Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

7. Pisárky - Anthropos, 19.6.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 254 DANIEL ORÁLEK 20:07:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 135 VÍT RYŠKA 20:43:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VSK Univerzita Brno 87.1
0. 158 PAVEL MUSIL 20:45:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO MEDLÁNKY 86.95
0. 194 JAN KLEMENT 20:52:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Ekol Team 86.41
0. 159 ROSTISLAV PUKL 21:02:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNI BRNO 85.64
0. 216 PAVEL DVOŘÁK 21:05:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 85.42
0. 246 ŠŤEPÁN HROBAŘ 21:21:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 84.22
0. 157 JIŘÍ PETR 21:25:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 83.93
0. 191 MICHAL VANK 21:29:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A SK SKOL BRNO 83.64
0. 132 ALEŠ MACHO 21:53:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A UNIVERZITA BRNO 81.93
0. 242 PETR SVOBODA 21:56:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 81.72
0. 97 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 22:02:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 81.3
0. 170 MAREK ŠKAPA 22:03:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 81.23
0. 181 ALEŠ JELÍNEK 22:11:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 80.68
0. 25 TOMÁŠ EHRLICH 22:25:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A Hemoglobin 79.74
0. 134 PETR KONEČNÝ 22:28:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 79.54
0. 123 MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK 22:36:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)unisáci 79.01
0. 86 TOMÁŠ POHL 22:42:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 78.62
0. 256 MICHAL URBÁNEK 22:52:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK VUT BRNO 77.97
0. 26 OTA FIŠERA 22:55:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 77.78
0. 229 MAREK NĚMEČEK 23:11:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 76.77
0. 263 JAN NĚMEC 23:13:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 76.65
0. 228 MICHAL CHADIM 23:15:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 76.52
0. 167 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 23:16:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 76.46
0. 260 MICHAL JIRKA 23:17:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 76.4
0. 80 JAROSLAV NOVOTNÝ 23:18:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 76.34
0. 27 RADIM FLORIÁN 23:19:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 76.28
0. 18 PAVEL CZERNÝ 23:22:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 76.09
0. 231 JAKUB JOHANÍK 23:27:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 75.79
0. 213 JAROSLAV DUŠIL 23:28:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BK Slaměnka 75.72
0. 152 MARTIN SKYBA 23:29:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Fit-Online 75.66
0. 160 PATRICIA GÁNOVSKÁ 23:40:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 75
0. 168 ONDŘEJ STRNAD 23:48:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 74.52
0. 239 RADIM ČÍŽ 23:50:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 74.41
0. 144 JAROSLAV STLOUKAL ML. 23:52:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B JSRT ADAMOV 74.29
0. 9 RADIM BENEK 23:54:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VINIČNÉ ŠUMICE 74.17
0. 173 JAN HAVELKA 23:57:00 1994 Muž Junioři 73.99
0. 14 TOMÁŠ BUBELA 24:06:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 73.47
0. 131 MIROSLAV NOSEK 24:06:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 73.47
0. 4 DUŠAN ALMAN 24:08:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 73.36
0. 156 EVA FILIPIOVÁ 24:14:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 73.01
0. 16 PETER BÚDA 24:22:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Vranovice 72.56
0. 511 EVGHENII KUNITSKI 24:23:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 72.5
0. 149 LIBOR ZOUHAR 24:30:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 72.11
0. 85 JURAJ PLEKANEC 24:31:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 72.05
0. 74 PAVEL MATOUŠEK 24:33:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 71.94
0. 17 MARTIN BULÍN 24:33:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 71.94
0. 33 TOMÁŠ HANŽL 24:38:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A INDIV 71.66
0. 23 MILAN DOLEŽAL 24:43:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 71.39
0. 153 RUDOLF MATULKA 24:49:00 1993 Muž Junioři 71.06
0. 59 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 24:50:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 71.01
0. 192 PAVEL PUČERA 24:59:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Slavkov 70.52
0. 210 JIRÍ HORAVA 25:01:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 70.41
0. 103 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 25:01:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 70.41
0. 226 PETR MIKEŠ 25:03:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 70.31
0. 154 PAVEL TEŠNAR 25:05:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AC MS BRNO 70.2
0. 193 ONDŘEJ FIALA 25:07:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A AC Slavkov 70.09
0. 169 PETR KUČÍREK 25:07:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C 70.09
0. 108 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 25:09:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 69.99
0. 91 MIROSLAV PŠENICA 25:09:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 69.99
