Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

2008

Pořadí Jméno Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Celkem 8. 5. 14. 5. 21. 5. 28. 5. 4. 6. 11. 6. 18. 6. 21. 6. 25. 6. 2. 7. 9. 7. 16. 7. 23. 7. 30. 7. 6. 8. 13. 8. 20. 8. 28. 9.
1. DANIEL ORÁLEK 1970 Muž Kategorie-A AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 1200 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 - - 100 - 100 - 100 100 100 100 89.5
2. MARTIN ŠMÍD 1980 Muž Kategorie-A STŘELKA 1062.5 88.9 88.6 84.5 79 74.3 87.4 74.2 - 100 - 89.3 84.6 88.4 88.1 87.6 89.6 - 85.5
3. LUKÁŠ SOURAL 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 1027.8 - 84.2 83.1 82 85.6 83 84.8 - 86.6 85.1 86.9 83.9 100 82.1 82.5 - - -
4. JAKUB HOFF 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 992.3 - 82.4 80.6 81.8 84.4 - 81.1 - 85.3 82.1 85.2 82.6 - - 82.3 82.9 81.6 76.7
5. JIŘÍ DOBŠÍK 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 986.4 79.3 80.5 78.6 - 82.2 79.7 79.5 - 80.8 79.4 85.7 82.3 85.3 83.5 80 84.1 82.8 -
6. JAN ČERMÁK 1963 Muž Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 977.2 - 83.5 79.6 81.5 83.6 80.8 71.6 78.5 - 81.4 84.9 - - 82.1 79.5 82.3 77 79.5
7. PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 962.1 76.5 78 75.9 78 79.1 77.6 79.3 75.6 82.3 80.9 84.4 78 83.8 81.7 79 - - 67.4
8. PETR PATOČKA 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT BRNO 947.7 - 79.5 77.9 80.6 81.9 79.1 79.5 76.6 - 80.8 82.6 71.3 82.5 75.4 - - - -
9. MAREK NĚMEČEK 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 936.1 - 78.4 76.8 72.7 79.5 77.6 77.8 73.9 81.6 78.6 81.3 76 - 77.4 - 77.2 - -
10. MARTIN SKYBA 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 930.4 - 77.9 77.2 77.2 79 76.2 76.2 72 76.8 - 79.7 75.2 81.2 77.7 75.3 76 74.6 72.5
11. JAN FIEDLER 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 928.6 75.9 78.3 76.4 77.4 78.5 76.6 76.3 74.6 78.7 77.6 - 76.1 80.9 75.9 - - 73.9 74.2
12. LADISLAV ROZMAN 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Cyklo Lasl 926.7 - 78.1 76.5 - - - 77.8 75.7 79.8 78.9 77.1 74.5 - 78.5 77 77.5 71.8 75.3
13. JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 917 - 77.3 74.9 75.2 - 73.6 - 66.9 78.2 75.3 77.4 74.3 80.1 77.5 75.3 77.9 - 70
14. VLADIMÍR POSPÍCHAL 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 913.8 88.6 86.7 - - 88 86.1 84.7 - 88.7 85.7 71.6 85.8 - 83.3 - - - 64.6
15. JAROSLAV STLOUKAL ML. 1968 Muž Kategorie-B JSRT ADAMOV 906.3 74.7 74.4 - 75 - 73.8 74.1 73.5 78.5 76.1 79.6 - - 76.2 73.5 76.9 73.3 72.9
16. TOMÁŠ ŠLAJS 1983 Muž Kategorie-A KOB CHOCEŇ 901 71.4 - 74.2 71.8 76.1 77.9 79.5 73.5 81.5 76.4 - - - 78.3 - - 70.8 69.6
17. JAN ŠKRDLA 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL VELKÁ 896 - 69.9 77 77.5 - 69.7 71.2 69.1 78.4 74.8 - - 81.1 - 75.6 76.2 75.5 67.6
18. LIBOR ZOUHAR 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 893 - 72 70.4 73.8 - 72 73 70.9 - 74.2 75.7 72.1 80.4 75.3 74.6 75.8 74.1 72
19. IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 1963 Žena Kategorie-B AŽD Praha 888.3 - 68.9 71.8 73.1 - 73.5 73.9 - - 74.6 75.1 73.3 78.7 76.8 - 74.1 - 74.5
20. JAROSLAV KAŠE 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 888.1 - 73 - - - 70.2 73.6 71.4 73.8 72.6 77.1 73.1 79.6 56.1 74.9 76.4 72.4 66.2
21. ALEŠ BOREK 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 878.4 - - 82 82.5 85.6 - 84.2 - 83.5 81.7 - 74.7 61.9 80.8 - 79.9 - 81.6
22. TOMÁŠ ŘEZNÍČEK 1990 Muž Junioři STŘELKA 858 73.3 74.7 73 - 72.9 66.9 71.3 65.7 76.7 - 75.6 - 74 68.6 - - - 65.3
23. JAN JÍNA 1973 Muž Kategorie-A MS 855.5 69.3 71.8 - 72.6 73.6 72.9 72.4 67.5 75.1 73.7 - 72.1 - - - 66.3 68.2 61.2
24. DUŠAN ALMAN 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 850.6 - 70.4 61.7 71 71.7 70.6 71.3 69.9 73 68.7 73.2 70.4 - 70.3 68.9 - 69.9 -
25. JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Hustopeče 840.8 - 68.9 70.6 71.9 - 69.4 69.3 - - - 70.8 68.2 72.2 68.8 69.6 71 70.1 -
26. JIŘÍ ŘÍHA 1960 Muž Kategorie-B LS BRNO 838.3 - 68.8 67 69.4 68.8 68.4 70.5 - 71.7 69.9 71.5 69 72.5 70 - 67.8 64.4 65.1
27. JIŘÍ BUBENÍK 1969 Muž Kategorie-A LRS VYŠKOV 835.8 67.8 69.7 - 68.5 - 68.2 68.3 63.5 70.4 69.1 71.7 68.9 74.6 - 68.6 70 67.8 65.1
28. PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 1959 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 831.7 - 68.2 46.7 62 67.2 67.2 71.3 64.5 66.5 68 70.4 68.4 74.1 70.9 68.1 69.2 67.9 68
29. JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 831.1 - 69.9 68.9 70.5 - 70.5 71.2 69 63.1 68.4 - 69.6 24.7 71.5 71 - 67.5 59.4
30. JOSEF KUNC 1960 Muž Kategorie-B Orel Vyškov 831.1 68.5 67.4 - 68.1 - 65.1 70.3 67.7 70.2 70.2 70.7 66.9 74.1 71.1 65.9 63.6 64.2 65.6
31. HUBERT ADÁMEK 1971 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 829.4 67.8 69.7 67.4 - - 69.4 70.9 65 70.1 68.6 69.8 66.8 71.8 - 67.6 69.5 - -
32. PAVEL SMRŽ 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 827.5 - 68.9 67 68.9 - - 69.6 65.2 68.6 68.8 69.4 68.6 76.3 67.1 67.4 66.9 - -
33. TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 1970 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 826.1 67.3 68.9 64.8 66.9 70.1 68.1 67.9 65.6 69.1 67.1 - 69.4 74.8 - - 67.6 68.9 66.6
34. SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 817 67.1 68.8 - 68.8 - 66.3 67 65.3 68.7 68.2 - 67.2 74.4 66.6 65.7 - 68.2 63.5
35. FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK 1958 Muž Kategorie-C VEVODA OREL BLAŽOVICE 805.6 - 67.2 66.1 66.5 65.9 64.1 67.4 63.8 68.4 65.5 68.3 63.5 70.8 67.3 64.7 67.5 - 60.7
36. STANISLAV HOLEČEK 1955 Muž Kategorie-C HaréKrišna 799 65.4 65.7 65.7 66.7 67.3 65.6 65.1 59.8 68.5 65.8 67.3 64.6 71 64.4 63.1 62.8 64.9 64.7
37. ANTONÍN SMOLÍK 1963 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Přísnotice 795.1 64.3 65 63.1 63.4 67.5 65.8 65.9 61.4 67.8 65.3 67.6 65.4 71.1 65.6 63.8 63.6 62.8 61.9
