Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

10. Popůvky, 10.7.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 168 DANIEL ORÁLEK 24:48:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 166 JIŘÍ PETR 25:24:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 87.64
0. 143 VÍT RYŠKA 25:39:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VSK Univerzita Brno 86.69
0. 97 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 26:41:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 82.94
0. 179 PETR SVOBODA 26:52:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 82.31
0. 56 LADISLAV KAZDA 26:58:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 81.97
0. 243 KAREL FUČÍK 27:27:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 80.35
0. 260 LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK 27:32:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A OREL ŘEČKOVICE 80.07
0. 226 VLADAN HENEK 27:47:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A RBK BLANSKO 79.26
0. 217 JAROSLAV HORÁK 27:49:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 79.16
0. 86 TOMÁŠ POHL 28:00:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 78.57
0. 80 JAROSLAV NOVOTNÝ 28:05:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 78.31
0. 195 JAN HUBNER 28:15:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 77.79
0. 26 OTA FIŠERA 28:19:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 77.58
0. 176 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 28:21:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 77.48
0. 127 ZBYNĚK ŽÁČEK 28:32:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 76.92
0. 43 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 28:33:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 76.87
0. 225 MICHAL JIRKA 28:40:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 76.51
0. 210 TOMÁŠ LIŠČINSKÝ 28:53:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A SK ŽABOVŘESKY 75.86
0. 27 RADIM FLORIÁN 28:58:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 75.62
0. 145 JAKUB ČTVRTZNÍČEK 29:00:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 75.52
0. 178 JAN HAVELKA 29:05:00 1994 Muž Junioři 75.27
0. 17 MARTIN BULÍN 29:07:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 75.17
0. 185 JAROSLAV DUŠIL 29:10:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BK Slaměnka 75.03
0. 4 DUŠAN ALMAN 29:16:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 74.74
0. 16 PETER BÚDA 29:21:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Vranovice 74.5
0. 146 MARTIN ŠICHA 29:23:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A brno 74.4
0. 163 MAREK HRABAL 29:35:00 1995 Muž Junioři 73.83
0. 135 MARTIN SKYBA 29:48:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Fit-Online 73.22
0. 59 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 29:49:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 73.17
0. 23 MILAN DOLEŽAL 29:49:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 73.17
0. 148 JAROSLAV KAŠE 29:52:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D Club běžeckých outsiderů 73.04
0. 131 MIROSLAV NOSEK 29:59:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 72.71
0. 255 PETR JURÁČEK 30:08:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC TRACK AND FIELD BRNO 72.3
0. 507 ONDŘEJ HUMLÍČEK 30:09:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B Runaway Brno 72.26
0. 39 PETR HORÁK 30:11:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 72.16
0. 109 ZDENKO TICHÝ 30:14:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Adamov 72.03
0. 116 LUDVÍK VACEK 30:25:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 71.53
0. 47 DAVID CHVASTEK 30:25:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 71.53
0. 182 RUDOLF MATULKA 30:30:00 1993 Muž Junioři 71.31
0. 74 PAVEL MATOUŠEK 30:32:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 71.22
0. 224 ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ 30:39:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 70.91
0. 7 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 30:43:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Tišnov 70.74
0. 108 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 30:46:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 70.61
0. 33 TOMÁŠ HANŽL 30:47:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A INDIV 70.56
0. 140 PAVEL MÁTL 30:49:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B 70.48
0. 103 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 30:50:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 70.43
0. 46 RADIM HUPŠIL 30:51:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 70.39
0. 60 MICHAL KRÁL 30:58:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A SK CHOTĚBOŘ 70.09
0. 142 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 31:01:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 69.96
0. 159 RADEK VALENT 31:04:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 69.83
0. 62 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 31:06:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 69.74
0. 118 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 31:09:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 69.61
0. 188 PAVEL CIBULKA 31:14:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 69.4
