Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

13. Popůvky, 5.9.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 114 DANIEL ORÁLEK 28:22:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 143 KAREL FUČÍK 28:49:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 88.44
0. 120 MICHAL VANK 28:59:00 1992 Muž Junioři SK SKOL BRNO 87.87
0. 73 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 29:15:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 86.98
0. 148 VÍT RYŠKA 29:52:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VSK Univerzita Brno 84.98
0. 58 JIŘÍ PETR 30:05:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 84.29
0. 34 LUKÁŠ JANKŮ 30:13:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A psipark.cz 83.88
0. 204 JAN NĚMEC 30:16:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 83.72
0. 13 LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK 30:45:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A OREL ŘEČKOVICE 82.25
0. 141 ZBYNĚK ŽÁČEK 30:59:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 81.55
0. 152 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 31:05:00 1992 Muž Junioři KOB MOIRA BRNO 81.26
0. 203 PETR NĚMEC 31:19:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 80.58
0. 264 MARTIN ČERMÁK 31:26:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 80.24
0. 14 MILAN DOLEŽAL 31:36:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 79.77
0. 239 LADISLAV KAZDA 31:36:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 79.77
0. 118 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 31:44:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 79.39
0. 174 TOMÁŠ POHL 31:49:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A 79.16
0. 251 VLADAN HENEK 32:05:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A RBK BLANSKO 78.42
0. 238 TOMÁŠ LIŠČINSKÝ 32:24:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A SK ŽABOVŘESKY 77.55
0. 9 MARTIN BULÍN 32:26:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 77.46
0. 156 ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ 32:29:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 77.33
0. 131 PAVEL CZERNÝ 32:31:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 77.24
0. 61 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 32:34:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 77.1
0. 75 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 32:35:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 77.06
0. 117 JAROSLAV KAŠE 32:38:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 76.93
0. 155 ONDŘEJ HUMLÍČEK 32:42:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B Runaway Brno 76.75
0. 4 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 32:45:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Tišnov 76.62
0. 136 MARTIN SKYBA 32:46:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Fit-Online 76.57
0. 257 MICHAL JIRKA 33:07:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 75.66
0. 189 MAREK HRABAL 33:14:00 1995 Muž Junioři 75.36
0. 209 JIŘÍ SELUCKÝ 33:20:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Kyjov 75.1
0. 236 LUKÁŠ SEDLISKÝ 33:30:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 74.68
0. 116 TOMÁŠ MACHALÍNEK 33:31:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 74.63
0. 86 LUDVÍK VACEK 33:36:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 74.42
0. 140 ŠŤEPÁN HROBAŘ 33:38:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 74.34
0. 88 ONDŘEJ VACULA 33:40:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 74.26
0. 17 RADIM FLORIÁN 33:41:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 74.22
0. 159 PAVEL CIBULKA 33:49:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 73.88
0. 216 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 34:00:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 73.43
0. 30 DAVID CHVASTEK 34:05:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 73.23
0. 200 EVGHENII KUNITSKI 34:12:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 72.94
0. 180 JAN CHARVÁT 34:13:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 72.9
0. 222 RADÚZ ZÁHORANSKÝ 34:16:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 72.78
0. 237 JAKUB ROUPEC 34:20:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 72.62
0. 138 PAVEL TEŠNAR 34:24:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A AC MS BRNO 72.46
0. 121 RADEK CRHA 34:33:00 1997 Muž Junioři 72.1
0. 5 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 34:34:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 72.06
0. 235 PETR KAZDA 34:39:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 71.87
0. 230 MICHAEL LAPČÍK 34:40:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 71.83
0. 126 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 34:42:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 71.75
0. 82 ZDENKO TICHÝ 34:47:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Adamov 71.55
0. 184 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 34:53:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 71.32
0. 100 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 34:55:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 71.24
