Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

20. Blažovice – Svatováclavský běh, 28.9.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 74 MARTIN KUČERA 34:30:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 100
0. 10 LUKAS KUČERA 35:56:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 86.01
0. 285 JÁN KRIŽÁK 36:28:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B ASK grafobal Skalica 84.61
0. 11 PETR KOTYZA 36:53:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 83.54
0. 12 ALEŠ MACHO 37:26:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A UNIVERZITA BRNO 82.16
0. 71 LUDĚK DURĎÁK 37:32:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A SDH Rohatec 81.92
0. 252 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 38:18:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B SOKOL RUDÍKOV 80.08
0. 328 LADISLAV DVOŘÁK 38:32:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A EKOL BRNO 79.53
0. 310 KAMIL PULICAR 38:47:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 78.96
0. 295 JAN MARTÍNEK 39:13:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A Slavkov 77.97
0. 61 JOSEF SEDLÁČEK 39:17:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Bike Kamík Tučapy 77.82
0. 309 LADISLAV KAZDA 39:24:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 77.56
0. 196 LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK 39:32:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A OREL ŘEČKOVICE 77.27
0. 110 DUŠAN TOMČAL 39:35:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B LIPOV 77.16
0. 21 VOJTĚCH GRÜN 39:38:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon Suunto 77.05
0. 244 TOMÁŠ KLÍMA 39:40:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Sportovní gymnázium Ludví 76.97
0. 208 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK ML. 39:50:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A RPG BRNO 76.61
0. 308 PETR SVOBODA 39:52:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 76.54
0. 222 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 39:58:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNI BRNO 76.32
0. 307 JAN ČERMÁK 40:09:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-C SK SOKOL BRNO 75.93
0. 111 JAN MIŠKEŘÍK 40:18:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B LIPOV 75.61
0. 118 MILAN ADAMEC 40:26:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A AHA VYŠKOV 75.33
0. 126 SERBAN BACIU 40:40:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 74.84
0. 242 ALEŠ BOREK 40:55:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 74.32
0. 263 VLASTIMIL LYSÁK 40:57:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 74.25
0. 81 TOMÁŠ ZAVADIL 41:00:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AŠK GRAFOBAL SKALICA 74.15
0. 293 JIRÍ HORAVA 41:04:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 74.01
0. 67 JOSEF VEVERKA 41:14:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C ČEJKOVICE 73.67
0. 28 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 41:19:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 73.5
0. 214 PAVEL HRŮZA 41:27:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A AC TRACK a FIELD BRNO 73.23
0. 76 GUSTAV GRÜN 41:40:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B OKROUHLÁ 72.8
0. 193 PETR KADLEC 41:44:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B MILOTICE 72.67
0. 271 JAROSLAV NOVOTNÝ 41:44:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 72.67
0. 123 PAVEL KUDRNA 41:45:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B EPS Kunovice 72.63
0. 116 SVATOPLUK KUDLIČKA 41:54:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D LRS Vyškov 72.34
0. 58 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 41:57:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 72.24
0. 68 VÁCLAV GULIŠ 42:02:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BOJANOVICE 72.08
0. 112 MIROSLAV MINAŘÍK 42:16:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B EPS Kunovice 71.62
0. 72 LUBOMÍR KOVÁŘ 42:17:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 71.59
0. 37 PATRICIA GÁNOVSKÁ 42:22:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 71.43
0. 114 KAREL HRBÁČEK 42:33:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 71.08
0. 34 RADIM FLORIÁN 42:36:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 70.99
0. 338 DENIS MATOUŠEK 42:36:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 70.99
0. 40 PETR KONEČNÝ 42:46:00 1995 Muž Junioři UNI Brno 70.67