38. STANISLAV JUNGA 1971 Muž Kategorie-A TRAGED TEAM 793.1 62.6 67 64.4 65.7 67.3 66.7 65.5 65.2 66.6 67.8 - 60.1 - 68.5 65.8 - - 61.2
39. LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 787.3 - - 64.5 66.4 65.3 64.4 65.2 - 66.9 65.1 65.1 64.1 70.4 65.5 64.4 - 62 -
40. ZDENĚK MORAVEC 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 784.7 - 66 64.3 63.9 - 64.2 65.6 62.7 - 63.9 69.2 65.7 70.8 65.9 - - 61.8 62.5
41. ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 1950 Muž Kategorie-C Relax-Fit Team Blansko 782.6 64 67 - - - 66.1 63.8 57.1 62.1 64.2 67 65.2 70.5 64.9 61.7 - 64.7 63.1
42. LUKÁŠ PETR 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 779.3 - 61.9 - 79.4 81.9 81.8 76.3 - - - 72.8 - - 80.4 79.6 82.6 82.6 -
43. JAN HABERLAND 1942 Muž Kategorie-D SOKOL BRNO 776.4 - 62.4 63 63.2 - - 63.6 63.4 64.9 63.8 67.5 63.1 69.6 66.6 - 62.8 - 64.9
44. LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 768 56.2 61.7 60.2 62.3 - 63.3 64.7 59.2 - - 68.1 65.6 71 - - 66.3 64.3 61.3
45. PETR KRIEG 1949 Muž Kategorie-C BMT Brno 765.2 62.7 63.3 62.8 62.8 63.9 63.8 63.3 60.4 - 62.7 64.7 62.4 68.9 63.9 61.7 - 61.9 -
46. ROMANA VLČKOVÁ 1971 Žena Kategorie-A STŘELKA BRNO 760.5 61.1 63.2 63.6 63 64.3 61.2 64.9 59.5 63.4 - 66.4 - 69.9 - 60 - - 59
47. PAVEL PTÁČEK 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BETA URSUS Oreinteering 759.1 - 75.3 74.2 76 78.3 75.5 75.5 - - 75.4 79.3 75 - - - - 74.6 -
48. ALBÍN HANÁK 1951 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia 752.1 - 62.8 62.5 60.2 62.3 60.6 62.3 - 63.1 - 62.6 62.2 67.1 62.7 - 62.6 61.3 60.4
49. STANISLAV JURÁNEK 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Židenice 752.1 66.6 66.4 - 67 67.4 64.1 61.5 54.8 61.1 57.8 - - - - 59.9 62.4 - 63.1
50. VILMA PODMELOVÁ 1962 Žena Kategorie-B TTK JME 751.1 - 60.4 61.3 - 61.6 59.9 - - 62.8 62.3 63 62.5 67.4 63.7 62.1 62.4 54.2 61.6
51. ONDŘEJ ŠPETÍK 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 750.4 - 70.7 67.9 - - 71.4 71.6 - - 65.8 69.9 68.1 - 67.6 63.5 68.4 65.5 -
52. JAROSLAV PEPRLA 1949 Muž Kategorie-C 748.5 61.1 - 58.9 61.9 63.7 61.4 63.5 59.6 62.6 61.9 62.9 61.5 65.7 60.7 59.3 61.6 - 58.9
53. PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 738.3 59.5 60.8 - 59.2 58.5 57.7 59.8 55.1 59.8 - 62.4 59.7 67.2 62.6 61.6 63.1 61.3 60.5
54. PETR MIKEŠ 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 736 - - 66.8 66 68.8 66.2 67.8 - 69.3 - 65 66.2 70.1 - - - 66.6 63.2
55. PETR POMĚNKA 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 735 - 58.4 - 58.3 63.7 60.4 - - 62.3 59.7 62.7 60.6 - 62.6 61.9 62.9 61.5 -
56. MARTINA MATULOVÁ 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 734.6 52.8 57.8 56.4 60 60.9 59.5 59.7 56.7 62.2 62.5 - 59.1 64.6 62.3 61.6 62.1 57.9 60.1