0. 72 PETR MAREŠ 31:21:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 69.11
0. 172 PETR KUČÍREK 31:24:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C 68.98
0. 511 EVGHENII KUNITSKI 31:30:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 68.73
0. 117 ONDŘEJ VACULA 31:31:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 68.69
0. 175 MIROSLAV KAČÍN 31:34:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A TRISTYLE 68.56
0. 177 ONDŘEJ KOUKAL 31:36:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.48
0. 110 ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK 31:39:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 68.36
0. 150 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 31:40:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita Brno plavání 68.32
0. 509 LUKÁŠ KOCUR 31:41:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 68.27
0. 93 PAVEL ŘEHÁK 31:43:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 68.19
0. 8 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 31:44:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 68.15
0. 187 JIŘÍ KOHOUTEK 31:51:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 67.86
0. 151 DANIEL GLADIŠ 31:53:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B SKG BRNO 67.78
0. 232 PAVEL POHANKA 32:01:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 67.46
0. 125 JAN ZODER 32:01:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 67.46
0. 153 LINDA BENIAČOVÁ 32:11:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 67.06
0. 169 TOMÁŠ KADLEC 32:18:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 66.78
0. 107 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 32:19:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 66.74
0. 190 PAVLA NOVÁKOVÁ 32:22:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 66.62
0. 12 PETR BOHÁČEK 32:26:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 66.46
0. 229 FILIP VRÁNA 32:32:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 66.23
0. 506 MILOŠ DOLEŽAL 32:41:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Mokrá-Horákov 65.88
0. 6 LUKÁŠ BÁR 32:51:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Esko Brno 65.49
0. 244 DANIEL DRAGOLOV 32:52:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 65.46
0. 516 DAVID VRÁNEK 32:53:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 65.42
0. 211 JAROSLAV KOČA 33:03:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ŽABOVŘESKY 65.04
0. 71 LUKÁŠ MAŇÁSEK 33:10:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 64.77
0. 517 ALEXANDR ZAVADIL 33:15:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B Triexpert team 64.59
0. 53 MARTIN JIŘIKOVSKÝ 33:18:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B TK OPEN 64.47
0. 215 RICHARD SLÁMA 33:19:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C PBV MTB Team Brno 64.44
0. 35 JAROMÍRA HLAVÁČOVÁ 33:22:00 1969 Žena Kategorie-B 64.33
0. 128 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 33:25:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 64.21
0. 245 ROMAN POLÍVKA 33:27:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 64.14
0. 189 VLASTIMIL HANZL 33:31:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D VSK Mendelu Brno 63.99
0. 149 ANTONÍN ODVÁRKA 33:32:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 63.96
0. 15 FILIP BUCEK 33:33:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 63.92
0. 30 KAREL HALOUZKA 33:34:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Javorníky 63.88
0. 247 PETR ŽDÁNSKÝ 33:35:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 63.85
0. 235 PAVEL MORAVEC 33:36:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 63.81
0. 239 MAGDA KREJČOVÁ 33:41:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 63.63
0. 212 MILAN HÁJEK 33:44:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 63.52
0. 218 RICHARD IZÁK 33:49:00 1995 Muž Junioři SK SKOL 63.34
0. 147 IVO MIKA 33:51:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 63.26
0. 253 JAKUB STRAKA 33:52:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 63.23
0. 262 MICHAEL LAPČÍK 33:53:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 63.19
0. 263 PAVEL MIKITA 33:54:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D SEVER BRNO 63.16
0. 504 LADISLAV ČECH 33:55:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Mokrá 63.12
0. 230 LUCIE COUFALOVÁ 33:57:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 63.05
0. 207 XABIER ARECHAVALETA 34:04:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 62.8
0. 223 JIŘÍ FRAI 34:09:00 1994 Muž Junioři 62.62
0. 87 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 34:14:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 62.44
0. 512 HYNEK MLČOUŠEK 34:16:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 62.37
0. 261 TOMÁŠ PASEKA 34:25:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 62.06
0. 186 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 34:26:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 62.02
0. 19 MARTIN ČADEK 34:27:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C 61.99
0. 264 PETR DYTRT 34:30:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Běžci Moravany 61.88
0. 508 EVA KLIMÁNKOVÁ 34:31:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B 61.85
0. 144 DAVID SEIBT 34:32:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 61.81
