Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

15. Líšeň, 21.8.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 269 MARTIN ŠMÍD 35:18:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A STŘELKA 100
0. 255 DANIEL ORÁLEK 36:49:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 85.88
0. 159 JIŘÍ PETR 37:50:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 83.3
0. 208 JAKUB HOFF 39:01:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 80.47
0. 97 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 39:14:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 79.97
0. 158 VÍT RYŠKA 39:56:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VSK Univerzita Brno 78.4
0. 80 JAROSLAV NOVOTNÝ 40:13:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 77.77
0. 201 JAROSLAV HORÁK 40:49:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 76.48
0. 268 ŠŤEPÁN HROBAŘ 40:57:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 76.2
0. 256 Jakub Šimek 41:02:00 2001 Muž Junioři Triexpert 76.03
0. 18 PAVEL CZERNÝ 41:05:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 75.92
0. 123 MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK 41:09:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)unisáci 75.78
0. 182 TOMÁŠ ROZKOŠ 41:20:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 75.4
0. 243 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 41:22:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 75.33
0. 127 ZBYNĚK ŽÁČEK 41:24:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 75.27
0. 26 OTA FIŠERA 42:06:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 73.85
0. 176 JAROSLAV DUŠIL 42:21:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BK Slaměnka 73.35
0. 56 LADISLAV KAZDA 42:21:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 73.35
0. 225 PETR SVOBODA 42:21:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 73.35
0. 290 RADIM ČÍŽ 42:23:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 73.29
0. 86 TOMÁŠ POHL 42:25:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 73.22
0. 17 MARTIN BULÍN 42:30:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 73.06
0. 88 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 42:43:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 72.64
0. 179 JAN HAVELKA 42:45:00 1994 Muž Junioři 72.57
0. 9 RADIM BENEK 42:55:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VINIČNÉ ŠUMICE 72.25
0. 216 DENIS MATOUŠEK 42:58:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 72.16
0. 137 JAROSLAV STLOUKAL ML. 43:08:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B JSRT ADAMOV 71.84
0. 85 JURAJ PLEKANEC 43:12:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 71.71
0. 16 PETER BÚDA 43:15:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Vranovice 71.62
0. 43 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 43:28:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 71.21
0. 27 RADIM FLORIÁN 43:32:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 71.09
0. 231 MAREK HRABAL 43:37:00 1995 Muž Junioři 70.93
0. 136 LUKÁŠ KOUDELKA 43:37:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A AK Drnovice 70.93
0. 140 MARTIN SKYBA 43:40:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Fit-Online 70.84
0. 141 ONDŘEJ STRNAD 43:42:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 70.78
0. 4 DUŠAN ALMAN 43:47:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 70.62
0. 507 ONDŘEJ HUMLÍČEK 43:48:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B Runaway Brno 70.59
0. 23 MILAN DOLEŽAL 43:52:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 70.47
0. 213 MIREK HLOUŠEK 44:02:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A SK 24 70.17
0. 209 RUDOLF MATULKA 44:04:00 1993 Muž Junioři 70.11
0. 153 PAVEL TEŠNAR 44:06:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AC MS BRNO 70.05
0. 109 ZDENKO TICHÝ 44:07:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Adamov 70.02
0. 252 ONDŘEJ KOUKAL 44:10:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 69.92
0. 59 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 44:19:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 69.65
0. 33 TOMÁŠ HANŽL 44:28:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A INDIV 69.39
0. 108 LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA 44:36:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 69.15
0. 511 EVGHENII KUNITSKI 44:38:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 69.09
0. 8 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 44:38:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 69.09
0. 186 PETR MIKEŠ 44:39:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 69.06
0. 147 BORIS HAŠA 44:41:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 69
0. 91 MIROSLAV PŠENICA 44:42:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 68.97
0. 117 ONDŘEJ VACULA 44:43:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 68.94
0. 199 ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ 44:45:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 68.88
0. 263 FILIP VRÁNA 44:56:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 68.56
0. 93 PAVEL ŘEHÁK 44:59:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 68.47
0. 228 LUCIE MATULOVÁ 45:00:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 68.44
0. 7 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 45:07:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Tišnov 68.24
0. 214 PAVEL CIBULKA 45:13:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 68.07
0. 286 MICHAEL LAPČÍK 45:15:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 68.01
0. 110 ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK 45:21:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 67.84
0. 30 KAREL HALOUZKA 45:23:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Javorníky 67.78
0. 167 RADEK VALENT 45:25:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 67.72
0. 62 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 45:34:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 67.47
0. 60 MICHAL KRÁL 45:39:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A SK CHOTĚBOŘ 67.33
