11. Pisárky - Anthropos, 23.7.
Pořadí | Startovací číslo | Jméno | Čas | Ročník | Pohlaví | Kategorie | Oddíl | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 222 | DANIEL ORÁLEK | 19:51:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO | 100 |
2. | 251 | ZDENKO ZALUBIL | 20:48:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AŠK Grafobal Skalica | 85.43 |
3. | 246 | LADISLAV SUK | 20:48:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO | 85.43 |
4. | 108 | LUKÁŠ SOURAL | 21:07:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO | 84 |
5. | 276 | LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK | 21:13:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | OREL ŘEČKOVICE | 83.56 |
6. | 143 | ALEŠ MACHO | 21:16:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | UNIVERZITA BRNO | 83.34 |
7. | 266 | JAN KLEMENT | 21:19:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Ekol Team | 83.12 |
8. | 58 | LUKÁŠ KOUDELKA | 21:21:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AK Drnovice | 82.97 |
9. | 295 | JAROSLAV HORÁK | 21:39:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 81.69 | |
10. | 294 | KAREL FUČÍK | 21:48:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 81.06 | |
11. | 255 | ONDŘEJ BLAHA | 22:01:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 80.16 | |
12. | 26 | TOMÁŠ EHRLICH | 22:02:00 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Hemoglobin | 80.09 |
13. | 234 | PAVEL MUSIL | 22:03:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO MEDLÁNKY | 80.02 |
14. | 15 | PAVEL CZERNÝ | 22:04:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Never Alone | 79.95 |
15. | 296 | LUKÁŠ CHVÁTAL | 22:10:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 79.55 | |
16. | 41 | TOMÁŠ HRDINA | 22:14:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 79.28 |
17. | 95 | TOMÁŠ POHL | 22:20:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 78.88 | |
18. | 3 | Jakub Šimek | 22:22:00 | 2001 | Muž | Junioři | Triexpert | 78.75 |
19. | 24 | JAROSLAV DUŠIL | 22:26:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | BK Slaměnka | 78.48 |
20. | 271 | JURAJ PLEKANEC | 22:32:00 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 78.09 | |
21. | 254 | MICHAEL POZDENKOV | 22:41:00 | 1994 | Muž | Junioři | 77.51 | |
22. | 231 | DANIEL ROŠKO | 22:44:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 77.32 | |
23. | 138 | ZBYNĚK ŽÁČEK | 22:45:00 | 1971 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 77.25 | |
24. | 303 | JAN MACURA | 22:46:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK | 77.19 |
25. | 79 | PAVEL MATOUŠEK | 22:49:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 77 | |
26. | 285 | MICHAL JIRKA | 22:52:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 76.81 | |
27. | 245 | RADOSLAV HUDEC | 22:55:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 76.62 | |
28. | 173 | PETR LIŠKA | 22:57:00 | 1995 | Muž | Junioři | 76.49 | |
29. | 20 | MILAN DOLEŽAL | 23:00:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Horal Šumperk | 76.3 |
30. | 121 | MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK | 23:02:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | ENDEKA BASSTA team | 76.18 |
31. | 188 | MARTIN SKYBA | 23:02:00 | 1962 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Fit-Online | 76.18 |
32. | 293 | RADIM BENEK | 23:03:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | VINIČNÉ ŠUMICE | 76.12 |
33. | 116 | MARTIN ŠIMUNEK | 23:06:00 | 1966 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 75.93 | |
34. | 258 | MAREK LORENZ | 23:07:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Baláž Extreme Team Ostrav | 75.87 |
35. | 28 | RADIM FLORIÁN | 23:08:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Běžecký kroužek Brno | 75.81 |
36. | 180 | KAREL HRBÁČEK | 23:11:00 | 1968 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 75.62 | |
37. | 141 | JIŘÍ HÝBL | 23:14:00 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Hrušovany u Brna | 75.44 |
38. | 175 | VLADIMÍR BĚLÍK | 23:14:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 75.44 | |
39. | 40 | ZDENĚK HRABOVSKÝ | 23:16:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 75.32 | |
40. | 279 | LUBOMÍR MACEK | 23:17:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 75.25 | |