0. 219 MICHAL DVOŘÁK 34:35:00 1996 Muž Junioři 61.71
0. 133 PAVLA VŠETEČKOVÁ 34:36:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A Motor Journal 61.68
0. 34 MAREK HLADNÝ 34:37:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 61.64
0. 505 ONDŘEJ ČERVINKA 34:45:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 61.37
0. 184 ALEXANDRU VERDES 34:51:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 61.16
0. 231 ADAM ŘEPKA 34:52:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 61.13
0. 250 FILIP ŠOLC 35:00:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 60.86
0. 157 TEREZA ELIÁŠKOVÁ 35:04:00 1995 Žena Junioři 60.72
0. 222 JINDŘICH SCHICK 35:10:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A Jihomoravský kraj 60.52
0. 162 IVO DITTRICH 35:13:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 60.42
0. 161 JAN BŮŽEK 35:15:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 60.35
0. 174 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 35:19:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 60.22
0. 256 PAVEL TYLEČEK 35:28:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrováci 59.92
0. 201 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 35:40:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 59.53
0. 11 JIŘÍ BOHÁČ 35:46:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C BehejBrno.com 59.34
0. 171 PETR FRYBERT 35:48:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 59.27
0. 214 PETR ŠMÍDEK 35:51:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 59.18
0. 233 MICHAEL MLÁDEK 35:51:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 59.18
0. 252 LIBOR SMEJKAL 35:53:00 1947 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Jundrov 59.11
0. 514 RADEK ŠLEZINGER 35:54:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Ostrovacice 59.08
0. 251 TOMÁŠ MATUCHA 35:55:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 59.05
0. 202 ERIK LUKÁČ 35:55:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Berg heil! 59.05
0. 48 JAKUB JAITNER 36:01:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 58.86
0. 152 RADIM BURIAN 36:04:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 58.76
0. 139 RADEK HORÁK 36:04:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRSTICE 58.76
0. 124 IVO ZEJDA 36:07:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.67
0. 259 JANA GEBAUEROVÁ 36:10:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 58.57
0. 258 KLÁRA NEČASOVÁ 36:15:00 1994 Žena Junioři 58.41
0. 113 DALIBOR UHLÍŘ 36:25:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A ATT Brno 58.1
0. 196 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 36:25:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Relax-Fit Team Blansko 58.1
0. 265 PETR POMĚNKA 36:25:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 58.1
0. 129 VERONIKA ŽIGOVÁ 36:37:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A Ostrava 57.73
0. 136 ZUZANA NEHYBOVÁ 36:42:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 57.57
0. 200 MICHAL GISTR 36:45:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 57.48
0. 241 MARKÉTA NAVRÁTILOVÁ 37:06:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 56.85
0. 160 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 37:10:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 56.73
0. 77 JURAJ MICHÁLEK 37:19:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Y Soft 56.46
0. 183 MICHAL HUTSKÝ 37:21:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 56.4
0. 112 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 37:25:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 56.28
0. 78 PAVEL MOKRÝ 37:32:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 56.07
0. 90 JIŘÍ PROSTŘEDNÍ 37:37:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 55.93
0. 248 MARTIN ČERVINKA 37:39:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 55.87
0. 502 PETR BŘEZINA 37:40:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 55.84
0. 191 JAROSLAV ŽÁK 37:49:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B 55.58
0. 242 OTO ŘEZÁČ 37:53:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 55.46
0. 154 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 37:58:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 55.32
0. 105 JIŘÍ ŠŤASTNÝ 38:01:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C 55.23
0. 209 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ 38:07:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 55.06
0. 94 ZDENĚK ŘIHÁČEK 38:07:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C 55.06
0. 192 RADEK VOSTREJŠ 38:11:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C 54.95
0. 228 MILAN NOVOTNÝ 38:13:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 54.89
0. 227 IVAN MAREK 38:15:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 54.84
0. 55 RADIM KAPAVÍK 38:18:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 54.75
0. 155 LUCIE VAVERKOVÁ 38:18:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A Rosice 54.75
0. 122 MILAN WILCZÁK 38:19:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 54.72
0. 164 MARTIN NEŠPOR 38:21:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B TK Barnex 54.67
0. 199 MARTIN MALEČ 38:23:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 54.61
0. 170 HANA ODVÁRKOVÁ 38:32:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 54.36
