1. |
245 |
DANIEL ORÁLEK
|
36:59:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO
|
100 |
2. |
162 |
JIŘÍ PETR
|
37:21:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Salomon
|
89.02 |
3. |
187 |
MARTIN KLEIBL
|
38:08:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO
|
86.98 |
4. |
277 |
LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK
|
38:34:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
OREL ŘEČKOVICE
|
85.89 |
5. |
224 |
ALEŠ BOREK
|
38:45:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO
|
85.44 |
6. |
202 |
VLADIMÍR TEJKAL
|
38:54:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
85.07 |
7. |
108 |
LUKÁŠ SOURAL
|
39:05:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO
|
84.63 |
8. |
192 |
ZDENĚK ČERNÝ
|
39:06:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
84.59 |
9. |
167 |
VÍT RYŠKA
|
39:39:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
VSK Univerzita Brno
|
83.27 |
10. |
58 |
LUKÁŠ KOUDELKA
|
39:40:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AK Drnovice
|
83.24 |
11. |
203 |
JAROSLAV HORÁK
|
39:58:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
82.54 |
12. |
258 |
VOJTĚCH KONÍŘ
|
40:32:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC MS Brno
|
81.24 |
13. |
291 |
JIRÍ HORAVA
|
41:00:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
80.2 |
14. |
159 |
TOMÁŠ PUCHOLT
|
41:06:00 |
1994
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
|
79.98 |
15. |
257 |
PETR SVOBODA
|
41:10:00 |
1968
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
79.84 |
16. |
79 |
PAVEL MATOUŠEK
|
41:43:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
78.65 |
17. |
95 |
TOMÁŠ POHL
|
41:50:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
78.41 |
18. |
273 |
DANIEL ROŠKO
|
41:54:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
78.27 |
19. |
165 |
MARTIN VINTRLÍK
|
41:59:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Křepice
|
78.09 |
20. |
138 |
ZBYNĚK ŽÁČEK
|
42:05:00 |
1971
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
77.88 |
21. |
149 |
MAREK LORENZ
|
42:20:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Baláž Extreme Team Ostrav
|
77.36 |
22. |
96 |
VÁCLAV POKORNÝ
|
42:22:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Brno
|
77.29 |
23. |
153 |
PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK
|
42:24:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
77.22 |
24. |
294 |
OTA FIŠERA
|
42:27:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SKOL BRNO
|
77.12 |
25. |
194 |
RICHARD NĚMEC
|
42:36:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
76.82 |
26. |
168 |
RADOSLAV HUDEC
|
42:37:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
76.78 |
27. |
141 |
JIŘÍ HÝBL
|
42:40:00 |
1967
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Hrušovany u Brna
|
76.68 |
28. |
112 |
VÍT SUCHOMEL
|
42:43:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
76.58 |
29. |
100 |
JIŘÍ RERYCH
|
42:50:00 |
1962
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
76.34 |
30. |
116 |
MARTIN ŠIMUNEK
|
42:53:00 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
76.24 |
31. |
221 |
MIREK HLOUŠEK
|
42:59:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SK 24
|
76.04 |
32. |
20 |
MILAN DOLEŽAL
|
43:02:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Horal Šumperk
|
75.94 |
33. |
15 |
PAVEL CZERNÝ
|
43:12:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Never Alone
|
75.61 |
34. |
256 |
JAN HAVELKA
|
43:13:00 |
1994
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
|
75.58 |
35. |
220 |
IVAN URBÁNEK
|
43:38:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
74.76 |
36. |
274 |
LUBOMÍR MACEK
|
43:44:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
74.57 |
37. |
122 |
LADISLAV ŠTEVANKA
|
43:45:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ENDEKA BASSTA team
|
74.53 |
38. |
147 |
VLADIMÍR MIKULA
|
43:46:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
74.5 |
39. |
185 |
JIŘÍ FIALA
|
43:46:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Jéčka
|
74.5 |
40. |
157 |
LEOPOLD SPÁČIL
|
43:47:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Inkospor Letovice
|
74.47 |
41. |
271 |
JIŘÍ ANTOŠ
|
43:50:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ZNOJMO
|
74.37 |
42. |
286 |
FILIP ŠOLC
|
43:50:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
74.37 |
43. |
54 |
LUKÁŠ KOCUR
|
