Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

12. Pisárky - Anthropos, 24.7.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 269 MARTIN ŠMÍD 19:27:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A STŘELKA 100
0. 252 DANIEL ORÁLEK 19:52:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 87.9
0. 149 JIŘÍ PETR 20:31:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 84.8
0. 145 VÍT RYŠKA 20:53:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VSK Univerzita Brno 83.14
0. 205 ROSTISLAV PUKL 20:58:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNI BRNO 82.77
0. 97 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 21:14:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 81.6
0. 163 ALEŠ MACHO 21:22:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A UNIVERZITA BRNO 81.03
0. 270 PETR SVOBODA 21:25:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 80.82
0. 137 TOMÁŠ ONDRÁČEK 21:26:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A AXIOM ORBIT 80.75
0. 247 LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK 21:27:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A OREL ŘEČKOVICE 80.68
0. 25 TOMÁŠ EHRLICH 21:27:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A Hemoglobin 80.68
0. 56 LADISLAV KAZDA 21:28:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 80.61
0. 256 METODĚJ TALANDA 22:05:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A SK JUNDROV 78.08
0. 18 PAVEL CZERNÝ 22:07:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 77.94
0. 80 JAROSLAV NOVOTNÝ 22:11:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 77.68
0. 226 JAN NĚMEC 22:21:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 77.02
0. 86 TOMÁŠ POHL 22:25:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 76.77
0. 43 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 22:31:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 76.38
0. 127 ZBYNĚK ŽÁČEK 22:37:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 76
0. 26 OTA FIŠERA 22:39:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 75.87
0. 208 TOMÁŠ HLAVSA 22:44:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 75.56
0. 192 MICHAL JIRKA 22:46:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 75.43
0. 180 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 22:47:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 75.37
0. 123 MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK 22:48:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)unisáci 75.31
0. 131 JAROSLAV DUŠIL 22:50:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BK Slaměnka 75.18
0. 212 JAN MACURA 22:59:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK 74.63
0. 213 SERBAN BACIU 23:01:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 74.5
0. 157 KAREL HRBÁČEK 23:01:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 74.5
0. 1 JAN LEPIER 23:05:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Triexpert team 74.26
0. 181 JAN HAVELKA 23:10:00 1994 Muž Junioři 73.96
0. 17 MARTIN BULÍN 23:13:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 73.78
0. 4 DUŠAN ALMAN 23:15:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 73.66
0. 197 RADIM ČÍŽ 23:20:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 73.36
0. 23 MILAN DOLEŽAL 23:22:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 73.24
0. 237 JIŘÍ POLCAR 23:27:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 72.94
0. 74 PAVEL MATOUŠEK 23:29:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 72.82
0. 16 PETER BÚDA 23:35:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Vranovice 72.47
0. 169 MARTIN SKYBA 23:39:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Fit-Online 72.24
0. 85 JURAJ PLEKANEC 23:53:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 71.44
0. 27 RADIM FLORIÁN 23:57:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 71.21
0. 47 DAVID CHVASTEK 24:02:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 70.93
0. 209 ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ 24:07:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 70.65
0. 146 RUDOLF MATULKA 24:07:00 1993 Muž Junioři 70.65
0. 148 PETR MIKEŠ 24:08:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 70.59
0. 207 MAREK LORENZ 24:10:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Baláž Extreme Team Ostrav 70.48
0. 141 JAROSLAV KAŠE 24:12:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D Club běžeckých outsiderů 70.37
0. 91 MIROSLAV PŠENICA 24:17:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 70.1
0. 108 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 24:19:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 69.99
0. 109 ZDENKO TICHÝ 24:21:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Adamov 69.88
0. 103 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 24:24:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 69.71
0. 135 MIROSLAV NOSEK 24:26:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 69.6
0. 158 JIŘÍ KOHOUTEK 24:27:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 69.55
0. 182 DENIS MATOUŠEK 24:31:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 69.33
0. 151 PAVEL TEŠNAR 24:33:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AC MS BRNO 69.23
0. 33 TOMÁŠ HANŽL 24:34:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A INDIV 69.17
0. 178 BORIS HAŠA 24:35:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 69.12
0. 8 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 24:39:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 68.9
0. 168 PAVEL CIBULKA 24:43:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 68.69
