Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

5. Líšeň, 5.6.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 244 MARTIN ŠMÍD 35:02:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A STŘELKA 100
0. 203 DANIEL ORÁLEK 37:11:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 84.22
0. 134 VÍT RYŠKA 38:24:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VSK Univerzita Brno 81.23
0. 277 ALEŠ BOREK 39:00:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 79.83
0. 289 LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK 40:02:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A OREL ŘEČKOVICE 77.51
0. 255 Jakub Šimek 40:20:00 2001 Muž Junioři Triexpert 76.86
0. 56 LADISLAV KAZDA 40:24:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 76.72
0. 213 JAROSLAV HORÁK 40:28:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 76.57
0. 97 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 40:51:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 75.76
0. 133 VLADIMÍR TEJKAL 41:05:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 75.27
0. 139 PETR KONEČNÝ 41:09:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 75.14
0. 270 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 41:16:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNI BRNO 74.89
0. 266 VLADAN HENEK 41:22:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A RBK BLANSKO 74.69
0. 25 TOMÁŠ EHRLICH 41:28:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A Hemoglobin 74.49
0. 123 MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK 41:31:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)unisáci 74.38
0. 252 JAKUB MACH 41:41:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 74.05
0. 214 PETR NOVÁK 41:49:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Viničné Šumice 73.78
0. 208 MICHAL JIRKA 41:55:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 73.58
0. 86 TOMÁŠ POHL 41:58:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 73.48
0. 149 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 42:03:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 73.31
0. 26 OTA FIŠERA 42:11:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 73.05
0. 27 RADIM FLORIÁN 42:14:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 72.95
0. 43 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 42:38:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 72.17
0. 182 MARTIN SKYBA 42:49:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Fit-Online 71.82
0. 162 RUDOLF MATULKA 42:52:00 1993 Muž Junioři 71.73
0. 88 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 42:55:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 71.63
0. 141 JAROSLAV STLOUKAL ML. 42:59:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B JSRT ADAMOV 71.5
0. 290 KAREL ZADÁK 43:10:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A PINKY VESELKA 71.16
0. 1 JAN LEPIER 43:10:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Triexpert team 71.16
0. 229 LIBOR ŠTOURAČ 43:13:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Track and Field 71.06
0. 17 MARTIN BULÍN 43:19:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 70.88
0. 280 RADIM ČÍŽ 43:24:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 70.72
0. 16 PETER BÚDA 43:24:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Vranovice 70.72
0. 59 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 43:25:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 70.69
0. 205 JIRÍ HORAVA 43:27:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 70.63
0. 23 MILAN DOLEŽAL 43:28:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 70.6
0. 4 DUŠAN ALMAN 43:29:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 70.57
0. 14 TOMÁŠ BUBELA 43:30:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 70.54
0. 118 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 43:40:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 70.23
0. 230 TOMÁŠ HLAVSA 43:44:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 70.11
0. 178 JAN HAVELKA 43:45:00 1994 Muž Junioři 70.08
0. 204 PAVEL PUČERA 43:55:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Slavkov 69.77
0. 231 TOMÁŠ LIŠČINSKÝ 44:03:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A SK ŽABOVŘESKY 69.53
0. 109 ZDENKO TICHÝ 44:13:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Adamov 69.23
0. 250 PETR MIKEŠ 44:16:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 69.14
0. 166 MAREK HRABAL 44:24:00 1995 Muž Junioři 68.9
0. 272 MIROSLAV KREJČÍ 44:28:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B MUCHOVA BOUDA 68.79
0. 254 JIRÍ ŠTERC 44:32:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 68.67
0. 7 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 44:35:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Tišnov 68.58
0. 85 JURAJ PLEKANEC 44:40:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 68.43
0. 144 MIROSLAV NOSEK 44:46:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 68.26
0. 117 ONDŘEJ VACULA 44:48:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 68.2
0. 136 PAVEL TEŠNAR 44:50:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AC MS BRNO 68.14
0. 236 ONDŘEJ HUMLÍČEK 44:52:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B Runaway Brno 68.08
0. 51 VLADIMÍR JANÁCEK 44:52:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B SK 24 BRNO 68.08
0. 62 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 44:55:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 68
0. 103 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 45:01:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 67.82
0. 39 PETR HORÁK 45:13:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 67.48
0. 279 ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ 45:16:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 67.39
0. 74 PAVEL MATOUŠEK 45:28:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 67.05
0. 110 ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK 45:34:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 66.88
