0. |
138 |
DANIEL ORÁLEK
|
37:55:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO
|
100 |
0. |
81 |
MARTIN ŠMÍD
|
38:28:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
STŘELKA
|
88.6 |
0. |
113 |
RICHARD KOLÁŘ
|
39:59:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
VSK FS BRNO
|
84.8 |
0. |
40 |
Jakub Šimek
|
40:38:00 |
2001
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
Triexpert
|
83.3 |
0. |
101 |
KAREL MÍČEK
|
40:45:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Track & Field
|
83 |
0. |
83 |
TOMÁŠ KLÍMA
|
40:54:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Sportovní gymnázium Ludví
|
82.7 |
0. |
33 |
ZDENĚK LIŠČINSKÝ
|
42:23:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
TESLA BRNO
|
79.5 |
0. |
68 |
PETR BENEŠ
|
42:27:00 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
79.3 |
0. |
59 |
RADEK MOŽNÝ
|
42:42:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
78.8 |
0. |
46 |
JAN ČERMÁK
|
42:43:00 |
1963
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
SK SOKOL BRNO
|
78.8 |
0. |
8 |
MARTIN SKYBA
|
43:02:00 |
1962
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Fit-Online
|
78.1 |
0. |
5 |
PETR PATOČKA
|
43:11:00 |
1963
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
BARNEX SPORT BRNO
|
77.8 |
0. |
32 |
IVANA MARTINCOVÁ
|
43:16:00 |
1963
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
AŽD Praha
|
77.6 |
0. |
84 |
DUŠAN ALMAN
|
43:40:00 |
1967
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Babice
|
76.8 |
0. |
7 |
LIBOR ZOUHAR
|
43:45:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Brno - Líšeň
|
76.7 |
0. |
97 |
JAN FIEDLER
|
43:56:00 |
1956
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
76.3 |
0. |
38 |
ANTONÍN BERÁNEK
|
44:04:00 |
1961
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
76 |
0. |
118 |
LADISLAV ROZMAN
|
44:10:00 |
1954
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Cyklo Lasl
|
75.8 |
0. |
120 |
PETR MATULA
|
44:27:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SK RADIOSPORT BÍLOVICE
|
75.3 |
0. |
92 |
MAREK NĚMEČEK
|
44:29:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Brno
|
75.2 |
0. |
74 |
JAROSLAV KAŠE
|
45:03:00 |
1953
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Club běžeckých outsiderů
|
74.2 |
0. |
54 |
PAVEL DOKLÁDAL
|
45:10:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
73.9 |
0. |
119 |
PAVEL PTÁČEK
|
45:15:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
BETA URSUS Oreinteering
|
73.8 |
0. |
107 |
MARTIN ODEHNAL
|
45:20:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
LS BRNO
|
73.6 |
0. |
106 |
JAN LEPIER
|
45:27:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Triexpert team
|
73.4 |
0. |
67 |
LIBOR KELLNER
|
45:33:00 |
1971
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Pro Matěje
|
73.2 |
0. |
36 |
JURAJ PLEKANEC
|
45:35:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
73.2 |
0. |
52 |
JAN MUSIL
|
45:40:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
73 |
0. |
111 |
MILAN DOLEŽAL
|
45:59:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Horal Šumperk
|
72.5 |
0. |
51 |
PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ
|
46:00:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
BRNO
|
72.4 |
0. |
37 |
JOSEF KUNC
|
46:15:00 |
1960
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Orel Vyškov
|
72 |
0. |
121 |
RADOMIL STODŮLKA
|
46:16:00 |
1962
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
72 |
0. |
29 |
JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK
|
46:26:00 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV
|
71.7 |
0. |
88 |
MATĚJ NYTRA
|
47:01:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA
|
70.6 |
0. |
114 |
PAVEL DORUŠEK
|
47:08:00 |
1954
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
KLENOTY SLAVIČÍN
|
70.4 |
0. |
62 |
JOSEF ŠKORPÍK
|
47:28:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
69.9 |
0. |
131 |
PAVEL CIBULKA
|
47:40:00 |
1964
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
69.5 |
0. |
82 |
JAN JÍNA
|
47:51:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
MS
|
69.2 |
0. |
140 |
JIŘÍ SLAVÍK
|
47:53:00 |
1954
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Hustopeče
|
69.2 |
0. |
87 |
PAVEL JUŘICA
|
47:55:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
69.1 |
0. |
18 |
FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK
|
48:18:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
VEVODA OREL BLAŽOVICE
|
68.5 |
0. |
110 |
LUCIE SKYBOVÁ
|
48:50:00 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Junioři
|
ARC BRNO
|
67.6 |
0. |
95 |
TOMÁŠ HANŽL
|
48:52:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
INDIV
|
67.6 |
0. |
1 |
STANISLAV HOLEČEK
|
48:56:00 |
1955
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
HaréKrišna
|
67.5 |
0. |
79 |
LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR
|
49:08:00 |
1953
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
ZS POŠTORNÁ
|
67.2 |
0. |
48 |
ZDENĚK KALUŽA
|
49:15:00 |
1953
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
OREL POZOŘICE
|
67 |
0. |
6 |
ŠTEFAN ŠIMEK
|
49:20:00 |
1956