0. 162 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 25:12:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 69.83
0. 252 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 25:14:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita Brno plavání 69.72
0. 179 LENKA JANČAŘÍKOVÁ 25:14:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B AAC BRNO 69.72
0. 62 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 25:15:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 69.67
0. 107 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 25:16:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 69.62
0. 221 LUCIE MATULOVÁ 25:16:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 69.62
0. 507 ONDŘEJ HUMLÍČEK 25:18:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B Runaway Brno 69.51
0. 262 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 25:20:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 69.41
0. 46 RADIM HUPŠIL 25:27:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 69.04
0. 8 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 25:38:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 68.48
0. 227 FILIP VRÁNA 25:43:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 68.22
0. 174 PAVEL CIBULKA 25:49:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 67.92
0. 217 BORIS HAŠA 25:50:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 67.87
0. 51 VLADIMÍR JANÁCEK 25:54:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B SK 24 BRNO 67.67
0. 128 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 25:59:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 67.42
0. 247 TOMÁŠ MACHULKA 26:00:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 67.37
0. 161 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 26:01:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 67.32
0. 509 LUKÁŠ KOCUR 26:02:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 67.27
0. 72 PETR MAREŠ 26:03:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 67.22
0. 40 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 26:05:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 67.12
0. 172 ONDŘEJ KOUKAL 26:06:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 67.08
0. 36 VLASTIMIL HOLER 26:07:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Kensei Dojo Brno 67.03
0. 516 DAVID VRÁNEK 26:07:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 67.03
0. 230 JAN HORÁK 26:08:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 66.98
0. 35 JAROMÍRA HLAVÁČOVÁ 26:08:00 1969 Žena Kategorie-B 66.98
0. 30 KAREL HALOUZKA 26:12:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Javorníky 66.78
0. 106 VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN 26:13:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 66.73
0. 143 JAROSLAV KAŠE 26:15:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D Club běžeckých outsiderů 66.63
0. 267 DAVID KNOTEK 26:16:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 66.59
0. 141 RADEK VALENT 26:19:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 66.44
0. 6 LUKÁŠ BÁR 26:20:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Esko Brno 66.39
0. 93 PAVEL ŘEHÁK 26:22:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 66.3
0. 163 LUCIE JOHANÍKOVÁ 26:23:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 66.25
0. 38 PETR HORA 26:32:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KPPH Brno 65.82
0. 219 BLANKA ADÁMKOVÁ 26:34:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 65.72
0. 255 MARTIN CRHA 26:38:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 65.53
0. 195 HANA FUČÍKOVÁ 26:41:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 65.39
0. 164 JIŘÍ KADLEC 26:42:00 1997 Muž Junioři TJ Sokol Radostice 65.34
0. 166 DAVID SEIBT 26:48:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 65.06
0. 79 ROMAN NĚMEC 26:51:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 64.92
0. 225 RICHARD IZÁK 26:54:00 1995 Muž Junioři SK SKOL 64.78
0. 506 MILOŠ DOLEŽAL 26:55:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Mokrá-Horákov 64.74
0. 180 ONDŘEJ RICHTER 26:57:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 64.64
0. 209 MICHAL. BŮBELA 26:57:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Slavkov u Brna 64.64
0. 7 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 26:58:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Tišnov 64.6
0. 165 KAMIL KUNZ 26:59:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 64.55
0. 76 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 27:04:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 64.32
0. 198 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 27:07:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Relax-Fit Team Blansko 64.19
0. 503 MILOŠ BUKVAI 27:15:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Považská Bystrica 63.82
0. 264 JIŘÍ FRAI 27:17:00 1994 Muž Junioři 63.73
0. 125 JAN ZODER 27:18:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 63.69
0. 266 LUKÁŠ RŮŽIČKA 27:18:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 63.69
0. 178 JAROMÍR KALA 27:19:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 63.64
0. 234 MICHAEL LAPČÍK 27:27:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 63.28
0. 237 MATĚJ ŠTRUNC 27:29:00 1995 Muž Junioři 63.2
0. 215 JIŘÍ BRTNÍK 27:33:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D Orel Obřany 63.02
0. 188 RICHARD SLÁMA 27:38:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C PBV MTB Team Brno 62.8
0. 204 PAVEL MORAVEC 27:40:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 62.71
0. 517 ALEXANDR ZAVADIL 27:41:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B Triexpert team 62.67
