Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

6. Pisárky - Anthropos, 17.6.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 340 JIŘÍ ČÍPA 19:16:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BehejBrno.com – Salming 100
2. 285 DANIEL ORÁLEK 19:36:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 88.3
3. 87 VLASTIMIL LYSÁK 19:56:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 86.66
4. 191 VOJTĚCH KONÍŘ 20:02:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 86.17
5. 171 MARTIN KLEIBL 20:31:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 83.91
6. 167 VÍT RYŠKA 20:40:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 83.23
7. 270 MARTIN POHANKA 20:42:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AC Track & Field Brno 83.08
8. 170 JAN HOLOUBEK 20:55:00 1996 Muž Junioři 82.11
9. 177 MIROSLAV KANTEK 20:56:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A VSK Univerzita Brno 82.04
10. 260 PETR HÉNEK 21:02:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 81.6
11. 119 DANIEL ROŠKO 21:12:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 80.88
12. 256 SERBAN BACIU 21:17:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 80.52
13. 239 FILIP ČECH 21:25:00 1998 Muž Junioři Sportovní gymnázium Ludvíka Danka 79.96
14. 169 MARTIN MIKLOUŠ 21:27:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 79.82
15. 107 VLADO PAKAN 21:41:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 78.85
16. 152 MARTIN VINTRLÍK 21:48:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Křepice 78.38
17. 54 JIŘÍ HÝBL 21:53:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Hrušovany u Brna 78.04
18. 16 PAVEL CZERNÝ 21:53:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 78.04
19. 321 MAREK POLÁK 22:00:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 77.58
20. 173 PETR JEŘÁBEK 22:03:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 77.38
21. 4 Jakub Šimek 22:11:00 2001 Muž Junioři Triexpert 76.85
22. 197 JAKUB BERKA 22:13:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 76.72
23. 168 ŠIMON SLAVÍK 22:14:00 1996 Muž Junioři Sportovní gymnázium Ludví 76.66
24. 25 JAROSLAV DUŠIL 22:16:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BK Slaměnka 76.53
25. 271 DAVID ČERMÁK 22:17:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 76.46
26. 33 MARTIN GAJÁREK 22:18:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 76.4
27. 342 JIRÍ HORAVA 22:20:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 76.27
28. 135 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 22:22:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 76.14
29. 155 ZBYNĚK ŽÁČEK 22:25:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 75.95
30. 79 JOSEF KUČERA 22:44:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Kuřim/Rosice 74.75
31. 190 MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK 22:48:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)unisáci 74.5
32. 206 DENIS MATOUŠEK 22:56:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 74.01
33. 227 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 23:02:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 73.65
34. 182 CTIRAD FANFRDLA 23:04:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 73.53
35. 115 DAVID POSPÍŠIL 23:05:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 73.47
36. 326 FILIP ŠOLC 23:06:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 73.41
37. 254 PAVEL JUŘICA 23:06:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 73.41
38. 104 PAVEL NOVÁK 23:07:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A TG Community 73.35
39. 44 PETR HORA 23:07:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KPPH Brno 73.35
40. 2 DUŠAN ALMAN 23:09:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 73.23
41. 139 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 23:11:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 73.11
42. 303 RUDY KRAJČA 23:13:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 72.99
43. 48 ZDENĚK HRABOVSKÝ 23:15:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 72.87
44. 22 MILAN DOLEŽAL 23:17:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 72.75
45. 52 RADOSLAV HUDEC 23:24:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 72.34
46. 137 JAN ŠŤASTNÝ 23:29:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 72.04
47. 269 TOMÁŠ POPELA 23:32:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 71.87
48. 67 LUKÁŠ KOCUR 23:33:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 71.81
49. 250 TOMÁŠ BUBELA 23:35:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 71.7
49. 264 LUBOMÍR MACEK 23:35:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 71.7
51. 278 VÁCLAV ŠTRÉBELY 23:37:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A Herbalife Brno 71.58
52. 258 PAVEL BACHRATÝ 23:38:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 71.52
53. 315 DAVID CHVASTEK 23:39:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 71.47
54. 219 TOMÁŠ PEROUTKA 23:41:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 71.35
55. 39 MIROSLAV HEJTMÁNEK 23:44:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 71.18
56. 241 MICHAL SKOTÁLEK 23:48:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 70.95
