Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

13. Obřany, 16.8.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 138 DANIEL ORÁLEK 28:32:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 120 ALEŠ MACHO 30:26:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A UNIVERZITA BRNO 83.8
0. 63 KAREL MÍČEK 30:28:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-A Track & Field 83.7
0. 128 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK ML. 30:46:00 1988 Muž Junioři RPG BRNO 82.7
0. 71 TOMÁŠ KLÍMA 31:37:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Sportovní gymnázium Ludví 80.2
0. 22 KAREL ZADÁK 31:56:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A PINKY VESELKA 79.4
0. 38 RICHARD KOLÁŘ 32:00:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK FS BRNO 79.2
0. 106 RADEK MOŽNÝ 32:01:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 79.1
0. 99 PETR BENEŠ 32:03:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 79
0. 8 MARTIN SKYBA 32:26:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 78
0. 5 PETR PATOČKA 32:27:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT BRNO 77.9
0. 131 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 32:40:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-B AŽD Praha 77.3
0. 90 ANTONÍN BERÁNEK 32:44:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B 77.2
0. 7 LIBOR ZOUHAR 33:13:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-B Brno - Líšeň 75.9
0. 108 DUŠAN ALMAN 33:28:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-A Babice 75.3
0. 95 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 33:38:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 74.8
0. 140 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 33:45:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Hustopeče 74.5
0. 16 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 33:46:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 74.5
0. 36 KAREL PAUSCHEK 34:17:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 73.2
0. 101 JAN FIALA 34:33:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 72.6
0. 121 JAROSLAV KAŠE 34:34:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 72.5
0. 124 MAREK NĚMEČEK 34:50:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 71.9
0. 107 MILAN DOLEŽAL 34:55:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 71.7
0. 80 ŠTĚPÁN JURÁNEK 35:03:00 1990 Muž Junioři VSK UNI BRNO 71.4
0. 114 JAN LEPIER 35:06:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Triexpert team 71.3
0. 30 JURAJ PLEKANEC 35:13:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 71
0. 77 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 35:20:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 70.8
0. 3 PETR HORÁK 35:23:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 70.6
0. 137 MICHEL RICHTER 35:28:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BARNEX SPORT 70.5
0. 18 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK 35:28:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-B VEVODA OREL BLAŽOVICE 70.5
0. 49 TOMÁŠ HANŽL 35:29:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A INDIV 70.4
0. 123 JIŘÍ ŠIMŠA 35:34:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 70.2
0. 43 PAVEL JUŘICA 35:43:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 69.9
0. 29 JOSEF ŠKORPÍK 36:02:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 69.2
0. 79 PAVEL CIBULKA 36:08:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 69
0. 54 JOSEF KUNC 36:09:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B Orel Vyškov 68.9
0. 68 LUCIE SKYBOVÁ 36:41:00 1987 Žena Junioři ARC BRNO 67.8
0. 147 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 36:48:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 67.5
0. 84 MATĚJ NYTRA 36:58:00 1988 Muž Junioři MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 67.2
0. 104 BOHUMIL MAREŠ 37:03:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C Posilovna Průvan 67
0. 48 LUKÁŠ PŘICHYSTAL 37:11:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A TJ PŘÍSNOTICE 66.7
0. 75 ZDENĚK KALUŽA 37:17:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C OREL POZOŘICE 66.5
0. 82 PAVEL KROUPA 37:19:00 1987 Muž Junioři 66.5
0. 102 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 37:21:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 66.4
0. 1 STANISLAV HOLEČEK 37:25:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C HaréKrišna 66.3
0. 92 TOMÁŠ KERLIN 37:26:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 66.2
0. 118 VLASTIMIL HANZL 37:35:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C VSK Mendelu Brno 65.9
0. 19 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 37:40:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 65.8
0. 87 PETR BOŽEK 37:42:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A LS BRNO 65.7
0. 45 JAN HABERLAND 37:48:00 1942 Muž Kategorie-D SOKOL BRNO 65.5
0. 24 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 37:52:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Židenice 65.4
0. 2 VLADIMÍR DIATKA 38:04:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-A 65
0. 53 ALBÍN HANÁK 38:08:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia 64.8
0. 56 LENKA HOVĚŽÁKOVÁ 38:41:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 63.8