0. 24 PETR HORÁK 35:02:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 70.97
0. 66 MIROSLAV PŠENICA 35:03:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 70.93
0. 29 RADIM HUPŠIL 35:09:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 70.7
0. 185 PETR MIKEŠ 35:23:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 70.17
0. 28 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 35:24:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 70.13
0. 241 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 35:28:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita Brno plavání 69.98
0. 63 JIŘÍ POZLER 35:29:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 69.94
0. 208 JAN PRIESSNITZ 35:30:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 69.91
0. 175 PETR JANEK 35:32:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 69.83
0. 21 VLASTIMIL HOLER 35:33:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Kensei Dojo Brno 69.79
0. 254 TOMÁŠ TELECKÝ 35:42:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 69.46
0. 240 MARTIN JIŘIKOVSKÝ 35:42:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A TK OPEN 69.46
0. 25 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 35:43:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 69.42
0. 80 VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN 35:45:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 69.35
0. 250 ONDŘEJ FIALA 35:47:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A AC Slavkov 69.27
0. 40 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 35:58:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 68.87
0. 182 JAROSLAV KOČA 36:06:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ŽABOVŘESKY 68.58
0. 77 PAVEL NERUD 36:10:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.43
0. 224 JAN KREJZA 36:11:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 68.4
0. 3 LUKÁŠ BÁR 36:16:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Esko Brno 68.22
0. 205 ROMAN NĚMEC 36:19:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 68.11
0. 48 BOHUMIL MAREŠ 36:20:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Posilovna Průvan 68.07
0. 132 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 36:23:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 67.97
0. 162 ONDŘEJ KOUKAL 36:33:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 67.61
0. 219 MARTIN JEŽ 36:38:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A HaPe sport Brno 67.43
0. 12 ĽUBOŠ ČUS 36:41:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A SAP 67.33
0. 198 VOJTĚCH KABRHEL 36:44:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 67.22
0. 226 JURAJ PLEKANEC 36:48:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 67.08
0. 190 LINDA BENIAČOVÁ 36:51:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 66.98
0. 201 PETRA ŽALLMANNOVÁ 36:54:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 66.87
0. 173 JIŘÍ BRTNÍK 37:00:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D Orel Obřany 66.67
0. 199 PETR DYTRT 37:04:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Běžci Moravany 66.53
0. 149 DAVID SEIBT 37:05:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 66.49
0. 164 JANA VYROUBALOVÁ 37:06:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 66.46
0. 139 ONDŘEJ MUSIL 37:11:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 66.29
0. 172 MARTIN ČADEK 37:19:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C 66.02
0. 253 PAVEL POHANKA 37:24:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A 65.85
0. 214 MILOŠ BUKVAI 37:32:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Považská Bystrica 65.58
0. 84 ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK 37:34:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 65.51
0. 221 ALEŠ KAŠPAR 37:36:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A VSK. UNIVERZITA 65.44
0. 258 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 37:37:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 65.41
0. 197 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 37:40:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 65.31
0. 96 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 37:48:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 65.04
0. 79 PAVEL ŠRÁMEK 37:54:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Vysoké Popovice 64.85
0. 39 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 38:00:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 64.65
0. 187 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 38:00:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 64.65
0. 49 PETR MAREŠ 38:03:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 64.55
0. 176 MAGDA KREJČOVÁ 38:04:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 64.52
0. 223 EVA ŠOLCOVÁ 38:08:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 64.39
0. 265 JANA ČERMÁKOVÁ 38:09:00 1998 Žena Junioři BRNO 64.36
0. 154 TOMÁŠ HÁJEK 38:14:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 64.19
0. 225 TOMÁŠ MATUCHA 38:16:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 64.13