57. PAVEL TYLEČEK 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 733.6 58.2 61.9 60.3 60.6 62.4 61.7 - - - 59.3 61.6 59.3 - 61.4 61.5 62.7 60.9 -
58. LUDĚK CRHÁK 1959 Muž Kategorie-B ZETOR BRNO 730 62.1 63.2 60 59 - 61.3 49 57.8 63 58.9 62.1 60.7 - - 61.4 60.2 - 58.1
59. JAN BŮŽEK 1957 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 728.1 - - 55.1 58.1 59.6 59.8 61.4 57.7 59 58.6 63.7 60.8 66.6 62.1 60.7 56.6 - -
60. IVO ZEJDA 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 727.1 57.9 59.4 58.6 60.3 62.2 59.1 58.8 58.3 - 61.9 61.9 59.5 66.9 58.8 59.7 58.3 58.2 55
61. ROMAN KRESTA 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 714.1 58.6 60.3 60.2 60.4 59 59.1 61.2 56.7 61.2 60.8 58.5 54.9 - - - - 54.6 58.1
62. JAROSLAV MATULA 1970 Muž Kategorie-A 710.3 49 57.7 56.4 57.7 61.1 59.2 - 49.4 60.9 54.1 - 58.6 64.5 62.2 59.5 - 56.1 56.4
63. LENKA HOVĚŽÁKOVÁ 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 706.7 55.8 60.1 58.3 - 58.5 59.4 61.1 57.7 - - - 58.4 59.8 58.8 61.6 - 57.2 51
64. JITKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 1961 Žena Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 695.3 - 58.6 57.3 - 59 - 59 51.8 - - 60.5 58 - 59.9 58.9 60.9 56.6 54.8
65. PAVEL DVOŘÁK 1982 Muž Kategorie-A FOSA PROSTĚJOV 694.8 - - 67.8 66.6 - 66.8 72.4 69.3 72.2 72.7 - - 75 - 63.8 68.2 - -
66. JARMILA SMOLÍKOVÁ 1963 Žena Kategorie-B PŘÍSNOTICE 682 56.7 - - 58 - 59.2 56.6 51.8 55.5 56.7 58.4 - 60.8 - 57.2 56.7 54.4 -
67. ROMAN BLÁHA 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 680.6 - 45.4 46.4 - 53.4 55.3 57.6 - 58.7 59.2 59.7 - 64.6 - 60.8 61.4 58.1 -
68. JIŘÍ SLOUKA 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 680.4 - - - - 55.3 - 56.4 51.5 44.8 - 60 58.8 63.2 61 58.3 58.8 56.2 56.1
69. JIŘÍ BUBENÍK 1944 Muž Kategorie-D LRS VYŠKOV 672.1 - 57.2 - 56.2 - 55.9 53.1 53.1 55 56 58.6 55.4 - 57.5 55.6 57 54.6 -
70. MILAN DOLEŽAL 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 671.1 - - 71.5 - 74.3 72.1 72.6 - 77.1 74 78.8 75.2 - - - 75.5 - -
71. PATRICIA CAMIA 1969 Žena Kategorie-A PRDLAVKA 666.4 - - - 58.7 61.3 59.7 - - - 60.9 - 59.6 65.7 60.9 60.9 61 58.9 58.8
72. DAVID LENHART 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 662.6 - - 52.7 51.9 53.2 53.9 53.3 - 57.2 - 55.9 53.9 59.8 56.7 52.4 57.5 54.6 53.9
73. JITKA VANÍČKOVÁ 1960 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 658.2 - 51.6 52.1 53.4 56.7 54 54.8 49.8 54.3 56 57.7 56.2 - 55.3 56.1 - - -
74. JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 1969 Muž Kategorie-A Jara taxi 657.7 - - 65.1 - - - 62 - 64.8 64.2 65.5 - 21.1 64.3 61.9 63.9 62.9 62
75. PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 654 - 56 55 55.3 53.2 54.6 53.4 - - 52.2 56.2 54.5 - 55.1 54.4 54.1 - -
76. JAN SMOLÍK 1991 Muž Junioři SOKOL PŘÍSNOTICE 652.8 - - - - - - - 65.9 74.4 67.3 76.9 73.9 73.7 75.7 75.1 - 69.9 -
