3. Obřany, 28.5.
Pořadí | Startovací číslo | Jméno | Čas | Ročník | Pohlaví | Kategorie | Oddíl | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 190 | VÍT RYŠKA | 29:18:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | VSK Univerzita Brno | 100 |
2. | 166 | JIŘÍ PETR | 29:24:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Salomon | 89.66 |
3. | 194 | KAMIL PULICAR | 30:05:00 | 1991 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 87.4 | |
4. | 301 | LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK | 30:58:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | OREL ŘEČKOVICE | 84.62 |
5. | 238 | ALEŠ BOREK | 31:15:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO | 83.76 |
6. | 316 | PETR SVOBODA | 31:29:00 | 1968 | Muž | Kategorie-B | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 83.07 |
7. | 357 | LUKÁŠ MAIWAELDER | 31:35:00 | 1991 | Muž | Kategorie-A | EKOL TEAM | 82.77 |
8. | 108 | LUKÁŠ SOURAL | 31:38:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO | 82.62 |
9. | 335 | KAREL FUČÍK | 31:39:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 82.58 | |
10. | 58 | LUKÁŠ KOUDELKA | 31:47:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AK Drnovice | 82.19 |
11. | 200 | JAROSLAV HORÁK | 31:53:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 81.9 | |
12. | 15 | PAVEL CZERNÝ | 31:56:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Never Alone | 81.75 |
13. | 289 | LUKÁŠ CINTULA | 32:11:00 | 1991 | Muž | Kategorie-A | ENDEKA BASSTA team | 81.04 |
14. | 294 | ŠŤEPÁN HROBAŘ | 32:26:00 | 1991 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 80.34 | |
15. | 3 | Jakub Šimek | 32:48:00 | 2001 | Muž | Junioři | Triexpert | 79.33 |
16. | 333 | ONDŘEJ BLAHA | 32:54:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 79.06 | |
17. | 288 | JAN NĚMEC | 32:56:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 78.97 | |
18. | 222 | TOMÁŠ HONEK | 32:58:00 | 1994 | Muž | Junioři | 78.88 | |
19. | 100 | JIŘÍ RERYCH | 33:05:00 | 1962 | Muž | Kategorie-C | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 78.56 |
20. | 78 | DENIS MATOUŠEK | 33:08:00 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 78.43 | |
21. | 350 | JIŘÍ POLCAR | 33:13:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 78.21 | |
22. | 95 | TOMÁŠ POHL | 33:21:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 77.86 | |
23. | 41 | TOMÁŠ HRDINA | 33:22:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 77.81 |
24. | 24 | JAROSLAV DUŠIL | 33:27:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | BK Slaměnka | 77.59 |
25. | 195 | MIROSLAV KANTEK | 33:38:00 | 1993 | Muž | Kategorie-A | VSK Univerzita Brno | 77.12 |
26. | 20 | MILAN DOLEŽAL | 33:41:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Horal Šumperk | 76.99 |
27. | 268 | MIROSLAV ŠMÍD | 33:44:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO | 76.86 |
28. | 275 | JURAJ PLEKANEC | 33:46:00 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 76.77 | |
29. | 296 | JIRÍ ŠTERC | 33:47:00 | 1990 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 76.73 | |
30. | 171 | PETR KUČÍREK | 33:48:00 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 76.69 | |
31. | 40 | ZDENĚK HRABOVSKÝ | 33:50:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 76.6 | |
32. | 223 | MAREK HRABAL | 33:52:00 | 1995 | Muž | Junioři | 76.52 | |
33. | 96 | VÁCLAV POKORNÝ | 33:53:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Brno | 76.47 |
34. | 179 | MARTIN VINTRLÍK | 33:54:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Křepice | 76.43 |
35. | 225 | VÍTĚZSLAV KHÝN | 33:59:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 76.22 | |
36. | 342 | DANIEL ROŠKO | 33:59:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 76.22 | |
37. | 237 | MIREK HLOUŠEK | 34:00:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | SK 24 | 76.18 |
38. | 272 | MICHAEL POZDENKOV | 34:01:00 | 1994 | Muž | Junioři | 76.13 | |
39. | 273 | MILAN SCHNEIDER | 34:04:00 | 1996 | Muž | Junioři | AC MS Brno | 76.01 |