43:53:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
74.28 |
44. |
28 |
RADIM FLORIÁN
|
43:55:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Běžecký kroužek Brno
|
74.21 |
45. |
160 |
LUKÁŠ CHRÁSTECKÝ
|
44:00:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
74.05 |
46. |
2 |
DUŠAN ALMAN
|
44:05:00 |
1967
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Babice
|
73.89 |
47. |
36 |
PETR HORA
|
44:08:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
KPPH Brno
|
73.8 |
48. |
267 |
JAROSLAV JURČA
|
44:22:00 |
1962
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
73.36 |
49. |
284 |
RADIM BENEK
|
44:24:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
VINIČNÉ ŠUMICE
|
73.3 |
50. |
180 |
PETR JANČAŘÍK
|
44:30:00 |
1968
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
AAC BRNO
|
73.11 |
51. |
276 |
MICHAEL POZDENKOV
|
44:36:00 |
1994
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
|
72.92 |
52. |
170 |
PAVEL TEŠNAR
|
44:38:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC MS BRNO
|
72.86 |
53. |
181 |
PETR KAŠÍK
|
44:40:00 |
1968
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
72.8 |
54. |
282 |
KAREL HALOUZKA
|
44:43:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Javorníky
|
72.71 |
55. |
201 |
RADIM HUPŠIL
|
44:46:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
72.61 |
56. |
70 |
EVGHENII KUNITSKI
|
44:52:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Brno
|
72.43 |
57. |
278 |
MICHAEL LAPČÍK
|
44:58:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
72.25 |
58. |
5 |
PETR BĚLOHOUBEK
|
45:05:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
72.03 |
59. |
280 |
FILIP VRÁNA
|
45:08:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Turun Urheilluto
|
71.94 |
60. |
183 |
DANIEL DRAGOLOV
|
45:16:00 |
1967
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
71.7 |
61. |
207 |
MIROSLAV ŠMÍD
|
45:20:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO
|
71.58 |
62. |
179 |
LENKA JANČAŘÍKOVÁ
|
45:25:00 |
1970
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
AAC BRNO
|
71.43 |
63. |
139 |
LADA ŽELEZNÁ
|
45:31:00 |
1989
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
71.25 |
64. |
211 |
RUDY KRAJČA
|
45:53:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
VELKÁ BÍTEŠ
|
70.6 |
65. |
62 |
JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK
|
45:56:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
70.52 |
66. |
246 |
ONDŘEJ ŠOUKAL
|
46:10:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
70.11 |
67. |
196 |
ADAM MITRENGA
|
46:14:00 |
1997
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
|
69.99 |
68. |
4 |
LUKÁŠ BÁR
|
46:18:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Esko Brno
|
69.88 |
69. |
14 |
TOMÁŠ CEJPEK
|
46:26:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
69.65 |
70. |
154 |
PAVEL CIBULKA
|
46:42:00 |
1964
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
69.19 |
71. |
77 |
PETR MAREŠ
|
46:46:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
69.08 |
72. |
86 |
PAVEL MORAVEC
|
46:54:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Red Hat
|
68.86 |
73. |
103 |
SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK
|
47:11:00 |
1957
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
68.38 |
74. |
208 |
RICHARD PAVELKA
|
47:16:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
68.24 |
75. |
186 |
JANA BAŠTÁŘOVÁ
|
47:16:00 |
1979
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
68.24 |
76. |
293 |
ZDENĚK LUNER
|
47:24:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
68.02 |
77. |
148 |
TEREZA ELIÁŠKOVÁ
|
47:26:00 |
1995
|
Žena
|
Junioři
|
|
67.97 |
78. |
252 |
PAVEL BACHRATÝ
|
47:29:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
67.89 |
79. |
250 |
ALEXANDER MRŮZEK
|
47:43:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Univerzita Brno plavání
|
67.51 |
80. |
75 |
LUKÁŠ MALÍK
|
47:45:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
67.45 |
81. |
255 |
IVO HAVELKA
|
47:52:00 |
1967
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
67.26 |
82. |
127 |
DALIBOR UHLÍŘ
|
47:52:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ATT Brno
|
67.26 |
83. |
123 |
ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK
|
47:53:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
67.24 |
84. |
8 |
RICHARD BRÁZDA
|
47:54:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Český běžecký klub, z.s.
