Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

8. Obřany, 1.7.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 216 JIŘÍ PETR 28:53:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 100
2. 204 VOJTĚCH KONÍŘ 29:46:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 87.03
3. 87 VLASTIMIL LYSÁK 30:06:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 85.96
4. 124 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 30:16:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 85.43
5. 178 MARTIN KLEIBL 30:28:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 84.8
6. 277 SERBAN BACIU 31:12:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 82.57
7. 260 MICHAL GLIER 31:15:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 82.43
8. 238 ZDENKO ZALUBIL 31:25:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A AŠK Grafobal Skalica 81.94
9. 119 DANIEL ROŠKO 31:47:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 80.88
10. 50 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 31:57:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 80.4
11. 191 PETR BOŘIL 32:00:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 80.26
12. 171 JAKUB KLIMEŠ 32:00:00 1996 Muž Junioři 80.26
13. 107 VLADO PAKAN 32:03:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 80.12
14. 79 JOSEF KUČERA 32:05:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Kuřim/Rosice 80.03
15. 173 KAREL FUČÍK 32:08:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 79.89
16. 304 MIROSLAV KANTEK 32:09:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A VSK Univerzita Brno 79.84
17. 275 LUKÁŠ MAIWAELDER 32:20:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A EKOL TEAM 79.33
18. 152 MARTIN VINTRLÍK 32:31:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Křepice 78.83
19. 234 MICHAL URBÁNEK 32:47:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK VUT BRNO 78.1
20. 325 PETR MATULA 33:06:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A SK RADIOSPORT BÍLOVICE 77.26
21. 337 FRANTIŠEK ML. KUBÍNEK 33:40:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A EKOL Team 75.79
22. 314 JIŘÍ ANTOŠ 33:44:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A ZNOJMO 75.62
23. 203 TOMÁŠ POHL 33:44:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 75.62
24. 135 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 33:45:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 75.58
25. 33 MARTIN GAJÁREK 33:48:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 75.45
26. 242 JIŘÍ POLCAR 33:57:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 75.08
27. 104 PAVEL NOVÁK 34:06:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A TG Community 74.7
28. 316 MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK 34:08:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)unisáci 74.62
29. 236 PETR HÉNEK 34:25:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 73.92
30. 32 RADIM FLORIÁN 34:26:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 73.88
31. 334 RICHARD KOLÁŘ 34:37:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK FS BRNO 73.44
32. 225 RUDY KRAJČA 34:41:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 73.28
33. 48 ZDENĚK HRABOVSKÝ 34:57:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 72.64
34. 193 PETR LIŠKA 35:06:00 1995 Muž Junioři 72.29
35. 49 JAKUB HRBÁČ 35:08:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 72.21
36. 255 TOMÁŠ POPELA 35:09:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 72.17
37. 335 IVAN URBÁNEK 35:12:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 72.05
38. 22 MILAN DOLEŽAL 35:16:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 71.9
39. 265 DAVID CHVASTEK 35:19:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 71.78
40. 303 ZDENKO TICHÝ 35:23:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Adamov 71.63
41. 243 ALEXANDRU VERDES 35:26:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 71.51
42. 157 ALEŠ KOCIÁN 35:29:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Atletika Rožnov/Sportguides 71.4
43. 308 TOMÁŠ HLAVSA 35:32:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 71.29
44. 139 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 35:34:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 71.21
45. 322 MICHAL SKOTÁLEK 35:36:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 71.13
46. 71 PETR KRATOCHVILA 35:49:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Křepice 70.64
47. 299 PAVEL BACHRATÝ 35:57:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 70.34
48. 251 JAN ŠEDÝ 36:17:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 69.6
49. 254 JIŘÍ KOZUBÍK 36:23:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 69.39
50. 27 TEREZA ELIÁŠKOVÁ 36:25:00 1995 Žena Junioři 69.31
51. 181 MARTIN SKYBA 36:42:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Fit-Online 68.7
52. 12 ONDŘEJ CABÁK 36:44:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A Olomouc 68.63
53. 305 RADIM ČÍŽ 36:44:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 68.63
54. 101 PAVEL MORAVEC 36:47:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 68.52
55. 6 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 36:49:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Tišnov 68.45
56. 158 ALEXANDR ZAVADIL 36:51:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B Triexpert team 68.38
57. 20 PETR DOKOUPIL 36:52:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 68.35
58. 302 TOMÁŠ MATUCHA 36:53:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 68.31
59. 318 ONDŘEJ ŠOUKAL 36:53:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 68.31
60. 37 MARCEL HAŠPL 36:55:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 68.24
61. 207 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 36:58:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 68.13
62. 211 JANA BAŠTÁŘOVÁ 37:00:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 68.06
63. 256 JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ 37:19:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A R.I.P. Brno 67.4