40. | 2 | DUŠAN ALMAN | 34:04:00 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Babice | 76.01 |
41. | 148 | LEOPOLD SPÁČIL | 34:05:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Inkospor Letovice | 75.97 |
42. | 309 | JIŘÍ ANTOŠ | 34:08:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | ZNOJMO | 75.84 |
43. | 44 | ONDŘEJ HUMLÍČEK | 34:13:00 | 1971 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Runaway Brno | 75.63 |
44. | 202 | PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK | 34:22:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 75.26 |
45. | 192 | MARTIN SKYBA | 34:23:00 | 1962 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Fit-Online | 75.22 |
46. | 318 | TOMÁŠ BUBELA | 34:39:00 | 1971 | Muž | Kategorie-B | AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO | 74.56 |
47. | 28 | RADIM FLORIÁN | 34:40:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Běžecký kroužek Brno | 74.52 |
48. | 122 | LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA | 34:45:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | ENDEKA BASSTA team | 74.32 |
49. | 245 | LUCIE KOLKOVÁ | 34:46:00 | 1982 | Žena | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 74.28 |
50. | 260 | RADOSLAV HUDEC | 34:49:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 74.16 | |
51. | 112 | VÍT SUCHOMEL | 34:50:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 74.11 | |
52. | 116 | MARTIN ŠIMUNEK | 34:50:00 | 1966 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 74.11 | |
53. | 141 | JIŘÍ HÝBL | 34:52:00 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Hrušovany u Brna | 74.03 |
54. | 239 | ZDENĚK NOVÁK | 35:05:00 | 1961 | Muž | Kategorie-C | HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK | 73.52 |
55. | 186 | LENKA JANČAŘÍKOVÁ | 35:12:00 | 1970 | Žena | Kategorie-B | AAC BRNO | 73.24 |
56. | 70 | EVGHENII KUNITSKI | 35:15:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Brno | 73.12 |
57. | 121 | MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK | 35:15:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | ENDEKA BASSTA team | 73.12 |
58. | 172 | JIŘÍ FIALA | 35:20:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Jéčka | 72.92 |
59. | 139 | LADA ŽELEZNÁ | 35:22:00 | 1989 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 72.85 | |
60. | 280 | LUKÁŠ DLOUHÝ | 35:24:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 72.77 | |
61. | 234 | JAN HAVELKA | 35:26:00 | 1994 | Muž | Junioři | 72.69 | |
62. | 252 | ONDŘEJ KOUKAL | 35:30:00 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 72.54 |
63. | 261 | LUCIE MATULOVÁ | 35:32:00 | 1988 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 72.46 | |
64. | 241 | TOMÁŠ HLAVSA | 35:41:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 72.11 |
65. | 129 | ONDŘEJ VACULA | 35:41:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AC Lelek | 72.11 |
66. | 302 | MARTIN KRÁL | 35:54:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 71.62 | |
67. | 84 | ZDENĚK MILKA | 35:59:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 71.43 | |
68. | 325 | ZDENKO TICHÝ | 36:01:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Adamov | 71.35 |
69. | 339 | JAN URBÁNEK | 36:03:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 71.28 | |
70. | 154 | LUCIE JOHANÍKOVÁ | 36:07:00 | 1986 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 71.13 | |
71. | 354 | LUBOMÍR MACEK | 36:15:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 70.83 | |
72. | 281 | JIŘÍ KOZUBÍK | 36:17:00 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 70.75 | |
73. | 182 | RICHARD FUKSA | 36:17:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 70.75 | |
74. | 10 | PETER BÚDA | 36:18:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Vranovice | 70.72 |
75. | 120 | VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN | 36:18:00 | 1971 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 70.72 | |
76. | 11 | MARTIN BULÍN | 36:20:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Ivančice | 70.64 |
