1. |
278 |
JIŘÍ ČÍPA
|
19:28:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BehejBrno.com – Salming
|
100 |
2. |
244 |
DANIEL ORÁLEK
|
19:47:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO
|
88.4 |
3. |
220 |
JIŘÍ PETR
|
19:51:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Salomon
|
88.07 |
4. |
124 |
LUKÁŠ SOURAL
|
20:29:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO
|
85.04 |
5. |
87 |
VLASTIMIL LYSÁK
|
20:56:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
fKlidu sport team
|
82.99 |
6. |
233 |
PETR HÉNEK
|
21:07:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
82.19 |
7. |
245 |
JAROSLAV NOVOTNÝ
|
21:22:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC MS Brno
|
81.11 |
8. |
79 |
JOSEF KUČERA
|
21:22:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Kuřim/Rosice
|
81.11 |
9. |
236 |
SERBAN BACIU
|
21:24:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
80.97 |
10. |
221 |
ZDENKO ZALUBIL
|
21:25:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AŠK Grafobal Skalica
|
80.89 |
11. |
252 |
JAKUB HOFF
|
21:30:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
80.54 |
12. |
119 |
DANIEL ROŠKO
|
21:36:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
80.12 |
13. |
219 |
VÍT RYŠKA
|
21:43:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
VSK Univerzita Brno
|
79.64 |
14. |
265 |
MARTIN POHANKA
|
21:49:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Track & Field Brno
|
79.23 |
15. |
215 |
MIROSLAV KANTEK
|
21:52:00 |
1993
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
VSK Univerzita Brno
|
79.02 |
16. |
16 |
PAVEL CZERNÝ
|
21:57:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Never Alone
|
78.69 |
17. |
242 |
ŠTĚPÁN MRÁČEK
|
22:20:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
77.16 |
18. |
107 |
VLADO PAKAN
|
22:20:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
77.16 |
19. |
25 |
JAROSLAV DUŠIL
|
22:27:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
BK Slaměnka
|
76.71 |
20. |
321 |
MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK
|
22:39:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
(R)unisáci
|
75.95 |
21. |
54 |
JIŘÍ HÝBL
|
22:46:00 |
1967
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Hrušovany u Brna
|
75.51 |
22. |
152 |
MARTIN VINTRLÍK
|
22:51:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Křepice
|
75.19 |
23. |
251 |
MAREK POLÁK
|
22:54:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
75.01 |
24. |
181 |
TOMÁŠ POHL
|
23:00:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
74.64 |
25. |
232 |
LUKÁŠ MAIWAELDER
|
23:06:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
EKOL TEAM
|
74.27 |
26. |
135 |
MARTIN ŠIMUNEK
|
23:09:00 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
74.09 |
27. |
227 |
PAVEL MUSIL
|
23:12:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
BRNO MEDLÁNKY
|
73.91 |
28. |
115 |
DAVID POSPÍŠIL
|
23:14:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
73.79 |
29. |
194 |
ONDŘEJ STRNAD
|
23:17:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
73.61 |
30. |
225 |
TOMÁŠ POPELA
|
23:40:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
72.25 |
31. |
248 |
JIŘÍ HUŤKA
|
23:45:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
71.96 |
32. |
167 |
JAKUB FRANK
|
23:58:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
71.22 |
33. |
48 |
ZDENĚK HRABOVSKÝ
|
24:03:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
70.94 |
34. |
310 |
PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK
|
24:07:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
70.72 |
35. |
185 |
MARTIN KUBÁNEK
|
24:09:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
70.61 |
36. |
157 |
ALEŠ KOCIÁN
|
24:11:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Atletika Rožnov/Sportguides
|
70.5 |
37. |
2 |
DUŠAN ALMAN
|
24:14:00 |
1967
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Babice
|
70.33 |
38. |
191 |
MIROSLAV KLÍMA
|
24:18:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
BRNO
|
70.11 |
39. |
204 |
PETR LIŠKA
|
24:24:00 |
1995
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
|
69.78 |
40. |
281 |
IVAN URBÁNEK
|
24:25:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
69.73 |
41. |
22 |
MILAN DOLEŽAL
|
24:30:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Horal Šumperk
|
69.46 |
42. |
139 |
MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK
|
24:39:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ENDEKA BASSTA team