0. 46 MIROSLAV MIKULA 42:47:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C Radošovice 70.64
0. 41 JOSEF NEHYBKA 42:48:00 1995 Muž Junioři Orel Židenice 70.61
0. 211 JAROSLAV DUŠIL 43:13:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BK Slaměnka 69.83
0. 322 VLADIMÍR POSPÍCHAL 43:24:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 69.49
0. 15 PETR HALAS 43:29:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AHA VYŠKOV 69.34
0. 62 MARTIN BULÍN 43:32:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 69.25
0. 108 VLADIMÍR VARMUŽA 43:33:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D BK HODONÍN 69.22
0. 272 DUŠAN ALMAN 43:34:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 69.19
0. 119 PAVOL JÁNOŠ 43:42:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A BKVP Malacky 68.95
0. 268 ROMANA GAJDOŠOVÁ 43:43:00 1994 Žena Junioři Košice 68.92
0. 87 JAROSLAV KAŠE 43:51:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D Club běžeckých outsiderů 68.68
0. 32 MIROSLAV KAŇA 43:56:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B Mikulčice 68.53
0. 190 LIBOR AMMER 44:04:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A PRAHA 68.29
0. 317 LEON PFEIFER 44:14:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 68
0. 210 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 44:17:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-C AŽD Praha 67.91
0. 223 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 44:19:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 67.85
0. 85 LUKÁŠ KOUDELKA 44:34:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A AK Drnovice 67.41
0. 200 DAVID LUCZEWSKÝ 44:35:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 67.38
0. 106 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 44:37:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 67.33
0. 296 MILOŠ RYŠAVÝ 44:43:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 67.15
0. 265 STANISLAV NEMČEK 44:44:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Jablonica 67.12
0. 292 PAVEL PUČERA 44:47:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Slavkov 67.04
0. 247 KAREL HALOUZKA 44:52:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Javorníky 66.89
0. 266 MARIÁN MEDLEN 44:58:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C SeKOV Senica 66.72
0. 105 ERIKA FARKAŠOVÁ 45:03:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A AŠK Grafobal Skalica 66.58
0. 227 PAVEL CIBULKA 45:08:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 66.44
0. 26 PETR ZIMÁČEK 45:09:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A SDH ČELOŽICE 66.41
0. 48 EDUARD BAUMGARTNER 45:14:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C Radošovice 66.27
0. 97 MILOŠ DOLEŽAL 45:16:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Mokrá-Horákov 66.22
0. 31 MARTIN SKYBA 45:18:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Fit-Online 66.16
0. 269 DANIEL LINDOVSKÝ 45:26:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A Tvarožná 65.94
0. 278 MARTIN VINTRLÍK 45:28:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Křepice 65.88
0. 306 MARTIN ČERMÁK 45:32:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 65.77
0. 187 VINCENT BAŠISTA 45:33:00 1942 Muž Kategorie-E OU Demjata 65.74
0. 305 ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK 45:35:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 65.69
0. 43 LUKÁŠ BÁR 45:40:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Esko Brno 65.55
0. 22 LENKA JANČAŘÍKOVÁ 45:42:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B AAC BRNO 65.49
0. 199 PAVEL ČUPR 45:45:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 65.41
0. 66 TOMÁŠ VINTR 45:46:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A AK Junior Holič 65.38
0. 201 ONDŘEJ PRÁŠEK 45:46:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A KAJAK VUT 65.38
0. 93 IVAN ČULEN 45:48:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C AŠK GRAFOBAL SKALICA 65.33
0. 101 STANISLAV HRADIL 45:59:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C BK Hodonín 65.03
0. 90 DANIEL DRAGOLOV 46:20:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 64.46
0. 229 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 46:23:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 64.38
0. 42 VÁCLAVKOVÁ S. DIVIŠOVÁ 46:26:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A Moravský Krumlov 64.3