|
67.21 |
85. |
260 |
MICHAL HALAJ
|
47:57:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
67.13 |
86. |
215 |
ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ
|
48:03:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Tišnov
|
66.97 |
87. |
81 |
MARTINA MATULOVÁ
|
48:17:00 |
1972
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
66.6 |
88. |
268 |
MARTIN ČECH
|
48:22:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
66.46 |
89. |
166 |
LENKA TOPINKOVÁ
|
48:25:00 |
1976
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
66.39 |
90. |
285 |
JIŘÍ SLOUKA
|
48:36:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
66.1 |
91. |
240 |
JAKUB HRABÁLEK
|
48:39:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Hraspo team
|
66.02 |
92. |
229 |
JAN CHARVÁT
|
48:51:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Brno
|
65.71 |
93. |
164 |
PETR LAŠTŮVKA
|
49:02:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
65.42 |
94. |
222 |
PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ
|
49:10:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
BRNO
|
65.22 |
95. |
11 |
MARTIN BULÍN
|
49:12:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Ivančice
|
65.17 |
96. |
283 |
PAVLÍNA MENŠÍKOVÁ
|
49:15:00 |
1979
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
65.09 |
97. |
206 |
PAVEL MIKITA
|
49:21:00 |
1952
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
SEVER BRNO
|
64.94 |
98. |
239 |
PETR DOKOUPIL
|
49:35:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
64.59 |
99. |
263 |
PAVEL TYLEČEK
|
49:37:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Jundrováci
|
64.54 |
100. |
197 |
RADÚZ ZÁHORANSKÝ
|
49:40:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
64.46 |
101. |
64 |
TOMÁŠ KRUML
|
49:47:00 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
64.29 |
102. |
99 |
DAVID POSPÍŠIL
|
49:49:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
64.24 |
103. |
193 |
MIROSLAV BARTÁK
|
49:50:00 |
1967
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
64.21 |
104. |
82 |
JURAJ MICHÁLEK
|
49:51:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Y Soft
|
64.19 |
105. |
235 |
ZDENĚK KŘEN
|
50:02:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
63.92 |
106. |
270 |
JIŘÍ ŠPÁC
|
50:05:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
63.84 |
107. |
244 |
TOMÁŠ HLAVSA
|
50:05:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
63.84 |
108. |
80 |
JAROSLAV MATULA
|
50:08:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
63.77 |
109. |
49 |
MARTIN JIŘIKOVSKÝ
|
50:16:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
TK OPEN
|
63.57 |
110. |
45 |
BRONISLAV HÝBL
|
50:19:00 |
1961
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Spiridon Rozdrojovice
|
63.5 |
111. |
216 |
ALEŠ STRÁNÍK
|
50:21:00 |
1950
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Relax-Fit Team Blansko
|
63.45 |
112. |
212 |
MARTIN ŠTĚPÁN
|
50:27:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
63.31 |
113. |
182 |
LENKA KOHNOVÁ
|
50:28:00 |
1988
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
BehejBrno.com/Salming
|
63.28 |
114. |
90 |
MARTIN NEŠPOR
|
50:49:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
TK Barnex
|
62.78 |
115. |
87 |
ERIK MOSTER
|
50:49:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
EE TEAM
|
62.78 |
116. |
94 |
TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK
|
50:51:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Rebelbean runners
|
62.73 |
117. |
150 |
DALIBOR SLÍVA
|
50:56:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
62.61 |
118. |
32 |
TOMÁŠ HEJL
|
51:01:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Henry
|
62.49 |
119. |
281 |
ONDŘEJ MUSIL
|
51:05:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
62.4 |
120. |
151 |
ROMAN KRESTA
|