0. 182 JAROSLAV KUBEŠA 27:41:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B neregistrovaný 62.67
0. 117 ONDŘEJ VACULA 27:51:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 62.23
0. 15 FILIP BUCEK 28:01:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 61.8
0. 248 DIEGO RIVERO 28:01:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 61.8
0. 190 PAVLA VŠETEČKOVÁ 28:07:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A Motor Journal 61.55
0. 113 DALIBOR UHLÍŘ 28:11:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A ATT Brno 61.38
0. 102 DALIBOR ŠIMON 28:15:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 61.21
0. 19 MARTIN ČADEK 28:19:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C 61.04
0. 261 PETR ŽDÁNSKÝ 28:21:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 60.96
0. 12 PETR BOHÁČEK 28:28:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 60.67
0. 11 JIŘÍ BOHÁČ 28:28:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C BehejBrno.com 60.67
0. 269 LIBOR SMEJKAL 28:30:00 1947 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Jundrov 60.58
0. 203 MARCEL KOLAJA 28:32:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 60.5
0. 513 JIŘÍ POZLER 28:33:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 60.46
0. 241 RADEK BRÁZDA 28:35:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 60.38
0. 175 JAN BŮŽEK 28:37:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 60.3
0. 32 ALBÍN HANÁK 28:42:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 60.09
0. 505 ONDŘEJ ČERVINKA 28:46:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 59.93
0. 83 TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK 28:47:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean runners 59.89
0. 512 HYNEK MLČOUŠEK 28:48:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 59.85
0. 224 KATEŘINA KONEČNÁ 28:49:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 59.81
0. 87 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 28:53:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 59.65
0. 233 TOMÁŠ KREJČÍ 28:55:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 59.57
0. 251 MARTIN ČERVINKA 28:59:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 59.41
0. 212 MAGDALÉNA ONDRÁŠOVÁ 29:00:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A RUNGO.cz 59.37
0. 75 JAROSLAV MATULA 29:04:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 59.21
0. 124 IVO ZEJDA 29:04:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 59.21
0. 2 MARCEL TRNKA 29:16:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Vokolopriglu 58.74
0. 514 RADEK ŠLEZINGER 29:18:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Ostrovacice 58.66
0. 105 JIŘÍ ŠŤASTNÝ 29:30:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C 58.19
0. 232 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 29:32:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 58.12
0. 235 KLÁRA NEČASOVÁ 29:33:00 1994 Žena Junioři 58.08
0. 142 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 29:37:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D ZS POŠTORNÁ 57.92
0. 250 JAN ŠKARABELA 29:40:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 57.81
0. 129 VERONIKA ŽIGOVÁ 29:50:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A Ostrava 57.43
0. 136 JAROSLAV ŽÁK 29:56:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B 57.2
0. 208 JINDŘICH SCHICK 30:11:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A Jihomoravský kraj 56.65
0. 240 JAKUB STRAKA 30:12:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 56.61
0. 257 DENISA JEMELÍKOVÁ 30:15:00 1993 Žena Junioři 56.5
0. 502 PETR BŘEZINA 30:21:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 56.28
0. 29 MARTIN HALFAR 30:28:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 56.03
0. 90 JIŘÍ PROSTŘEDNÍ 30:36:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 55.74
0. 10 ROMAN BLÁHA 30:43:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 55.49
0. 145 PETR KRIEG 30:48:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D BMT Brno 55.31
0. 139 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 30:50:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 55.24
0. 271 PETR DYTRT 30:55:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Běžci Moravany 55.07
0. 223 MIROSLAV FORIŠKA 30:56:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 55.03
0. 245 MARIE DOLEŽELOVÁ 30:56:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 55.03
0. 186 LADISLAV FILDÁN 30:57:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C EKOL BRNO 55
0. 138 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 30:57:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 55
0. 197 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 31:00:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 54.89
0. 122 MILAN WILCZÁK 31:05:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 54.72
0. 272 JOSEF KOHOUTEK 31:07:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 54.65
0. 94 ZDENĚK ŘIHÁČEK 31:11:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C 54.51
0. 13 RENATA BŘEZINOVÁ 31:18:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 54.27
0. 270 JIŘÍ KROUPA 31:23:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 54.1
0. 189 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 31:27:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 53.96
0. 268 TEREZA ELIÁŠKOVÁ 31:28:00 1995 Žena Junioři 53.93
0. 77 JURAJ MICHÁLEK 31:35:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Y Soft 53.69
0. 112 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 31:46:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 53.33