0. 192 PETR JANČAŘÍK 46:32:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B AAC BRNO 64.14
0. 185 PAVEL KAŠPAŘÍK 46:33:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A OREL - BLAŽOVICE 64.11
0. 130 VÍT POLÁŠEK 46:34:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A HODONÍN 64.09
0. 188 MICHAL KLAŠKA 46:40:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B BLAŽOVICE 63.93
0. 294 ONDŘEJ FIALA 46:41:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A AC Slavkov 63.9
0. 335 RADEK VALENT 46:43:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 63.85
0. 109 JIŘÍ RERYCH 46:46:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 63.77
0. 255 DALIBOR UHLÍŘ 47:03:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A ATT Brno 63.33
0. 25 PETR HORÁK 47:06:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 63.25
0. 91 VLADIMÍR DIVÁCKÝ 47:09:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Svatobořice 63.17
0. 70 MIROSLAV FABRIK 47:13:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C Bystrc 63.07
0. 264 JIŘÍ PAPÍREK 47:13:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 63.07
0. 216 LIBOR BARTOŠ 47:15:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C HODONÍN 63.02
0. 78 JAROSLAV MĚŘÍNSKÝ 47:18:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 62.94
0. 89 JIŘÍ KADLEC 47:19:00 1997 Muž Junioři TJ Sokol Radostice 62.91
0. 298 BORIS JANOTA 47:20:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A INA Skalica 62.89
0. 77 KATEŘINA DOUBKOVÁ 47:21:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B AHA VYŠKOV 62.86
0. 297 ROMAN NĚMEC 47:21:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 62.86
0. 213 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 47:22:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 62.84
0. 115 JAROSLAV TRÁVNÍČEK 47:25:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B DRNOVICE 62.76
0. 134 ZDENĚK SMUTNÝ 47:25:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AHA VYŠKOV 62.76
0. 332 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 47:26:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita Brno plavání 62.73
0. 45 RUDOLF MATULKA 47:30:00 1993 Muž Junioři 62.63
0. 291 ŠTEFAN RYBÁNSKÝ 47:34:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B ŠK Jablonice 62.53
0. 92 IVO KRÁTKÝ 47:35:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B LRS Vyškov 62.5
0. 339 LUKÁŠ KOCUR 47:35:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 62.5
0. 243 MAREK HRABAL 47:54:00 1995 Muž Junioři 62.03
0. 27 PETR VINTERA 47:56:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A Vyškov 61.97
0. 13 JAROMÍRA HLAVÁČOVÁ 47:57:00 1969 Žena Kategorie-B 61.95
0. 326 ALEŠ KAŠPAR 48:09:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A VSK. UNIVERZITA 61.65
0. 318 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 48:13:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 61.55
0. 95 JOSEF ŠOHAJ 48:16:00 1948 Muž Kategorie-D UHERSKÝ BROD 61.48
0. 44 LUDVÍK MAREK 48:17:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Popokatepetl Znojmo 61.45
0. 88 LUCIE JOHANÍKOVÁ 48:24:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 61.28
0. 35 MIROSLAV NOSEK 48:25:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 61.26
0. 98 MARTA DURNOVÁ 48:28:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B VHS PLUS VESELÍ N/MOR. 61.18
0. 337 VLADIMÍR ŠOUMAL 48:36:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 60.99
0. 51 JAROMÍR MAREK 48:41:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B STS Chvojkovice-Brod 60.87
0. 20 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 48:56:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 60.5
0. 19 JAROSLAV MATULA 49:02:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 60.36
0. 23 JANA KADLECOVÁ 49:06:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A AK HODONÍN 60.26
0. 191 MAGDALÉNA ONDRÁŠOVÁ 49:08:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A RUNGO.cz 60.22
0. 276 RADEK BRÁZDA 49:09:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 60.19
0. 133 PETR DYTRT 49:12:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Běžci Moravany 60.12
0. 204 EVA KLIMÁNKOVÁ 49:12:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B 60.12
0. 100 IGOR MIKLOVIČ 49:25:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Skalica 59.81
0. 236 JIŘÍ SKOTÁK 49:25:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Blansko 59.81
0. 321 JAN BŮŽEK 49:26:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 59.79