0. 263 FILIP VRÁNA 24:44:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 68.64
0. 143 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 24:47:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 68.48
0. 152 JOSEF SMOLKA 24:52:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 68.22
0. 156 JAN PACEK 24:55:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 68.06
0. 214 ŠIMON VÍCH 24:57:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 67.96
0. 7 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 24:59:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Tišnov 67.85
0. 506 MILOŠ DOLEŽAL 25:00:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Mokrá-Horákov 67.8
0. 188 MIREK HLOUŠEK 25:04:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A SK 24 67.59
0. 96 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 25:05:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Hustopeče 67.54
0. 128 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 25:06:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 67.49
0. 272 LEOŠ VANŽURA 25:07:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 67.44
0. 274 MICHAL BUBLA 25:18:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A SEVER BRNO 66.88
0. 275 MAREK HRABAL 25:20:00 1995 Muž Junioři 66.78
0. 133 PAVEL JUŘICA 25:21:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 66.73
0. 79 ROMAN NĚMEC 25:23:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 66.63
0. 46 RADIM HUPŠIL 25:29:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 66.32
0. 261 MICHAEL LAPČÍK 25:31:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 66.22
0. 136 PETR PATOČKA 25:33:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-C BARNEX SPORT BRNO 66.13
0. 62 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 25:33:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 66.13
0. 72 PETR MAREŠ 25:38:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 65.88
0. 511 EVGHENII KUNITSKI 25:39:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 65.83
0. 185 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 25:43:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 65.63
0. 242 JAN CHARVÁT 25:49:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 65.34
0. 155 RICHARD PAVELKA 25:52:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 65.19
0. 6 LUKÁŠ BÁR 25:55:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Esko Brno 65.05
0. 229 ALEXANDRU VERDES 25:56:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 65
0. 125 JAN ZODER 25:59:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 64.86
0. 174 LINDA BENIAČOVÁ 26:00:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 64.81
0. 107 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 26:01:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 64.76
0. 202 ONDŘEJ BERNATÍK 26:02:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 64.71
0. 513 JIŘÍ POZLER 26:05:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 64.57
0. 175 ADAM ŘEPKA 26:06:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 64.52
0. 38 PETR HORA 26:06:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KPPH Brno 64.52
0. 512 HYNEK MLČOUŠEK 26:07:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 64.47
0. 516 DAVID VRÁNEK 26:08:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 64.43
0. 267 JAN HORÁK 26:10:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 64.33
0. 517 ALEXANDR ZAVADIL 26:12:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B Triexpert team 64.24
0. 231 PAVEL MORAVEC 26:12:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 64.24
0. 248 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 26:15:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 64.1
0. 30 KAREL HALOUZKA 26:21:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Javorníky 63.81
0. 66 JOSEF KUNC 26:22:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 63.77
0. 260 PETR DYTRT 26:25:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Běžci Moravany 63.63
0. 161 KAMIL KUNZ 26:28:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 63.49
0. 206 RICHARD SLÁMA 26:37:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C PBV MTB Team Brno 63.07
0. 218 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 26:42:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Relax-Fit Team Blansko 62.85
0. 75 JAROSLAV MATULA 26:43:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 62.8
0. 15 FILIP BUCEK 26:45:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 62.71
0. 113 DALIBOR UHLÍŘ 26:51:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A ATT Brno 62.44
0. 264 JAN KUCERA 26:53:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A TK MOR. BUDĚJOVICE 62.35
0. 166 IVO DITTRICH 26:54:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 62.3
0. 40 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 26:58:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 62.13
0. 104 VLADIMÍR ŠOUMAL 26:59:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 62.08
0. 160 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 27:00:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 62.04
0. 177 PAVLA VŠETEČKOVÁ 27:01:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A Motor Journal 61.99
0. 200 MICHAL. BŮBELA 27:03:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Slavkov u Brna 61.9
0. 246 PAVEL MIKITA 27:09:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D SEVER BRNO 61.64
0. 2 MARCEL TRNKA 27:11:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Vokolopriglu 61.55
0. 35 JAROMÍRA HLAVÁČOVÁ 27:12:00 1969 Žena Kategorie-B 61.51