|
68.97 |
43. |
318 |
PAVEL BACHRATÝ
|
24:41:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
68.87 |
44. |
285 |
MICHAEL LAPČÍK
|
24:49:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
68.44 |
45. |
27 |
TEREZA ELIÁŠKOVÁ
|
24:50:00 |
1995
|
Žena
|
Junioři
|
|
68.39 |
46. |
180 |
ALEXANDRU VERDES
|
25:03:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
67.71 |
47. |
9 |
PETER BÚDA
|
25:07:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Vranovice
|
67.5 |
48. |
81 |
KAMIL KUNZ
|
25:07:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
67.5 |
49. |
92 |
PETR MAREŠ
|
25:09:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
67.4 |
50. |
286 |
JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ
|
25:11:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
R.I.P. Brno
|
67.3 |
51. |
158 |
ALEXANDR ZAVADIL
|
25:14:00 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Triexpert team
|
67.15 |
52. |
246 |
PAVLÍNA MENŠÍKOVÁ
|
25:15:00 |
1979
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
67.1 |
53. |
190 |
PAVEL CIBULKA
|
25:17:00 |
1964
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
66.99 |
54. |
179 |
MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ
|
25:17:00 |
1985
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Racers/BKB
|
66.99 |
55. |
169 |
LENKA KOHNOVÁ
|
25:18:00 |
1988
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
BehejBrno.com/Salming
|
66.94 |
56. |
12 |
ONDŘEJ CABÁK
|
25:31:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Olomouc
|
66.29 |
57. |
42 |
HANA HOLOUBKOVÁ
|
25:32:00 |
1989
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
66.24 |
58. |
6 |
ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ
|
25:35:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Tišnov
|
66.09 |
59. |
214 |
DANIEL DRAGOLOV
|
25:36:00 |
1967
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
66.04 |
60. |
128 |
LUBOMÍR STUDENÝ
|
25:38:00 |
1967
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Ivančice
|
65.94 |
60. |
171 |
MICHAELA BAŠNÁ
|
25:38:00 |
1977
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
65.94 |
62. |
205 |
JANA BAŠTÁŘOVÁ
|
25:38:00 |
1979
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
65.94 |
63. |
208 |
KAMIL ŠEVČÍK
|
25:38:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
65.94 |
64. |
20 |
PETR DOKOUPIL
|
25:50:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
65.35 |
65. |
256 |
ALEXANDER MRŮZEK
|
25:52:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Univerzita Brno plavání
|
65.26 |
66. |
206 |
ONDŘEJ FRIDRICH
|
25:58:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
64.97 |
67. |
319 |
PETR DYTRT
|
26:03:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Běžci Moravany
|
64.73 |
68. |
98 |
HYNEK MLČOUŠEK
|
26:07:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
64.54 |
69. |
230 |
ONDŘEJ ŠKOPEK
|
26:07:00 |
1996
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
|
64.54 |
70. |
37 |
MARCEL HAŠPL
|
26:08:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Oddíl 2015
|
64.49 |
71. |
102 |
ERIK MOSTER
|
26:09:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
EE TEAM
|
64.44 |
72. |
291 |
RUDY KRAJČA
|
26:11:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
VELKÁ BÍTEŠ
|
64.35 |
73. |
258 |
MARTIN RŮŽIČKA
|
26:12:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
64.3 |
74. |
147 |
DALIBOR UHLÍŘ
|
26:14:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ATT Brno
|
64.21 |
75. |
282 |
PETR KADLČÍK
|
26:16:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
64.11 |
76. |
30 |
MICHAL FIKERA
|
26:18:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Brno
|
64.02 |
77. |
24 |
PETER ĎURIAČ
|
26:21:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
TJ Jedľové Kostoľany
|
63.88 |
78. |
235 |
KATEŘINA KONEČNÁ
|
26:23:00 |
1989
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
63.78 |
79. |
277 |
FILIP VRÁNA
|
26:25:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Turun Urheilluto
|
63.69 |
80. |
163 |
JIŘÍ SLAVÍK
|
26:28:00 |
1954
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Hustopeče
|
63.55 |
81. |
164 |
JOSEF SCHWARZ
|
26:30:00 |
1955
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
SK CHOTĚBOŘ
|
63.46 |
82. |
187 |
MIROSLAV ŠVIHEL
|
26:32:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
63.37 |
83. |
182 |
PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ
|
26:35:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
