Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

2. Obřany, 24.5.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 28 MARTIN ŠMÍD 28:44:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A STŘELKA 100
0. 93 ROMAN GOLDSHMIDT 29:32:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A AC MOR.KRUMLOV 87.3
0. 117 RICHARD KOLÁŘ 30:11:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK FS BRNO 85.2
0. 46 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 30:15:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 85
0. 122 DAVID VEDRA 30:20:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A VSK FS BRNO 84.7
0. 65 JAN ČERMÁK 30:32:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 84.1
0. 82 KAREL MÍČEK 30:56:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-A Track & Field 82.9
0. 120 MIROSLAV PODBORSKÝ 30:56:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B CYKLO PAVKA 82.9
0. 30 Jakub Šimek 31:03:00 2001 Muž Junioři Triexpert 82.5
0. 5 PETR PATOČKA 31:14:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT BRNO 82
0. 91 JAN KUCERA 31:19:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A TK MOR. BUDĚJOVICE 81.8
0. 22 KAREL ZADÁK 31:23:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A PINKY VESELKA 81.6
0. 116 RUDY KRAJČA 31:31:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 81.2
0. 60 ZDENĚK MAZAL 31:40:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 80.7
0. 118 ALEŠ BOREK 31:49:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 80.3
0. 97 KAREL FUČÍK 31:51:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 80.2
0. 121 ALEŠ PALKO 31:54:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 80.1
0. 75 JIŘÍ DOUBRAVA 32:07:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B SBK WIKY KYJOV 79.5
0. 66 RADEK MOŽNÝ 32:38:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 78
0. 29 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 32:40:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-B AŽD Praha 78
0. 16 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 32:43:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 77.8
0. 119 PETR KUPEC 32:54:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 77.3
0. 39 MIREK HLOUŠEK 33:00:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A SK 24 77.1
0. 47 TOMÁŠ XAVER 33:03:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A AS MS 76.9
0. 31 JAKUB MEZEI 33:05:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 76.9
0. 45 PETR BENEŠ 33:06:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 76.8
0. 7 LIBOR ZOUHAR 33:07:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-B Brno - Líšeň 76.8
0. 78 JAN FIEDLER 33:09:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 76.7
0. 61 PAVEL PTÁČEK 33:16:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BETA URSUS Oreinteering 76.4
0. 52 JIŘÍ ŠTIKA 33:20:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A MS BRNO 76.2
0. 59 ANTONÍN TOMAŠTÍK 33:58:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VYŠKOV 74.6
0. 8 MARTIN SKYBA 34:07:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 74.2
0. 10 JINDŘICH MARTINEC 34:08:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Radostice 74.2
0. 33 RADOMIL STODŮLKA 34:12:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 74
0. 85 MILAN DOLEŽAL 34:17:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 73.8
0. 139 JOSEF KOLÍNEK 34:20:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B SOKOL,KANICE 73.7
0. 86 LADISLAV ŘOUTIL 34:32:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 73.2
0. 84 DUŠAN ALMAN 34:36:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-A Babice 73
0. 56 JAN FIALA 34:38:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 73
0. 109 JOSEF KUNC 34:42:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B Orel Vyškov 72.8
0. 111 MATĚJ NYTRA 34:47:00 1988 Muž Junioři MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 72.6
0. 73 VLADIMÍR JANÁCEK 34:48:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A SK 24 BRNO 72.6
0. 6 ŠTEFAN ŠIMEK 35:02:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C SOKOL MOŘICE 72
0. 44 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 35:06:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 71.9
0. 68 JURAJ PLEKANEC 35:09:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 71.7
0. 18 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK 35:15:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-B VEVODA OREL BLAŽOVICE 71.5
0. 142 TOMÁŠ KALINA 35:19:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Triexpert Adidas Team 71.4
0. 140 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 35:29:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Hustopeče 71
0. 17 MICHAL JANOUŠEK 35:33:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A PŘÍBRAM 70.8
0. 101 PAVEL JUŘICA 35:40:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 70.6
0. 81 TOMÁŠ HANŽL 35:42:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A INDIV 70.5
0. 62 MICHEL RICHTER 35:47:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BARNEX SPORT 70.3
0. 26 JAROSLAV HOLUB 35:53:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B LIGA 100 PRAHA 70.1
0. 34 PAVEL CIBULKA 35:59:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 69.9
0. 147 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 36:02:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 69.7
0. 80 LIBOR SMEJKAL 36:05:00 1947 Muž Kategorie-C Sokol Jundrov 69.6
0. 104 ONDŘEJ KIELAR 36:08:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 69.5
0. 50 LUKÁŠ POLÁŠEK 36:14:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 69.3
0. 43 VLASTIMIL HANZL 36:17:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C VSK Mendelu Brno 69.2
0. 55 BOHUMIL MAREŠ 36:18:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C Posilovna Průvan 69.2
0. 41 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 36:28:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 68.8
0. 37 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 36:33:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 68.6
0. 127 PAVEL VRTÍK 36:33:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 68.6
0. 19 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 36:38:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 68.4
0. 3 PETR HORÁK 36:44:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 68.2
0. 1 STANISLAV HOLEČEK 36:46:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C HaréKrišna 68.2