0. 46 RADIM HUPŠIL 45:48:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 67.07
0. 125 JAN ZODER 45:58:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 66.79
0. 270 RADEK DOČKAL 46:04:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B RILA TEAM 66.63
0. 192 MICHAEL POZDENKOV 46:10:00 1994 Muž Junioři 66.46
0. 144 LIBOR ZOUHAR 46:12:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 66.41
0. 239 ONDŘEJ BERNATÍK 46:18:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 66.24
0. 103 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 46:20:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 66.19
0. 178 ONDŘEJ VENCL 46:22:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 66.13
0. 155 LENKA JANČAŘÍKOVÁ 46:23:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B AAC BRNO 66.1
0. 241 DANIEL DRAGOLOV 46:28:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 65.97
0. 128 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 46:29:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 65.94
0. 6 LUKÁŠ BÁR 46:46:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Esko Brno 65.48
0. 79 ROMAN NĚMEC 46:51:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 65.35
0. 156 PETR JANČAŘÍK 46:56:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B AAC BRNO 65.21
0. 273 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 46:59:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita Brno plavání 65.13
0. 181 RICHARD PAVELKA 47:00:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 65.11
0. 223 KAROL KAISER 47:04:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 65
0. 40 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 47:19:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 64.6
0. 291 MICHAL JIRKA 47:33:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 64.24
0. 516 DAVID VRÁNEK 47:41:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 64.03
0. 517 ALEXANDR ZAVADIL 47:50:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B Triexpert team 63.8
0. 267 MIROSLAV HEJTMÁNEK 47:50:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 63.8
0. 171 LINDA BENIAČOVÁ 47:52:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 63.75
0. 253 PETR ŽDÁNSKÝ 47:56:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 63.64
0. 157 MAGDALÉNA ONDRÁŠOVÁ 47:56:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A RUNGO.cz 63.64
0. 240 MARTIN BĚHAL 47:57:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 63.62
0. 154 LENKA ŠTEPÁNOVÁ 48:00:00 1993 Žena Junioři EKOL Brno 63.54
0. 513 JIŘÍ POZLER 48:02:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 63.49
0. 284 JAN CHARVÁT 48:14:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 63.19
0. 104 VLADIMÍR ŠOUMAL 48:15:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 63.16
0. 503 MILOŠ BUKVAI 48:20:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Považská Bystrica 63.03
0. 53 MARTIN JIŘIKOVSKÝ 48:27:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B TK OPEN 62.86
0. 207 RICHARD SLÁMA 48:37:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C PBV MTB Team Brno 62.61
0. 87 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 48:39:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 62.56
0. 220 LENKA SMUTNÁ POLÁCHOVÁ 48:39:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 62.56
0. 15 FILIP BUCEK 48:49:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 62.31
0. 180 ADAM MITRENGA 48:51:00 1997 Muž Junioři 62.26
0. 292 MICHAL. BŮBELA 48:53:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Slavkov u Brna 62.21
0. 245 PAVEL MORAVEC 48:54:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 62.19
0. 134 JAN DRÁBEK 48:56:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 62.14
0. 196 PETER ŠIMKO 49:12:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 61.75
0. 151 IVO MIKA 49:19:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 61.58
0. 76 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 49:27:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 61.39
0. 139 PAVLA VŠETEČKOVÁ 49:31:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A Motor Journal 61.29
0. 72 PETR MAREŠ 49:37:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 61.15
0. 165 JAN BŮŽEK 49:38:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 61.12
0. 84 TOMÁŠ PISARČÍK 49:47:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-C 60.91
0. 289 TOMÁŠ PASEKA 49:48:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 60.88
0. 170 TEREZA ELIÁŠKOVÁ 49:48:00 1995 Žena Junioři 60.88
0. 275 MARTIN ČECH 49:55:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 60.72
0. 195 PAVEL MIKITA 49:58:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D SEVER BRNO 60.65
0. 75 JAROSLAV MATULA 49:59:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 60.62
0. 152 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 50:04:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 60.51
0. 258 PETR DYTRT 50:08:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Běžci Moravany 60.41
0. 32 ALBÍN HANÁK 50:10:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 60.37
0. 232 MARTIN KOŠŤÁL 50:10:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 60.37
0. 184 ROMAN POLÍVKA 50:20:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 60.13
0. 233 JIŘÍ HRNČÍŘ 50:35:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 59.79
0. 162 LUCIE JOHANÍKOVÁ 50:45:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 59.56
0. 262 RADEK JANÍČEK 50:46:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B BehejBrno.com 59.53
0. 260 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 50:47:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Relax-Fit Team Blansko 59.51
0. 250 ONDŘEJ RICHTER 50:53:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 59.37
0. 271 MARTIN ČERVINKA 50:54:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 59.35
0. 161 JIŘÍ SKOTÁK 51:00:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Blansko 59.22
0. 69 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 51:03:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 59.15
0. 19 MARTIN ČADEK 51:06:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C 59.08