41. | 208 | ONDŘEJ BERNATÍK | 23:19:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 75.13 | |
42. | 291 | KAROL KAISER | 23:27:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 74.65 | |
43. | 153 | PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK | 23:30:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 74.47 |
44. | 2 | DUŠAN ALMAN | 23:33:00 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Babice | 74.29 |
45. | 214 | PETR POSPÍŠIL | 23:34:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | CH3 | 74.23 |
46. | 112 | VÍT SUCHOMEL | 23:34:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 74.23 | |
47. | 161 | MARTIN VINTRLÍK | 23:37:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Křepice | 74.05 |
48. | 203 | IVAN URBÁNEK | 23:37:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 74.05 | |
49. | 100 | JIŘÍ RERYCH | 23:40:00 | 1962 | Muž | Kategorie-C | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 73.87 |
50. | 169 | PAVEL CIBULKA | 23:41:00 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 73.81 | |
51. | 298 | LIBOR ŠTOURAČ | 23:42:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Track and Field | 73.76 |
52. | 227 | JIŘÍ HLAVINKA | 23:48:00 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 73.4 | |
53. | 192 | JIŘÍ FIALA | 23:51:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Jéčka | 73.23 |
54. | 213 | RADEK BENEŠ | 23:56:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 72.94 | |
55. | 54 | LUKÁŠ KOCUR | 23:58:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 72.82 | |
56. | 239 | ADAM MITRENGA | 24:09:00 | 1997 | Muž | Junioři | 72.19 | |
57. | 152 | LEON PFEIFER | 24:10:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Brno | 72.14 |
58. | 281 | FILIP VRÁNA | 24:11:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Turun Urheilluto | 72.08 |
59. | 10 | PETER BÚDA | 24:13:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Vranovice | 71.97 |
60. | 288 | FILIP ŠOLC | 24:15:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 71.86 | |
61. | 158 | LENKA JANČAŘÍKOVÁ | 24:18:00 | 1970 | Žena | Kategorie-B | AAC BRNO | 71.69 |
62. | 4 | LUKÁŠ BÁR | 24:25:00 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Esko Brno | 71.3 |
63. | 36 | PETR HORA | 24:29:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | KPPH Brno | 71.08 |
64. | 159 | PETR JANČAŘÍK | 24:37:00 | 1968 | Muž | Kategorie-B | AAC BRNO | 70.64 |
65. | 312 | DANIEL MEDVEC | 24:40:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 70.47 |
66. | 168 | PETR KAŠÍK | 24:41:00 | 1968 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 70.42 | |
67. | 147 | LUCIE JOHANÍKOVÁ | 24:43:00 | 1986 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 70.31 | |
68. | 62 | JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK | 24:43:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 70.31 | |
69. | 176 | MILOŠ KARELL | 24:50:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 69.93 | |
70. | 209 | DANIEL DRAGOLOV | 24:52:00 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 69.83 | |
71. | 304 | PAVEL BACHRATÝ | 24:59:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 69.45 | |
72. | 14 | TOMÁŠ CEJPEK | 25:01:00 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 69.35 | |
73. | 170 | DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ | 25:02:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-A | AC MS Brno | 69.29 |
74. | 233 | ROMAN NĚMEC | 25:05:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 69.14 | |
75. | 150 | DANIEL GLADIŠ | 25:08:00 | 1968 | Muž | Kategorie-B | SKG BRNO | 68.98 |
76. | 193 | JANA BAŠTÁŘOVÁ | 25:08:00 | 1979 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 68.98 | |
77. | 207 | RADIM HUPŠIL | 25:09:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 68.93 | |
78. | 259 | KAMIL ŠEVČÍK | 25:12:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 68.77 | |
79. | 146 | PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ | 25:19:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BRNO | 68.41 |
80. | 154 | TEREZA ELIÁŠKOVÁ | 25:19:00 | 1995 | Žena | Junioři | 68.41 | |
81. | 300 | ALEXANDER MRŮZEK | 25:21:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Univerzita Brno plavání | 68.3 |
82. | 189 | TEREZA DURDIAKOVÁ | 25:24:00 | 1991 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 68.15 | |
