:02:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 81.48
0. 226 JAN NĚMEC 42:11:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 81.15
0. 58 JIŘÍ PETR 42:35:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 80.29
0. 175 ZBYNĚK ŽÁČEK 42:55:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 79.59
0. 68 JIŘÍ RERYCH 43:08:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 79.14
0. 183 TOMÁŠ HONEK 43:12:00 1994 Muž Junioři 79
0. 225 PETR NĚMEC 43:13:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 78.97
0. 145 SVATOPLUK KUDLIČKA 43:18:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D LRS Vyškov 78.8
0. 75 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 43:24:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 78.59
0. 228 MARTIN ČERMÁK 43:41:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 78.02
0. 176 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 43:54:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 77.59
0. 180 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 43:59:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 77.42
0. 14 MILAN DOLEŽAL 44:08:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 77.12
0. 244 LADISLAV KAZDA 44:10:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 77.06
0. 163 TOMÁŠ POHL 44:32:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A 76.34
0. 215 ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ 44:44:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 75.95
0. 9 MARTIN BULÍN 44:46:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 75.89
0. 223 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA L 44:55:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 75.6
0. 172 JAROSLAV BIL 44:59:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 75.48
0. 4 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 45:17:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Tišnov 74.91
0. 6 RADIM BENEK 45:21:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VINIČNÉ ŠUMICE 74.79
0. 151 ONDŘEJ HUMLÍČEK 45:25:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B Runaway Brno 74.66
0. 30 DAVID CHVASTEK 45:33:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 74.41
0. 170 JIŘÍ SELUCKÝ 45:37:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Kyjov 74.29
0. 146 JOSEF SIEGEL 45:51:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 73.86
0. 61 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 45:59:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 73.62
0. 187 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 46:07:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 73.38
0. 2 DUŠAN ALMAN 46:11:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 73.26
0. 116 JAROSLAV KAŠE 46:12:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 73.23
0. 5 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 46:22:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 72.93
0. 257 PETR KAZDA 46:36:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 72.51
0. 23 PETR HORA 46:38:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KPPH Brno 72.45
0. 184 MAREK HRABAL 46:41:00 1995 Muž Junioři 72.36
0. 139 PIERLUIGI CUCCHIARINI 46:43:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C ITÁLIE 72.3
0. 88 ONDŘEJ VACULA 46:46:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 72.22
0. 124 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 46:47:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 72.19
0. 173 ONDŘEJ DANĚK 46:53:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 72.01
0. 141 PAVEL TEŠNAR 47:04:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A AC MS BRNO 71.69
0. 100 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 47:11:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 71.49
0. 123 ONDŘEJ PRÁŠEK 47:15:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A KAJAK VUT 71.38
0. 253 MARTIN STŘÍBRNÝ 47:18:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 71.29
0. 195 JAN CHARVÁT 47:19:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 71.26
0. 142 DAGMAR KYNČLOVÁ 47:21:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B SK NOVÉ MĚSTO NAD METUJÍ 71.2
0. 55 JIŘÍ NEORAL 47:31:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 70.92
0. 17 RADIM FLORIÁN 47:32:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 70.89
0. 66 MIROSLAV PŠENICA 47:34:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 70.83
0. 138 PAVEL CIBULKA 47:37:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 70.75
0. 115 MIROSLAV NOSEK 47:43:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 70.58
0. 63 JIŘÍ POZLER 47:43:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 70.58
0. 234 HANA FUČÍKOVÁ 47:54:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 70.27
0. 245 SERBAN BACIU 47:58:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 70.16
0. 165 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 47:58:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 70.16
0. 40 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 48:05:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 69.97
0. 21 VLASTIMIL HOLER 48:10:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Kensei Dojo Brno 69.83
0. 174 JAKUB SKALICKÝ 48:13:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 69.74
0. 156 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 48:16:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 69.66
0. 188 FILIP VRÁNA 48:18:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 69.61
0. 131 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 48:21:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 69.52
0. 29 RADIM HUPŠIL 48:38:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 69.06
0. 261 VÍT SUCHOMEL 48:39:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 69.03
0. 25 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 48:42:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 68.95
0. 160 MATĚJ ŘEMÍNEK 48:51:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A ISRT 68.71
0. 203 MARTIN ČECH 48:54:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.63
0. 130 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 48:59:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 68.5
0. 47 LUKÁŠ MAŇÁSEK 49:01:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 68.44
0. 252 ONDŘEJ FIALA 49:12:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A AC Slavkov 68.15
0. 36 TOMÁŠ KALÁB 49:16:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A MS BRNO 68.04
0. 169 RICHARD PAVELKA 49:19:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 67.97
0. 237 JAKUB ROUPEC 49:22:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 67.89
