Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

19. Palackého vrch – Běh Olympijského dne, 20.6.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 73 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 25:31:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 100
0. 34 LUKÁŠ JANKŮ 25:52:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A psipark.cz 88.65
0. 58 JIŘÍ PETR 26:03:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 87.95
0. 177 MIROSLAV ŠMÍD 26:07:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 87.7
0. 171 JAROSLAV HORÁK 26:31:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 86.23
0. 81 VLADIMÍR TEJKAL 26:42:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 85.57
0. 215 ALEŠ BOREK 27:21:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 83.3
0. 13 LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK 27:29:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A OREL ŘEČKOVICE 82.84
0. 123 VÍT RYŠKA 27:43:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VSK Univerzita Brno 82.06
0. 139 KAMIL PULICAR 28:09:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 80.65
0. 179 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 28:21:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 80.01
0. 212 VLADIMÍR POSPÍCHAL 28:30:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 79.53
0. 228 TOMÁŠ ONDRIGA 28:34:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 79.32
0. 176 ONDŘEJ STRNAD 28:35:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 79.27
0. 133 LADISLAV ROZMAN 28:45:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Cyklo Lasl 78.75
0. 234 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA L 28:52:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 78.39
0. 201 MARTIN ODEHNAL 28:55:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A LS BRNO 78.24
0. 163 MAREK HRABAL 29:00:00 1995 Muž Junioři 77.99
0. 136 MICHAL SKOTÁLEK 29:14:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 77.29
0. 4 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 29:19:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Tišnov 77.04
0. 115 MIROSLAV NOSEK 29:20:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 76.99
0. 197 LADISLAV KAZDA 29:27:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 76.64
0. 144 TOMÁŠ POHL 29:31:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A 76.45
0. 75 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 29:32:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 76.4
0. 9 MARTIN BULÍN 29:37:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 76.16
0. 30 DAVID CHVASTEK 29:39:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 76.06
0. 135 KAREL PAUSCHEK 29:44:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 75.82
0. 2 DUŠAN ALMAN 29:46:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 75.72
0. 182 TOMÁŠ HANŽL 29:53:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A INDIV 75.39
0. 17 RADIM FLORIÁN 29:54:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 75.34
0. 195 MIROSLAV JANÁČEK 30:01:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 75.01
0. 169 LIBOR BOLEČEK 30:01:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A LiBarca 75.01
0. 23 PETR HORA 30:03:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KPPH Brno 74.91
0. 86 LUDVÍK VACEK 30:04:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 74.87
0. 124 JOSEF SIEGEL 30:24:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 73.94
0. 238 MATĚJ NYTRA 30:34:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 73.48
0. 66 MIROSLAV PŠENICA 30:35:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 73.43
0. 117 MIROSLAV KAČÍN 30:38:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A TRISTYLE 73.3
0. 31 RICHARD IZÁK 30:42:00 1995 Muž Junioři SK SKOL 73.12
0. 183 PAVEL VRTÍK 30:44:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 73.03
0. 192 PAVEL CZERNÝ 30:51:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 72.71
0. 173 ONDŘEJ HUMLÍČEK 30:53:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B Runaway Brno 72.62
0. 62 PAVEL PONEŠ 30:56:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A TK SOKOLI 72.49
0. 134 IVO MIKA 31:05:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 72.09
0. 37 TOMÁŠ KAMAN 31:06:00 1996 Muž Junioři LS BRNO 72.05
0. 154 PETR MIKEŠ 31:12:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 71.78
0. 55 JIŘÍ NEORAL 31:15:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 71.65
0. 210 PAVEL MIŠOVE 31:30:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A JANTAŘI 71.01
0. 207 JAKUB ROUPEC 31:35:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 70.79
0. 63 JIŘÍ POZLER 31:44:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 70.41
0. 220 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 31:46:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita Brno plavání 70.33
0. 21 VLASTIMIL HOLER 31:48:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Kensei Dojo Brno 70.24
0. 140 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 31:50:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 70.16
0. 198 JAN CHARVÁT 31:50:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 70.16
0. 230 FILIP VRÁNA 31:52:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 70.07
0. 72 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 31:55:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Hustopeče 69.95
0. 127 PETR KUČÍREK 31:59:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C 69.78
0. 217 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 32:00:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 69.74
0. 165 PAVEL CIBULKA 32:06:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 69.49
0. 231 JAN HORÁK 32:08:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 69.41
0. 47 LUKÁŠ MAŇÁSEK 32:09:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 69.37
0. 3 LUKÁŠ BÁR 32:21:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Esko Brno 68.88
0. 239 TOMÁŠ HONEK 32:22:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.84
0. 166 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 32:27:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 68.63
0. 132 JAN SCHWARZ 32:30:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A PJR FRENŠTÁT 68.51
0. 223 RADIM ŠTAMPACH 32:32:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Karviná 68.43
0. 49 PETR MAREŠ 32:43:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 67.99
0. 82 ZDENKO TICHÝ 32:48:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Adamov 67.79