51:44:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Židenice
|
61.49 |
121. |
135 |
MILAN WILCZÁK
|
51:53:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Brno
|
61.28 |
122. |
189 |
RADEK STUCHLÍK
|
51:53:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Universal USU Team
|
61.28 |
123. |
243 |
LUBOMÍR HÝBL
|
51:56:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Autoškola Hýbl
|
61.21 |
124. |
241 |
ALEXANDRU VERDES
|
51:58:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
61.17 |
125. |
140 |
VERONIKA ŽIGOVÁ
|
52:02:00 |
1990
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Ostrava
|
61.08 |
126. |
145 |
JIŘÍ BRTNÍK
|
52:04:00 |
1952
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Orel Obřany
|
61.03 |
127. |
298 |
TOMÁŠ POKLUDA
|
52:07:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
BRNO
|
60.96 |
128. |
71 |
MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ
|
52:08:00 |
1964
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
60.94 |
129. |
119 |
JIŘÍ ŠŤASTNÝ
|
52:12:00 |
1960
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
60.85 |
130. |
209 |
DAVID PROKEŠ
|
52:15:00 |
1971
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
60.78 |
131. |
98 |
PETR POMĚNKA
|
52:15:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Brno
|
60.78 |
132. |
236 |
MARTIN ŠATNÝ
|
52:17:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
60.74 |
133. |
210 |
RENATA PROKEŠOVÁ
|
52:17:00 |
1974
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
60.74 |
134. |
214 |
KATEŘINA HAVLENOVÁ
|
52:17:00 |
1995
|
Žena
|
Junioři
|
Rájec-Jestřebí
|
60.74 |
135. |
12 |
JAN BŮŽEK
|
52:20:00 |
1957
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
BRNO
|
60.67 |
136. |
213 |
PETR ŠAMONIL
|
52:32:00 |
1962
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Rájec Jestřebí
|
60.4 |
137. |
233 |
MONIKA PÍCHOVÁ
|
52:35:00 |
1990
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
60.33 |
138. |
219 |
ZUZANA NEHYBOVÁ
|
52:37:00 |
1975
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
60.29 |
139. |
292 |
LUKÁŠ POLÁŠEK
|
52:43:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Brno
|
60.15 |
140. |
132 |
KAREL VESELÝ
|
52:46:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
60.09 |
141. |
238 |
MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ
|
52:48:00 |
1977
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
60.04 |
142. |
218 |
TOMÁŠ RAŠNER
|
52:52:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
KBS Náměšť na Hané
|
59.96 |
143. |
175 |
MIROSLAV FORIŠKA
|
52:52:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
59.96 |
144. |
74 |
MARTIN MACHÁČEK
|
52:53:00 |
1955
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
59.93 |
145. |
289 |
TOMÁŠ MATUCHA
|
53:00:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
59.78 |
146. |
228 |
DANA MOŽDIAKOVÁ
|
53:02:00 |
1978
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
59.74 |
147. |
136 |
PETR ZEZULKA
|
53:07:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BKČS
|
59.63 |
148. |
230 |
JARMILA STUDENÁ
|
53:14:00 |
1972
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
59.47 |
149. |
37 |
TOMÁŠ HORA
|
53:16:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
KPPH Brno
|
59.43 |
150. |
146 |
HELENA BARTÁKOVÁ
|
53:16:00 |
1986
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Vítovice
|
59.43 |
151. |
198 |
MILAN NOVOTNÝ
|
53:20:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
59.34 |
152. |
176 |
ROMAN TUPA
|
53:36:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Řečkovice crew
|
59 |
153. |
128 |
KAREL USTOHAL
|
53:41:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ZelenE Rosice
|
58.89 |
154. |
171 |
PETR PAULÍK
|
53:46:00 |
1971
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Blažovice
|
58.78 |
155. |
110 |
ALICE MARKOVÁ
|
53:51:00 |
1970
