Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

9. Obřany, 3.7.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 143 VÍT RYŠKA 30:06:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VSK Univerzita Brno 100
0. 218 JIŘÍ PETR 30:16:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 89.45
0. 246 PAVEL DVOŘÁK 31:03:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 86.94
0. 234 PETR SVOBODA 31:51:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 84.51
0. 56 LADISLAV KAZDA 31:56:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 84.26
0. 132 PAVEL DVOŘÁK 31:58:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A FOSA PROSTĚJOV 84.16
0. 97 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 32:04:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 83.87
0. 261 LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK 32:37:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A OREL ŘEČKOVICE 82.28
0. 226 MAREK NĚMEČEK 32:45:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 81.91
0. 245 Jakub Šimek 32:55:00 2001 Muž Junioři Triexpert 81.44
0. 202 JAN KUCERA 32:57:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A TK MOR. BUDĚJOVICE 81.35
0. 43 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 33:00:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 81.21
0. 227 JAKUB HOFF 33:27:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 79.99
0. 225 JAN MACURA 33:44:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK 79.23
0. 123 MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK 33:48:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)unisáci 79.05
0. 80 JAROSLAV NOVOTNÝ 33:51:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 78.92
0. 17 MARTIN BULÍN 33:54:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 78.79
0. 147 JAROSLAV STLOUKAL ML. 33:57:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B JSRT ADAMOV 78.66
0. 252 MICHAL JIRKA 34:00:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 78.53
0. 86 TOMÁŠ POHL 34:00:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 78.53
0. 266 JAKUB ČTVRTZNÍČEK 34:02:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 78.44
0. 27 RADIM FLORIÁN 34:05:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 78.31
0. 231 JIŘÍ POLCAR 34:17:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 77.8
0. 176 JAROSLAV DUŠIL 34:19:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BK Slaměnka 77.71
0. 26 OTA FIŠERA 34:31:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 77.2
0. 9 RADIM BENEK 34:34:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VINIČNÉ ŠUMICE 77.08
0. 74 PAVEL MATOUŠEK 34:37:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 76.95
0. 59 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 34:37:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 76.95
0. 138 RADIM SEDLÁK 34:55:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 76.21
0. 39 PETR HORÁK 34:58:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 76.08
0. 250 LIBOR ZOUHAR 34:59:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 76.04
0. 184 MAREK HRABAL 35:00:00 1995 Muž Junioři 76
0. 16 PETER BÚDA 35:01:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Vranovice 75.96
0. 4 DUŠAN ALMAN 35:04:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 75.84
0. 137 MIROSLAV NOSEK 35:14:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 75.43
0. 275 TOMÁŠ HLAVSA 35:24:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 75.03
0. 270 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 35:31:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 74.75
0. 108 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 35:41:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 74.35
0. 47 DAVID CHVASTEK 35:42:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 74.31
0. 507 ONDŘEJ HUMLÍČEK 35:49:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B Runaway Brno 74.04
0. 249 PETR JURÁČEK 35:56:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC TRACK AND FIELD BRNO 73.77
0. 103 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 35:58:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 73.69
0. 7 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 36:01:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Tišnov 73.57
0. 217 TOMÁŠ VAŠÍČEK 36:01:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 73.57
0. 62 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 36:06:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 73.38
0. 276 JIŘÍ VYSKOČIL 36:11:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 73.19
0. 203 ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ 36:14:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 73.07
0. 109 ZDENKO TICHÝ 36:17:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Adamov 72.96
0. 255 PETR MIKEŠ 36:18:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 72.92
0. 144 MARTIN VINTRLÍK 36:28:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Křepice 72.54
0. 196 MIROSLAV FABRIK 36:32:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C Bystrc 72.39
0. 117 ONDŘEJ VACULA 36:33:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 72.35
0. 188 JOSEF ŠITKA 36:34:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 72.32
0. 142 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 36:40:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 72.09
0. 46 RADIM HUPŠIL 36:46:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 71.87
0. 33 TOMÁŠ HANŽL 36:48:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A INDIV 71.79
0. 51 VLADIMÍR JANÁCEK 36:50:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B SK 24 BRNO 71.72
0. 285 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 36:51:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 71.68
0. 116 LUDVÍK VACEK 36:53:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 71.61