0. 116 JAROSLAV KAŠE 32:52:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 67.64
0. 122 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 32:59:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 67.36
0. 151 PETR HROMÁDKA 33:10:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 66.93
0. 25 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 33:14:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 66.78
0. 226 JAN ROSTAŠ 33:17:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 66.66
0. 200 JAROSLAV KOČA 33:18:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ŽABOVŘESKY 66.63
0. 39 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 33:18:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 66.63
0. 28 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 33:20:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 66.55
0. 137 JIŘÍ BRTNÍK 33:20:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D Orel Obřany 66.55
0. 170 MARTIN ČADEK 33:23:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C 66.44
0. 131 PETRA ŽALLMANNOVÁ 33:25:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 66.36
0. 48 BOHUMIL MAREŠ 33:30:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Posilovna Průvan 66.17
0. 84 ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK 33:39:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 65.83
0. 172 JAN ZÁLESÁK 33:40:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 65.79
0. 119 VLADIMÍR JIRÁSEK 33:48:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 65.49
0. 29 RADIM HUPŠIL 33:49:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 65.46
0. 40 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 33:54:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 65.27
0. 184 JANA VYROUBALOVÁ 33:56:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 65.2
0. 146 DAVID SEIBT 33:56:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 65.2
0. 164 RADEK PARTIKA 33:57:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 65.16
0. 156 ALBÍN HANÁK 34:03:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 64.94
0. 208 RADEK CRHA 34:13:00 1997 Muž Junioři 64.57
0. 83 VLADIMÍR TICHÝ 34:15:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A archiweb.cz 64.5
0. 141 RADEK HORÁK 34:19:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRSTICE 64.36
0. 8 ROMAN BŘEZINA 34:26:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK TECHNIKA BRNO 64.1
0. 149 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 34:29:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 64
0. 155 ROMAN NĚMEC 34:33:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 63.85
0. 216 JAROSLAV MATULA 34:36:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 63.75
0. 19 OLDŘICH GRULICH 34:39:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Kamenka 63.64
0. 120 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 34:47:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 63.36
0. 158 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 34:56:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Relax-Fit Team Blansko 63.04
0. 222 JANA ČERMÁKOVÁ 35:01:00 1998 Žena Junioři BRNO 62.87
0. 193 MARTIN ČERVINKA 35:08:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 62.63
0. 203 MARIE DOLEŽELOVÁ 35:10:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 62.56
0. 126 JAROMÍRA HLAVÁČOVÁ 35:14:00 1969 Žena Kategorie-B 62.42
0. 232 MARTIN ZICH 35:16:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 62.35
0. 91 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 35:23:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 62.11
0. 7 ROMAN BLÁHA 35:27:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 61.98
0. 96 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 35:28:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 61.95
0. 77 PAVEL NERUD 35:36:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 61.68
0. 233 KATEŘINA STAŇKOVÁ 35:42:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 61.48
0. 70 OTO ŘEZÁČ 35:48:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 61.28
0. 180 ONDŘEJ ADLER 35:51:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 61.18
0. 128 JAROSLAV ŽÁK 35:53:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B 61.11
0. 219 JAKUB JAITNER 36:02:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 60.81
0. 211 LINDA BENIAČOVÁ 36:04:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 60.75
0. 53 MARKÉTA MLEJNKOVÁ 36:04:00 1974 Žena Kategorie-A 60.75
0. 18 ONDRA FORMAN 36:23:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A CK Kudrna 60.13
0. 159 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 36:27:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 60
0. 36 TOMÁŠ KALÁB 36:30:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A MS BRNO 59.91
0. 214 VOJTĚCH DURNA 36:34:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 59.78
0. 65 JIŘÍ PROSTŘEDNÍ 36:34:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 59.78
0. 218 VLADIMÍR ŠOUMAL 36:38:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 59.65
0. 46 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 36:40:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 59.59
0. 129 JAN MACHÁČEK 36:45:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 59.43
0. 229 DALIBOR UHLÍŘ 36:46:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A ATT Brno 59.4
0. 79 PAVEL ŠRÁMEK 36:46:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Vysoké Popovice 59.4
0. 153 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 37:00:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 58.96
0. 89 LUCIE VAVERKOVÁ 37:09:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A Rosice 58.69
0. 143 JIŘÍ VEČEREK 37:13:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 58.56
0. 95 IVO ZEJDA 37:15:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.5
0. 145 PETR KRIEG 37:26:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D BMT Brno 58.17
0. 174 ALEŠ ČECH 37:46:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A CASABLANCA CAFÉ 57.56
0. 101 MARTIN JASKULKA 37:58:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 57.21
0. 221 JITKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 38:00:00 1961 Žena Kategorie-C SK SOKOL BRNO 57.15
0. 175 MARTIN ČECH 38:01:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 57.12
0. 162 MICHAL TUREK 38:12:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 56.8
0. 194 JAN BŮŽEK 38:17:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 56.65