0. 80 MARIE HYNŠTOVÁ 49:31:00 1957 Žena Kategorie-C AHA VYŠKOV 59.67
0. 246 JAN CERMÁK 49:36:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 59.56
0. 50 LENKA ŠTEPÁNOVÁ 49:42:00 1993 Žena Junioři EKOL Brno 59.42
0. 52 PAVEL KUBÍČEK 49:43:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D Relax Dobré Pole 59.39
0. 331 VÁCLAV STRŽÍNEK 49:58:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 59.05
0. 249 DAVID VRÁNEK 50:05:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 58.89
0. 282 VÁCLAV GOTTWALD 50:13:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C Křížanovice 58.7
0. 182 JAKUB FRANK 50:14:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 58.68
0. 237 PAVLA VŠETEČKOVÁ 50:16:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A Motor Journal 58.63
0. 129 JIŘÍ BOHÁČ 50:27:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C BehejBrno.com 58.38
0. 313 PAVEL MORAVEC 50:33:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 58.25
0. 135 RADEK ŠLEZINGER 50:39:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Ostrovacice 58.11
0. 334 JIŘÍ KOUDELKA 50:41:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 58.07
0. 113 MARTIN ČADEK 50:42:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C 58.05
0. 253 ALBÍN HANÁK 50:48:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 57.91
0. 270 MARTIN MALINA 50:54:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 57.78
0. 206 PETR KŘÍŽ 51:04:00 1997 Muž Junioři Blažovice 57.56
0. 274 ONDŘEJ RICHTER 51:05:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 57.54
0. 340 FRANTIŠEK HRDLIČKA 51:07:00 1993 Muž Junioři 57.49
0. 120 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 51:08:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 57.47
0. 128 ALENA ŽÁKOVSKÁ 51:09:00 1962 Žena Kategorie-C HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 57.45
0. 181 LADISLAV ČECH 51:13:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Mokrá 57.36
0. 47 MIROSLAV MIKUŠ 51:19:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Radošovce 57.23
0. 277 RADEK KLIMEŠ 51:36:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 56.86
0. 124 ROMAN KRESTA 51:37:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 56.84
0. 202 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 51:43:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 56.71
0. 224 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 51:43:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Relax-Fit Team Blansko 56.71
0. 226 JAN HABERLAND 51:55:00 1942 Muž Kategorie-E SOKOL BRNO 56.45
0. 257 MÍCHALA MARTIŠOVÁ 51:59:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A SK Jablonica 56.37
0. 288 JAROSLAVA ZIŠKOVÁ 52:18:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A SK Jablonica 55.97
0. 75 ANTONÍN PRČÍK 52:25:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Hodonín 55.82
0. 261 JARMILA SLAVÍČKOVÁ 52:35:00 1956 Žena Kategorie-C 55.61
0. 121 JANA SMRČKOVÁ 52:40:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B Lesní Hluboké 55.51
0. 230 ONDREJ VÉGH 52:43:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B Újezd u Brna 55.44
0. 63 KAREL MECL 52:46:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-C BK Hodonín 55.38
0. 315 JANA KLIMEŠOVÁ 52:49:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-C WIKY KYJOV 55.32
0. 286 PETR BŘEZINA 52:54:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 55.22
0. 319 GABRIELA NEČASOVÁ 52:55:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 55.2
0. 320 KLÁRA NEČASOVÁ 52:55:00 1994 Žena Junioři 55.2
0. 228 ŠTEFAN ŠIMEK 52:58:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C SOKOL MOŘICE 55.14
0. 325 ADAM FIŠER 52:59:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 55.11
0. 53 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍČEK 53:03:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D L100 OSTRAVA 55.03
0. 281 MARTIN NEŠPOR 53:28:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B TK Barnex 54.53
0. 232 JIŘÍ BAŤA 53:31:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 54.47
0. 82 MILAN HABA 53:35:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Malacky 54.39
0. 267 GABRIELA JANÍKOVÁ 53:35:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B MALACKY 54.39
0. 312 JIŘÍ ŠŤASTNÝ 53:35:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C 54.39
0. 205 PAVEL MALEČEK 53:49:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Slavkov 54.11