0. 145 LIBOR ZOUHAR 51:19:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO-LÍŠEŇ 58.79
0. 504 LADISLAV ČECH 51:24:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Mokrá 58.68
0. 172 JIŘÍ BRTNÍK 51:25:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D Orel Obřany 58.65
0. 11 JIŘÍ BOHÁČ 51:27:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C BehejBrno.com 58.61
0. 82 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 51:39:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 58.34
0. 120 TOMÁŠ VOJTÍŠEK 51:40:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.32
0. 67 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 51:56:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B 57.97
0. 281 PETR POMĚNKA 51:56:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 57.97
0. 200 TEREZA GECOVÁ 52:09:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 57.69
0. 288 ROMAN STANEC 52:13:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 57.6
0. 229 ILJA KNOTEK 52:17:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D 57.52
0. 185 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 52:19:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 57.47
0. 505 ONDŘEJ ČERVINKA 52:27:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 57.3
0. 89 DAVID POSPÍŠIL 52:28:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 57.28
0. 173 KLÁRA NEČASOVÁ 52:52:00 1994 Žena Junioři 56.77
0. 266 DAVID DVOŘÁK 52:54:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 56.73
0. 174 GABRIELA NEČASOVÁ 52:56:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 56.69
0. 212 EVA ADAMOVÁ 53:01:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 56.58
0. 238 JIŘÍ FRANTIŠEK 53:03:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 56.54
0. 131 RADIM MICHÁLEK 53:09:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 56.42
0. 77 JURAJ MICHÁLEK 53:22:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Y Soft 56.15
0. 515 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA 53:31:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 55.96
0. 129 VERONIKA ŽIGOVÁ 53:34:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A Ostrava 55.9
0. 204 JIŘÍ FRAI 53:37:00 1994 Muž Junioři 55.84
0. 132 PETR KRIEG 53:42:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D BMT Brno 55.74
0. 190 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 53:45:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 55.67
0. 183 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 53:50:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 55.57
0. 293 MARTIN JEŽ 53:55:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B HaPe sport Brno 55.47
0. 138 MARTIN NEŠPOR 54:00:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B TK Barnex 55.37
0. 168 EMIL KLOFANDA 54:15:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Sokol Pozořice 55.07
0. 512 HYNEK MLČOUŠEK 54:31:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 54.75
0. 276 JARMILA STUDENÁ 54:45:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 54.47
0. 150 JAROSLAV ŽÁK 54:51:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B 54.36
0. 272 PATRICIA CAMIA 54:52:00 1969 Žena Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA 54.34
0. 90 JIŘÍ PROSTŘEDNÍ 54:53:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 54.32
0. 202 TOMAS FRYZA 54:54:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 54.3
0. 217 JAN SPONAR 54:58:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 54.22
0. 191 JAN ZÁLESÁK 54:59:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 54.2
0. 251 JINDŘICH SCHICK 55:02:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A Jihomoravský kraj 54.14
0. 194 HANA URBÁNKOVÁ ALFERY 55:08:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno, 54.03
0. 242 LADISLAV FILDÁN 55:12:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C EKOL BRNO 53.95
0. 274 ALEŠ ČECH 55:34:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A CASABLANCA CAFÉ 53.53
0. 259 TOMÁŠ MATUCHA 55:38:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 53.45
0. 112 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 55:43:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 53.36
0. 230 KATEŘINA DOKOUPILOVÁ 55:45:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 53.32
0. 247 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 55:46:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 53.3
0. 248 ERIK LUKÁČ 55:46:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Berg heil! 53.3
0. 115 KAREL USTOHAL 55:49:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A ZelenE Rosice 53.24
0. 221 MONIKA KONEČNÁ 55:52:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 53.19
0. 502 PETR BŘEZINA 55:56:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 53.11
0. 287 TOMÁŠ KRUML 56:00:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 53.04
0. 188 MILAN ŘÍHA 56:05:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 52.94
0. 13 RENATA BŘEZINOVÁ 56:06:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 52.92
0. 135 HELENA BARTÁKOVÁ 56:10:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A Vítovice 52.85
0. 142 BARBORA VODIČKOVÁ 56:17:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 52.72
0. 246 RADEK BRÁZDA 56:19:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 52.68
0. 81 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 56:24:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 52.59
0. 244 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 56:25:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 52.57
0. 219 JIŘÍ KROUPA 56:26:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 52.55
0. 285 PETR VONDRUŠKA 56:36:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 52.37
0. 99 SOŇA SVOBODOVÁ 56:42:00 1968 Žena Kategorie-B SKP Kometa BRNO 52.26
0. 282 DAVID VAŠÍČEK 56:53:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A ALVA REAL team 52.06
0. 133 ONDŘEJ FAJA 56:55:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 52.02
0. 163 MICHAELA KOPECKÁ 56:59:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 51.95
0. 283 MARTIN FIREŠ 56:59:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 51.95