0. 266 PAVEL ROTER 38:21:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 63.97
0. 151 LADISLAV ČECH 38:26:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Mokrá 63.81
0. 255 RADEK ŠLEZINGER 38:40:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Ostrovacice 63.36
0. 124 JAROMÍRA HLAVÁČOVÁ 38:42:00 1969 Žena Kategorie-B 63.3
0. 8 ROMAN BŘEZINA 38:50:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK TECHNIKA BRNO 63.05
0. 207 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 38:53:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Relax-Fit Team Blansko 62.95
0. 210 MARTIN BABIŠTA 38:54:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 62.92
0. 123 BOHUMIL JAKUBEC 39:02:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 62.67
0. 247 PAVEL TYLEČEK 39:06:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 62.55
0. 90 KAREL VESELÝ 39:10:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 62.43
0. 259 VLADIMÍR ŠOUMAL 39:10:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 62.43
0. 267 KATEŘINA STAŇKOVÁ 39:12:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 62.36
0. 70 OTO ŘEZÁČ 39:14:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 62.3
0. 119 JAROSLAV ŽÁK 39:14:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B 62.3
0. 158 JIŘÍ KACHTÍK 39:18:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 62.18
0. 171 MAREK HLADNÝ 39:19:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 62.15
0. 169 LIBOR SMÉKAL 39:28:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 61.88
0. 269 JAN SLAVÍK 39:32:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 61.75
0. 125 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 39:41:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 61.48
0. 157 JIŘÍ FRAI 39:44:00 1994 Muž Junioři 61.39
0. 170 JAN BŮŽEK 39:51:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 61.18
0. 134 IVO DITTRICH 39:54:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 61.09
0. 65 JIŘÍ PROSTŘEDNÍ 39:54:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 61.09
0. 142 PAVEL MOKRÝ 39:56:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 61.04
0. 130 VLADIMÍR JIRÁSEK 40:17:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 60.42
0. 231 LIBOR MATAL 40:21:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 60.3
0. 64 DAVID PRES 40:22:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 60.27
0. 163 MIROSLAV HEJTMÁNEK 40:27:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 60.13
0. 268 PETR POMĚNKA 40:31:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 60.01
0. 195 ALENA ŽÁKOVSKÁ 40:32:00 1962 Žena Kategorie-C HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 59.98
0. 46 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 40:39:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 59.78
0. 262 JAKUB JAITNER 40:39:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 59.78
0. 166 DAVID NAVRÁTIL 40:40:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 59.75
0. 211 HYNEK MLČOUŠEK 40:42:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 59.7
0. 193 JAN SOBOTKA 40:43:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 59.67
0. 153 RICHARD PAVELKA 40:45:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 59.61
0. 244 ERIK LUKÁČ 40:50:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Berg heil! 59.47
0. 202 MILAN DANĚK 40:50:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 59.47
0. 261 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 40:54:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 59.36
0. 127 PETR KRIEG 40:54:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D BMT Brno 59.36
0. 45 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 40:57:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B 59.27
0. 85 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 41:01:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 59.16
0. 56 TEREZA PASEKOVÁ 41:10:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Mabruk 58.91
0. 144 MILAN ŘÍHA 41:11:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 58.88
0. 95 IVO ZEJDA 41:11:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.88
0. 256 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 41:22:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 58.57
0. 57 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 41:28:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 58.41
0. 192 ALEŠ ČECH 42:17:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A CASABLANCA CAFÉ 57.09
0. 213 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 42:23:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 56.93
0. 74 JAN SPONAR 42:29:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 56.77
0. 147 TOMÁŠ HUDEC 42:37:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 56.56
0. 252 EVA ADAMOVÁ 42:48:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 56.28
0. 263 DAVID VAŠÍČEK 43:06:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A ALVA REAL team 55.82
0. 51 JURAJ MICHÁLEK 43:08:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Y Soft 55.77
0. 243 IVAN WAHLA 43:09:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B 55.74