83. | 162 | MATEJ DVORŠTIAK | 25:31:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 67.79 | |
84. | 11 | MARTIN BULÍN | 25:35:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Ivančice | 67.59 |
85. | 145 | JAROSLAV TRÁVNÍČEK | 25:35:00 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-C | DRNOVICE | 67.59 |
86. | 86 | PAVEL MORAVEC | 25:36:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Red Hat | 67.54 |
87. | 199 | ZDENKO TICHÝ | 25:37:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Adamov | 67.49 |
88. | 5 | PETR BĚLOHOUBEK | 25:38:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 67.44 | |
89. | 282 | JAN HORÁK | 25:39:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 67.39 | |
90. | 221 | MARTIN MALINA | 25:46:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Brno | 67.04 |
91. | 103 | SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK | 25:52:00 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-C | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 66.74 |
92. | 198 | ALEXANDRU VERDES | 25:56:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 66.54 | |
93. | 149 | LENKA TOPINKOVÁ | 25:57:00 | 1976 | Žena | Kategorie-A | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 66.49 |
94. | 177 | PETR BENEŠ | 26:01:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 66.3 | |
95. | 249 | PETR MAZANEC | 26:04:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 66.15 | |
96. | 284 | VLADIMÍR ŠOUMAL | 26:05:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 66.1 | |
97. | 237 | ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ | 26:05:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Tišnov | 66.1 |
98. | 181 | JAKUB HRABÁLEK | 26:11:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Hraspo team | 65.81 |
99. | 260 | ONDŘEJ VENCL | 26:18:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 65.48 | |
100. | 185 | ALEŠ STRÁNÍK | 26:20:00 | 1950 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Relax-Fit Team Blansko | 65.38 |
101. | 250 | MICHAL HALAJ | 26:26:00 | 1990 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 65.09 | |
102. | 230 | RUDY KRAJČA | 26:29:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-B | VELKÁ BÍTEŠ | 64.95 |
103. | 262 | JAN RADA | 26:30:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 64.91 | |
104. | 228 | ALEŠ BŘEZINA | 26:31:00 | 1962 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Brno | 64.86 |
105. | 275 | PAVEL TYLEČEK | 26:41:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Jundrováci | 64.39 |
106. | 104 | JINDŘICH SCHICK | 26:46:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Jihomoravský kraj | 64.16 |
107. | 75 | LUKÁŠ MALÍK | 26:47:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 64.11 | |
108. | 94 | TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK | 26:50:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Rebelbean runners | 63.98 |
109. | 272 | VOJTĚCH DURNA | 27:00:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 63.52 | |
110. | 45 | BRONISLAV HÝBL | 27:02:00 | 1961 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Spiridon Rozdrojovice | 63.43 |
111. | 211 | PAVEL MIKITA | 27:07:00 | 1952 | Muž | Kategorie-D | SEVER BRNO | 63.2 |
112. | 286 | EVA ADAMOVÁ | 27:09:00 | 1987 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 63.11 | |
113. | 32 | TOMÁŠ HEJL | 27:11:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Henry | 63.02 |
114. | 195 | MARTIN ČADEK | 27:13:00 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 62.93 | |
115. | 201 | JAN ŽÁK | 27:14:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | VLTAVA | 62.89 |
116. | 172 | MARTIN ŠTĚPÁN | 27:16:00 | 1989 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 62.8 | |
117. | 30 | ALBÍN HANÁK | 27:19:00 | 1951 | Muž | Kategorie-D | AC Moravská Slavia | 62.67 |
118. | 144 | JIŘÍ BRTNÍK | 27:20:00 | 1952 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Orel Obřany | 62.62 |
119. | 289 | PETR DOKOUPIL | 27:22:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 62.53 | |
120. | 248 | JIŘÍ HLADKÝ | 27:31:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 62.14 | |
121. | 236 | DAVID PROKEŠ | 27:32:00 | 1971 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 62.09 | |
122. | 87 | ERIK MOSTER | 27:41:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | EE TEAM | 61.7 |