77. | 62 | JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK | 36:20:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 70.64 | |
78. | 212 | FILIP VRÁNA | 36:20:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Turun Urheilluto | 70.64 |
79. | 185 | PETR KAŠÍK | 36:23:00 | 1968 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 70.53 | |
80. | 348 | JIŘÍ SLOUKA | 36:34:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 70.13 | |
81. | 242 | RADIM HUPŠIL | 36:34:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 70.13 | |
82. | 199 | PAVEL CIBULKA | 36:39:00 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 69.95 | |
83. | 219 | VLADIMÍR JANÁCEK | 36:41:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | SK 24 BRNO | 69.87 |
84. | 4 | LUKÁŠ BÁR | 36:41:00 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Esko Brno | 69.87 |
85. | 5 | PETR BĚLOHOUBEK | 36:43:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 69.8 | |
86. | 317 | JIŘÍ VYSKOČIL | 36:47:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 69.66 | |
87. | 151 | PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ | 36:52:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BRNO | 69.48 |
88. | 284 | MICHAL BUBLA | 36:54:00 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-B | SEVER BRNO | 69.4 |
89. | 303 | ROMAN NĚMEC | 36:55:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 69.37 | |
90. | 274 | IVO MIKA | 36:57:00 | 1966 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 69.3 | |
91. | 54 | LUKÁŠ KOCUR | 36:59:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 69.22 | |
92. | 306 | IVO HAVELKA | 37:07:00 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 68.94 | |
93. | 77 | PETR MAREŠ | 37:09:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 68.87 | |
94. | 351 | MARTIN ČECH | 37:11:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 68.8 |
95. | 156 | JIŘÍ KADLEC | 37:12:00 | 1997 | Muž | Junioři | TJ Sokol Radostice | 68.76 |
96. | 356 | MICHAEL LAPČÍK | 37:15:00 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 68.66 | |
97. | 355 | PETR MIKEŠ | 37:24:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 68.34 |
98. | 203 | MARTIN PARGAČ | 37:28:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 68.2 | |
99. | 146 | LINDA BENIAČOVÁ | 37:29:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 68.17 | |
100. | 292 | LUKÁŠ HORŇÁK | 37:32:00 | 1992 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 68.06 | |
101. | 103 | SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK | 37:35:00 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-C | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 67.96 |
102. | 236 | TOMÁŠ BÍLEK | 37:37:00 | 1990 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BLAŽOVICE | 67.89 |
103. | 211 | DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ | 37:49:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-A | AC MS Brno | 67.48 |
104. | 213 | KAMIL KUNZ | 37:54:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 67.31 | |
105. | 313 | LUKÁŠ PRAVDA | 38:05:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 66.94 |
106. | 232 | MARTIN ŠAUER | 38:05:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 66.94 | |
107. | 246 | JAKUB ROUPEC | 38:09:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 66.8 | |
108. | 159 | ZUZANA NEHYBOVÁ | 38:10:00 | 1975 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 66.77 | |
109. | 150 | JAROSLAV KAŠE | 38:15:00 | 1953 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Club běžeckých outsiderů | 66.6 |
110. | 247 | ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ | 38:17:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Tišnov | 66.53 |
111. | 153 | MIROSLAV NOSEK | 38:20:00 | 1955 | Muž | Kategorie-C | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 66.43 |
112. | 358 | VLADIMÍR ŠOUMAL | 38:24:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 66.3 | |
113. | 259 | MARTIN MALINA | 38:32:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Brno | 66.04 |