0. 72 PETR MAREŠ 36:55:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 71.53
0. 60 MICHAL KRÁL 36:56:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A SK CHOTĚBOŘ 71.5
0. 128 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 36:58:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 71.42
0. 162 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 36:58:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 71.42
0. 237 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 37:03:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita Brno plavání 71.24
0. 150 LENKA JANČAŘÍKOVÁ 37:04:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B AAC BRNO 71.21
0. 273 PAVEL POHANKA 37:14:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 70.84
0. 152 JAROSLAV KAŠE 37:16:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D Club běžeckých outsiderů 70.77
0. 205 DANIEL DRAGOLOV 37:35:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 70.09
0. 38 PETR HORA 37:45:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KPPH Brno 69.74
0. 155 RADEK VALENT 37:47:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 69.66
0. 170 PAVEL PUČERA 38:02:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Slavkov 69.14
0. 513 JIŘÍ POZLER 38:06:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 69
0. 229 JAN CHARVÁT 38:08:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 68.93
0. 71 LUKÁŠ MAŇÁSEK 38:13:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 68.76
0. 172 PETR PATOČKA 38:16:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-C BARNEX SPORT BRNO 68.66
0. 177 LINDA BENIAČOVÁ 38:20:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 68.52
0. 506 MILOŠ DOLEŽAL 38:23:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Mokrá-Horákov 68.42
0. 106 VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN 38:24:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 68.39
0. 79 ROMAN NĚMEC 38:26:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 68.32
0. 149 PETR JANČAŘÍK 38:35:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B AAC BRNO 68.01
0. 503 MILOŠ BUKVAI 38:35:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Považská Bystrica 68.01
0. 284 LEOŠ VANŽURA 38:37:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 67.95
0. 12 PETR BOHÁČEK 38:41:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 67.81
0. 516 DAVID VRÁNEK 38:44:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 67.71
0. 210 LENKA SMUTNÁ POLÁCHOVÁ 38:44:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 67.71
0. 6 LUKÁŠ BÁR 38:45:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Esko Brno 67.68
0. 180 MIROSLAV HEJTMÁNEK 38:46:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 67.64
0. 509 LUKÁŠ KOCUR 38:49:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 67.54
0. 163 JURAJ VRÁBEL 38:51:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 67.48
0. 193 KAMIL KUNZ 38:51:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 67.48
0. 216 JAROMÍR KALA 38:53:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 67.41
0. 110 ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK 38:55:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 67.34
0. 189 PETR SKŘIVÁNEK 38:55:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 67.34
0. 35 JAROMÍRA HLAVÁČOVÁ 38:56:00 1969 Žena Kategorie-B 67.31
0. 195 VLASTIMIL HANZL 38:57:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D VSK Mendelu Brno 67.28
0. 232 MARTIN ČECH 38:59:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 67.21
0. 118 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 39:04:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 67.05
0. 141 RICHARD PAVELKA 39:07:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 66.95
0. 140 JAN KRŮTIL 39:15:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 66.69
0. 277 PAVEL MIKITA 39:17:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D SEVER BRNO 66.62
0. 30 KAREL HALOUZKA 39:20:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Javorníky 66.53
0. 48 JAKUB JAITNER 39:22:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 66.46
0. 76 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 39:28:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 66.27
0. 279 TOMÁŠ PASEKA 39:32:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 66.14
0. 187 JAN BŮŽEK 39:33:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 66.11
0. 159 RADIM BURIAN 39:46:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 65.69
0. 258 PETR NOVOTNÝ 39:48:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Kuřim 65.63
0. 517 ALEXANDR ZAVADIL 39:48:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B Triexpert team 65.63
0. 19 MARTIN ČADEK 39:51:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C 65.53
0. 53 MARTIN JIŘIKOVSKÝ 39:58:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B TK OPEN 65.31
0. 125 JAN ZODER 40:09:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 64.97
0. 167 FILIP ČECH 40:10:00 1998 Muž Junioři Sportovní gymnázium Ludvíka Danka 64.94
0. 104 VLADIMÍR ŠOUMAL 40:10:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 64.94
0. 201 PETR ŽDÁNSKÝ 40:19:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 64.66
0. 179 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 40:22:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Relax-Fit Team Blansko 64.57
0. 204 JIŘÍ FRAI 40:24:00 1994 Muž Junioři 64.5
0. 11 JIŘÍ BOHÁČ 40:25:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C BehejBrno.com 64.47
0. 236 PAVLA VŠETEČKOVÁ 40:27:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A Motor Journal 64.41
0. 244 PETR ŽIŠKA 40:28:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 64.38
0. 15 FILIP BUCEK 40:34:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 64.2
0. 197 RICHARD SLÁMA 40:36:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C PBV MTB Team Brno 64.14