57. 49 JAKUB HRBÁČ 23:50:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 70.84
58. 306 RADIM ČÍŽ 23:53:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 70.67
59. 209 JIŘÍ KOZUBÍK 23:53:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 70.67
60. 257 MAREK LORENZ 23:54:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Baláž Extreme Team Ostrav 70.61
61. 174 MARTN MACHOLAN 23:55:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 70.56
62. 232 JAN ŠEDÝ 23:56:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 70.5
63. 161 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 24:02:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 70.17
64. 71 PETR KRATOCHVILA 24:04:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Křepice 70.06
65. 172 PETR KAŠÍK 24:05:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 70
66. 251 JAN ŠRAJER 24:08:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 69.83
67. 280 PETR MIKEŠ 24:11:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 69.67
68. 37 MARCEL HAŠPL 24:12:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 69.61
69. 196 PAVEL PUČERA 24:15:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Slavkov 69.45
70. 27 TEREZA ELIÁŠKOVÁ 24:19:00 1995 Žena Junioři 69.23
71. 179 JINDŘICH MARTINEC 24:22:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 69.07
72. 273 VÁCLAV KOSMÁK 24:22:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 69.07
73. 9 PETER BÚDA 24:24:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Vranovice 68.96
74. 101 PAVEL MORAVEC 24:26:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 68.85
75. 92 PETR MAREŠ 24:29:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 68.69
76. 295 PETR HORKÝ 24:33:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 68.48
77. 123 JINDŘICH SCHICK 24:36:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B Jihomoravský kraj 68.32
78. 185 ALEXANDRU VERDES 24:36:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 68.32
79. 274 JIŘÍ POZLER 24:37:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 68.27
80. 236 MARCEL KOLAJA 24:40:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 68.11
81. 158 ALEXANDR ZAVADIL 24:43:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B Triexpert team 67.95
82. 292 IVO HAVELKA 24:45:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 67.85
83. 325 JAROMÍR ŠMÍD 24:46:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 67.79
84. 327 PAVLÍNA MENŠÍKOVÁ 24:46:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 67.79
85. 263 ONDŘEJ ŠOUKAL 24:47:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 67.74
86. 299 VLADIMÍR JANÁCEK 24:49:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B SK 24 BRNO 67.64
87. 212 ŠIMON VÍCH 24:51:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 67.53
88. 42 HANA HOLOUBKOVÁ 24:52:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 67.48
89. 181 NINA BARTOŇKOVÁ 24:59:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 67.12
90. 242 JANA BAŠTÁŘOVÁ 25:05:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 66.81
91. 192 PAVEL CIBULKA 25:06:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 66.76
92. 248 DANIEL DRAGOLOV 25:13:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 66.4
93. 339 JOSEF JÍLEK 25:14:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A AK MOR.TŘEBOVÁ 66.35
94. 293 PETR DYTRT 25:16:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Běžci Moravany 66.25
95. 98 HYNEK MLČOUŠEK 25:19:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 66.1
96. 249 IVO MIKA 25:21:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 66
97. 102 ERIK MOSTER 25:22:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A EE TEAM 65.95
98. 20 PETR DOKOUPIL 25:23:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 65.9
99. 128 LUBOMÍR STUDENÝ 25:29:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Ivančice 65.6
100. 6 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 25:30:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Tišnov 65.56
101. 156 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 25:32:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 65.46
102. 265 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 25:39:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 65.11
103. 294 DAVID LIŠKA 25:39:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 65.11
104. 296 VLADIMÍR ŠOUMAL 25:41:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 65.02
105. 345 PETR JANEK 25:44:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 64.87
106. 147 DALIBOR UHLÍŘ 25:49:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A ATT Brno 64.63
107. 193 ONDŘEJ FRIDRICH 25:52:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 64.48
108. 63 RADIM KAPAVÍK 25:55:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 64.34
109. 314 KATEŘINA KONEČNÁ 25:55:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 64.34
110. 205 TOMÁŠ PIDIMA 26:07:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 63.77
111. 149 ONDŘEJ VACULA 26:07:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 63.77
112. 112 TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK 26:09:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean runners 63.68
113. 237 EDUARD BENEŠ 26:19:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 63.21