BRNO
|
63.23 |
84. |
240 |
ONDŘEJ ZIKMUND
|
26:37:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
63.14 |
85. |
275 |
DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ
|
26:40:00 |
1978
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC MS Brno
|
63 |
86. |
207 |
RADIM HUPŠIL
|
26:42:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
62.91 |
87. |
209 |
MARTIN SKYBA
|
26:43:00 |
1962
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Fit-Online
|
62.86 |
88. |
328 |
IVO HAVELKA
|
26:43:00 |
1967
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
62.86 |
89. |
296 |
ALEŠ KAŠPAR
|
26:44:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
VSK. UNIVERZITA
|
62.82 |
90. |
307 |
JIŘÍ ZIEGLER
|
26:45:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
KK Brno
|
62.77 |
91. |
149 |
ONDŘEJ VACULA
|
26:47:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Lelek
|
62.68 |
92. |
264 |
PETR GUZIUR
|
26:48:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
62.64 |
93. |
300 |
JIŘÍ HLADKÝ
|
26:48:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
62.64 |
94. |
283 |
TOMÁŠ HANŽL
|
26:50:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
INDIV
|
62.55 |
95. |
216 |
DANA VIGAŠOVÁ
|
26:51:00 |
1978
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
BB Trener.sk
|
62.5 |
96. |
201 |
ALEŠ BŘEZINA
|
26:55:00 |
1962
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Brno
|
62.32 |
97. |
197 |
JIŘÍ FRANTIŠEK
|
26:59:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
62.14 |
98. |
316 |
PAVEL TYLEČEK
|
27:00:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Jundrováci
|
62.1 |
99. |
311 |
JAN KOPLÍK
|
27:18:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
61.31 |
100. |
122 |
SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK
|
27:20:00 |
1957
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
61.22 |
101. |
217 |
EVA ŠIMONOVSKÁ
|
27:22:00 |
1979
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
61.13 |
102. |
156 |
LADA ŽELEZNÁ
|
27:23:00 |
1989
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
61.09 |
103. |
174 |
PETR BENEŠ
|
27:24:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
61.05 |
104. |
53 |
BRONISLAV HÝBL
|
27:25:00 |
1961
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Spiridon Rozdrojovice
|
61 |
105. |
95 |
JURAJ MICHÁLEK
|
27:29:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Y Soft
|
60.83 |
106. |
200 |
JIŘÍ FIALA
|
27:30:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Jéčka
|
60.79 |
107. |
183 |
DALIMIL FANFRDLA
|
27:32:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Matyteam
|
60.7 |
108. |
177 |
LUKÁŠ MALÍK
|
27:36:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
60.53 |
109. |
86 |
JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ
|
27:45:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Šebkovice
|
60.15 |
110. |
224 |
RADIM MICHÁLEK
|
27:47:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
60.07 |
111. |
47 |
JAKUB HRABÁLEK
|
27:50:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Hraspo team
|
59.94 |
112. |
249 |
MARCEL KOLAJA
|
27:51:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Red Hat
|
59.9 |
113. |
36 |
PAVEL HAŠKA
|
27:59:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Oddíl 2015
|
59.57 |
114. |
270 |
MIROSLAV BŘEZA
|
28:00:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Brno
|
59.52 |
115. |
35 |
ALBÍN HANÁK
|
28:00:00 |
1951
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
AC Moravská Slavia
|
59.52 |
116. |
7 |
JIŘÍ BOHÁČ
|
28:01:00 |
1954
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
BehejBrno.com
|
59.48 |
117. |
299 |
ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK
|
28:01:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
59.48 |
118. |
250 |
MARTIN KOCH
|
28:05:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
NUGGET BROTHERS
|
59.32 |
119. |
160 |
MARTIN ZEMAN
|
28:07:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
NUGGET BROTHERS
|
59.24 |
120. |
323 |
DAVID DVOŘÁK
|
28:08:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
59.19 |
121. |
162 |
HANA BUREŠOVÁ
|
28:12:00 |
1986
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC MS Brno
|
59.03 |
122. |
305 |
MARTIN ČERVINKA
|
28:13:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
58.99 |
123. |
40 |
MAREK HLADNÝ
|
28:14:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
58.95 |
124. |
45 |
TOMÁŠ HORA
|