0. 32 ALBÍN HANÁK 40:38:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 64.08
0. 87 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 40:39:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 64.05
0. 139 MAGDALÉNA ONDRÁŠOVÁ 40:41:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A RUNGO.cz 63.99
0. 263 EVA HYÁNKOVÁ 40:47:00 1974 Žena Kategorie-A BÍLOVICE 63.8
0. 254 LUKÁŠ PRAVDA 40:49:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 63.74
0. 283 JAKUB STRAKA 40:51:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 63.68
0. 119 KAREL VESELÝ 40:58:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 63.47
0. 113 DALIBOR UHLÍŘ 41:01:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A ATT Brno 63.38
0. 281 TEREZA ELIÁŠKOVÁ 41:03:00 1995 Žena Junioři 63.33
0. 191 PAVEL MORAVEC 41:05:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 63.27
0. 504 LADISLAV ČECH 41:05:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Mokrá 63.27
0. 34 MAREK HLADNÝ 41:08:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 63.18
0. 169 ALEXANDRU VERDES 41:16:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 62.94
0. 268 MARTIN ČERVINKA 41:29:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 62.56
0. 248 JAN ŽÁK 41:33:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B VLTAVA 62.44
0. 124 IVO ZEJDA 41:34:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 62.41
0. 505 ONDŘEJ ČERVINKA 41:37:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 62.33
0. 183 JIŘÍ KADLEC 41:41:00 1997 Muž Junioři TJ Sokol Radostice 62.21
0. 241 JIŘÍ BRTNÍK 41:45:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D Orel Obřany 62.1
0. 181 MARTIN KOŠŤÁL 41:59:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 61.7
0. 206 ALEŠ SEDLAŘÍK 42:05:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 61.52
0. 286 LUDĚK LEDVINA 42:16:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 61.21
0. 239 RADEK BRÁZDA 42:19:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 61.13
0. 157 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 42:20:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D ZS POŠTORNÁ 61.1
0. 251 RADEK VAŠÍČEK 42:24:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 60.99
0. 129 VERONIKA ŽIGOVÁ 42:24:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A Ostrava 60.99
0. 151 ROMAN KRESTA 42:34:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 60.71
0. 69 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 42:37:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 60.63
0. 259 TOMÁŠ MATUCHA 42:40:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 60.55
0. 174 MONIKA KONEČNÁ 42:42:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 60.49
0. 82 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 42:50:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 60.27
0. 148 LIBOR ZOUHAR 42:56:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO-LÍŠEŇ 60.11
0. 238 JAN ZÁLESÁK 43:00:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 60
0. 512 HYNEK MLČOUŠEK 43:04:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 59.89
0. 223 KLÁRA NEČASOVÁ 43:04:00 1994 Žena Junioři 59.89
0. 134 RADIM MICHÁLEK 43:07:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 59.81
0. 90 JIŘÍ PROSTŘEDNÍ 43:09:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 59.76
0. 120 TOMÁŠ VOJTÍŠEK 43:16:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 59.57
0. 171 JIŘÍ BAŤA 43:19:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 59.49
0. 224 GABRIELA NEČASOVÁ 43:19:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 59.49
0. 198 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 43:25:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 59.33
0. 122 MILAN WILCZÁK 43:31:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 59.17
0. 52 MARTIN JASKULKA 43:33:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 59.12
0. 502 PETR BŘEZINA 43:34:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 59.09
0. 131 JAROSLAV ŽÁK 43:45:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B 58.8
0. 136 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 43:49:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.7
0. 173 ZUZANA NEHYBOVÁ 43:54:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 58.56
0. 267 MARTINA LERCHOVÁ 44:08:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 58.2
0. 200 MICHAL GISTR 44:11:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 58.13
0. 77 JURAJ MICHÁLEK 44:12:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Y Soft 58.1
0. 222 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 44:25:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 57.77
0. 213 JARMILA STUDENÁ 44:35:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 57.51
0. 209 ANDREA ZIEGLEROVÁ 44:57:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 56.96
0. 215 DENISA JEMELÍKOVÁ 44:59:00 1993 Žena Junioři 56.91
0. 168 MICHAL HUTSKÝ 45:08:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 56.69
0. 115 KAREL USTOHAL 45:09:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A ZelenE Rosice 56.67
0. 99 SOŇA SVOBODOVÁ 45:10:00 1968 Žena Kategorie-B SKP Kometa BRNO 56.64
0. 257 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 45:14:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 56.54
0. 29 MARTIN HALFAR 45:17:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 56.47
0. 282 MARKÉTA NAVRÁTILOVÁ 45:18:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 56.45
0. 265 ALEŠ ČTVRTNÍČEK 45:19:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C Brünner Sport club 56.42
0. 278 VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ 45:19:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B AP BRNO 56.42
0. 221 IVAN MAREK 45:22:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 56.35
0. 81 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 45:26:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 56.25