123. | 232 | JANA LEDVINOVÁ | 27:42:00 | 1982 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 61.66 | |
124. | 119 | JIŘÍ ŠŤASTNÝ | 27:42:00 | 1960 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 61.66 | |
125. | 82 | JURAJ MICHÁLEK | 27:44:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Y Soft | 61.57 |
126. | 235 | RENATA PROKEŠOVÁ | 27:50:00 | 1974 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 61.32 | |
127. | 297 | BARBORA VALNOHOVÁ | 27:51:00 | 1983 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 61.27 | |
128. | 305 | ALEXANDRA BEKENIOVÁ | 27:54:00 | 1983 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 61.15 | |
129. | 196 | BOHUMIL JAKUBEC | 27:57:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Oddíl | 61.02 |
130. | 34 | MAREK HLADNÝ | 27:57:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 61.02 | |
131. | 220 | LUKÁŠ ČERNÝ | 28:01:00 | 1989 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 60.85 | |
132. | 265 | RADEK STUCHLÍK | 28:02:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Universal USU Team | 60.81 |
133. | 90 | MARTIN NEŠPOR | 28:05:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | TK Barnex | 60.68 |
134. | 127 | DALIBOR UHLÍŘ | 28:14:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | ATT Brno | 60.31 |
135. | 163 | ZDENĚK VIŠŇA | 28:20:00 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-B | GIVI SERVIS | 60.06 |
136. | 165 | ZUZANA NEHYBOVÁ | 28:21:00 | 1975 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 60.02 | |
137. | 16 | MARTIN ČERVINKA | 28:21:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 60.02 | |
138. | 178 | LENKA KOHNOVÁ | 28:22:00 | 1988 | Žena | Kategorie-A | BehejBrno.com/Salming | 59.98 |
139. | 307 | DALIBOR SLÍVA | 28:23:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 59.94 | |
140. | 194 | KRISTÝNA KAŠÍKOVÁ | 28:24:00 | 1989 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 59.89 | |
141. | 117 | RADEK ŠLEZINGER | 28:33:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Ostrovacice | 59.53 |
142. | 217 | JIŘÍ VOTÍPKA | 28:35:00 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 59.45 | |
143. | 74 | MARTIN MACHÁČEK | 28:45:00 | 1955 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 59.04 | |
144. | 166 | STANISLAV ZAORAL | 28:51:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 58.8 | |
145. | 306 | DENISA JEMELÍKOVÁ | 28:56:00 | 1993 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 58.61 | |
146. | 12 | JAN BŮŽEK | 28:58:00 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BRNO | 58.53 |
147. | 171 | PAVEL HANUŠ | 29:01:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Sokol Syrovice | 58.41 |
148. | 114 | LUKÁŠ SÝKORA | 29:04:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 58.29 | |
149. | 160 | ROMAN TUPA | 29:04:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Řečkovice crew | 58.29 |
150. | 242 | MILAN DUFEK | 29:05:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 58.25 | |
151. | 280 | MIROSLAV FABRIK | 29:05:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Bystrc | 58.25 |
152. | 277 | JIŘÍ RÝDEL | 29:09:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 58.1 | |
153. | 140 | VERONIKA ŽIGOVÁ | 29:10:00 | 1990 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Ostrava | 58.06 |
154. | 273 | DANA MOŽDIAKOVÁ | 29:16:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 57.82 | |
155. | 157 | HELENA BARTÁKOVÁ | 29:27:00 | 1986 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Vítovice | 57.4 |
156. | 98 | PETR POMĚNKA | 29:33:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Brno | 57.17 |
157. | 156 | JAN LIPPERT | 29:40:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 56.91 | |
158. | 252 | JARMILA STUDENÁ | 29:41:00 | 1972 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 56.87 | |
159. | 128 | KAREL USTOHAL | 29:43:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | ZelenE Rosice | 56.8 |
160. | 292 | KAMILA KRAUSOVÁ | 29:45:00 | 1976 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Borci zdar! | 56.72 |
161. | 287 | VÁCLAV ZAHRADNÍK | 29:45:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 56.72 | |
162. | 197 | MICHAL HUTSKÝ | 29:51:00 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 56.5 | |