28:16:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
KPPH Brno
|
58.87 |
125. |
294 |
JANA LEDVINOVÁ
|
28:18:00 |
1982
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
58.79 |
126. |
116 |
DAVID PROKEŠ
|
28:25:00 |
1971
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
58.5 |
127. |
175 |
FILIP VRÁGA
|
28:26:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AK Kroměříž
|
58.46 |
128. |
203 |
TOMÁŠ HOUSEREK
|
28:27:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
58.42 |
129. |
292 |
ROSTISLAV MITRENGA
|
28:35:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Líšeň běh
|
58.1 |
130. |
63 |
RADIM KAPAVÍK
|
28:40:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
57.91 |
131. |
228 |
FILIP SKŘIVÁNEK
|
28:47:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
57.63 |
132. |
21 |
MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ
|
28:47:00 |
1977
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
57.63 |
133. |
178 |
ROMAN TUPA
|
28:48:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Řečkovice crew
|
57.59 |
134. |
303 |
MICHAL KLIMEŠ
|
28:49:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
-
|
57.55 |
135. |
141 |
MIROSLAV ŠVIHEL
|
28:49:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BS Slopné
|
57.55 |
136. |
289 |
DESISLAVA GESHEVA
|
28:58:00 |
1989
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
57.2 |
137. |
223 |
MARTINA MATULOVÁ
|
28:58:00 |
1972
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
57.2 |
138. |
184 |
JAROSLAV KAŠE
|
28:59:00 |
1953
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Club běžeckých outsiderů
|
57.17 |
139. |
280 |
TOMÁŠ POKLUDA
|
29:00:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
BRNO
|
57.13 |
140. |
293 |
ROMAN KRESTA
|
29:04:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Židenice
|
56.97 |
141. |
193 |
HANA URBÁNKOVÁ ALFERY
|
29:12:00 |
1982
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno,
|
56.67 |
142. |
231 |
MARTIN SEDLO
|
29:14:00 |
1993
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
56.59 |
143. |
259 |
ZDENĚK VIŠŇA
|
29:22:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
GIVI SERVIS
|
56.29 |
144. |
196 |
LUCIE LAMPRECHTOVÁ
|
29:22:00 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
SK Meteor Brno
|
56.29 |
145. |
306 |
ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ
|
29:23:00 |
1985
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
KK Brno
|
56.25 |
146. |
195 |
LADISLAV ČECH
|
29:27:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Mokrá
|
56.1 |
147. |
114 |
PETR POMĚNKA
|
29:30:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Brno
|
55.99 |
148. |
213 |
JAROSLAV HUTAŘ
|
29:32:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
55.91 |
149. |
309 |
MARIE MÁŠOVÁ
|
29:33:00 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Korfbal klub Brno
|
55.88 |
150. |
77 |
TOMAS KUBĚNA
|
29:35:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
55.8 |
151. |
153 |
RADEK VODIČKA
|
29:37:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
ARTOSS Reality
|
55.73 |
152. |
253 |
MAREK PIVODA
|
29:38:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
jsb
|
55.69 |
153. |
234 |
ANDREA ČERNÁ
|
29:39:00 |
1991
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
55.65 |
154. |
262 |
DAVID LENHART
|
29:42:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
55.54 |
155. |
117 |
RENATA PROKEŠOVÁ
|
29:43:00 |
1974
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
55.51 |
156. |
176 |
HELENA BARTÁKOVÁ
|
29:45:00 |
1986
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Vítovice
|
55.43 |
157. |
198 |
JIŘÍ RÝDEL
|
29:49:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
55.29 |
158. |
173 |
KAREL STÖGER
|
29:53:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Masáže Brno Platinium
|
55.14 |
159. |
243 |
MILAN NEVĚČNÝ
|
29:58:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Brno - Lesná
|
54.96 |
160. |
271 |
PŘEMYSL DIVÁCKÝ
|
30:05:00 |
1949
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Moravská Slavia
|
54.71 |
161. |
105 |
ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ
|
30:09:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Oddíl 2015
|
54.57 |
162. |
326 |
JAN HAVELKA
|
30:12:00 |
1994
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
54.46 |
163. |
304 |
MARTIN VŠIANSKÝ
|
30:13:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SK Meteor Brno
|
54.42 |
164. |
11 |
JAN BŮŽEK
|
30:19:00 |