0. 183 KAREL SVOBODA 43:14:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 55.61
0. 41 JIŘÍ KROUPA 43:22:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 55.41
0. 233 MICHAL FRANTA 43:29:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 55.24
0. 177 KAREL USTOHAL 43:41:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A ZelenE Rosice 54.94
0. 196 LUDĚK CRHÁK 43:44:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C ZETOR BRNO 54.86
0. 150 KAREL ANDRYSÍK 43:56:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 54.57
0. 206 KATEŘINA KREJČÍŘÍKOVÁ 44:38:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 53.55
0. 102 RENATA BŘEZINOVÁ 44:45:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 53.39
0. 101 MARTIN JASKULKA 44:46:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 53.37
0. 165 RADIM KAPAVÍK 44:49:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 53.29
0. 160 OTA VLASÁK 44:55:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 53.15
0. 194 JAN VOJTA 45:05:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 52.92
0. 179 VENDULA MARČÍKOVÁ 45:07:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 52.87
0. 234 PETR FRYČ 45:12:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 52.76
0. 146 LENKA VLČKOVÁ 45:22:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 52.53
0. 26 DITA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 45:33:00 1994 Žena Junioři STŘELKA BRNO 52.28
0. 167 IVA ZITOVÁ 45:38:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 52.16
0. 249 IVAN MAREK 45:47:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 51.96
0. 92 MARTIN VRZAL 45:50:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 51.89
0. 260 MARTINA JEŽOVÁ 45:52:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 51.85
0. 27 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 46:04:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B Střelka Brno 51.58
0. 178 PETRA ORSÁKOVÁ 46:07:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 51.51
0. 232 HANA JATIOVÁ 46:12:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 51.4
0. 181 JANA KALOVÁ 46:12:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 51.4
0. 112 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 46:29:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 51.03
0. 242 PAVLÍNA MRŮZKOVÁ 46:31:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B 50.98
0. 128 JOSEF MAGDZIAK 46:44:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 50.7
0. 246 ROSTISLAV JANDA 46:51:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 50.55
0. 245 ĽUBICA GAŽÚROVÁ 46:52:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 50.53
0. 215 JAROSLAV GLANKOVIČ 47:02:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 50.31
0. 212 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 47:13:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A Kupařovice 50.08
0. 115 MONIKA MERTOVÁ 47:22:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 49.89
0. 133 DANA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 47:24:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B LRS, Orel Vyškov 49.85
0. 135 JOSEF KUNC 47:24:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 49.85
0. 186 LUCIE HRUŠKOVÁ 47:53:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 49.24
0. 145 HANA POKORNÁ 48:00:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 49.1
0. 122 SILVIE HANYCHOVÁ 48:01:00 1994 Žena Junioři SK SKOL BRNO 49.08
0. 59 KATARÍNA PETROVÁ 48:02:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 49.06
0. 22 JOSEF HOLÝ 48:14:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 48.81
0. 137 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 48:16:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 48.77
0. 229 MARIAN SZETEI 48:37:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 48.35
0. 44 EVA MICHÁLKOVÁ 48:38:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 48.33
0. 168 JIŘÍ LÉTAL 48:43:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C 48.23
0. 220 JANA KAŠPAROVÁ 48:56:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 47.97
0. 161 MARTINA MIKUŠOVÁ 49:04:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B ZETOR 47.81
0. 16 MARKÉTA DVOŘÁKOVÁ 49:38:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 47.15
0. 76 RADKA ŠICHOVÁ 49:49:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A Brno 46.94
0. 217 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 50:04:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 46.66
0. 227 LEONA PLEKANCOVÁ 52:40:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 43.86
0. 191 ZDEŇKA ANTONNOVÁ 52:50:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 43.69
0. 228 ALENA VORAČKOVÁ 53:24:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 43.12
0. 188 FRANTIŠEK KREJČÍ 53:31:00 1943 Muž Kategorie-D 43.01
0. 248 DITA BLAŽKOVÁ 53:43:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 42.81
0. 218 LUDVÍK DAVID 56:49:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Slavkov u Brna 39.93
0. 97 JOSEF KUBÍK 57:01:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 39.75
0. 105 PAVEL CAHEL 62:28:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 35.41