114. 75 TOMÁŠ KRUML 26:21:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 63.12
115. 95 JURAJ MICHÁLEK 26:24:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Y Soft 62.98
116. 47 JAKUB HRABÁLEK 26:25:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Hraspo team 62.93
117. 220 ALENA PEROUTKOVÁ 26:25:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 62.93
118. 180 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 26:27:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 62.84
119. 53 BRONISLAV HÝBL 26:27:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C Spiridon Rozdrojovice 62.84
120. 17 MARTIN ČADEK 26:28:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C 62.8
121. 259 ROBIN KŘENECKÝ 26:28:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 62.8
122. 208 JAN KOSEK 26:31:00 1995 Muž Junioři 62.66
123. 159 PAVEL MIKITA 26:33:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D SEVER BRNO 62.57
124. 318 PAVEL TYLEČEK 26:36:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrováci 62.43
125. 290 MARTIN ČERVINKA 26:37:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 62.39
126. 103 MARTIN NEŠPOR 26:38:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B TK Barnex 62.34
127. 322 ONDŘEJ POKORNÝ 26:39:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 62.3
128. 141 MIROSLAV ŠVIHEL 26:45:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BS Slopné 62.02
129. 162 MIROSLAV ZAHRADNÍK 26:46:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 61.98
130. 59 MARTIN JIŘIKOVSKÝ 26:47:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B TK OPEN 61.94
131. 195 JIŘÍ ZIEGLER 26:48:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A KK Brno 61.89
132. 238 LADISLAV ČECH 26:53:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Mokrá 61.67
133. 30 MICHAL FIKERA 26:57:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 61.49
134. 338 LUCIE ŠÍMOVÁ 27:02:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 61.27
135. 291 DALIBOR SLÍVA 27:03:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 61.23
136. 116 DAVID PROKEŠ 27:12:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 60.83
137. 176 LUKÁŠ MALÍK 27:13:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 60.79
138. 202 MIROSLAV BŘEZA 27:14:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 60.75
139. 343 JAN VLAŠIC 27:16:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 60.66
140. 183 PETER KOPTÁK 27:16:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 60.66
141. 36 PAVEL HAŠKA 27:22:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 60.4
142. 40 MAREK HLADNÝ 27:23:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 60.36
143. 216 ROMAN KRESTA 27:30:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Židenice 60.06
144. 70 KAREL KOUPIL 27:34:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 59.89
145. 35 ALBÍN HANÁK 27:45:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 59.43
146. 284 LUCIE LAMPRECHTOVÁ 27:50:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 59.22
147. 283 PAVEL FRANC 27:50:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 59.22
148. 240 ONDŘEJ ZIKMUND 27:54:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 59.06
149. 117 RENATA PROKEŠOVÁ 27:57:00 1974 Žena Kategorie-B 58.93
150. 324 FRANTIŠEK NOVÁK 27:58:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 58.89
151. 164 JAROSLAV KAŠE 27:59:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D Club běžeckých outsiderů 58.85
152. 221 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 28:00:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 58.81
153. 7 JIŘÍ BOHÁČ 28:06:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 58.56
154. 328 KAMILA KRAUSOVÁ 28:06:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A Borci zdar! 58.56
155. 335 SIMONA KVOCHOVÁ 28:09:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B 58.44
156. 309 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 28:11:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 58.36
157. 77 TOMAS KUBĚNA 28:12:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 58.32
158. 145 MARCEL TRNKA 28:15:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Vokolopriglu 58.2
158. 178 DITA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 28:15:00 1994 Žena Kategorie-A STŘELKA BRNO 58.2
160. 347 BARBORA VALNOHOVÁ 28:16:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 58.16
161. 200 IVO DITTRICH 28:30:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 57.6
162. 287 MARTIN BALÁK 28:33:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Bruslárna.cz 57.48
163. 305 BŘETISLAV CVAN 28:34:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C 57.44
164. 194 ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ 28:39:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A KK Brno 57.25
165. 245 JAKUB JAITNER 28:41:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 57.17
166. 188 MATĚJ ŠIMEK 28:42:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BKČS 57.13
167. 127 JARMILA STUDENÁ 28:45:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 57.01
168. 246 MIROSLAV FORIŠKA 28:46:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 56.98