1957
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
BRNO
|
54.21 |
165. |
272 |
OTO ŘEZÁČ
|
30:20:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
54.18 |
166. |
118 |
LUBOŠ REZNER
|
30:20:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
54.18 |
167. |
229 |
RUDOLF LANCL
|
30:23:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
54.07 |
168. |
302 |
MARTIN JANÍK
|
30:24:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SK Meteor Brno
|
54.04 |
169. |
301 |
MARTIN ZŘÍDKAVESELÝ
|
30:26:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
53.96 |
170. |
241 |
LIBOR SMEJKAL
|
30:28:00 |
1947
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Sokol Jundrov
|
53.89 |
171. |
210 |
KAMIL KRÁSNÝ
|
30:32:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
53.76 |
172. |
267 |
ZDENĚK MELIŠÍK
|
30:35:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
53.65 |
173. |
327 |
JAKUB STRAKA
|
30:35:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
53.65 |
174. |
263 |
MATĚJ ŠIMEK
|
30:40:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BKČS
|
53.48 |
175. |
10 |
MARTIN BULÍN
|
30:40:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Ivančice
|
53.48 |
176. |
276 |
JAKUB VRÁNA
|
30:41:00 |
2002
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
|
53.44 |
177. |
314 |
PAVEL HLEDÍK
|
30:49:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
53.17 |
178. |
247 |
MIROSLAV ZÝKA
|
30:55:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
52.96 |
179. |
317 |
TOMÁŠ KELLNER
|
30:56:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SK SKOL Brno
|
52.93 |
180. |
298 |
DENISA CIESEROVÁ
|
31:02:00 |
1989
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Slavkov u Brna
|
52.73 |
181. |
313 |
MARTIN JEŽ
|
31:06:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
HaPe sport Brno
|
52.59 |
182. |
254 |
KAROL SKRTEL
|
31:11:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
52.43 |
183. |
192 |
JAKUB KURA
|
31:14:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
eWRC.cz
|
52.33 |
184. |
133 |
DANA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ
|
31:19:00 |
1967
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
LRS, Orel Vyškov
|
52.16 |
185. |
165 |
JOSEF KUNC
|
31:19:00 |
1960
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Orel Vyškov
|
52.16 |
186. |
266 |
MICHAL PROKEŠ
|
31:23:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
52.03 |
187. |
186 |
LENKA KUBÁNKOVÁ
|
31:30:00 |
1986
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
51.8 |
188. |
273 |
PETR LAŠTŮVKA
|
31:38:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
51.54 |
189. |
274 |
PAVOL SMOKOŇ
|
31:38:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
51.54 |
190. |
148 |
KAREL USTOHAL
|
31:42:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ZelenE Rosice
|
51.41 |
191. |
257 |
ONDŘEJ FAJA
|
31:44:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
51.34 |
192. |
168 |
JANA SMRČKOVÁ
|
31:46:00 |
1964
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
Lesní Hluboké
|
51.28 |
193. |
211 |
JÁN JAROŠ
|
31:53:00 |
1990
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
51.06 |
194. |
212 |
JÁN GEROČ
|
31:57:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
50.93 |
195. |
125 |
JAN SPONAR
|
32:11:00 |
1950
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
50.49 |
196. |
320 |
ROMAN DANĚK
|
32:15:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
hubnu40kilo
|
50.36 |
197. |
325 |
EVA KLEPÁRNÍKOVÁ
|
32:19:00 |
1984
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
50.24 |
198. |
136 |
VĚRA DOČKALOVÁ
|
32:23:00 |
1976
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
KOPIS HZS JMK
|
50.11 |
199. |
287 |
ANDREA BARVÍŘOVÁ
|
32:33:00 |
1985
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
49.81 |
200. |
172 |
PAVEL HANUŠ
|
32:34:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Sokol Syrovice
|
49.77 |
200. |
324 |
KATARÍNA PETROVÁ
|
32:34:00 |
1981
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
49.77 |
202. |
261 |
MICHAL GISTR
|
32:38:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
49.65 |
203. |
239 |
PAVEL KAHOUN
|
32:43:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
49.5 |
204. |
146 |
VERONIKA UBROVÁ
|
32:52:00 |
1978
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Fitness centrum Body Care
|
49.23 |
205. |
222 |
PAVEL SEDLÁČEK
|
32:59:00 |
1953
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži
|