0. 91 MIROSLAV PŠENICA 45:39:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 66.74
0. 262 TIBOR SZABO 45:47:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A INQOOL.CZ 66.52
0. 181 BORIS HAŠA 45:51:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 66.41
0. 168 IVAN HRAZDIRA 45:54:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 66.33
0. 235 FILIP VRÁNA 45:54:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 66.33
0. 167 LENKA JANČAŘÍKOVÁ 45:56:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B AAC BRNO 66.27
0. 200 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 45:59:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 66.19
0. 36 VLASTIMIL HOLER 46:03:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Kensei Dojo Brno 66.08
0. 185 JIŘÍ POZLER 46:04:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 66.05
0. 128 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 46:06:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 65.99
0. 131 LENKA SMUTNÁ POLÁCHOVÁ 46:10:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 65.88
0. 263 PAVEL RYCHLÝ 46:11:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 65.86
0. 40 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 46:11:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 65.86
0. 8 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 46:12:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 65.83
0. 71 LUKÁŠ MAŇÁSEK 46:18:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 65.67
0. 140 MARTIN VINTRLÍK 46:23:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Křepice 65.53
0. 30 KAREL HALOUZKA 46:28:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Javorníky 65.39
0. 220 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 46:31:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita Brno plavání 65.31
0. 202 LINDA BENIAČOVÁ 46:38:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 65.13
0. 6 LUKÁŠ BÁR 46:44:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Esko Brno 64.96
0. 257 PETR SKŘIVÁNEK 46:47:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 64.88
0. 96 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 46:47:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Hustopeče 64.88
0. 106 VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN 46:49:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 64.83
0. 93 PAVEL ŘEHÁK 46:51:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 64.78
0. 189 LUKÁŠ KOCUR 46:57:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 64.62
0. 46 RADIM HUPŠIL 47:01:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 64.51
0. 241 JAN CHARVÁT 47:01:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 64.51
0. 135 ONDŘEJ PRÁŠEK 47:10:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A KAJAK VUT 64.28
0. 152 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 47:15:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 64.14
0. 176 IVO MIKA 47:17:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 64.09
0. 150 PETR PATOČKA 47:27:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-C BARNEX SPORT BRNO 63.83
0. 222 MARTIN CRHA 47:32:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 63.7
0. 183 PAVEL CIBULKA 47:47:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 63.32
0. 210 DAVID VRÁNEK 47:49:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 63.27
0. 212 ONDŘEJ BERNATÍK 47:50:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 63.24
0. 224 JAROSLAV KOČA 47:52:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ŽABOVŘESKY 63.19
0. 160 MICHAL. BŮBELA 47:54:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Slavkov u Brna 63.14
0. 12 PETR BOHÁČEK 47:55:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 63.11
0. 191 JAROSLAV KAŠE 47:56:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D Club běžeckých outsiderů 63.09
0. 146 RADEK VALENT 48:01:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 62.96
0. 76 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 48:04:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 62.88
0. 107 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 48:06:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 62.83
0. 225 PETR JANEK 48:10:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 62.73
0. 226 MAGDA KREJČOVÁ 48:15:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 62.61
0. 127 ZBYNĚK ŽÁČEK 48:16:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 62.58
0. 33 TOMÁŠ HANŽL 48:19:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A INDIV 62.51
0. 72 PETR MAREŠ 48:34:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 62.13
0. 79 ROMAN NĚMEC 48:42:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 61.94
0. 211 DAVID KNOTEK 48:46:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 61.84
0. 169 MILOŠ BUKVAI 48:54:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Považská Bystrica 61.64
0. 35 JAROMÍRA HLAVÁČOVÁ 48:59:00 1969 Žena Kategorie-B 61.52
0. 193 LUCIE JOHANÍKOVÁ 49:00:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 61.5
0. 287 MARTIN ČECH 49:13:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 61.18
0. 285 TOMÁŠ PASEKA 49:21:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 60.99
0. 48 JAKUB JAITNER 49:23:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 60.94
0. 216 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 49:30:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Relax-Fit Team Blansko 60.77
0. 265 JAKUB ŠIMONOVSKÝ 49:44:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 60.44
0. 174 ONDŘEJ VENCL 49:55:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 60.18
0. 199 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 49:57:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 60.14
0. 173 MONIKA SZÜCSOVÁ 49:57:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 60.14
0. 102 DALIBOR ŠIMON 49:58:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 60.11