114. | 319 | LUDĚK LEDVINA | 38:33:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 66.01 | |
115. | 244 | ONDŘEJ RICHTER | 38:39:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 65.81 | |
116. | 291 | VÍTĚZSLAV ČERMÁK | 38:39:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 65.81 | |
117. | 248 | RICHARD SLÁMA | 38:47:00 | 1962 | Muž | Kategorie-C | PBV MTB Team Brno | 65.55 |
118. | 328 | ALEXANDER MRŮZEK | 38:49:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Univerzita Brno plavání | 65.48 |
119. | 101 | JIŘÍ RERYCH | 38:49:00 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 65.48 | |
120. | 227 | ALEŠ BŘEZINA | 38:57:00 | 1962 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Brno | 65.22 |
121. | 45 | BRONISLAV HÝBL | 38:58:00 | 1961 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Spiridon Rozdrojovice | 65.19 |
122. | 206 | ALEŠ STRÁNÍK | 38:59:00 | 1950 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Relax-Fit Team Blansko | 65.16 |
123. | 198 | LENKA TOPINKOVÁ | 39:01:00 | 1976 | Žena | Kategorie-A | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 65.1 |
124. | 297 | ONDŘEJ FIALA | 39:01:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AC Slavkov | 65.1 |
125. | 283 | PAVEL MIKITA | 39:12:00 | 1952 | Muž | Kategorie-D | SEVER BRNO | 64.74 |
126. | 87 | ERIK MOSTER | 39:15:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | EE TEAM | 64.65 |
127. | 14 | TOMÁŠ CEJPEK | 39:21:00 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 64.46 | |
128. | 163 | RADIM MICHÁLEK | 39:21:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 64.46 | |
129. | 177 | JAN ROUŠAVÝ | 39:25:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 64.33 | |
130. | 343 | DAVID FOJTÁŠEK | 39:27:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Run Trioatlon Vigantice | 64.27 |
131. | 290 | JIŘÍ POZLER | 39:29:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 64.21 | |
132. | 352 | TOMÁŠ POKLUDA | 39:32:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | BRNO | 64.11 |
133. | 104 | JINDŘICH SCHICK | 39:37:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Jihomoravský kraj | 63.96 |
134. | 33 | MIROSLAV HEJTMÁNEK | 39:40:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 63.87 | |
135. | 189 | JAN ŽÁK | 39:44:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | VLTAVA | 63.74 |
136. | 94 | TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK | 39:48:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Rebelbean runners | 63.62 |
137. | 214 | JAKUB HRABÁLEK | 39:53:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Hraspo team | 63.46 |
138. | 257 | DAVID PROKEŠ | 39:58:00 | 1971 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 63.31 | |
139. | 117 | RADEK ŠLEZINGER | 39:59:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Ostrovacice | 63.28 |
140. | 75 | LUKÁŠ MALÍK | 40:02:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 63.19 | |
141. | 278 | JAN CHARVÁT | 40:05:00 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Brno | 63.1 |
142. | 30 | ALBÍN HANÁK | 40:08:00 | 1951 | Muž | Kategorie-D | AC Moravská Slavia | 63.01 |
143. | 169 | ALEXANDRA HLAVATÁ | 40:12:00 | 1967 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 62.89 | |
144. | 174 | PETR BENEŠ | 40:16:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 62.76 | |
145. | 152 | TEREZA ELIÁŠKOVÁ | 40:23:00 | 1995 | Žena | Junioři | 62.55 | |
146. | 161 | MARTIN HRSTKA | 40:23:00 | 1989 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 62.55 | |
147. | 251 | DAVID RICHTER | 40:35:00 | 1995 | Muž | Junioři | 62.2 | |
148. | 255 | RENATA PROKEŠOVÁ | 40:37:00 | 1974 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 62.14 | |
149. | 145 | JIŘÍ BRTNÍK | 40:39:00 | 1952 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Orel Obřany | 62.08 |
150. | 340 | PAVEL TYLEČEK | 40:40:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Jundrováci | 62.05 |
151. | 254 | JAN FLORKA | 40:42:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 61.99 | |