0. 176 JAN BŮŽEK 27:22:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 61.07
0. 162 VÁCLAV VEJBORNÝ 27:22:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 61.07
0. 76 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 27:23:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 61.03
0. 203 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 27:25:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 60.94
0. 199 RADEK BRÁZDA 27:29:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 60.77
0. 134 JIŘÍ BRTNÍK 27:33:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D Orel Obřany 60.6
0. 139 ROMAN KRESTA 27:34:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 60.56
0. 32 ALBÍN HANÁK 27:35:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 60.51
0. 11 JIŘÍ BOHÁČ 27:39:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C BehejBrno.com 60.34
0. 153 RADIM BURIAN 27:45:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 60.09
0. 239 LIBOR SMEJKAL 27:51:00 1947 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Jundrov 59.84
0. 244 MARTIN KOŠŤÁL 27:53:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 59.75
0. 194 JIŘÍ KADLEC 28:01:00 1997 Muž Junioři TJ Sokol Radostice 59.42
0. 249 MARTIN ČECH 28:10:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 59.05
0. 508 EVA KLIMÁNKOVÁ 28:15:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B 58.85
0. 259 ALEŠ SEDLAŘÍK 28:18:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 58.73
0. 48 JAKUB JAITNER 28:22:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 58.57
0. 201 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 28:23:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 58.53
0. 514 RADEK ŠLEZINGER 28:33:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Ostrovacice 58.13
0. 253 MARTIN ČERVINKA 28:34:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 58.09
0. 120 TOMÁŠ VOJTÍŠEK 28:35:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.05
0. 227 KLÁRA NEČASOVÁ 28:42:00 1994 Žena Junioři 57.77
0. 29 MARTIN HALFAR 28:44:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 57.69
0. 150 TEREZA ELIÁŠKOVÁ 28:46:00 1995 Žena Junioři 57.61
0. 129 VERONIKA ŽIGOVÁ 28:48:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A Ostrava 57.53
0. 89 DAVID POSPÍŠIL 28:55:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 57.26
0. 262 PATRICIA CAMIA 28:56:00 1969 Žena Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA 57.22
0. 172 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 28:59:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 57.11
0. 82 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 29:01:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 57.03
0. 241 JAN KRÁL 29:05:00 1999 Muž Junioři 56.88
0. 204 MICHAL GISTR 29:06:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 56.84
0. 147 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 29:08:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 56.76
0. 230 JAN ŠPALEK 29:08:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 56.76
0. 112 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 29:12:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 56.61
0. 171 ERIK LUKÁČ 29:12:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Berg heil! 56.61
0. 105 JIŘÍ ŠŤASTNÝ 29:13:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C 56.57
0. 219 LADISLAV FILDÁN 29:22:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C EKOL BRNO 56.23
0. 186 JIŘÍ BAŤA 29:24:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 56.16
0. 243 JIŘÍ HRNČÍŘ 29:29:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 55.97
0. 221 PETR NOHEL 29:30:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 55.93
0. 238 ALEŠ ČECH 29:31:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A CASABLANCA CAFÉ 55.89
0. 94 ZDENĚK ŘIHÁČEK 29:39:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C 55.6
0. 255 ILJA KNOTEK 29:44:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D 55.41
0. 167 PETR KRIEG 29:57:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D BMT Brno 54.94
0. 144 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 29:59:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 54.87
0. 77 JURAJ MICHÁLEK 30:05:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Y Soft 54.65
0. 228 GABRIELA NEČASOVÁ 30:05:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 54.65
0. 142 JAROSLAV ŽÁK 30:06:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B 54.62
0. 265 DENISA JEMELÍKOVÁ 30:09:00 1993 Žena Junioři 54.51
0. 90 JIŘÍ PROSTŘEDNÍ 30:16:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 54.26
0. 195 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 30:18:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 54.19
0. 122 MILAN WILCZÁK 30:18:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 54.19
0. 257 MARTINA MORÁVKOVÁ 30:29:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 53.81
0. 515 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA 30:35:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 53.6
0. 164 ROMAN TUPA 30:37:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Řečkovice crew 53.53
0. 115 KAREL USTOHAL 30:39:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A ZelenE Rosice 53.46
0. 251 LUCIE VAVERKOVÁ 30:40:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A Rosice 53.42
0. 184 KAREL SVOBODA 30:49:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 53.12
0. 217 JAN SPONAR 30:53:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 52.98
0. 222 JARMILA STUDENÁ 30:55:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 52.91