77. ŠTEFAN ŠIMEK 1956 Muž Kategorie-C SOKOL MOŘICE 651.9 - 60.2 58.3 60.3 - 59.9 62.4 53.8 65 59.3 - - - - 57.1 59.4 56.2 -
78. JAROSLAV ZÍTA 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 646.3 - 70 69.9 71.4 72.9 71.6 71.7 - 74.8 71.8 72.2 - - - - - - -
79. KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 645.3 55.6 55.3 55.1 53.5 59.8 50.1 54.6 47.7 51.5 49.6 - 40.2 - - 53.2 - 52.9 54.1
80. ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 643.6 52.8 55.6 53.6 54.5 56.1 - 54.3 47.8 54.2 - 56.8 53.3 - 54.5 - 50.1 - -
81. KAREL FUKSA 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 642.4 51.3 57 55 54.6 53.8 54.7 46.6 - - - 55.5 - 59.9 49.4 53.5 - - 51.1
82. PETR KAŇOVSKÝ 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 626.3 - 55.6 52 - - 56.1 55.9 - 59.7 58.5 - 53.7 64.8 57.8 57.9 54.3 - -
83. EVA MUNSTROVÁ 1977 Žena Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 616.7 - - - 67.8 - - - 66.7 - 68.5 69.7 66.4 74.1 - - 70.4 65.1 68
84. JOSEF HOLÝ 1941 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia Brno 614.4 - 50.2 51.9 52.1 - 50.1 50.5 47.7 51.3 - - 50.6 57.2 52.3 48.7 50.2 - 49.3
85. PAVEL JUŘICA 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 613 - - - - - 66.6 67.9 65.4 64.3 - 69.2 - 74.6 - - 69 66.9 69.1
86. HELENA HRADECKÁ 1980 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 611.6 - - - - 55.1 55.6 53.9 52.7 57.3 - - - 58 56.3 55.7 56.9 56.4 53.7
87. TOMÁŠ HANŽL 1980 Muž Kategorie-A INDIV 600.6 - 70.4 - 62.8 - 67.9 67.9 - 67.8 - - 63.1 69.7 64.7 66.3 - - -
88. VLASTIMIL HANZL 1953 Muž Kategorie-C VSK Mendelu Brno 587.7 - 65.4 63.3 - 65 - 64.1 - 63.4 - 67.5 - 71.1 - - 64.3 - 63.6
89. JOSEF KUBÍK 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 583.4 47.8 48.6 44.7 47.4 - 46.7 - 40.5 48.5 48.9 48.7 47.9 54.2 49.5 - 48.4 - 46.8
90. PETR NOVÁK 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Viničné Šumice 581.2 - - - 69.8 - 70.8 - - 75 - 73.7 - 77.1 - 74.7 - 71.9 68.2
91. PETR HORÁK 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 573 - - 69.7 70.3 73 71.4 71.4 68.3 75.9 73 - - - - - - - -
92. Jakub Šimek 2001 Muž Junioři Triexpert 570.4 81.5 82.1 80.3 75.8 - - 83 - 78.5 - - - 89.2 - - - - -
93. LUKÁŠ LENGYEL 1986 Muž Kategorie-A AC MS BRNO 565.8 82.1 82.9 81.3 - 80.8 79.1 79.6 - 80 - - - - - - - - -
94. DALIBOR PETR 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 562.8 - 62.5 58.8 62.5 64.4 - 58.7 - - - - - - 64.1 63.4 64.1 64.3 -
95. JAN KŘENEK 1984 Muž Kategorie-A BOŘITOV 559.8 79.1 - - - - 74.8 - - 78.8 - 83.6 79.4 - 79.9 - 84.2 - -
96. ONDŘEJ VACULA 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 558.5 - - 60 61.4 63.7 60.4 62.1 - - - 64.4 - - 60 62.8 63.7 - -
97. MILAN HRUBÝ 1938 Muž Kategorie-E Blansko 554.5 42.9 46.9 44.4 45.7 46.6 45 46.1 42.5 - 45.7 49 45.6 51 44.8 - - 43.7 41.1
98. ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 533.9 - 53.9 53.7 53.3 - 55.2 52.5 - 52.9 53 - 52.2 - 52.4 - 54.8 - -