163. | 64 | TOMÁŠ KRUML | 29:56:00 | 1966 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 56.31 | |
164. | 109 | JAN SPONAR | 29:59:00 | 1950 | Muž | Kategorie-D | 56.2 | |
165. | 308 | PETR JURČA | 30:00:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 56.17 | |
166. | 148 | MARTINA KURKOVÁ | 30:03:00 | 1963 | Žena | Kategorie-C | Štěpánovice | 56.06 |
167. | 51 | RADIM KAPAVÍK | 30:09:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 55.84 | |
168. | 267 | KLÁRA NEČASOVÁ | 30:11:00 | 1994 | Žena | Junioři | 55.76 | |
169. | 184 | DAGMAR PICHOVÁ | 30:11:00 | 1977 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 55.76 | |
170. | 215 | NINA BARTOŇKOVÁ | 30:11:00 | 1990 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 55.76 | |
171. | 167 | ROMAN TŘÍSKA | 30:11:00 | 1956 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 55.76 | |
172. | 269 | LUCIE ŠÍMOVÁ | 30:13:00 | 1986 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 55.69 | |
173. | 290 | MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ | 30:15:00 | 1977 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 55.62 | |
174. | 102 | LUBOŠ REZNER | 30:17:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 55.55 | |
175. | 202 | DANIELA KURUCZOVÁ | 30:22:00 | 1987 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 55.37 | |
176. | 179 | PETER KOPTÁK | 30:27:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 55.19 | |
177. | 225 | TOMAS FRYZA | 30:27:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 55.19 | |
178. | 206 | ROMAN PETRÁŠ | 30:34:00 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 54.94 | |
179. | 240 | ROSTISLAV MITRENGA | 30:36:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Líšeň běh | 54.87 |
180. | 191 | JANA PAVLOUŠKOVÁ | 30:41:00 | 1987 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 54.69 | |
181. | 301 | TOMÁŠ OLŠANÍK | 30:46:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 54.52 | |
182. | 23 | ZDENDA DUCH | 30:48:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54.45 |
183. | 274 | PAVEL ŠPAČEK | 30:49:00 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 54.41 | |
184. | 190 | LADISLAV FILDÁN | 30:51:00 | 1955 | Muž | Kategorie-C | EKOL BRNO | 54.34 |
185. | 310 | LENKA ROZBOŘILOVÁ | 30:51:00 | 1989 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 54.34 | |
186. | 113 | SOŇA SVOBODOVÁ | 30:52:00 | 1968 | Žena | Kategorie-B | SKP Kometa BRNO | 54.31 |
187. | 247 | JOSEF ORÁLEK | 30:55:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 54.2 | |
188. | 115 | DANA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ | 30:59:00 | 1967 | Žena | Kategorie-B | LRS, Orel Vyškov | 54.07 |
189. | 174 | ROMAN JAŠEK | 31:01:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 54 | |
190. | 50 | JANA KALOVÁ | 31:06:00 | 1966 | Žena | Kategorie-B | ZONER | 53.83 |
191. | 205 | IVO KUBĚNA | 31:08:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 53.76 | |
192. | 263 | DAVID LENHART | 31:19:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 53.38 |
193. | 164 | PETR KRIEG | 31:34:00 | 1949 | Muž | Kategorie-D | BMT Brno | 52.88 |
194. | 83 | EVA MICHÁLKOVÁ | 31:43:00 | 1987 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 52.59 | |
195. | 241 | ONDŘEJ FAJA | 31:43:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 52.59 | |
196. | 244 | JANA ZICHOVÁ | 31:45:00 | 1991 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Prace | 52.52 |
197. | 37 | TOMÁŠ HORA | 31:46:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-B | KPPH Brno | 52.49 |
198. | 212 | ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ | 31:46:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 52.49 | |
199. | 55 | JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ | 31:47:00 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Jara taxi | 52.45 |
200. | 311 | JIŘINA COUFALOVÁ | 31:51:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 52.32 | |
201. | 137 | JAROSLAV ZŮDA | 31:52:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Brno | 52.29 |
202. | 200 | DANIELA ŽÁKOVÁ | 31:53:00 | 1973 | Žena | Kategorie-B | Vltava Fund | 52.26 |
203. | 278 | ZDEŇKA MACKOVÁ | 31:55:00 | 1995 | Žena | Junioři | 52.19 | |
204. | 19 | VĚRA DOČKALOVÁ | 32:02:00 | 1976 | Žena | Kategorie-A | KOPIS HZS JMK | 51.97 |