0. 207 FILIP KŮŽEL 45:29:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 56.18
0. 175 MARTIN NEŠPOR 45:32:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B TK Barnex 56.11
0. 178 KATEŘINA KREJČÍŘÍKOVÁ 45:36:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 56.01
0. 13 RENATA BŘEZINOVÁ 45:38:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 55.96
0. 153 JAN SPONAR 45:39:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 55.94
0. 228 MAREK VOREL 45:39:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 55.94
0. 220 ERIK LUKÁČ 45:41:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Berg heil! 55.89
0. 274 MICHAEL LAPČÍK 45:42:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 55.86
0. 199 TOMÁŠ MÁŠA 45:43:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 55.84
0. 264 TOMAS FRYZA 45:45:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 55.79
0. 185 LUCIE FABRIKOVÁ 45:57:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 55.51
0. 235 RADKA ŠICHOVÁ 46:10:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A Brno 55.2
0. 100 DANA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 46:22:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B LRS, Orel Vyškov 54.92
0. 66 JOSEF KUNC 46:23:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 54.89
0. 164 BARBORA VODIČKOVÁ 46:27:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 54.8
0. 98 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 46:29:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 54.75
0. 156 JANA WALLOVÁ 46:34:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B 54.64
0. 230 ALEŠ ČECH 46:37:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A CASABLANCA CAFÉ 54.57
0. 133 RADEK VOSTREJŠ 46:43:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C 54.43
0. 208 LENKA JAKEŠOVÁ 46:48:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 54.32
0. 194 MILAN ŘÍHA 46:59:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 54.07
0. 158 OTA VLASÁK 47:08:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 53.86
0. 55 RADIM KAPAVÍK 47:12:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 53.77
0. 65 EVA MICHÁLKOVÁ 47:21:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 53.57
0. 240 IVA ZITOVÁ 47:30:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 53.37
0. 212 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 47:58:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 52.75
0. 211 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 48:10:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 52.49
0. 214 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 48:19:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 52.3
0. 190 PAVLA NECKÁŘOVÁ 48:32:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 52.02
0. 161 FRANTIŠEK KRCHÁK 48:34:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 51.98
0. 280 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 48:50:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 51.64
0. 233 JIŘINA COUFALOVÁ 48:57:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 51.49
0. 192 JIŘÍ HRNČÍŘ 48:58:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 51.47
0. 247 DAVID LENHART 49:01:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 51.41
0. 37 JOSEF HOLÝ 49:16:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 51.1
0. 146 JAKUB VAVERKA 49:18:00 1998 Muž Junioři 51.05
0. 501 ZDEŇKA ANTONNOVÁ 49:18:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 51.05
0. 135 PAVLA HORÁČKOVÁ 49:22:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 50.97
0. 160 BARBORA ŽEMLOVÁ 49:36:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 50.69
0. 145 LUCIE VAVERKOVÁ 49:57:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A Rosice 50.26
0. 253 LUCIE BOHÁČOVÁ 50:04:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 50.12
0. 272 JANA KALOVÁ 50:21:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 49.78
0. 186 VĚRA BUDÍKOVÁ 50:29:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 49.62
0. 219 KATARÍNA PETROVÁ 50:29:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 49.62
0. 165 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 50:44:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B Kupařovice 49.33
0. 510 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 51:26:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 48.52
0. 31 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 51:29:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 48.47
0. 154 JOSEF MAGDZIAK 51:55:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 47.98
0. 182 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 52:47:00 1938 Žena Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 47.03
0. 44 MICHAELA HRUBÁ 54:31:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A Jihlava 45.21
0. 45 MILAN HRUBÝ 55:07:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E Blansko 44.61
0. 269 JANA KAŠPAROVÁ 56:15:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 43.51
0. 271 LUDVÍK DAVID 57:26:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Slavkov u Brna 42.41
0. 260 DITA BLAŽKOVÁ 57:42:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 42.17
0. 63 JOSEF KUBÍK 58:00:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 41.9
0. 242 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 59:00:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 41.02
0. 262 KATEŘINA STRAKOVÁ 59:13:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 40.83
0. 166 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 60:13:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 39.99
0. 61 FRANTIŠEK KREJČÍ 61:17:00 1943 Muž Kategorie-E 39.12
0. 243 ANDREA KRUMLOVÁ 62:33:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 38.12
0. 256 PAVEL CAHEL 69:31:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 33.3