0. 162 PETR JANEK 49:38:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 67.47
0. 132 PETRA ŽALLMANNOVÁ 49:40:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 67.42
0. 268 TOMÁŠ HONEK 49:43:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 67.34
0. 77 PAVEL NERUD 49:44:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 67.31
0. 3 LUKÁŠ BÁR 49:48:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Esko Brno 67.21
0. 136 BORIS HAŠA 50:01:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 66.87
0. 12 ĽUBOŠ ČUS 50:10:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A SAP 66.64
0. 209 FILIP ŠOLC 50:17:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 66.47
0. 210 PAVEL PUČERA 50:24:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Slavkov 66.29
0. 49 PETR MAREŠ 50:26:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 66.24
0. 266 MARTIN JEŽ 50:26:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A HaPe sport Brno 66.24
0. 118 VLADIMÍR JIRÁSEK 50:27:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 66.21
0. 232 DANIEL DRAGOLOV 50:30:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 66.14
0. 134 JANA VYROUBALOVÁ 50:32:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 66.09
0. 150 DAVID SEIBT 50:37:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 65.96
0. 143 JOSEF KUNC 50:42:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 65.84
0. 269 RADEK ŠLEZINGER 50:52:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Ostrovacice 65.59
0. 48 BOHUMIL MAREŠ 50:54:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Posilovna Průvan 65.54
0. 82 ZDENKO TICHÝ 51:16:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Adamov 65
0. 256 VOJTĚCH KABRHEL 51:32:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 64.61
0. 126 ALBÍN HANÁK 51:42:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 64.37
0. 121 JIŘÍ HROMEK 51:46:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C 64.28
0. 159 OLDŘICH ŠPERKA 51:50:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 64.18
0. 231 LINDA BENIAČOVÁ 51:51:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 64.16
0. 190 LUBOMÍR KRABÁČ 52:09:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 63.73
0. 199 PETR MIKEŠ 52:17:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 63.54
0. 79 PAVEL ŠRÁMEK 52:23:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Vysoké Popovice 63.4
0. 238 PAVEL POHANKA 52:28:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A 63.28
0. 161 MAGDA KREJČOVÁ 52:30:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 63.24
0. 255 PETR DYTRT 52:37:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Běžci Moravany 63.08
0. 157 JAROMÍRA HLAVÁČOVÁ 52:44:00 1969 Žena Kategorie-B 62.91
0. 229 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 52:54:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 62.68
0. 171 LUBOMÍR HÝBL 53:01:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Autoškola Hýbl 62.52
0. 217 ZDENĚK LANGR 53:07:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 62.39
0. 164 JAROSLAV MATULA 53:13:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 62.25
0. 213 ALAN MUNTEANU 53:17:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B 62.16
0. 246 KATEŘINA STAŇKOVÁ 53:20:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 62.09
0. 198 JIŘÍ BRTNÍK 53:28:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D Orel Obřany 61.91
0. 24 PETR HORÁK 53:31:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 61.85
0. 133 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 53:36:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 61.74
0. 260 ALENA ŽÁKOVSKÁ 53:40:00 1962 Žena Kategorie-C HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 61.65
0. 204 PETR DANEK 53:49:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 61.45
0. 224 FRANTIŠEK NOVOTNÝ 53:51:00 1995 Muž Junioři 61.4
0. 212 TOMÁŠ MATUCHA 53:54:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 61.34
0. 230 DALIBOR ŠIMON 54:00:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 61.2
0. 222 MARIE DOLEŽELOVÁ 54:03:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 61.14
0. 249 ROMAN KRESTA 54:10:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 60.98
0. 191 LUBOR BENDA 54:13:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 60.92
0. 152 JURAJ KOŽIAK 54:23:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 60.7
0. 140 PETR KRIEG 54:24:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D BMT Brno 60.68
0. 67 JIŘÍ RERYCH 54:32:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 60.51
0. 179 MILOŠ BUKVAI 54:38:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Považská Bystrica 60.38
0. 242 LIBOR HLAVÁČ 54:40:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 60.34
0. 168 MAREK HLADNÝ 54:42:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 60.29
0. 144 KAREL DAVID 54:56:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C LRS Vyškov 59.99
0. 259 JAN SLAVÍK 55:13:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 59.63
0. 218 VLADIMÍR ŠOUMAL 55:18:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 59.53
0. 227 PETR POMĚNKA 55:29:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 59.3
0. 120 ONDŘEJ ADLER 55:32:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 59.24
0. 84 ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK 55:48:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.91
0. 158 JAN BŮŽEK 55:53:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 58.8
0. 125 JAROSLAV ŽÁK 55:59:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B 58.68
0. 201 MILAN DANĚK 55:59:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 58.68
0. 262 PAVEL HANČAR 55:59:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 58.68
0. 167 HYNEK MLČOUŠEK 56:03:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 58.6
0. 8 ROMAN BŘEZINA 56:12:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK TECHNIKA BRNO 58.42
0. 127 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 56:16:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 58.34
0. 45 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 56:22:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B 58.21
0. 178 MOJMÍR MIČKAL 56:24:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 58.17
0. 95 IVO ZEJDA 56:25:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.15
0. 85 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 56:34:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 57.97
0. 65 JIŘÍ PROSTŘEDNÍ 56:36:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 57.93
0. 57 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 56:53:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 57.59
0. 64 DAVID PRES 57:09:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 57.28