205. | 302 | TAŤÁNA JAROŠOVÁ | 32:20:00 | 1985 | Žena | Kategorie-A | HO Tesla Brno | 51.39 |
206. | 182 | MARTIN TRBUŠEK | 32:22:00 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 51.33 | |
207. | 283 | PAVEL SEDLÁČEK | 32:24:00 | 1953 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži | 51.27 |
208. | 261 | ERIK LUKÁČ | 32:27:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Berg heil! | 51.17 |
209. | 186 | KATEŘINA KREJČÍŘÍKOVÁ | 32:32:00 | 1972 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 51.01 | |
210. | 257 | ROMAN DANĚK | 32:36:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | hubnu40kilo | 50.89 |
211. | 183 | SILVIE DUDOVÁ | 32:45:00 | 1979 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 50.61 | |
212. | 187 | LUCIE KALICHOVÁ | 33:10:00 | 1989 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 49.85 | |
213. | 309 | ZUZANA PRUDÍKOVÁ | 33:17:00 | 1987 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 49.64 | |
214. | 111 | ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ | 33:19:00 | 1952 | Muž | Kategorie-D | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 49.58 |
215. | 35 | JOSEF HOLÝ | 33:26:00 | 1941 | Muž | Kategorie-E | AC Moravská Slávia Brno | 49.37 |
216. | 210 | ANDREA ZIEGLEROVÁ | 33:39:00 | 1983 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 48.99 | |
217. | 42 | MICHAELA HRUBÁ | 33:49:00 | 1984 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Jihlava | 48.7 |
218. | 219 | IVA ZITOVÁ | 34:06:00 | 1959 | Žena | Kategorie-C | 48.21 | |
219. | 68 | MARIE KUČEROVSKÁ | 34:09:00 | 1985 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 48.13 | |
220. | 151 | MARTINA JEŽOVÁ | 34:17:00 | 1975 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 47.9 | |
221. | 53 | MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ | 34:18:00 | 1946 | Žena | Kategorie-D | 47.87 | |
222. | 238 | TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ | 34:20:00 | 1973 | Žena | Kategorie-B | Kupařovice | 47.82 |
223. | 204 | MONIKA SÝKOROVÁ | 34:20:00 | 1970 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 47.82 | |
224. | 299 | ROMAN MARŠÁLEK | 34:23:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 47.73 | |
225. | 118 | JIŘÍ ŠMITÁK | 34:29:00 | 1944 | Muž | Kategorie-E | AC MORAVSKA SLAVIA | 47.56 |
226. | 229 | LUCIE HRUŠKOVÁ | 34:31:00 | 1973 | Žena | Kategorie-B | BRNO | 47.51 |
227. | 57 | VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK | 34:32:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 47.48 | |
228. | 218 | MONIKA HÝBLOVÁ | 34:36:00 | 1999 | Žena | Junioři | Hrušovany u Brna | 47.37 |
229. | 226 | KAROLÍNA MACHARÁČKOVÁ | 34:53:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 46.9 | |
230. | 155 | JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ | 34:54:00 | 1965 | Žena | Kategorie-B | Střelka Brno | 46.88 |
231. | 253 | PAVEL JANČÁR | 35:09:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 46.47 | |
232. | 216 | NINA BARTOŇKOVÁ | 35:19:00 | 1958 | Žena | Kategorie-C | 46.21 | |
233. | 224 | MARTIN SYSEL | 35:38:00 | 1989 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 45.71 | |
234. | 66 | RADOMÍR KUBÍK | 36:16:00 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Triatlon klub Brno | 44.73 |
235. | 270 | LEONA PLEKANCOVÁ | 36:25:00 | 1977 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 44.51 | |
236. | 29 | KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA | 36:31:00 | 1937 | Muž | Kategorie-E | HC Kometa Brno | 44.36 |
237. | 72 | JIŘÍ LECH | 37:09:00 | 1937 | Muž | Kategorie-E | PLKY TYM | 43.43 |
238. | 22 | LIBOR DRAŽAN | 38:03:00 | 1960 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Univerzita obrany | 42.17 |
239. | 256 | MIROSLAV DRCHAL | 38:20:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 41.78 | |
240. | 223 | JAN FŇUKAL | 40:29:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 39.03 | |
241. | 264 | VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ | 40:29:00 | 1955 | Žena | Kategorie-C | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 39.03 |
242. | 43 | MILAN HRUBÝ | 41:10:00 | 1938 | Muž | Kategorie-E | Blansko | 38.22 |
243. | 243 | IVA MUSILOVÁ | 42:39:00 | 1988 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 36.54 | |
244. | 268 | GABRIELA NEČASOVÁ | 49:01:00 | 1989 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 30.5 |