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
SOKOL MOŘICE
|
66.9 |
0. |
102 |
PETR BOŽEK
|
49:24:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
LS BRNO
|
66.8 |
0. |
24 |
STANISLAV JURÁNEK
|
49:33:00 |
1956
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Orel Židenice
|
66.5 |
0. |
2 |
VLADIMÍR DIATKA
|
49:52:00 |
1967
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
66 |
0. |
122 |
ALBÍN HANÁK
|
49:53:00 |
1951
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
AC Moravská Slavia
|
66 |
0. |
124 |
MILAN DANĚK
|
50:03:00 |
1962
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS
|
65.8 |
0. |
58 |
BLANKA JIRÁŇOVÁ
|
50:13:00 |
1978
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC MORAVSKÁ SLÁVIA BRNO
|
65.5 |
0. |
125 |
RADEK HLAVATÝ
|
50:22:00 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
BRNO
|
65.3 |
0. |
12 |
STANISLAV JUNGA
|
51:08:00 |
1971
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
TRAGED TEAM
|
64.2 |
0. |
150 |
PAVEL TYLEČEK
|
51:22:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Jundrováci
|
63.8 |
0. |
86 |
LENKA TOPINKOVÁ
|
51:24:00 |
1976
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
63.8 |
0. |
9 |
PETR KRIEG
|
51:34:00 |
1949
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
BMT Brno
|
63.5 |
0. |
21 |
JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ
|
51:38:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Jara taxi
|
63.4 |
0. |
34 |
PETR VEJCHODA
|
52:29:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
62.2 |
0. |
14 |
MARTINA MATULOVÁ
|
52:33:00 |
1972
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
62.2 |
0. |
63 |
ONDŘEJ VACULA
|
53:07:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Lelek
|
61.4 |
0. |
13 |
JAROSLAV MATULA
|
53:14:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
61.2 |
0. |
123 |
PETR KRUPIČKA
|
53:44:00 |
1964
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
60.6 |
0. |
65 |
LUDĚK KADLEC
|
53:49:00 |
1962
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
SLATINA BRNO
|
60.5 |
0. |
35 |
PAVEL SEDLÁČEK
|
53:58:00 |
1953
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži
|
60.3 |
0. |
145 |
LUBOMÍR NOVÁK
|
54:06:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
TTC BRNO
|
60.1 |
0. |
99 |
IVANA VOLAVÁ
|
54:07:00 |
1964
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
BARNEX SPORT
|
60.1 |
0. |
93 |
TOMÁŠ MATUCHA
|
54:29:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
59.6 |
0. |
28 |
PETR MAZÁLEK
|
54:51:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
59.1 |
0. |
45 |
MICHAL VLASÁK
|
55:16:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
58.6 |
0. |
116 |
ČECH
|
55:31:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
58.3 |
0. |
57 |
PAVEL PAULEN
|
55:38:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
58.2 |
0. |
20 |
JAROSLAV PEPRLA
|
55:51:00 |
1949
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
57.9 |
0. |
11 |
IVO ZEJDA
|
57:05:00 |
1956
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
56.4 |
0. |
41 |
JANA VOJKŮFKOVÁ
|
57:32:00 |
1980
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
55.9 |
0. |
75 |
DAVID VAŠÍČEK
|
57:32:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ALVA REAL team
|
55.9 |
0. |
160 |
HANA KAŠOVÁ
|
57:40:00 |
1954
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
Barnex sport Brno
|
55.8 |
0. |
47 |
ALOIS BRADÁČ
|
57:51:00 |
1940
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
OREL ZÄŽÁR N. SÁZ.
|
55.5 |
0. |
56 |
HELENA HRADECKÁ
|
58:00:00 |
1980
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
55.4 |
0. |
103 |
PAVEL KALÁB
|
58:09:00 |
1952
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
55.2 |
0. |
49 |
JOSEF HOLÝ
|
58:48:00 |
1941
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
AC Moravská Slávia Brno
|
54.5 |
0. |
72 |
ALENA KOPFOVÁ
|
59:45:00 |
1980
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
53.5 |
0. |
50 |
OLGA CHLADILOVÁ
|
60:55:00 |
1971
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
52.2 |
0. |
98 |
JITKA KUGLEROVÁ
|
61:09:00 |
1977
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
52 |
0. |
30 |
JAN POMIKÁLEK
|
61:43:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
51.4 |
0. |
130 |
JANA KALOVÁ
|
63:26:00 |
1966
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
ZONER
|
49.8 |
0. |
53 |
JARMILA KITNEROVÁ
|
64:23:00 |
1958
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
PLKI TYM BRNO
|
48.9 |
0. |
26 |
JOSEF KUBÍK
|
65:33:00 |
1938
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
SK PTAČINA
|
47.8 |
0. |
112 |
MILAN HRUBÝ
|
69:06:00 |
1938
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Blansko
|
44.9 |
0. |
78 |
ONDŘEJ ŠPETÍK
|
71:00:00 |
1993
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
SKOL BRNO
|
43.4 |
0. |
127 |
LEONA PLEKANCOVÁ
|
75:05:00 |
1977
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
40.5 |
0. |
80 |
JIŘÍ HNÍZDIL
|
76:13:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
HOLETÍN
|
39.7 |
0. |
143 |
PAVLA KROUPOVÁ
|
78:10:00 |
1965
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
38.5 |