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
58.68 |
156. |
188 |
IVANA BÍLKOVÁ
|
53:51:00 |
1971
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
58.68 |
157. |
143 |
KLÁRA NEČASOVÁ
|
54:02:00 |
1994
|
Žena
|
Junioři
|
|
58.45 |
158. |
266 |
JAROMÍR ŠMÍD
|
54:40:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
57.65 |
159. |
254 |
ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK
|
54:47:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
57.51 |
160. |
247 |
PAVEL DRÁPAL
|
54:48:00 |
1963
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
KŘENOVICE
|
57.49 |
161. |
234 |
MARTIN ZŘÍDKAVESELÝ
|
54:51:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
57.43 |
162. |
296 |
TOMÁŠ OLŠANÍK
|
54:51:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
57.43 |
163. |
23 |
ZDENDA DUCH
|
54:55:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
|
57.34 |
164. |
249 |
PETER TAKÁČ
|
54:57:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
57.3 |
165. |
190 |
LUCIE KALICHOVÁ
|
55:05:00 |
1989
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
57.14 |
166. |
173 |
LUDĚK ŠVARC
|
55:14:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
56.96 |
167. |
253 |
MILAN DUFEK
|
55:16:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
56.92 |
168. |
109 |
JAN SPONAR
|
55:17:00 |
1950
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
56.9 |
169. |
102 |
LUBOŠ REZNER
|
55:17:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
56.9 |
170. |
232 |
PAVEL ŠRÁMEK
|
55:22:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Vysoké Popovice
|
56.8 |
171. |
169 |
TOMAS FRYZA
|
55:28:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
56.68 |
172. |
184 |
JANA PAVLOUŠKOVÁ
|
55:31:00 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
56.62 |
173. |
195 |
ROSTISLAV MITRENGA
|
55:44:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Líšeň běh
|
56.36 |
174. |
155 |
MONIKA KONEČNÁ
|
56:02:00 |
1980
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
56 |
175. |
48 |
KAMIL JASANSKÝ
|
56:08:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
55.88 |
176. |
152 |
ONDŘEJ FAJA
|
56:09:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
55.87 |
177. |
265 |
JAN KOZÁK
|
56:21:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
55.63 |
178. |
248 |
JAN ZÁLESÁK
|
56:25:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
55.55 |
179. |
126 |
VERONIKA UBROVÁ
|
56:31:00 |
1978
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Fitness centrum Body Care
|
55.44 |
180. |
269 |
MICHAL FENDRYCH
|
56:39:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
55.28 |
181. |
242 |
MICHAL HUTSKÝ
|
56:49:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
55.09 |
182. |
178 |
MARKÉTA NAVRÁTILOVÁ
|
57:01:00 |
1979
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
54.86 |
183. |
113 |
SOŇA SVOBODOVÁ
|
57:01:00 |
1968
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
SKP Kometa BRNO
|
54.86 |
184. |
161 |
DANIELA KURUCZOVÁ
|
57:03:00 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
54.83 |
185. |
287 |
PETR JURČA
|
57:05:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
54.79 |
186. |
200 |
ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ
|
57:06:00 |
1978
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
54.77 |
187. |
251 |
PAVEL HLEDÍK
|
57:27:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
54.37 |
188. |
163 |
PETR KRIEG
|
57:39:00 |
1949
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
BMT Brno
|
54.15 |
189. |
205 |
DAVID DVOŘÁK
|
57:41:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
54.11 |
190. |
204 |
DAVID LENHART
|
57:42:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
54.1 |
191. |
297 |
TAŤÁNA JAROŠOVÁ
|
57:52:00 |
1985
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
HO Tesla Brno
|
53.91 |
192. |
288 |
ZUZANA PRUDÍKOVÁ