152. | 210 | PETR LAŠTŮVKA | 40:45:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 61.9 | |
153. | 184 | ZDENĚK VIŠŇA | 40:46:00 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-B | GIVI SERVIS | 61.87 |
154. | 282 | IVETA HYNŠTOVÁ | 40:47:00 | 1988 | Žena | Kategorie-A | AK Drnovice | 61.84 |
155. | 188 | MARTIN ČADEK | 40:49:00 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 61.78 | |
156. | 38 | ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ | 41:01:00 | 1977 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Prštice | 61.43 |
157. | 173 | MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ | 41:04:00 | 1985 | Žena | Kategorie-A | AC Racers/BKB | 61.35 |
158. | 90 | MARTIN NEŠPOR | 41:10:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | TK Barnex | 61.17 |
159. | 12 | JAN BŮŽEK | 41:12:00 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BRNO | 61.12 |
160. | 21 | MILOŠ DOLEŽAL | 41:12:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Mokrá-Horákov | 61.12 |
161. | 165 | ROBERT MIFEK | 41:12:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 61.12 | |
162. | 204 | JAN GREPL | 41:14:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 61.06 | |
163. | 305 | ZDENĚK LUNER | 41:17:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 60.97 | |
164. | 176 | PETER KOPTÁK | 41:19:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 60.92 | |
165. | 170 | MARTIN ŠTĚPÁN | 41:21:00 | 1989 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 60.86 | |
166. | 220 | DALIBOR SLÍVA | 41:24:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 60.77 | |
167. | 231 | PETR EBER | 41:27:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 60.69 | |
168. | 82 | JURAJ MICHÁLEK | 41:27:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Y Soft | 60.69 |
169. | 39 | DITA HOŘÍNKOVÁ | 41:27:00 | 1994 | Žena | Junioři | STŘELKA BRNO | 60.69 |
170. | 119 | JIŘÍ ŠŤASTNÝ | 41:29:00 | 1960 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 60.63 | |
171. | 279 | STANISLAVA DERMEKOVÁ | 41:31:00 | 1985 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 60.57 | |
172. | 135 | MILAN WILCZÁK | 41:32:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Brno | 60.55 |
173. | 323 | PETRA VÁLKOVÁ | 41:32:00 | 1988 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 60.55 | |
174. | 265 | PETR DOKOUPIL | 41:33:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 60.52 | |
175. | 162 | KRISTÝNA KAŠÍKOVÁ | 41:43:00 | 1989 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 60.24 | |
176. | 330 | JIŘÍ KOUDELKA | 41:50:00 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BRNO | 60.04 |
177. | 110 | ALICE MARKOVÁ | 42:04:00 | 1970 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 59.65 | |
178. | 307 | TOMÁŠ JELÍNEK | 42:07:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 59.57 | |
179. | 32 | TOMÁŠ HEJL | 42:09:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Henry | 59.51 |
180. | 105 | JAN SLAVÍK | 42:12:00 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 59.43 | |
181. | 46 | JAKUB JAITNER | 42:15:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Rebelbean Runners | 59.35 |
182. | 249 | JIŘÍ RÝDEL | 42:16:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 59.32 | |
183. | 310 | JAKUB STRAKA | 42:19:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 59.24 | |
184. | 64 | TOMÁŠ KRUML | 42:23:00 | 1966 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 59.13 | |
185. | 143 | LIBOR ODVÁRKA | 42:30:00 | 1971 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 58.94 | |
186. | 144 | JANA SMRČKOVÁ | 42:30:00 | 1964 | Žena | Kategorie-C | Lesní Hluboké | 58.94 |
187. | 345 | PETR ŽIŠKA | 42:31:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 58.91 | |
188. | 338 | ROMAN KRESTA | 42:35:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Židenice | 58.81 |
189. | 133 | BARBORA VODIČKOVÁ | 42:38:00 | 1983 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 58.73 | |