64. 202 LENKA KOHNOVÁ 37:21:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A BehejBrno.com/Salming 67.33
65. 270 MICHAEL LAPČÍK 37:21:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 67.33
66. 284 RADIM HUPŠIL 37:27:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 67.13
67. 280 PETR HORKÝ 37:27:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 67.13
68. 201 PAVEL CIBULKA 37:31:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 66.99
69. 92 PETR MAREŠ 37:33:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 66.92
70. 137 JAN ŠŤASTNÝ 37:36:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 66.82
71. 301 ZDENĚK LUNER 37:37:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 66.78
72. 42 HANA HOLOUBKOVÁ 37:38:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 66.75
73. 162 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 37:42:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 66.61
74. 128 LUBOMÍR STUDENÝ 37:52:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Ivančice 66.28
75. 205 JAROMÍR ŠMÍD 38:00:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 66.01
76. 271 JIŘÍ GONČAR 38:03:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A legend ... wait 65.91
77. 129 RADEK STUCHLÍK 38:11:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Universal USU Team 65.64
78. 291 TOMÁŠ NAVRÁTIL 38:16:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A LOŠTICE 65.48
79. 224 DAVID PIŠTĚLÁK 38:18:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 65.41
80. 278 PETR ŠVÁBENÍK 38:20:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 65.35
81. 91 LUKÁŠ MAŇÁSEK 38:23:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 65.25
82. 338 KATEŘINA STAŇKOVÁ 38:25:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 65.18
83. 339 PETR DYTRT 38:26:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Běžci Moravany 65.15
84. 213 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 38:37:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 64.79
85. 253 BARBORA KOŽNAROVÁ 38:42:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 64.63
86. 218 JAROSLAV KAŠE 38:48:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D Club běžeckých outsiderů 64.44
87. 187 ROBERT MIFEK 38:54:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 64.25
88. 206 DANIEL DRAGOLOV 38:57:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 64.15
89. 95 JURAJ MICHÁLEK 38:58:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Y Soft 64.12
90. 112 TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK 39:02:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean runners 64
91. 149 ONDŘEJ VACULA 39:04:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 63.93
92. 147 DALIBOR UHLÍŘ 39:06:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A ATT Brno 63.87
93. 212 RICHARD PAVELKA 39:08:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 63.81
94. 321 PETR ŠMÍDEK 39:09:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 63.78
95. 311 MARTIN ČERVINKA 39:10:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 63.74
96. 312 VLADIMÍR ŠOUMAL 39:11:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 63.71
97. 327 KATEŘINA KONEČNÁ 39:11:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 63.71
98. 332 IVO HAVELKA 39:16:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 63.56
99. 111 ROMAN PETRŮ 39:18:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 63.49
100. 286 RADOVAN JAŠEK 39:22:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 63.37
101. 293 TOMÁŠ HANŽL 39:24:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A INDIV 63.31
102. 75 TOMÁŠ KRUML 39:26:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 63.25
103. 167 MIROSLAV ZAHRADNÍK 39:36:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 62.94
104. 59 MARTIN JIŘIKOVSKÝ 39:37:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B TK OPEN 62.91
105. 172 ONDŘEJ FRIDRICH 39:42:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 62.75
106. 159 PAVEL MIKITA 39:45:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D SEVER BRNO 62.66
107. 282 JAN KOSEK 39:48:00 1995 Muž Junioři 62.57
108. 268 ONDŘEJ ZIKMUND 39:51:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 62.48
109. 274 PAVEL TYLEČEK 39:54:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrováci 62.39
110. 297 MICHAEL NEŠPOR 40:01:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 62.18
111. 329 DAVID DVOŘÁK 40:02:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 62.15
112. 63 RADIM KAPAVÍK 40:06:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 62.03
113. 241 MIROSLAV BŘEZA 40:13:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 61.82
114. 269 TOMÁŠ HOUSEREK 40:15:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 61.76
115. 247 JIŘÍ ZIEGLER 40:19:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A KK Brno 61.64
116. 141 MIROSLAV ŠVIHEL 40:24:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BS Slopné 61.49
117. 7 JIŘÍ BOHÁČ 40:27:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 61.41
118. 298 LUCIE ŠÍMOVÁ 40:27:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 61.41
119. 97 ERIKA MIKULENKOVÁ 40:29:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 61.35
120. 285 DALIBOR SLÍVA 40:33:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 61.23
121. 86 JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ 40:38:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Šebkovice 61.08
122. 315 JAN CHARVÁT 40:40:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 61.02
123. 281 DAVID LIŠKA 40:41:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 61
124. 36 PAVEL HAŠKA 40:43:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 60.94
125. 156 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 40:46:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 60.85
126. 266 MONIKA PÍCHOVÁ 41:02:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 60.39
127. 165 LUKÁŠ MALÍK 41:12:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 60.11
128. 197 TOMÁŠ SKLENKA 41:17:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 59.96
129. 258 MAREK VACA 41:17:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 59.96