0. 52 MARTIN JASKULKA 30:57:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 52.84
0. 235 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 31:02:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 52.67
0. 13 RENATA BŘEZINOVÁ 31:05:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 52.57
0. 210 JAKUB DUFKA 31:20:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 52.07
0. 78 PAVEL MOKRÝ 31:22:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 52.01
0. 73 ONDŘEJ MARTINÁK 31:25:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 51.91
0. 159 MICHAELA KOPECKÁ 31:28:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 51.81
0. 98 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 31:55:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 50.94
0. 140 BARBORA VODIČKOVÁ 31:57:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 50.88
0. 250 DAVID LENHART 32:03:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 50.69
0. 273 RADKA ŠICHOVÁ 32:03:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A Brno 50.69
0. 99 SOŇA SVOBODOVÁ 32:04:00 1968 Žena Kategorie-B SKP Kometa BRNO 50.65
0. 245 RADEK VOSTREJŠ 32:07:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C 50.56
0. 198 JAKUB VAVERKA 32:08:00 1998 Muž Junioři 50.53
0. 190 IVA ZITOVÁ 32:19:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 50.19
0. 211 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 32:31:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 49.82
0. 22 VĚRA DOČKALOVÁ 32:36:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A KOPIS HZS JMK 49.66
0. 196 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 32:39:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 49.57
0. 37 JOSEF HOLÝ 32:44:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 49.42
0. 266 MARTINA MUŠÁLKOVÁ 32:46:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 49.36
0. 65 EVA MICHÁLKOVÁ 32:49:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 49.27
0. 220 KATEŘINA KREJČÍŘÍKOVÁ 32:54:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 49.12
0. 187 MICHAL TOMANEC 33:10:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 48.64
0. 173 JULIE JANKŮ 33:11:00 1999 Žena Junioři 48.61
0. 189 MARTINA JEŽOVÁ 33:14:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 48.53
0. 179 MARTINA PAVELKOVÁ 33:16:00 1974 Žena Kategorie-A 48.47
0. 154 BARBORA ŽEMLOVÁ 33:22:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 48.29
0. 236 PAVEL KAHOUN 33:39:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 47.8
0. 41 DITA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 33:40:00 1994 Žena Junioři STŘELKA BRNO 47.77
0. 258 LUCIE BRÁZDILOVÁ 33:56:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 47.32
0. 234 JANA KALOVÁ 34:00:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 47.21
0. 121 MARTIN VRZAL 34:06:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 47.04
0. 223 EVA KLEPÁRNÍKOVÁ 34:07:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 47.01
0. 224 GABRIELA BADAČOVÁ 34:10:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 46.93
0. 170 KATARÍNA PETROVÁ 34:11:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 46.9
0. 42 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 34:15:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B Střelka Brno 46.79
0. 271 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 34:21:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 46.62
0. 31 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 34:24:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 46.54
0. 216 OTA VLASÁK 34:34:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 46.27
0. 193 LUCIE BOHÁČOVÁ 34:46:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 45.94
0. 510 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 34:58:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 45.62
0. 126 JAROSLAV ZŮDA 35:55:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 44.15
0. 183 JIŘÍ LECH 36:06:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E PLKY TYM 43.88
0. 225 KATEŘINA STRAKOVÁ 36:13:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 43.7
0. 240 JANA KAŠPAROVÁ 36:42:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 43
0. 268 LEONA PLEKANCOVÁ 36:58:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 42.61
0. 191 GABRIELA SIVEROVÁ 37:00:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 42.57
0. 44 MICHAELA HRUBÁ 37:08:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A Jihlava 42.38
0. 64 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 37:34:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 41.77
0. 45 MILAN HRUBÝ 37:56:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E Blansko 41.27
0. 132 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 37:58:00 1938 Žena Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 41.23
0. 61 FRANTIŠEK KREJČÍ 38:01:00 1943 Muž Kategorie-E 41.16
0. 24 LIBOR DRAŽAN 38:49:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita obrany 40.11
0. 63 JOSEF KUBÍK 39:05:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 39.77
0. 138 DENISA KRESTOVÁ 39:41:00 1994 Žena Junioři 39.01
0. 165 MICHAELA KOPEČKOVÁ 41:12:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 37.21
0. 215 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 41:57:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 36.36
0. 233 MARTIN HUMPOLA 43:41:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 34.52
0. 232 JITKA FIALOVÁ 43:41:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 34.52
0. 254 PAVEL CAHEL 46:43:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 31.63