190. | 359 | JANETTE BŘEZIKOVÁ | 42:38:00 | 1977 | Žena | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 58.73 |
191. | 180 | RADEK STUCHLÍK | 42:45:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Universal USU Team | 58.54 |
192. | 221 | LUCIE ŠEVČÍKOVÁ | 42:55:00 | 1979 | Žena | Kategorie-A | TJ SOKOL LULEČ | 58.27 |
193. | 106 | JIŘÍ SLAVÍK | 43:10:00 | 1954 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Hustopeče | 57.88 |
194. | 175 | OTO ŘEZÁČ | 43:14:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 57.77 | |
195. | 215 | MICHAL HUTSKÝ | 43:16:00 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 57.72 | |
196. | 155 | ŠÁRKA KIZAKOVÁ | 43:16:00 | 1987 | Žena | Kategorie-A | KUPAŘOVICE | 57.72 |
197. | 164 | JAN DOHNAL | 43:23:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 57.54 | |
198. | 320 | ONDŘEJ ČERVINKA | 43:30:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 57.36 | |
199. | 349 | ŠÁRKA KYSILKOVÁ | 43:35:00 | 1981 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 57.23 | |
200. | 187 | KLÁRA DOLINOVÁ | 43:36:00 | 1998 | Žena | Junioři | 57.2 | |
201. | 147 | JAN LIPPERT | 43:38:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 57.15 | |
202. | 224 | LUCIE STANKOVÁ | 43:39:00 | 1987 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 57.12 | |
203. | 167 | JAROMÍR PERNICA | 43:47:00 | 1966 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 56.92 | |
204. | 315 | KLÁRA NEČASOVÁ | 43:51:00 | 1994 | Žena | Junioři | 56.82 | |
205. | 98 | PETR POMĚNKA | 43:54:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Brno | 56.74 |
206. | 285 | JARMILA STUDENÁ | 44:06:00 | 1972 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 56.44 | |
207. | 102 | LUBOŠ REZNER | 44:07:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 56.41 | |
208. | 264 | JAN FUKSA | 44:11:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 56.31 | |
209. | 235 | DAGMAR PICHOVÁ | 44:11:00 | 1977 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 56.31 | |
210. | 157 | HELENA BARTÁKOVÁ | 44:11:00 | 1986 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Vítovice | 56.31 |
211. | 168 | PETR ŠAMONIL | 44:13:00 | 1962 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Rájec Jestřebí | 56.26 |
212. | 271 | IVANA BÍLKOVÁ | 44:20:00 | 1971 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 56.09 | |
213. | 205 | MONIKA KONEČNÁ | 44:38:00 | 1980 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 55.65 | |
214. | 341 | JOSEF ORÁLEK | 44:39:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 55.62 | |
215. | 109 | JAN SPONAR | 44:40:00 | 1950 | Muž | Kategorie-D | 55.6 | |
216. | 128 | KAREL USTOHAL | 44:40:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | ZelenE Rosice | 55.6 |
217. | 142 | IVANA VOLAVÁ | 44:44:00 | 1964 | Žena | Kategorie-C | BARNEX SPORT | 55.5 |
218. | 136 | PETR ZEZULKA | 44:48:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BKČS | 55.4 |
219. | 181 | RICHARD CAPALINY | 44:48:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 55.4 | |
220. | 314 | GABRIELA NEČASOVÁ | 44:49:00 | 1989 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 55.38 | |
221. | 267 | MARTINA POKORNÁ | 44:52:00 | 1982 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 55.3 | |
222. | 270 | SILVIE DUDOVÁ | 44:58:00 | 1979 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 55.16 | |
223. | 233 | JAROSLAV ŽÁK | 44:58:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 55.16 | |
224. | 337 | MARTIN ZŘÍDKAVESELÝ | 44:59:00 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 55.14 | |
225. | 93 | JAROSLAV PEPRLA | 45:00:00 | 1949 | Muž | Kategorie-D | 55.11 | |
226. | 226 | ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ | 45:04:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 55.01 | |
227. | 196 | JANA OCELOVÁ | 45:04:00 | 1984 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 55.01 | |
228. | 50 | JANA KALOVÁ | 45:06:00 | 1966 | Žena | Kategorie-B | ZONER | 54.97 |
229. | 158 | ROMAN TUPA | 45:07:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Řečkovice crew | 54.94 |