0. 263 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 57:14:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Židenice 57.18
0. 240 KAMILA KRAUSOVÁ 57:19:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A Borci zdar! 57.08
0. 216 JIŘÍ FRINT 57:33:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 56.81
0. 258 PATRICIA CAMIA 57:40:00 1969 Žena Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA 56.68
0. 206 PETRA MIŠKOVÁ 57:47:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 56.54
0. 74 JAN SPONAR 57:49:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 56.5
0. 51 JURAJ MICHÁLEK 58:22:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Y Soft 55.88
0. 50 ONDŘEJ MARTINÁK 58:22:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 55.88
0. 186 ZUZANA BILOVÁ 58:25:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 55.82
0. 185 TOMÁŠ KRABÁČ 58:41:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 55.52
0. 239 ONDŘEJ BUCHTA 58:51:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 55.34
0. 177 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 58:54:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 55.28
0. 101 MARTIN JASKULKA 58:55:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 55.26
0. 200 DAVID LENHART 58:55:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 55.26
0. 214 JIŘÍ FRAI 59:00:00 1994 Muž Junioři 55.17
0. 196 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 59:10:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Relax-Fit Team Blansko 54.99
0. 102 RENATA BŘEZINOVÁ 59:26:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 54.69
0. 56 TEREZA PASEKOVÁ 60:08:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Mabruk 53.94
0. 267 LUKÁŠ POLÁŠEK 60:12:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 53.87
0. 182 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 60:21:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 53.71
0. 41 JIŘÍ KROUPA 60:34:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 53.48
0. 148 JIŘÍ ŠMITÁK 60:45:00 1944 Muž Kategorie-D AC MORAVSKA SLAVIA 53.29
0. 192 IVA ZITOVÁ 61:15:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 52.78
0. 27 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 61:38:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B Střelka Brno 52.39
0. 22 JOSEF HOLÝ 61:46:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 52.25
0. 243 JAN VOJTA 62:11:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 51.83
0. 26 DITA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 62:12:00 1994 Žena Junioři STŘELKA BRNO 51.82
0. 153 LENKA VLČKOVÁ 62:16:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 51.75
0. 135 KATEŘINA SKLENÁŘOVÁ 62:21:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A 51.67
0. 202 KAREL ANDRYSÍK 62:32:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 51.49
0. 194 MARTINA JEŽOVÁ 62:38:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 51.39
0. 137 MARTINA PAVELKOVÁ 62:38:00 1974 Žena Kategorie-A 51.39
0. 147 VÁCLAB VAJDA 62:48:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 51.23
0. 112 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 62:49:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 51.21
0. 254 ERIK LUKÁČ 63:03:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Berg heil! 50.98
0. 166 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 63:13:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 50.82
0. 265 TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK 63:20:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean runners 50.71
0. 264 JAKUB JAITNER 63:20:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 50.71
0. 250 OTA VLASÁK 63:30:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 50.55
0. 103 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 63:39:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 50.41
0. 197 KATEŘINA KREJČÍŘÍKOVÁ 63:56:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 50.14
0. 241 HELENA PODVESKÁ 63:58:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 50.11
0. 193 KAREL FUKSA 64:06:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 49.98
0. 129 LUCIE HRUŠKOVÁ 64:16:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 49.83
0. 189 VENDULA MARČÍKOVÁ 64:22:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 49.74
0. 78 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 64:33:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 49.57
0. 208 JANA KALOVÁ 65:18:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 48.88
0. 128 KATEŘINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 65:32:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A HUMBOLDTOVA UNIVERZITA 48.67
0. 251 IVAN MAREK 65:51:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 48.39
0. 44 EVA MICHÁLKOVÁ 65:54:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 48.35
0. 16 MARKÉTA DVOŘÁKOVÁ 65:57:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 48.3
0. 221 ĽUBICA GAŽÚROVÁ 66:00:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 48.26
0. 32 MARTIN JANÁČEK 66:37:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A X-SPORTS 47.72
0. 59 KATARÍNA PETROVÁ 66:39:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 47.69
0. 43 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 68:24:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 46.21
0. 247 JIŘÍ MAREK 69:26:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 45.38
0. 122 PETRA JANCKOVÁ 69:32:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B 45.3
0. 106 MILAN HRUBÝ 71:01:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E Blansko 44.14
0. 181 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 71:38:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 43.68
0. 154 BEÁTA KOŽIAKOVÁ 72:39:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 42.92
0. 211 DITA BLAŽKOVÁ 72:57:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 42.71
0. 219 JOSEF MACHŮ 73:18:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A 42.46
0. 33 PETR JANÁČEK 74:27:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A X-SPORTS 41.65
0. 233 FRANTIŠEK KREJČÍ 76:56:00 1943 Muž Kategorie-D 39.98
0. 97 JOSEF KUBÍK 77:16:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 39.76
0. 155 ZDEŇKA ANTONNOVÁ 77:56:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 39.34
0. 42 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 79:36:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 38.3
0. 205 RADOMÍRA BEDNÁŘOVÁ 80:21:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A 37.85
0. 119 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 81:37:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 37.11