49.02 |
206. |
68 |
JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ
|
33:21:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Jara taxi
|
48.37 |
207. |
132 |
LUKÁŠ SÝKORA
|
33:22:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
48.34 |
208. |
260 |
NIKOLA VIŠŇOVÁ
|
33:38:00 |
1992
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
47.88 |
209. |
96 |
EVA MICHÁLKOVÁ
|
33:42:00 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
47.76 |
210. |
46 |
JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ
|
33:50:00 |
1965
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
Střelka Brno
|
47.54 |
211. |
218 |
JIŘÍ NEVĚŘIL
|
34:03:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
47.17 |
212. |
189 |
PETR SVOBODA
|
34:24:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
46.59 |
213. |
199 |
JANA PAVLOUŠKOVÁ
|
34:27:00 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
46.51 |
214. |
308 |
BARBORA DVOŘÁKOVÁ
|
34:28:00 |
1986
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
KK Brno
|
46.48 |
215. |
288 |
SEVDALIN HRISTOV
|
34:29:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
-
|
46.45 |
216. |
284 |
STANISLAV HRABÍ
|
34:33:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
46.34 |
217. |
62 |
JANA KALOVÁ
|
34:45:00 |
1966
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
ZONER
|
46.02 |
218. |
290 |
PETR KOŽUSZNIK
|
34:54:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
45.78 |
219. |
238 |
IVA ZITOVÁ
|
35:06:00 |
1959
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
45.46 |
220. |
64 |
HANA KAŠOVÁ
|
35:15:00 |
1954
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-D
|
Barnex sport Brno
|
45.22 |
221. |
312 |
ANDREA ZIEGLEROVÁ
|
35:21:00 |
1983
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
45.07 |
222. |
170 |
MARTINA JEŽOVÁ
|
35:22:00 |
1975
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
45.04 |
223. |
255 |
PAVLÍNA MRŮZKOVÁ
|
35:31:00 |
1970
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
44.81 |
224. |
297 |
RUDOLF CIESAR
|
35:47:00 |
1960
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Slavkov u Brna
|
44.4 |
225. |
110 |
JIŘÍ PETERKA
|
35:59:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
44.1 |
226. |
322 |
SABINA BÄUMLOVÁ
|
36:01:00 |
1993
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
44.05 |
227. |
315 |
JOSE LOPEZ
|
36:02:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
44.02 |
228. |
269 |
KATEŘINA HOFFMANNOVÁ
|
36:05:00 |
1976
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
43.95 |
229. |
226 |
SILVIE DUDOVÁ
|
36:18:00 |
1979
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
43.63 |
230. |
43 |
JOSEF HOLÝ
|
36:23:00 |
1941
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
AC Moravská Slávia Brno
|
43.5 |
231. |
188 |
MARIE ŠVIHLOVÁ
|
36:40:00 |
1954
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
43.09 |
232. |
55 |
MONIKA HÝBLOVÁ
|
37:04:00 |
1999
|
Žena
|
Junioři
|
Hrušovany u Brna
|
42.52 |
233. |
279 |
MARTIN POHANKA
|
37:23:00 |
2002
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
|
42.07 |
234. |
18 |
MONIKA ČERNÁ
|
37:26:00 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
42 |
235. |
34 |
KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA
|
37:34:00 |
1937
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
HC Kometa Brno
|
41.82 |
236. |
295 |
JANA KAŠPAROVÁ
|
37:39:00 |
1982
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
41.7 |
237. |
28 |
DANA ELLINGEROVÁ
|
39:17:00 |
1938
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-E
|
LRS Vyškov
|
39.55 |
238. |
202 |
LUCIE HRUŠKOVÁ
|
40:06:00 |
1973
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
BRNO
|
38.55 |
239. |
78 |
RADOMÍR KUBÍK
|
41:08:00 |
1964
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Triatlon klub Brno
|
37.33 |
240. |
166 |
VERONIKA VYBÍRALOVÁ
|
42:51:00 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
35.43 |
241. |
51 |
MILAN HRUBÝ
|
43:57:00 |
1938
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
Blansko
|
34.29 |
242. |
237 |
VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ
|
44:08:00 |
1955
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-D
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
34.11 |
243. |
268 |
NIKOLA ODEHNALOVÁ
|
45:12:00 |
1989
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
33.07 |
244. |
13 |
PAVEL CAHEL
|
53:26:00 |
1938
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
|
26.43 |