230. | 178 | KVĚTA KUBELKOVÁ | 45:08:00 | 1988 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 54.92 | |
231. | 218 | MARTIN MATULA | 45:10:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 54.87 | |
232. | 300 | MICHAL FENDRYCH | 45:13:00 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 54.8 | |
233. | 287 | JIŘÍ KROUPA | 45:16:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BRNO | 54.73 |
234. | 149 | HANA KAŠOVÁ | 45:19:00 | 1954 | Žena | Kategorie-D | Barnex sport Brno | 54.66 |
235. | 229 | DAVID LENHART | 45:22:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 54.58 |
236. | 269 | TOMÁŠ HUDEC | 45:23:00 | 1968 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 54.56 | |
237. | 207 | MATĚJ ŠIMEK | 45:32:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BKČS | 54.35 |
238. | 69 | JOSEF KUNC | 45:34:00 | 1960 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Orel Vyškov | 54.3 |
239. | 115 | DANA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ | 45:34:00 | 1967 | Žena | Kategorie-B | LRS, Orel Vyškov | 54.3 |
240. | 37 | TOMÁŠ HORA | 45:35:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | KPPH Brno | 54.28 |
241. | 197 | PETR KRIEG | 45:36:00 | 1949 | Muž | Kategorie-D | BMT Brno | 54.25 |
242. | 334 | DALIBOR ŠIMON | 45:42:00 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 54.11 | |
243. | 83 | EVA MICHÁLKOVÁ | 45:42:00 | 1987 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 54.11 | |
244. | 23 | ZDENDA DUCH | 45:45:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54.04 |
245. | 324 | MARTIN ŠATNÝ | 46:06:00 | 1989 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 53.56 | |
246. | 250 | MILADA JAKUBCOVÁ | 46:07:00 | 1976 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 53.53 | |
247. | 201 | DANA MOŽDIAKOVÁ | 46:10:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 53.47 | |
248. | 131 | LUCIE VAVERKOVÁ | 46:14:00 | 1985 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Rosice | 53.37 |
249. | 266 | MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ | 46:16:00 | 1977 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 53.33 | |
250. | 99 | DAVID POSPÍŠIL | 46:22:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 53.19 | |
251. | 347 | MICHAL PROCHÁZKA | 46:23:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 53.17 | |
252. | 183 | MICHAL GISTR | 46:27:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 53.08 | |
253. | 243 | MAREK VOREL | 46:28:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 53.06 | |
254. | 353 | IVAN MAREK | 46:38:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 52.83 | |
255. | 299 | ZUZANA PRUDÍKOVÁ | 46:38:00 | 1987 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 52.83 | |
256. | 253 | MIROSLAV KOUKAL | 46:53:00 | 1960 | Muž | Kategorie-C | KOUKAL | 52.5 |
257. | 321 | ALEXANDER BABJAK | 46:55:00 | 1956 | Muž | Kategorie-C | OREL BOHUNICE | 52.45 |
258. | 346 | JIŘINA COUFALOVÁ | 47:03:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 52.27 | |
259. | 329 | MARKÉTA MRŮZKOVÁ | 47:16:00 | 1997 | Žena | Junioři | AC Moravská Slavie | 51.99 |
260. | 336 | JAN ZÁLESÁK | 47:17:00 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 51.97 | |
261. | 298 | PETR JURČA | 47:22:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 51.86 | |
262. | 126 | VERONIKA UBROVÁ | 47:52:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Fitness centrum Body Care | 51.21 |
263. | 48 | KAMIL JASANSKÝ | 47:55:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 51.15 | |
264. | 240 | ROMAN DANĚK | 48:03:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | hubnu40kilo | 50.98 |
265. | 92 | ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ | 48:03:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Oddíl 2015 | 50.98 |
266. | 286 | PETRA OCENASKOVÁ | 48:04:00 | 1972 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 50.96 | |
267. | 55 | JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ | 48:05:00 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Jara taxi | 50.94 |