0. 38 PETR HORA 57:04:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KPPH Brno 51.86
0. 280 MARIE DOLEŽELOVÁ 57:05:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 51.84
0. 249 IVAN MAREK 57:20:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 51.57
0. 177 VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ 57:25:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B AP BRNO 51.48
0. 166 JANA WALLOVÁ 57:27:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B 51.44
0. 175 PETR MALACH 57:53:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 50.98
0. 55 RADIM KAPAVÍK 58:07:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 50.74
0. 197 MICHAL GISTR 58:13:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 50.64
0. 100 DANA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 58:25:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B LRS, Orel Vyškov 50.43
0. 66 JOSEF KUNC 58:25:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 50.43
0. 264 DAGMAR DVOŘÁČKOVÁ 58:25:00 1950 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 50.43
0. 143 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 58:28:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 50.38
0. 65 EVA MICHÁLKOVÁ 58:32:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 50.31
0. 198 MAREK VOREL 58:35:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 50.26
0. 261 KATEŘINA KREJČÍŘÍKOVÁ 58:37:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 50.22
0. 254 MARTINA JEŽOVÁ 58:58:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 49.86
0. 37 JOSEF HOLÝ 59:21:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 49.48
0. 210 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 59:29:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 49.34
0. 187 PETRA OCENASKOVÁ 59:30:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 49.33
0. 265 DAVID LENHART 59:31:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 49.31
0. 215 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 59:32:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 49.29
0. 64 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 59:41:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 49.15
0. 148 DAGMAR PICHOVÁ 59:50:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 49
0. 193 RADEK VOSTREJŠ 60:08:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C 48.7
0. 203 EVA KLEPÁRNÍKOVÁ 60:26:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 48.41
0. 227 IVA ZITOVÁ 60:37:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 48.23
0. 206 ANDREJ POZDENKOV 60:43:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 48.14
0. 160 KATARÍNA PETROVÁ 60:49:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 48.04
0. 277 DENISA JEMELÍKOVÁ 60:56:00 1993 Žena Junioři 47.93
0. 52 MARTIN JASKULKA 60:59:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 47.88
0. 21 ZDEŇKA DIVÁCKÁ 61:00:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Brno 47.87
0. 146 MARTINA PAVELKOVÁ 61:07:00 1974 Žena Kategorie-A 47.76
0. 278 MARTINA MUŠÁLKOVÁ 61:13:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 47.66
0. 22 VĚRA DOČKALOVÁ 61:20:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A KOPIS HZS JMK 47.55
0. 98 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 61:25:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 47.48
0. 169 MARKÉTA KLOFANDOVÁ 61:29:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A SOKOL POZOŘICE 47.41
0. 226 KATEŘINA STRAKOVÁ 61:29:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 47.41
0. 236 LUCIE DVOŘÁČKOVÁ 61:39:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 47.26
0. 279 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 61:52:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 47.06
0. 42 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 62:05:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B Střelka Brno 46.86
0. 121 MARTIN VRZAL 62:49:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 46.2
0. 222 KATŘINA CIHLÁŘOVÁ 63:09:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 45.9
0. 235 KAREL FUKSA 63:13:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 45.84
0. 205 VERONIKA POZDENKOVÁ 63:17:00 1999 Žena Junioři 45.78
0. 164 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 63:48:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 45.33
0. 44 MICHAELA HRUBÁ 64:18:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A Jihlava 44.9
0. 211 JIŘÍ LECH 64:36:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E PLKY TYM 44.64
0. 257 LEONA PLEKANCOVÁ 65:36:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 43.81
0. 189 LUCIE HRUŠKOVÁ 66:04:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 43.43
0. 149 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 66:17:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B Kupařovice 43.26
0. 50 PETR JANÁČEK 67:44:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A X-SPORTS 42.12
0. 237 JANA VLAHOVÁ 68:07:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 41.82
0. 31 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 68:18:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 41.68
0. 297 JANA KAŠPAROVÁ 68:54:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 41.23
0. 224 EVA CUPALOVÁ 69:08:00 1947 Žena Kategorie-D 41.06
0. 295 LENKA FOJTOVÁ 69:14:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 40.99
0. 61 FRANTIŠEK KREJČÍ 69:58:00 1943 Muž Kategorie-E 40.45
0. 24 LIBOR DRAŽAN 70:37:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita obrany 39.99
0. 501 ZDEŇKA ANTONNOVÁ 72:14:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 38.87
0. 296 LUDVÍK DAVID 72:57:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Slavkov u Brna 38.39
0. 45 MILAN HRUBÝ 73:12:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E Blansko 38.22
0. 63 JOSEF KUBÍK 73:36:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 37.96
0. 218 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 75:46:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 36.59
0. 294 DITA BLAŽKOVÁ 78:03:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 35.23