0. 25 OTA VLASÁK 38:49:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-A 63.5
0. 112 PAVEL MIKITA 39:02:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C SEVER BRNO 63.1
0. 21 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 39:06:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-A Jara taxi 63
0. 150 PAVEL TYLEČEK 39:14:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 62.7
0. 110 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 39:17:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 62.6
0. 26 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 39:25:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 62.4
0. 37 IVAN KOPEČEK 39:30:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-C 62.2
0. 9 PETR KRIEG 39:34:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-C BMT Brno 62.1
0. 127 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 39:55:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 61.5
0. 57 RADEK HLAVATÝ 39:56:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 61.5
0. 130 VOJTĚCH SAMEC 39:57:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A NIVELCO TEAM 61.4
0. 34 PETR VEJCHODA 40:02:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 61.3
0. 28 ALEXANDRA HLAVATÁ 40:05:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-A 61.2
0. 14 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 40:16:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 60.9
0. 50 LUKÁŠ PROŠEK 40:17:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 60.8
0. 72 PETR KRUPIČKA 40:26:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 60.6
0. 88 JAN NOVOTNÝ 40:28:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Modřice 60.5
0. 12 STANISLAV JUNGA 40:35:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A TRAGED TEAM 60.3
0. 125 LUDĚK KADLEC 40:49:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B SLATINA BRNO 59.9
0. 98 JARMILA SLAVÍČKOVÁ 41:07:00 1956 Žena Kategorie-C 59.4
0. 111 TOMÁŠ MATUCHA 41:20:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 59
0. 59 PAVEL DRÁPAL 41:30:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B KŘENOVICE 58.8
0. 40 IVANA VOLAVÁ 41:32:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 58.7
0. 20 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 41:33:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-C 58.7
0. 145 LUBOMÍR NOVÁK 41:33:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-B TTC BRNO 58.7
0. 62 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 41:58:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 58
0. 4 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 42:11:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 57.6
0. 97 MICHAL VLASÁK 42:15:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 57.5
0. 65 KAREL FUKSA 42:31:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 57.1
0. 47 VILMA PODMELOVÁ 42:32:00 1962 Žena Kategorie-B TTK JME 57.1
0. 122 PETR MAZÁLEK 42:36:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 57
0. 13 JAROSLAV MATULA 42:37:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A 57
0. 46 HANA KAŠOVÁ 42:39:00 1954 Žena Kategorie-C Barnex sport Brno 56.9
0. 146 PAVEL ONDRUŠEK 42:47:00 1989 Muž Junioři TJ ZETOR BRNO 56.7
0. 74 PAVEL PAULEN 42:50:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 56.6
0. 11 IVO ZEJDA 42:51:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 56.6
0. 32 ADRIANA KROUPOVÁ 43:17:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 55.9
0. 58 DAVID VAŠÍČEK 43:28:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A ALVA REAL team 55.6
0. 67 JANA VOJKŮFKOVÁ 43:57:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 54.9
0. 81 VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ 43:58:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A AP BRNO 54.9
0. 160 PAVEL KALÁB 44:22:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C 54.3
0. 149 LUDVÍK DAVID 44:27:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C Sokol Slavkov u Brna 54.2
0. 41 ALOIS BRADÁČ 44:36:00 1940 Muž Kategorie-D OREL ZÄŽÁR N. SÁZ. 54
0. 93 VLADIMÍR ONDRUŠEK 44:54:00 1992 Muž Junioři OREL OBŘANY 53.5
0. 78 JOSEF HOLÝ 45:29:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia Brno 52.7
0. 103 OLGA CHLADILOVÁ 46:31:00 1971 Žena Kategorie-A 51.3
0. 33 JANA KALOVÁ 48:05:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 49.3
0. 51 DANIEL KUČÍNSKÝ 48:18:00 1991 Muž Junioři JAC BRNO 49.1
0. 119 JOSEF KUBÍK 48:42:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-D SK PTAČINA 48.6
0. 113 MILAN HRUBÝ 49:40:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-D Blansko 47.4
0. 998 JIŘÍ ŠMARDA 50:50:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A CVK BRNO 46.1
0. 35 JITKA KUGLEROVÁ 51:30:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 45.4
0. 999 MICHAL DOUBEK 51:59:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A CVK BRNO 44.9
0. 83 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 55:25:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 41.5
0. 52 VERONIKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 57:08:00 1996 Žena Junioři 39.9
0. 86 JIŘÍ HNÍZDIL 57:59:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A HOLETÍN 39.2
0. 143 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 61:50:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 36.1