268. | 160 | RICHARD KÖHLER | 48:13:00 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 50.77 | |
269. | 256 | ONDŘEJ DOMINEC | 48:14:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 50.75 | |
270. | 111 | ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ | 48:17:00 | 1952 | Muž | Kategorie-D | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 50.68 |
271. | 137 | JAROSLAV ZŮDA | 48:24:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Brno | 50.54 |
272. | 293 | JANA ZICHOVÁ | 48:30:00 | 1991 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Prace | 50.41 |
273. | 308 | MARTIN HALFAR | 48:36:00 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Brno | 50.29 |
274. | 326 | ONDŘEJ FAJA | 48:39:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 50.23 | |
275. | 311 | KATEŘINA STRAKOVÁ | 49:00:00 | 1988 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 49.8 | |
276. | 344 | TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ | 49:15:00 | 1973 | Žena | Kategorie-B | Kupařovice | 49.49 |
277. | 263 | KAREL FUKSA | 49:23:00 | 1946 | Muž | Kategorie-D | AC Moravská Slávia | 49.33 |
278. | 262 | IVA ZITOVÁ | 49:30:00 | 1959 | Žena | Kategorie-C | 49.19 | |
279. | 35 | JOSEF HOLÝ | 49:38:00 | 1941 | Muž | Kategorie-E | AC Moravská Slávia Brno | 49.03 |
280. | 191 | CAMELIA BACIU | 49:55:00 | 1980 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 48.7 | |
281. | 42 | MICHAELA HRUBÁ | 50:04:00 | 1984 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Jihlava | 48.52 |
282. | 304 | VLADIMÍR SLÁMA | 50:11:00 | 1954 | Muž | Kategorie-D | 48.39 | |
283. | 29 | KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA | 50:12:00 | 1937 | Muž | Kategorie-E | HC Kometa Brno | 48.37 |
284. | 66 | RADOMÍR KUBÍK | 50:21:00 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Triatlon klub Brno | 48.19 |
285. | 193 | MARTINA JEŽOVÁ | 50:32:00 | 1975 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 47.98 | |
286. | 228 | LUCIE HRUŠKOVÁ | 50:35:00 | 1973 | Žena | Kategorie-B | BRNO | 47.92 |
287. | 53 | MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ | 50:58:00 | 1946 | Žena | Kategorie-D | 47.49 | |
288. | 327 | JOSE LOPEZ | 51:12:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 47.23 | |
289. | 277 | PAVEL HLEDÍK | 52:04:00 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 46.27 | |
290. | 208 | KATEŘINA KREJČÍŘÍKOVÁ | 52:04:00 | 1972 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 46.27 | |
291. | 322 | JIŘÍ MAREK | 53:05:00 | 1956 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BRNO | 45.2 |
292. | 209 | HANA VACKOVÁ | 53:21:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 44.92 | |
293. | 216 | ALEXANDRU VERDES | 53:57:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 44.31 | |
294. | 217 | ALIN OPREAN | 53:57:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 44.31 | |
295. | 312 | LUDVÍK DAVID | 55:41:00 | 1951 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Sokol Slavkov u Brna | 42.62 |
296. | 27 | DANA ELLINGEROVÁ | 55:47:00 | 1938 | Žena | Kategorie-E | LRS Vyškov | 42.52 |
297. | 61 | FRANTIŠEK KREJČÍ | 55:56:00 | 1943 | Muž | Kategorie-E | 42.38 | |
298. | 22 | LIBOR DRAŽAN | 56:36:00 | 1960 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Univerzita obrany | 41.77 |
299. | 230 | LUCIE ŠÍMOVÁ | 57:18:00 | 1986 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 41.13 | |
300. | 331 | MIROSLAV DRCHAL | 57:18:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 41.13 | |
301. | 276 | LEONA PLEKANCOVÁ | 57:39:00 | 1977 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 40.82 | |
302. | 295 | VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ | 60:01:00 | 1955 | Žena | Kategorie-C | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 38.82 |
303. | 258 | MARTINA VACKOVÁ | 60:48:00 | 1975 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 38.19 | |
304. | 332 | IVA MUSILOVÁ | 60:48:00 | 1988 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 38.19 |