0. 262 EMIL KLOFANDA 53:50:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Sokol Pozořice 54.09
0. 79 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 53:56:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 53.97
0. 212 LUKÁŠ MALÍK 54:03:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 53.83
0. 54 MILAN ORTH 54:08:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C IRISH PUB BŘECLAV 53.73
0. 33 VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ 54:18:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B AP BRNO 53.54
0. 323 DAVID MACEK 54:24:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KDU ČSL 53.42
0. 302 PETR BRZOBOHATÝ 54:25:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 53.4
0. 65 JAN KOCÁK 54:27:00 1940 Muž Kategorie-E AK Junior Holič 53.36
0. 194 LUCIE VAVERKOVÁ 54:27:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A Rosice 53.36
0. 239 ALEŠ ČTVRTNÍČEK 54:28:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C Brünner Sport club 53.34
0. 260 HELENA BARTÁKOVÁ 54:43:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A Vítovice 53.05
0. 284 KAREL KARAS 54:49:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-D BK HODONÍN 52.94
0. 107 VLADIMÍR NOVÁK 54:57:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Ladan Mor.Nová Ves 52.78
0. 203 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 55:00:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 52.73
0. 240 MARTINA LERCHOVÁ 55:02:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 52.69
0. 248 JIŘÍ JANKŮ 55:04:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 52.65
0. 258 RADIM BRTNÍK 55:08:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Blažovice 52.58
0. 234 JIŘÍ HLUČIL 55:10:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 52.54
0. 59 LUBOMÍR BARTAL 55:16:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D BK HODONÍN 52.42
0. 102 ONDŘEJ TIRPÁK 55:19:00 1948 Muž Kategorie-D JUNIOR HOLÍČ 52.37
0. 84 TEREZIE ŠITKOVÁ 55:36:00 1992 Žena Kategorie-A Drnovice 52.05
0. 195 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 55:42:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 51.94
0. 273 BARBORA VODIČKOVÁ 55:43:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 51.92
0. 275 PETR HAVLÁSEK 55:43:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 51.92
0. 49 DUŠAN KOŽÍŠEK 55:47:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C AŠK Grafobal Skalica 51.85
0. 287 RENATA BŘEZINOVÁ 56:08:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-A 51.46
0. 279 JURAJ MICHÁLEK 56:09:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Y Soft 51.44
0. 103 ANDREA VAČKOVÁ 56:12:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B JUNIOR HOLÍČ 51.39
0. 14 JOSEF KUNC 56:27:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 51.12
0. 30 JIŘÍ KROUPA 56:27:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 51.12
0. 117 DANA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 56:27:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B LRS, Orel Vyškov 51.12
0. 311 KATEŘINA PETŘÍKOVÁ 56:43:00 1971 Žena Kategorie-B Brno 50.83
0. 73 VÍT PELC 56:48:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B OZZY BRNO 50.74
0. 336 JANA WALLOVÁ 56:54:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B 50.63
0. 36 DAGMAR DVOŘÁČKOVÁ 56:58:00 1950 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 50.56
0. 235 RADIM KAPAVÍK 57:06:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 50.42
0. 225 PAVEL FRANK 57:11:00 1947 Muž Kategorie-D HOLUBICE 50.33
0. 38 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 57:15:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 50.26
0. 131 KATEŘINA VALOVÁ 57:40:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Zbýšov 49.83
0. 303 DAVID PRES 57:44:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 49.76
0. 314 LIBOR DANĚK 57:46:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Tvarožná 49.72
0. 250 JULIE JANKŮ 57:52:00 1999 Žena Junioři 49.62
0. 218 SYLVIE JANČÍKOVÁ 58:06:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Individuální 49.38
0. 299 LUBOŠ REZNER 58:11:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B 49.3
0. 122 MICHAL JANOTA 58:22:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-D AŠK GRAFOBAL SKALICA 49.11
0. 301 DAVID DVOŘÁK 58:22:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 49.11
0. 104 IVAN KOPEČEK 58:31:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 48.96
0. 86 HANA KAŠOVÁ 58:33:00 1954 Žena Kategorie-C Barnex sport Brno 48.92