0. 35 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 36:48:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 68.1
0. 146 PAVEL ONDRUŠEK 36:50:00 1989 Muž Junioři TJ ZETOR BRNO 68
0. 76 JAN TEČL 37:10:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-B Troubsko 67.3
0. 114 BLANKA JIRÁŇOVÁ 37:19:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLÁVIA BRNO 67
0. 98 LUCIE SKYBOVÁ 37:33:00 1987 Žena Junioři ARC BRNO 66.5
0. 63 JAN HABERLAND 37:49:00 1942 Muž Kategorie-D SOKOL BRNO 66
0. 141 LUBOMÍR HÝBL 37:53:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-B Autoškola Hýbl 65.8
0. 12 STANISLAV JUNGA 37:58:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A TRAGED TEAM 65.7
0. 144 TOMÁŠ JACKO 37:59:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 65.6
0. 126 LADISLAV KUS 38:21:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A 64.9
0. 21 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 38:41:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-A Jara taxi 64.3
0. 77 ALBÍN HANÁK 38:49:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia 64
0. 9 PETR KRIEG 38:57:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-C BMT Brno 63.8
0. 13 JAROSLAV MATULA 38:58:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A 63.7
0. 110 PETR VEJCHODA 39:07:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 63.5
0. 42 MARTIN ŠKROB 39:09:00 1987 Muž Junioři 63.4
0. 38 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 39:12:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 63.3
0. 23 KAREL ZADÁK 39:22:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C PINKY VESELKA 63
0. 112 JOSEF MENŠÍK 39:30:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 62.7
0. 102 TOMÁŠ KERLIN 39:33:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 62.7
0. 115 PAVEL DRÁPAL 39:39:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B KŘENOVICE 62.5
0. 14 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 39:40:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 62.4
0. 150 PAVEL TYLEČEK 39:40:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 62.4
0. 36 KAMILA KUBÍNKOVÁ 39:41:00 1992 Žena Junioři 62.4
0. 71 ALEXANDRA HLAVATÁ 39:46:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-A 62.3
0. 145 LUBOMÍR NOVÁK 39:53:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-B TTC BRNO 62
0. 25 OTA VLASÁK 39:58:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-A 61.9
0. 48 JITKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 40:06:00 1961 Žena Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 61.7
0. 92 IVANA VOLAVÁ 40:20:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 61.2
0. 113 JIŘÍ TOMAN 40:27:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B 61
0. 124 ONDŘEJ VACULA 40:55:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 60.2
0. 108 KATEŘINA VRÁBELOVÁ 41:01:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 60.1
0. 88 PETR KRUPIČKA 41:05:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 59.9
0. 128 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 41:21:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 59.5
0. 74 ANTONÍN JAMBOR 41:29:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-B SOKOL HOLÁSKY 59.3
0. 67 ZDENĚK JOSKA 41:30:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 59.2
0. 57 IVAN KOPEČEK 41:40:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-C 59
0. 32 JAN MARČAN 41:51:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C VESELKA 58.7
0. 123 MICHAL VLASÁK 41:58:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 58.5
0. 20 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 41:59:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-C 58.4
0. 96 ALOIS PLCH 42:04:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-C ZETOR BRNO - PLKI TEAM 58.3
0. 4 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 42:05:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 58.3
0. 51 KAREL FUKSA 42:07:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 58.2
0. 58 LIBOR POLACH 42:08:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 58.2
0. 11 IVO ZEJDA 42:09:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.2
0. 70 MARTIN ČERMÁK 42:19:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 57.9
0. 72 MARTA NEKULOVÁ 42:28:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 57.7
0. 54 JANA KALOVÁ 42:34:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 57.5
0. 90 ONDŘEJ ŠPETÍK 42:40:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 57.3
0. 49 ALOIS BRADÁČ 43:05:00 1940 Muž Kategorie-D OREL ZÄŽÁR N. SÁZ. 56.7
0. 95 JAROSLAV KAŠE 43:13:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 56.5
0. 79 HANA KAŠOVÁ 43:13:00 1954 Žena Kategorie-C Barnex sport Brno 56.5
0. 27 KATKA PLCHOVÁ 43:38:00 1987 Žena Junioři 55.9
0. 69 PETR PASLER 44:09:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B 55.1
0. 94 JOSEF HOLÝ 44:23:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia Brno 54.7
0. 107 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 44:25:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 54.7
0. 87 JITKA KUGLEROVÁ 44:30:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 54.6
0. 83 JIŘÍ VANĚK 44:43:00 1939 Muž Kategorie-D SOKOL ŽABOVŘESKY 54.3
0. 103 ALENA KOPFOVÁ 44:49:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 54.1
0. 40 PAVLA HORÁČKOVÁ 45:16:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 53.5
0. 53 DANIELA ZOUNKOVA 46:34:00 1974 Žena Kategorie-A 51.7
0. 105 MICHAELA HÁJKOVÁ 46:54:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A BETA BRNO 51.3
0. 89 JARMILA KITNEROVÁ 47:08:00 1958 Žena Kategorie-B PLKI TYM BRNO 51
0. 148 LIBOR DRAŽAN 48:25:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita obrany 49.3
0. 99 BLANKA SKRABALOVA 48:25:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 49.3
0. 64 JOSEF KUBÍK 48:58:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-D SK PTAČINA 48.7
0. 106 DARBY SHERI 50:12:00 1974 Žena Kategorie-A 47.2
0. 143 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 53:40:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 43.5
0. 125 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 56:09:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 41.2
0. 100 PAVEL CAHEL 56:10:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-D 41.2
0. 999 KATEŘINA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 82:43:00 1960 Žena Kategorie-B 24.7