Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

15. Veselka-Popůvky-Vintrovna, 30.8.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 138 DANIEL ORÁLEK 27:16:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 68 MARTIN ŠMÍD 27:35:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A STŘELKA 88.9
0. 92 Jakub Šimek 29:30:00 2001 Muž Junioři Triexpert 82.4
0. 60 RICHARD KOLÁŘ 30:24:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK FS BRNO 79.7
0. 120 JAN ČERMÁK 30:28:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 79.5
0. 101 RADEK MOŽNÝ 30:41:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 78.9
0. 8 MARTIN SKYBA 30:47:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 78.6
0. 5 PETR PATOČKA 30:58:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT BRNO 78.1
0. 51 VÁCLAV KOVÁŘÍK 31:06:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ 77.7
0. 75 PETR BENEŠ 31:06:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 77.7
0. 30 ZDENĚK MAZAL 31:21:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 77
0. 103 PAVEL PTÁČEK 31:40:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BETA URSUS Oreinteering 76.1
0. 81 DUŠAN ALMAN 31:42:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-A Babice 76
0. 10 JINDŘICH MARTINEC 32:05:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Radostice 75
0. 106 JAN MUSIL 32:25:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 74.1
0. 50 LUKÁŠ PŘICHYSTAL 32:30:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A TJ PŘÍSNOTICE 73.9
0. 114 JAN FIALA 32:34:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 73.7
0. 7 LIBOR ZOUHAR 32:37:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-B Brno - Líšeň 73.6
0. 56 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 32:44:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 73.3
0. 113 MILAN DOLEŽAL 32:53:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 72.9
0. 16 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 33:00:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 72.6
0. 98 MAREK NĚMEČEK 33:10:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 72.2
0. 49 JAROSLAV KAŠE 33:11:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 72.2
0. 97 JOSEF KŘIVÁNEK 33:14:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A SK VESELKA 72
0. 121 LADISLAV ROZMAN 33:18:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Cyklo Lasl 71.9
0. 33 TOMÁŠ ŘEZNÍČEK 33:26:00 1990 Muž Junioři STŘELKA 71.6
0. 39 LUKÁŠ BERÁNEK 33:41:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A ARC BRNO 71
0. 29 RUDY KRAJČA 33:57:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 70.3
0. 46 JOSEF KUNC 34:13:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B Orel Vyškov 69.7
0. 62 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 34:21:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 69.4
0. 67 LUDĚK FRANZ 34:26:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BIATLONKLUB ŘÍČANY 69.2
0. 18 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK 34:31:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-B VEVODA OREL BLAŽOVICE 69
0. 137 MICHEL RICHTER 34:38:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BARNEX SPORT 68.7
0. 112 PAVEL CIBULKA 34:46:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 68.4
0. 58 JIŘÍ FRANZ 34:52:00 1990 Muž Junioři BIATLONKLUB ŘÍČANY 68.2
0. 91 MICHAL DOUBEK 35:11:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A CVK BRNO 67.5
0. 6 ŠTEFAN ŠIMEK 35:17:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C SOKOL MOŘICE 67.3
0. 69 TOMÁŠ HANŽL 35:24:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A INDIV 67
0. 54 PAVEL KROUPA 35:30:00 1987 Muž Junioři 66.8
0. 124 JAN HABERLAND 35:33:00 1942 Muž Kategorie-D SOKOL BRNO 66.7
0. 119 MILAN DANĚK 35:36:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 66.6
0. 24 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 35:42:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Židenice 66.4
0. 93 JINDŘICH MARTINEC 35:44:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 66.3
0. 52 VLASTIMIL HANZL 35:48:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C VSK Mendelu Brno 66.2
0. 47 BLANKA JIRÁŇOVÁ 35:52:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLÁVIA BRNO 66
0. 2 VLADIMÍR DIATKA 36:03:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-A 65.6
0. 19 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 36:16:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 65.2
0. 125 STANISLAV HOLEČEK 36:28:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C HaréKrišna 64.8
0. 59 PETR VAŠÍČEK 36:32:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B REVOS 64.6
0. 77 LUKÁŠ PROŠEK 36:35:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 64.5
0. 160 BOHUMIL MAREŠ 36:37:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C Posilovna Průvan 64.5