0. 231 BLANKA MRÁZKOVÁ 58:37:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Neslovice 48.86
0. 300 DAVID LENHART 58:39:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 48.82
0. 39 FRANTIŠEK FORETNÍK 58:46:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D Krumvíř 48.71
0. 289 DENISA RYBANSKÁ 58:46:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A SK Jablonica 48.71
0. 24 VĚRA DOČKALOVÁ 58:52:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A KOPIS HZS JMK 48.61
0. 219 DANA TOMÁNKOVÁ 59:06:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A Orel Křenovice 48.38
0. 198 VLADIMÍR CETKOVSKÝ 59:10:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-D ARC BRNO 48.31
0. 183 VÁCLAV DANĚK 59:44:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Romza club 47.76
0. 207 ST PETR KŘÍŽ 59:44:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A Blažovice 47.76
0. 259 MICHAL VEČEŘA 59:44:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Blažovice 47.76
0. 189 LUBOŠ VALTR 59:45:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Romza club 47.74
0. 18 JIŘÍ ŠTRAJT 60:12:00 1944 Muž Kategorie-D MĚSTO RÁJEC 47.31
0. 184 TEREZA KAŠPAŘÍKOVÁ 60:22:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Orel Blažovice 47.15
0. 125 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 60:29:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 47.04
0. 215 VILMA PODMELOVÁ 60:50:00 1962 Žena Kategorie-C TTK JME 46.71
0. 333 JANA KALOVÁ 60:56:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 46.62
0. 256 FRANTISEK RATAJSKÝ 61:01:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D 46.54
0. 330 KAREL FUKSA 61:15:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 46.33
0. 217 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 61:28:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B Střelka Brno 46.13
0. 83 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 61:48:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 45.83
0. 56 JOSEF HOLÝ 62:00:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 45.65
0. 251 GABRIELA BADAČOVÁ 62:15:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 45.42
0. 324 HELENA HABERLOVÁ 62:42:00 1974 Žena Kategorie-A Borki 45.02
0. 316 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 62:44:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 44.99
0. 94 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 62:47:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 44.95
0. 254 JANA ZICHOVÁ 63:05:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A Prace 44.69
0. 127 MILENA HROZOVÁ 63:09:00 1953 Žena Kategorie-D ČD VYŠKOV 44.63
0. 304 JAN KREJČÍŘ 63:10:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A SK SEVER BRNO 44.62
0. 64 JOSEF SEDLÁČEK 63:24:00 1939 Muž Kategorie-E BELORÁZ 44.42
0. 197 EVA CUPALOVÁ 63:36:00 1947 Žena Kategorie-D 44.25
0. 57 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 63:43:00 1938 Žena Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 44.15
0. 16 LUCIE MIKUŠOVÁ 64:50:00 1998 Žena Junioři 43.21
0. 69 BLANKA FABRIKOVÁ 65:08:00 1960 Žena Kategorie-C Brno 42.97
0. 132 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 65:14:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B Kupařovice 42.89
0. 186 LIBOR DRAŽAN 65:28:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita obrany 42.7
0. 17 MARTINA MIKUŠOVÁ 65:54:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B ZETOR 42.35
0. 238 MIROSLAVA MRÁZOVÁ 66:49:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B AK Junior Holič 41.63
0. 280 EVA MICHÁLKOVÁ 67:38:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 41.01
0. 283 FRANTIŠEK KREJČÍ 67:41:00 1943 Muž Kategorie-E 40.97
0. 327 JANA KAŠPAROVÁ 69:35:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 39.58
0. 60 MILAN HRUBÝ 69:44:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E Blansko 39.47
0. 99 RUDOLF ROUČKA 69:52:00 1939 Muž Kategorie-E JUNIOR HOLÍČ 39.38
0. 96 JAROSLAV MACHALA 73:51:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E HLUK 36.72
0. 55 JOSEF KUBÍK 73:59:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 36.63
0. 245 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 75:05:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 35.95
0. 29 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 76:50:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 34.9
0. 233 PAVEL CAHEL 83:23:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 31.38