0. 87 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 50:00:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 60.07
0. 53 MARTIN JIŘIKOVSKÝ 50:01:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B TK OPEN 60.04
0. 75 JAROSLAV MATULA 50:02:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 60.02
0. 217 ONDŘEJ RICHTER 50:09:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 59.86
0. 143 JIŘÍ SKOTÁK 50:13:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Blansko 59.76
0. 142 OLDŘICH ŠPERKA 50:17:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 59.67
0. 165 JIŘÍ BRTNÍK 50:24:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D Orel Obřany 59.51
0. 275 JIŘÍ FRAI 50:31:00 1994 Muž Junioři 59.35
0. 239 ALAN MUNTEANU 50:34:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B 59.28
0. 264 LUKÁŠ RŮŽIČKA 50:35:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 59.26
0. 256 ROMAN ŘÍHA 50:35:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 59.26
0. 154 JAN DRÁBEK 50:37:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 59.21
0. 175 ALEŠ SEDLAŘÍK 50:45:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 59.03
0. 288 MICHAEL LAPČÍK 50:51:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 58.9
0. 188 PAVEL MORAVEC 50:54:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 58.83
0. 247 TEREZA FIALOVÁ 51:10:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 58.47
0. 104 VLADIMÍR ŠOUMAL 51:18:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 58.29
0. 11 JIŘÍ BOHÁČ 51:20:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C BehejBrno.com 58.25
0. 155 IVO DITTRICH 51:22:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 58.2
0. 278 RADEK ŠLEZINGER 51:29:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Ostrovacice 58.05
0. 197 DANIELA MALÁ 51:37:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 57.87
0. 196 JAN BŮŽEK 51:45:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 57.7
0. 228 PETR ŽDÁNSKÝ 51:53:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 57.52
0. 15 FILIP BUCEK 51:55:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 57.48
0. 192 JIŘÍ KADLEC 52:06:00 1997 Muž Junioři TJ Sokol Radostice 57.24
0. 195 EVA KLIMÁNKOVÁ 52:07:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B 57.22
0. 186 CHRISTOFOROS THEODOROS 52:08:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 57.2
0. 83 TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK 52:10:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean runners 57.16
0. 276 HYNEK MLČOUŠEK 52:14:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 57.07
0. 286 MARTIN JEŽ 52:20:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B HaPe sport Brno 56.94
0. 132 JAN ŽÁK 52:22:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B VLTAVA 56.9
0. 281 LUDĚK LEDVINA 52:24:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 56.86
0. 90 JIŘÍ PROSTŘEDNÍ 52:25:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 56.84
0. 34 MAREK HLADNÝ 52:26:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 56.82
0. 219 PETR POMĚNKA 52:27:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 56.79
0. 240 LUBOMÍR HÝBL 52:29:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Autoškola Hýbl 56.75
0. 124 IVO ZEJDA 52:30:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 56.73
0. 145 KAMIL RYBICKI 52:32:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 56.69
0. 260 ERIK LUKÁČ 52:35:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Berg heil! 56.62
0. 259 KLÁRA NEČASOVÁ 52:39:00 1994 Žena Junioři 56.54
0. 82 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 52:47:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 56.37
0. 69 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 53:16:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 55.77
0. 157 JAROSLAV ŽÁK 53:31:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B 55.46
0. 233 MARTIN ČERVINKA 53:39:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 55.3
0. 261 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 53:41:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 55.26
0. 234 ONDŘEJ ČERVINKA 53:43:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 55.22
0. 267 PAVEL TYLEČEK 53:58:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrováci 54.92
0. 120 TOMÁŠ VOJTÍŠEK 54:11:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 54.66
0. 129 VERONIKA ŽIGOVÁ 54:20:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A Ostrava 54.48
0. 94 ZDENĚK ŘIHÁČEK 54:24:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C 54.4
0. 268 JAN ŠKARABELA 54:30:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 54.28
0. 77 JURAJ MICHÁLEK 54:32:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Y Soft 54.24
0. 151 MILOŠ DOLEŽAL 54:32:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Mokrá-Horákov 54.24
0. 122 MILAN WILCZÁK 54:33:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 54.22
0. 184 TEREZA ELIÁŠKOVÁ 54:34:00 1995 Žena Junioři 54.2
0. 248 MICHAEL MLÁDEK 54:40:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 54.09
0. 81 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 54:41:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 54.07
0. 198 LUCIE ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 54:43:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL LULEČ 54.03
0. 249 JARMILA STUDENÁ 54:46:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 53.97
0. 218 PETR KRIEG 54:47:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D BMT Brno 53.95
0. 138 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 54:50:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 53.89
0. 258 ALEŠ ČECH 54:52:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A CASABLANCA CAFÉ 53.85
0. 253 JAN ŠPALEK 55:10:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 53.5
0. 29 MARTIN HALFAR 55:18:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 53.35
0. 52 MARTIN JASKULKA 55:22:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 53.28
0. 207 JAN CETL 55:32:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 53.09