0. 98 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 31:50:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 53.19
0. 243 TOMAS FRYZA 31:51:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 53.16
0. 515 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA 31:56:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 53
0. 55 RADIM KAPAVÍK 31:56:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 53
0. 100 DANA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 32:07:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B LRS, Orel Vyškov 52.64
0. 99 SOŇA SVOBODOVÁ 32:14:00 1968 Žena Kategorie-B SKP Kometa BRNO 52.41
0. 171 JAN SPONAR 32:18:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 52.28
0. 137 MARTIN NEŠPOR 32:28:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B TK Barnex 51.96
0. 148 BARBORA VODIČKOVÁ 32:35:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 51.74
0. 78 PAVEL MOKRÝ 32:45:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 51.42
0. 37 JOSEF HOLÝ 32:54:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 51.14
0. 177 RADKA ŠICHOVÁ 32:59:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A Brno 50.99
0. 222 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 33:11:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 50.62
0. 196 LUCIE BRÁZDILOVÁ 33:15:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 50.5
0. 201 LENKA JAKEŠOVÁ 33:17:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 50.44
0. 5 KAREL ANDRYSÍK 33:20:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 50.35
0. 81 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 33:26:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 50.17
0. 115 KAREL USTOHAL 33:26:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A ZelenE Rosice 50.17
0. 206 VLADIMÍR FANFRDLA 33:28:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 50.11
0. 220 MIROSLAV KLÍMA 33:28:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 50.11
0. 52 MARTIN JASKULKA 33:30:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 50.05
0. 21 ZDEŇKA DIVÁCKÁ 33:30:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Brno 50.05
0. 183 KAREL FUKSA 33:50:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 49.46
0. 140 LUCIE TEŠNAROVÁ 34:02:00 1974 Žena Kategorie-A 49.11
0. 207 JOSEF ORÁLEK 34:05:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 49.02
0. 150 KATEŘINA KREJČÍŘÍKOVÁ 34:15:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 48.73
0. 184 IVA ZITOVÁ 34:18:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 48.65
0. 199 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 34:26:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 48.42
0. 218 MARTINA JEŽOVÁ 34:38:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 48.08
0. 238 OTA VLASÁK 34:54:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 47.64
0. 265 GABRIELA BADAČOVÁ 34:55:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 47.61
0. 65 EVA MICHÁLKOVÁ 35:11:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 47.18
0. 121 MARTIN VRZAL 35:26:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 46.77
0. 200 IVO KUBĚNA 35:32:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 46.61
0. 41 DITA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 35:46:00 1994 Žena Junioři STŘELKA BRNO 46.24
0. 501 ZDEŇKA ANTONNOVÁ 35:50:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 46.14
0. 155 JOSEF MAGDZIAK 36:24:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 45.27
0. 147 JIŘÍ JANKŮ 36:28:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 45.16
0. 146 JULIE JANKŮ 36:35:00 1999 Žena Junioři 44.99
0. 187 ANDREA ZIEGLEROVÁ 36:40:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 44.86
0. 151 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 36:50:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B Kupařovice 44.62
0. 31 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 36:56:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 44.47
0. 236 GABRIELA NEČASOVÁ 37:01:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 44.34
0. 133 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 37:08:00 1938 Žena Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 44.17
0. 205 MICHAL URBÁNEK 37:09:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 44.15
0. 211 GABRIELA ŘEHÁKOVÁ 37:17:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 43.96
0. 258 MONIKA KUŠEVOVÁ 38:53:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 41.74
0. 202 MIROSLAV ŠMÍD 38:53:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 41.74
0. 244 MARTIN ŠTRUNC 39:14:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 41.27
0. 64 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 39:32:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 40.89
0. 214 JAROSLAV GLANKOVIČ 39:45:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 40.61
0. 249 KATEŘINA STRAKOVÁ 39:51:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 40.48
0. 63 JOSEF KUBÍK 40:11:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 40.06
0. 45 MILAN HRUBÝ 40:34:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E Blansko 39.59
0. 61 FRANTIŠEK KREJČÍ 40:53:00 1943 Muž Kategorie-E 39.21
0. 259 LEONA PLEKANCOVÁ 41:44:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 38.2
0. 176 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 41:51:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 38.07
0. 185 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 42:44:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 37.07
0. 253 PAVEL CAHEL 47:04:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 32.74