169. 105 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 28:52:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 56.74
170. 330 PETR BUDÍK 28:54:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 56.67
171. 332 MIROSLAV BÍNA 28:56:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 56.59
172. 151 KAREL VESELÝ 28:59:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 56.47
173. 184 PAVEL TOMEK 28:59:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 56.47
174. 310 DAVID LENHART 29:01:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 56.4
175. 131 SOŇA SVOBODOVÁ 29:03:00 1968 Žena Kategorie-B SKP Kometa BRNO 56.32
176. 304 MICHAL PROCHÁZKA 29:06:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 56.21
177. 218 HANA ŠORMOVÁ 29:07:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 56.17
178. 186 HANA URBÁNKOVÁ ALFERY 29:09:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno, 56.09
179. 153 RADEK VODIČKA 29:10:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B ARTOSS Reality 56.06
180. 255 HELENA KOČKOVÁ 29:11:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 56.02
181. 114 PETR POMĚNKA 29:13:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 55.94
182. 163 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 29:15:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D ZS POŠTORNÁ 55.87
183. 346 VERONIKA ŽIGOVÁ 29:16:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A Ostrava 55.83
184. 286 LUCIE MÁDROVÁ 29:19:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 55.72
185. 175 HELENA BARTÁKOVÁ 29:22:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A Vítovice 55.61
186. 10 MARTIN BULÍN 29:22:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 55.61
187. 166 KAREL STÖGER 29:23:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Masáže Brno Platinium 55.57
188. 207 JANA SMRČKOVÁ 29:24:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-C Lesní Hluboké 55.53
189. 319 VÁCLAV STRNAD 29:27:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 55.42
190. 118 LUBOŠ REZNER 29:29:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 55.35
191. 300 MARIE DOLEŽELOVÁ 29:37:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 55.05
192. 275 ANTONÍN SVOBODA 29:42:00 1996 Muž Junioři 54.87
193. 203 PATRIK KUBEČKA 29:48:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 54.65
194. 267 MILAN NEVĚČNÝ 30:03:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Brno - Lesná 54.12
195. 244 PAVEL HLEDÍK 30:04:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B 54.08
196. 243 OTO ŘEZÁČ 30:05:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 54.04
197. 82 DANIELA KURUCZOVÁ 30:09:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 53.9
198. 329 RADEK ŠLEZINGER 30:11:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Ostrovacice 53.83
199. 11 JAN BŮŽEK 30:14:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 53.73
200. 217 KLÁRA VALENTOVÁ 30:17:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B 53.62
201. 229 RADEK BABČAN 30:18:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 53.59
202. 334 MARKÉTA MRŮZKOVÁ 30:19:00 1997 Žena Junioři AC Moravská Slavie 53.55
203. 226 PETR ŘIHÁK 30:20:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 53.52
204. 279 JOSE LOPEZ 30:24:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 53.38
205. 252 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 30:27:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 53.27
206. 313 JANA GÖPFERTOVÁ 30:30:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B ČVK Brno 53.17
207. 276 FILIP BÍLÝ 30:35:00 1997 Muž Junioři 53
208. 281 EVA KLEPÁRNÍKOVÁ 30:37:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 52.93
209. 317 MARTINA SEMANOVÁ 30:39:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 52.86
210. 110 JIŘÍ PETERKA 30:46:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 52.62
211. 125 JAN SPONAR 30:48:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 52.55
212. 64 HANA KAŠOVÁ 30:52:00 1954 Žena Kategorie-D Barnex sport Brno 52.42
213. 228 IVO KUBĚNA 30:53:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 52.39
214. 165 PETR KRIEG 30:54:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D BMT Brno 52.35
215. 288 ONDŘEJ FAJA 30:55:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 52.32
216. 261 JAKUB KURA 31:00:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 52.15
217. 96 EVA MICHÁLKOVÁ 31:06:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 51.95
218. 198 MONIKA KAMASOVA 31:06:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 51.95
219. 336 MARTIN JEŽ 31:17:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B HaPe sport Brno 51.59
220. 213 HANA JATIOVÁ 31:21:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 51.46
221. 133 DANA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 31:22:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B LRS, Orel Vyškov 51.42
222. 302 MILOŠ KRATOCHVÍL 31:33:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B Hvězda Pardubice 51.07
223. 224 MARTIN ZEMAN 31:35:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-C 51
224. 215 MONIKA JEDLIČKOVÁ 31:35:00 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 51
225. 94 ANDREA MELUZÍNOVÁ 31:39:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 50.87