130. 47 JAKUB HRABÁLEK 41:22:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Hraspo team 59.82
131. 257 JAN BLÁHA 41:28:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 59.65
132. 264 HANA URBÁNKOVÁ ALFERY 41:38:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno, 59.38
133. 306 JAKUB JIŘIKOVSKÝ 41:48:00 1999 Muž Junioři TK OPEN 59.1
134. 323 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 41:55:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 58.91
135. 21 MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ 41:59:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 58.8
136. 189 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 42:11:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 58.47
137. 320 ROSTISLAV MITRENGA 42:14:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Líšeň běh 58.39
138. 209 JAN DOHNAL 42:24:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 58.12
139. 328 BŘETISLAV CVAN 42:30:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C 57.96
140. 239 PETR JANŮ 42:34:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 57.85
141. 114 PETR POMĚNKA 42:38:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 57.75
142. 310 MATĚJ ŠIMEK 42:40:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BKČS 57.7
143. 77 TOMAS KUBĚNA 42:40:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 57.7
144. 179 ROMAN KRESTA 42:49:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Židenice 57.46
145. 246 RICHARD COUFAL 42:52:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 57.38
146. 163 KAREL STÖGER 42:53:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Masáže Brno Platinium 57.35
147. 153 RADEK VODIČKA 42:58:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B ARTOSS Reality 57.22
148. 99 DAVID POSPÍŠIL 43:12:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 56.86
149. 262 LUCIE LAMPRECHTOVÁ 43:18:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 56.71
150. 292 MARIE DOLEŽELOVÁ 43:19:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 56.68
151. 263 PAVEL FRANC 43:22:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 56.6
152. 240 JIŘÍ BRTNÍK 43:27:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D Orel Obřany 56.47
153. 199 JOSEF KUNC 43:27:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 56.47
154. 105 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 43:31:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 56.37
155. 309 SIMONA KVOCHOVÁ 43:31:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B 56.37
156. 273 JAN ZÁLESÁK 43:32:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 56.35
157. 288 LUCIE MÁDROVÁ 43:45:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 56.02
158. 118 LUBOŠ REZNER 43:46:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 55.99
159. 188 VÁCLAV STRNAD 43:50:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 55.89
160. 10 MARTIN BULÍN 43:53:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 55.82
161. 210 MIROSLAV HŘÍBAL 43:53:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 55.82
162. 174 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 43:54:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 55.79
163. 164 HELENA BARTÁKOVÁ 43:55:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A Vítovice 55.77
164. 324 PAVEL TOMEK 43:55:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 55.77
165. 221 JAN FUKSA 44:02:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 55.59
166. 196 RICHARD CAPALINI 44:04:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 55.54
167. 248 ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ 44:08:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A KK Brno 55.45
168. 11 JAN BŮŽEK 44:10:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 55.4
169. 223 DENISA CIESEROVÁ 44:14:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A Slavkov u Brna 55.3
170. 177 MILAN NEVĚČNÝ 44:24:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Brno - Lesná 55.05
171. 166 JAROSLAV HRONEK 44:25:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A OREL OBŘANY 55.03
172. 175 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 44:30:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D ZS POŠTORNÁ 54.91
173. 267 MARTIN ZŘÍDKAVESELÝ 44:33:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 54.83
174. 233 MARTIN LOPRAJZ 44:42:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 54.62
175. 287 PAVEL MÁDR 44:43:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B TO Zátka 54.59
176. 290 JAKUB MAJOR 44:50:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 54.42
177. 148 KAREL USTOHAL 44:53:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A ZelenE Rosice 54.35
178. 82 DANIELA KURUCZOVÁ 44:59:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 54.21
179. 185 JIŘÍ NEZHYBA 45:02:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 54.14
180. 219 PAVEL HLEDÍK 45:06:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B 54.04
181. 215 DAVID LENHART 45:16:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 53.81
182. 170 STANISLAV JUNGA 45:18:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B TRAGED TEAM 53.76
183. 326 JAN HAVELKA 45:21:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 53.69
184. 330 JOSE LOPEZ 45:22:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 53.67
185. 283 ROMAN DANĚK 45:23:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A hubnu40kilo 53.64
186. 244 RADEK URBÁNEK 45:29:00 1999 Muž Junioři BěhejBrno.com 53.5
187. 58 KAMIL JASANSKÝ 45:30:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 53.48
188. 217 JIŘÍ SPILKA 45:33:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 53.41
189. 231 JANA JELÍNKOVÁ 45:33:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 53.41
190. 94 ANDREA MELUZÍNOVÁ 45:34:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 53.39
191. 190 JANA SMRČKOVÁ 45:36:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-C Lesní Hluboké 53.34
192. 176 KLÁRA VALENTOVÁ 45:39:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B 53.27
193. 125 JAN SPONAR 45:42:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 53.2