0. 204 MARTIN FIREŠ 38:20:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 56.57
0. 56 TEREZA PASEKOVÁ 38:21:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Mabruk 56.54
0. 224 MILAN DANĚK 38:27:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 56.36
0. 41 JIŘÍ KROUPA 38:35:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 56.13
0. 74 JAN SPONAR 38:42:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 55.93
0. 85 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 38:44:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 55.88
0. 202 DAVID LENHART 38:50:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 55.71
0. 206 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 38:54:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 55.6
0. 199 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 39:05:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 55.29
0. 45 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 39:07:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B 55.23
0. 22 JOSEF HOLÝ 39:11:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 55.12
0. 241 PETR BUDÍK 39:13:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 55.07
0. 161 MICHAL HUTSKÝ 39:16:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 54.98
0. 243 DAVID VAŠÍČEK 39:22:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A ALVA REAL team 54.82
0. 178 IVO KUBĚNA 39:28:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 54.65
0. 64 DAVID PRES 39:31:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 54.57
0. 185 ŠŤEPÁN KŘEHLÍK 39:49:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 54.09
0. 209 KATEŘINA KRÁTKÁ 39:51:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 54.03
0. 188 PAVEL TOMEK 39:53:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 53.98
0. 157 KATEŘINA KREJČÍŘÍKOVÁ 39:58:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 53.84
0. 51 JURAJ MICHÁLEK 40:10:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Y Soft 53.53
0. 189 RADEK ŠLEZINGER 40:13:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Ostrovacice 53.45
0. 57 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 40:17:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 53.34
0. 181 PETR POMĚNKA 40:29:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 53.03
0. 152 VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ 40:33:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A AP BRNO 52.93
0. 235 ONDŘEJ BUCHTA 40:40:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 52.75
0. 125 KAREL USTOHAL 40:42:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A ZelenE Rosice 52.69
0. 147 MARTINA PAVELKOVÁ 40:56:00 1974 Žena Kategorie-A 52.34
0. 27 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 40:59:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B Střelka Brno 52.26
0. 227 PETRA MIŠKOVÁ 41:16:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 51.83
0. 213 JANA KALOVÁ 41:30:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 51.49
0. 103 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 41:31:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 51.46
0. 118 RADIM KAPAVÍK 41:33:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 51.41
0. 148 JOSEF KUNC 41:43:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 51.17
0. 142 DANA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 41:43:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B LRS, Orel Vyškov 51.17
0. 187 PAVEL ŠRÁMEK 41:57:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 50.83
0. 242 NATÁLIE PRESOVÁ 42:06:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 50.61
0. 112 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 42:11:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 50.49
0. 160 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 42:21:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 50.25
0. 167 JAROSLAV GLANKOVIČ 42:22:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 50.23
0. 44 EVA MICHÁLKOVÁ 42:35:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 49.92
0. 191 OTA VLASÁK 42:45:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 49.69
0. 138 LENKA JANČAŘÍKOVÁ 42:55:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B AAC BRNO 49.46
0. 150 JOSEF MAGDZIAK 43:07:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 49.18
0. 186 PAVEL MOKRÝ 43:25:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 48.77
0. 225 CAMELIA BACIU 43:46:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 48.3
0. 205 MARTINA MIKUŠOVÁ 43:49:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B ZETOR 48.24
0. 59 KATARÍNA PETROVÁ 44:08:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 47.82
0. 99 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 44:37:00 1938 Žena Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 47.19
0. 130 JIŘÍ MAREK 45:14:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 46.41
0. 76 RADKA ŠICHOVÁ 45:15:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A Brno 46.39
0. 168 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 46:11:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 45.25
0. 43 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 46:15:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 45.17
0. 240 JAN VOJTA 46:18:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 45.11
0. 16 MARKÉTA DVOŘÁKOVÁ 46:50:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 44.48
0. 196 EMIL BUDÍN 46:50:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 44.48
0. 108 VLASTIMIL BRANDÝS 46:55:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E LRS VYŠKOV 44.39
0. 106 MILAN HRUBÝ 48:04:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E Blansko 43.09
0. 15 LIBOR DRAŽAN 48:41:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita obrany 42.41
0. 33 PETR JANÁČEK 48:50:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A X-SPORTS 42.25
0. 190 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 49:22:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A Kupařovice 41.69
0. 237 DENISA KRESTOVÁ 49:27:00 1994 Žena Junioři 41.6
0. 236 ROMAN KRESTA 49:27:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 41.6
0. 121 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 50:24:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 40.63
0. 42 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 51:53:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 39.18
0. 97 JOSEF KUBÍK 52:30:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 38.6