0. 137 PETR KRIEG 38:38:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D BMT Brno 54.19
0. 115 KAREL USTOHAL 38:40:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A ZelenE Rosice 54.14
0. 52 MARTIN JASKULKA 38:42:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 54.08
0. 13 RENATA BŘEZINOVÁ 38:45:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 54
0. 165 MARTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 38:49:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 53.89
0. 193 DENISA JEMELÍKOVÁ 38:50:00 1993 Žena Junioři 53.86
0. 221 TOMAS FRYZA 38:58:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 53.64
0. 100 DANA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 39:08:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B LRS, Orel Vyškov 53.37
0. 66 JOSEF KUNC 39:08:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 53.37
0. 257 GABRIELA NEČASOVÁ 39:12:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 53.27
0. 234 LUCIE ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 39:14:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL LULEČ 53.21
0. 134 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 39:19:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 53.08
0. 156 JAKUB VAVERKA 39:49:00 1998 Muž Junioři 52.29
0. 237 MARTINA MORÁVKOVÁ 40:09:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 51.77
0. 41 DITA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 40:21:00 1994 Žena Junioři STŘELKA BRNO 51.46
0. 158 JANA WALLOVÁ 40:23:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B 51.41
0. 138 BARBORA VODIČKOVÁ 40:38:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 51.03
0. 246 ALŽBĚTA ŠKYTOVÁ 41:09:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 50.27
0. 167 DAVID LENHART 41:14:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 50.15
0. 65 EVA MICHÁLKOVÁ 41:36:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 49.62
0. 198 KATEŘINA KREJČÍŘÍKOVÁ 41:50:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 49.28
0. 205 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 41:54:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 49.19
0. 37 JOSEF HOLÝ 42:06:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 48.91
0. 236 MARTINA JEŽOVÁ 42:07:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 48.88
0. 238 IVA ZITOVÁ 42:26:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 48.44
0. 121 MARTIN VRZAL 42:32:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 48.31
0. 126 JAROSLAV ZŮDA 42:37:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 48.19
0. 267 JAN KOZÁK 42:42:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 48.08
0. 220 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 42:49:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 47.92
0. 173 KATARÍNA PETROVÁ 42:58:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 47.72
0. 206 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 43:09:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 47.47
0. 42 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 43:22:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B Střelka Brno 47.19
0. 203 GABRIELA BADAČOVÁ 43:25:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 47.12
0. 510 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 43:33:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 46.95
0. 194 JANA KALOVÁ 43:46:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 46.66
0. 249 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 43:54:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 46.49
0. 197 MARTINA MUŠÁLKOVÁ 43:57:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 46.43
0. 181 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 44:58:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B Kupařovice 45.15
0. 29 MARTIN HALFAR 45:07:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 44.97
0. 44 MICHAELA HRUBÁ 45:21:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A Jihlava 44.69
0. 213 MONIKA MERTOVÁ 46:11:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 43.7
0. 132 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 46:36:00 1938 Žena Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 43.22
0. 254 KATEŘINA STRAKOVÁ 46:48:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 42.99
0. 208 TEREZA ŠANDOVÁ 46:54:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 42.88
0. 141 JAN FŇUKAL 49:57:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 39.65
0. 63 JOSEF KUBÍK 50:22:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 39.24
0. 266 JANA KAŠPAROVÁ 50:37:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 39
0. 216 LENKA HÁJKOVÁ 50:48:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 38.82
0. 24 LIBOR DRAŽAN 51:17:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita obrany 38.36
0. 61 FRANTIŠEK KREJČÍ 51:23:00 1943 Muž Kategorie-E 38.26
0. 50 PETR JANÁČEK 52:02:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A X-SPORTS 37.66
0. 180 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 52:32:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 37.21
0. 68 EVA LIŠČINSKÁ 53:24:00 1944 Žena Kategorie-D Tesla Brno 36.44
0. 268 LUDVÍK DAVID 53:58:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Slavkov u Brna 35.95
0. 240 PAVEL CAHEL 57:52:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 32.86