226. 312 STANISLAV HRABÍ 31:45:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 50.68
227. 55 MONIKA HÝBLOVÁ 31:51:00 1999 Žena Junioři Hrušovany u Brna 50.49
228. 46 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 31:57:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C Střelka Brno 50.3
229. 333 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 32:23:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 49.5
230. 337 MARTINA MORÁVKOVÁ 32:27:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 49.37
231. 74 JAN KROTKÝ 32:29:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 49.31
232. 233 ŠTĚPÁNKA JONÁKOVÁ 32:31:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 49.25
233. 282 MARIE MÁŠOVÁ 32:31:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A Korfbal klub Brno 49.25
234. 235 ADÉLA DVOŘÁKOVÁ 32:31:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A KK Brno 49.25
235. 214 TEREZA JEDLIČKOVÁ 32:36:00 1996 Žena Junioři 49.1
236. 199 STANISLAV JUNGA 32:53:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B TRAGED TEAM 48.59
237. 187 MARTINA JEŽOVÁ 32:57:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B 48.47
238. 253 JIŘÍ SPILKA 32:59:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 48.41
238. 344 SEVDALIN HRISTOV 32:59:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A - 48.41
240. 289 LADISLAV FILDÁN 33:04:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D EKOL BRNO 48.27
241. 247 IVA ZITOVÁ 33:06:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 48.21
242. 298 ALEŠ VYSKOČIL 33:09:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 48.12
243. 204 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 33:10:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 48.09
244. 223 MAREK CHLUP 33:17:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 47.89
245. 331 LENKA SLABÁKOVÁ 33:20:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B AC MS BRNO 47.8
246. 301 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 33:23:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B Kupařovice 47.71
247. 272 KAROLINA ADAMCOVÁ 33:25:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 47.66
248. 126 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 33:33:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 47.43
249. 201 MILAN JOHN 33:39:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 47.26
250. 308 KAREL FUKSA 33:45:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 47.09
251. 266 PAVLÍNA MRŮZKOVÁ 33:46:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B 47.06
252. 234 BARBORA DVOŘÁKOVÁ 34:06:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A KK Brno 46.5
253. 43 JOSEF HOLÝ 34:29:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 45.87
254. 66 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 34:34:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 45.74
255. 262 PAVEL JANČÁR 34:39:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 45.6
256. 69 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 34:41:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 45.55
257. 18 MONIKA ČERNÁ 35:06:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 44.89
258. 341 DITA BLAŽKOVÁ 35:33:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 44.2
259. 231 NAĎA MICHALOVÁ 35:35:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 44.15
259. 268 JANA ZBRANKOVÁ 35:35:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 44.15
261. 297 JANA VYSKOČILOVÁ 35:40:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 44.02
262. 225 JANA ŘIHÁKOVÁ 35:45:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B 43.89
263. 211 JAKUB MAJOR 36:18:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 43.08
264. 210 NIKOLA KORÁLOVÁ 36:18:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 43.08
265. 34 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 36:35:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 42.67
266. 316 MARKÉTA MELENDEZ 36:48:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 42.36
267. 323 ALENA NOVÁKOVÁ 36:53:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 42.24
268. 60 MILUŠE JUROŠKOVÁ 37:08:00 1958 Žena Kategorie-C Nevidím a běhám TRASÉR 41.89
269. 189 VERONIKA VYBÍRALOVÁ 37:13:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 41.77
270. 28 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 37:34:00 1938 Žena Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 41.29
271. 78 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 37:47:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 40.99
272. 277 JAN FRANĚK 38:07:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 40.55
273. 307 DENISA TRENZOVÁ 38:26:00 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 40.13
274. 222 KATEŘINA VORÁLKOVÁ 38:59:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 39.42
275. 85 EVA LIŠČINSKÁ 40:46:00 1944 Žena Kategorie-E Tesla Brno 37.26
276. 311 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 41:14:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 36.73
277. 320 MILUŠE JANKŮ 41:37:00 1957 Žena Kategorie-C 36.3
278. 51 MILAN HRUBÝ 42:20:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E Blansko 35.51
279. 13 PAVEL CAHEL 51:27:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 27.45