194. 168 PETR KRIEG 45:43:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D BMT Brno 53.18
195. 235 ADAM ŠTIKA 45:47:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 53.09
196. 289 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 45:53:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 52.95
197. 245 ONDŘEJ FAJA 45:59:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 52.81
198. 195 KAMIL KRÁSNÝ 46:04:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 52.7
199. 229 IVO KUBĚNA 46:20:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 52.34
200. 272 LUBOŠ BRABEC 46:25:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 52.23
201. 296 EVA KLEPÁRNÍKOVÁ 46:31:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 52.09
202. 182 RADKA ŠICHOVÁ 46:43:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A Brno 51.83
203. 319 MARTIN JEŽ 47:03:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B HaPe sport Brno 51.39
204. 198 JÁN JAROŠ 47:12:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 51.19
205. 110 JIŘÍ PETERKA 47:21:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 51
206. 146 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 47:25:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 50.91
207. 222 IVA ZITOVÁ 47:31:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 50.79
208. 208 ONDREJ KRUML 47:34:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A so-imba 50.72
209. 96 EVA MICHÁLKOVÁ 47:36:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 50.68
210. 276 LADISLAV FILDÁN 47:41:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D EKOL BRNO 50.57
211. 46 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 47:45:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C Střelka Brno 50.49
212. 62 JANA KALOVÁ 48:16:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 49.84
213. 3 GABRIELA BADAČOVÁ 48:19:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 49.78
214. 74 JAN KROTKÝ 48:36:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 49.43
215. 313 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 48:47:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-D 49.21
216. 300 MIROSLAV DRCHAL 48:50:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 49.15
217. 259 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 48:53:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 49.09
218. 100 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 49:01:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Židenice 48.93
219. 161 JIŘÍ NEVĚŘIL 49:06:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 48.83
220. 169 JANA PAVLOUŠKOVÁ 49:25:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 48.45
221. 227 MICHAL GISTR 49:32:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 48.31
222. 307 SEVDALIN HRISTOV 49:48:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A - 48
223. 66 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 49:49:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 47.98
224. 68 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 49:54:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 47.88
225. 279 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 50:04:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 47.69
226. 294 STANISLAV HRABÍ 50:09:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 47.59
227. 228 MAREK VOREL 50:17:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 47.44
228. 184 ANNA MACHARÁČKOVÁ 50:18:00 2005 Žena Junioři 47.42
229. 64 HANA KAŠOVÁ 50:24:00 1954 Žena Kategorie-D Barnex sport Brno 47.31
230. 249 ADÉLA DVOŘÁKOVÁ 50:25:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A KK Brno 47.29
231. 252 ŠTĚPÁNKA JONÁKOVÁ 50:26:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 47.27
232. 126 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 50:54:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 46.75
233. 180 ŠÁRKA HÉGROVA 52:12:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 45.33
234. 186 RADOMÍR DOLEŽAL 52:16:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 45.26
235. 214 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 52:17:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B Kupařovice 45.24
236. 183 KAROLÍNA MACHARÁČKOVÁ 52:26:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 45.09
237. 220 KAREL FUKSA 52:42:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 44.81
238. 232 LUCIE FOJTÍKOVÁ 52:50:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 44.67
239. 336 MILADA BOBKOVÁ 53:01:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 44.48
240. 55 MONIKA HÝBLOVÁ 53:35:00 1999 Žena Junioři Hrušovany u Brna 43.9
241. 34 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 53:58:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 43.52
242. 226 RUDOLF CIESAR 54:26:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Slavkov u Brna 43.06
243. 237 BRONISLAV AMBROS 54:35:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 42.92
244. 200 IVO ZEJDA 54:37:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 42.88
245. 250 MARTINA WEISSOVÁ 54:37:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 42.88
246. 331 ROMAN MARŠÁLEK 56:01:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 41.56
247. 333 DITA BLAŽKOVÁ 56:01:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 41.56
248. 192 ALENA KUNČAROVÁ 56:02:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 41.55
249. 261 MIROSLAV BÍNA 56:10:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 41.42
250. 230 STANISLAVA FINTOVÁ 56:45:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 40.9
251. 28 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 58:01:00 1938 Žena Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 39.78
252. 76 MAGDALENA KŘÍŽOVÁ 58:18:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 39.54
253. 295 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 60:05:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 38.07
254. 194 ANNA KUREŠOVÁ 61:28:00 1996 Žena Junioři 36.99
255. 51 MILAN HRUBÝ 61:51:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E Blansko 36.7