0. 194 TEREZA GECOVÁ 55:38:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 52.97
0. 161 PŘEMYSL KALIŠ 55:52:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D TJ ZNOJMO 52.71
0. 190 MILAN DANĚK 55:59:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 52.58
0. 227 LADISLAV FILDÁN 56:14:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C EKOL BRNO 52.3
0. 13 RENATA BŘEZINOVÁ 56:20:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 52.19
0. 282 DAVID VAŠÍČEK 56:40:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A ALVA REAL team 51.82
0. 237 VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ 56:48:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B AP BRNO 51.68
0. 164 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 56:49:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 51.66
0. 137 KLÁRA DOLINOVÁ 56:55:00 1998 Žena Junioři 51.55
0. 5 KAREL ANDRYSÍK 56:56:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 51.53
0. 112 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 56:57:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 51.52
0. 215 KATEŘINA KREJČÍŘÍKOVÁ 57:06:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 51.35
0. 159 ANDREJ MILEC 57:27:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 50.98
0. 238 MIROSLAV PROCHÁZKA 57:40:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 50.75
0. 177 JAN SPONAR 57:49:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 50.59
0. 172 PETR BŘEZINA 57:57:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 50.45
0. 115 KAREL USTOHAL 57:58:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A ZelenE Rosice 50.44
0. 100 DANA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 58:06:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B LRS, Orel Vyškov 50.3
0. 55 RADIM KAPAVÍK 58:06:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 50.3
0. 66 JOSEF KUNC 58:07:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 50.28
0. 271 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 58:28:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 49.92
0. 221 MARTINA JEŽOVÁ 58:28:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 49.92
0. 41 DITA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 58:31:00 1994 Žena Junioři STŘELKA BRNO 49.87
0. 78 PAVEL MOKRÝ 58:31:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 49.87
0. 37 JOSEF HOLÝ 58:31:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 49.87
0. 156 RADEK VOSTREJŠ 58:31:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C 49.87
0. 206 PAVEL ŠRÁMEK 58:46:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 49.61
0. 245 DAVID LENHART 59:01:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 49.36
0. 121 MARTIN VRZAL 59:05:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 49.29
0. 147 JANA WALLOVÁ 59:18:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B 49.08
0. 274 IVA ZITOVÁ 59:18:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 49.08
0. 158 OTA VLASÁK 59:26:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 48.95
0. 98 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 59:48:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 48.58
0. 246 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 60:27:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 47.95
0. 284 MILAN HÖNIG 60:27:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 47.95
0. 273 KAREL FUKSA 60:37:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 47.79
0. 3 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 60:43:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Židenice 47.7
0. 42 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 60:48:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B Střelka Brno 47.62
0. 243 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 61:15:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 47.2
0. 148 BARBORA VEMOLOVÁ 61:32:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 46.93
0. 180 MARTINA PAVELKOVÁ 61:48:00 1974 Žena Kategorie-A 46.69
0. 153 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 61:53:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B Kupařovice 46.61
0. 64 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 62:05:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 46.43
0. 170 JULIE JANKŮ 62:05:00 1999 Žena Junioři 46.43
0. 251 ANDREA ZIEGLEROVÁ 62:33:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 46.01
0. 201 PETR ŽIŠKA 62:43:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 45.86
0. 269 JIŘINA COUFALOVÁ 62:43:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 45.86
0. 232 GABRIELA BADAČOVÁ 62:45:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 45.83
0. 209 LUCIE BOHÁČOVÁ 63:05:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 45.54
0. 171 JIŘÍ JANKŮ 64:28:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 44.34
0. 65 EVA MICHÁLKOVÁ 65:04:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 43.84
0. 187 KATARÍNA PETROVÁ 65:09:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 43.77
0. 242 MARTINA MIKUŠOVÁ 65:21:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B ZETOR 43.61
0. 44 MICHAELA HRUBÁ 65:23:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A Jihlava 43.58
0. 163 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 65:27:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 43.53
0. 31 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 66:01:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 43.07
0. 45 MILAN HRUBÝ 68:56:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E Blansko 40.82
0. 283 MARTINA SMÉKALOVÁ 70:04:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 40
0. 223 JIŘÍ MAREK 71:42:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 38.86
0. 68 EVA LIŠČINSKÁ 72:02:00 1944 Žena Kategorie-D Tesla Brno 38.63
0. 179 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 74:17:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 37.16
0. 61 FRANTIŠEK KREJČÍ 83:44:00 1943 Muž Kategorie-E 31.84