|
57:59:00 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
53.78 |
193. |
279 |
KLÁRA ALMANOVÁ
|
58:19:00 |
1968
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
BRNO
|
53.42 |
194. |
199 |
RICHARD KÖHLER
|
58:26:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
53.29 |
195. |
55 |
JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ
|
58:44:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Jara taxi
|
52.97 |
196. |
83 |
EVA MICHÁLKOVÁ
|
58:48:00 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
52.9 |
197. |
19 |
VĚRA DOČKALOVÁ
|
59:02:00 |
1976
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
KOPIS HZS JMK
|
52.65 |
198. |
272 |
VLADIMÍR SLÁMA
|
59:13:00 |
1954
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
52.45 |
199. |
217 |
PAVEL SEDLÁČEK
|
59:40:00 |
1953
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži
|
51.98 |
200. |
295 |
IVAN MAREK
|
59:51:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
51.79 |
201. |
177 |
JINDŘICH KAČER
|
59:53:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
51.76 |
202. |
223 |
SILVIE DUDOVÁ
|
60:21:00 |
1979
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
51.28 |
203. |
156 |
TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ
|
60:45:00 |
1973
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
Kupařovice
|
50.88 |
204. |
259 |
JOSE LOPEZ
|
61:24:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
50.23 |
205. |
262 |
EVA KLEPÁRNÍKOVÁ
|
61:26:00 |
1984
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
50.2 |
206. |
264 |
MARTIN DUFEK
|
61:39:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
49.99 |
207. |
57 |
VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK
|
62:14:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
49.43 |
208. |
66 |
RADOMÍR KUBÍK
|
62:21:00 |
1964
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Triatlon klub Brno
|
49.32 |
209. |
174 |
MARTINA JEŽOVÁ
|
62:26:00 |
1975
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
49.24 |
210. |
261 |
IVA ZITOVÁ
|
63:59:00 |
1959
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
47.8 |
211. |
172 |
MONIKA HÝBLOVÁ
|
64:27:00 |
1999
|
Žena
|
Junioři
|
Hrušovany u Brna
|
47.38 |
212. |
231 |
PAVEL JANČÁR
|
65:22:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
46.58 |
213. |
225 |
MONIKA SÝKOROVÁ
|
65:31:00 |
1970
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
46.45 |
214. |
42 |
MICHAELA HRUBÁ
|
65:31:00 |
1984
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Jihlava
|
46.45 |
215. |
35 |
JOSEF HOLÝ
|
65:55:00 |
1941
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
AC Moravská Slávia Brno
|
46.11 |
216. |
237 |
VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ
|
66:04:00 |
1973
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
AP BRNO
|
45.98 |
217. |
191 |
JIŘÍ MAREK
|
67:59:00 |
1956
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
BRNO
|
44.4 |
218. |
72 |
JIŘÍ LECH
|
68:49:00 |
1937
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
PLKY TYM
|
43.74 |
219. |
290 |
DITA BLAŽKOVÁ
|
69:07:00 |
1986
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
43.51 |
220. |
226 |
MIROSLAV DRCHAL
|
69:57:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
42.87 |
221. |
43 |
MILAN HRUBÝ
|
74:42:00 |
1938
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
Blansko
|
39.51 |
222. |
227 |
MARTINA VACKOVÁ
|
74:48:00 |
1975
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
39.44 |
223. |
22 |
LIBOR DRAŽAN
|
75:12:00 |
1960
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Univerzita obrany
|
39.18 |
224. |
158 |
VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ
|
75:19:00 |
1955
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
39.1 |
225. |
13 |
PAVEL CAHEL
|
101:00:00 |
1938
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
|
26.62 |