0. 12 STANISLAV JUNGA 36:48:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A TRAGED TEAM 64.1
0. 107 JANA PATEROVÁ 37:02:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A STRELKA BRNO 63.6
0. 118 JAROSLAV HOLUB 37:09:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B LIGA 100 PRAHA 63.4
0. 53 ALBÍN HANÁK 37:22:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia 63
0. 21 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 37:26:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-A Jara taxi 62.8
0. 80 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 37:30:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 62.7
0. 150 PAVEL TYLEČEK 37:38:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 62.5
0. 14 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 37:43:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 62.3
0. 57 LENKA HOVĚŽÁKOVÁ 37:45:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 62.2
0. 99 PETR VEJCHODA 37:48:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 62.1
0. 32 ONDŘEJ VACULA 37:54:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 61.9
0. 111 OTA VLASÁK 37:57:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-A 61.8
0. 9 PETR KRIEG 38:01:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-C BMT Brno 61.7
0. 65 LUDĚK KADLEC 38:26:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B SLATINA BRNO 60.9
0. 36 JARMILA SLAVÍČKOVÁ 38:41:00 1956 Žena Kategorie-C 60.5
0. 82 MARTIN ČERMÁK 38:43:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 60.4
0. 141 LUBOMÍR HÝBL 38:45:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-B Autoškola Hýbl 60.4
0. 85 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 38:50:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 60.2
0. 13 JAROSLAV MATULA 38:57:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A 60
0. 84 ALENA ŽÁKOVSKÁ 39:04:00 1962 Žena Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 59.8
0. 4 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 39:06:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 59.7
0. 41 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 39:54:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 58.3
0. 72 IVANA VOLAVÁ 39:57:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 58.3
0. 83 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 40:07:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 58
0. 40 VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ 40:25:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A AP BRNO 57.5
0. 102 PETR KRUPIČKA 40:33:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 57.2
0. 127 ALENA PEŠLOVÁ 40:45:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A AAC BRNO 56.9
0. 20 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 40:52:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-C 56.7
0. 11 IVO ZEJDA 40:54:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 56.7
0. 88 ALENA KOPFOVÁ 41:20:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 56
0. 122 TOMÁŠ KERLIN 41:21:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 55.9
0. 78 ONDŘEJ ŠPETÍK 41:36:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 55.5
0. 108 ADRIANA KROUPOVÁ 42:40:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 53.9
0. 35 JANA VOJKŮFKOVÁ 42:43:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 53.8
0. 34 ALOIS BRADÁČ 43:09:00 1940 Muž Kategorie-D OREL ZÄŽÁR N. SÁZ. 53.2
0. 37 MICHAL KULHÁNEK 43:17:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 53
0. 48 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 43:25:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 52.8
0. 28 HANA KAŠOVÁ 43:32:00 1954 Žena Kategorie-C Barnex sport Brno 52.6
0. 79 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 43:41:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 52.4
0. 71 JANA KALOVÁ 45:04:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 50.5
0. 116 JAN KOUŘIL 45:21:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 50.1
0. 130 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 45:35:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 49.8
0. 45 JARMILA KITNEROVÁ 46:36:00 1958 Žena Kategorie-B PLKI TYM BRNO 48.5
0. 123 KATEŘINA VRÁBELOVÁ 47:34:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 47.3
0. 148 LIBOR DRAŽAN 47:54:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita obrany 46.9
0. 95 PAVEL KOŠTÁL 49:22:00 1944 Muž Kategorie-D ČAFC ŽIDENICE 45.2
0. 63 JIŘÍ HNÍZDIL 53:53:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A HOLETÍN 40.6
0. 70 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 54:23:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 40.1
0. 131 MILAN HRUBÝ 54:34:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-D Blansko 40
0. 143 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 56:45:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 38