99. PAVEL CIBULKA 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 531.6 - - - - - - - - - 62.2 67.8 65.2 70.1 67.9 64.8 68 65.6 -
100. LUKÁŠ KŘÍŽ 1982 Muž Kategorie-A OOB TŘEBÍČ 514.6 - 71 - 70.1 73 - 73.3 - 75.1 - 76 - - - - 76.1 - -
101. ALEŠ BŘEZINA 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 513.1 - - - 61 - 62.4 - - - 64.5 - 64.2 71.6 - 62.9 62.5 64 -
102. MARTIN MACHÁČEK 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 512.3 - - 55.2 57.1 - - 56.7 - - 55.6 58.9 56.4 - 57.2 56.6 58.6 - -
103. ANTONÍN BERÁNEK 1961 Muž Kategorie-B 511.9 - 74.6 - - - 73.8 74.5 69.7 - - - - - - 73.1 75 - 71.2
104. LUKÁŠ POLÁŠEK 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 510.4 - 63.6 - 61.7 - 61.6 - - - 60.9 64.6 63.8 70.9 - - - 63.3 -
105. TOMÁŠ ONDRÁČEK 1977 Muž Kategorie-A AXIOM ORBIT 510.4 - - 86.5 81.7 87.1 - - - - 87.8 85.1 - - - - - - 82.2
106. PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 503.2 38.4 42.9 40.5 41.6 - 41.1 41 38.9 43.2 41.4 42.7 41.5 47.6 - 40.8 - - -
107. BOHUSLAV KŘENA 1951 Muž Kategorie-C ŽIDLOCHOVICE 496.1 - 35.5 34.1 36.4 41.6 42 44.4 38.4 49.4 43.4 47 42.8 - 41.1 - - - -
108. RADOMÍR KUBÍK 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 491.3 - 53 - 49.2 - 48.3 49.6 - 48.6 49.1 - - 53.2 46.7 46.3 - 47.3 -
109. LUDVÍK DAVID 1951 Muž Kategorie-C Sokol Slavkov u Brna 490.3 - 51.1 47.7 - 50.4 50 - - - 49.2 45.1 49.7 - - - 48.9 49.5 48.7
110. SILVIE DUDOVÁ 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 489.9 - 57 - - - - 51.1 - - 53.7 - 55.6 - 54.8 55.7 52.6 55.9 53.5
111. ROMAN TŘÍSKA 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 489.7 - - - - 60.9 58 - - - - - 61.6 65.1 63.5 61.8 61.2 - 57.6
112. PAVEL KALÁB 1952 Muž Kategorie-C 480.5 53.9 - - - - - - - - 52.7 - 52.4 59 53 52.4 51.8 53.7 51.6
113. LIBOR DRAŽAN 1960 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita obrany 473.3 48.1 - - - - - 46.4 - 45.9 43.8 49.5 - 54.3 46.9 46.7 - 47.4 44.3
114. ONDŘEJ ZÁMEČNÍK 1987 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNI BRNO 464.2 71.9 78.7 - 76.2 - - - - 82 - - - - 80.7 - - 74.7 -
115. JAN KUCERA 1981 Muž Kategorie-A TK MOR. BUDĚJOVICE 460.9 - 76.2 62.9 - - 78.5 78.7 - 82.8 - 81.8 - - - - - - -
116. JINDŘICH MARTINEC 1961 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Radostice 456.6 - - - - - - 76.1 73.6 78.6 76.7 - - - - - 77 - 74.6
117. PETR HORÁKOVSKÝ 1952 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 448.4 - - - - - - 56.8 55.1 - 56.6 - 56.1 - 57.1 56.9 - 54.4 55.4
118. DAVID ZÁMEČNÍK 1975 Muž Kategorie-A SK ŽABOVŘESKY 447.4 - - 71.6 - - - - - 72.9 - 76.9 72.4 79.2 - - - 74.4 -
119. JANA SZOKEOVÁ 1965 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 444.3 - 54.8 - 55.8 - 55.9 - - - - 55.5 53.4 - - - 57.3 56.5 55.1
120. OTA VLASÁK 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 432.2 53.8 54.3 55.8 - - 54.1 55.8 - - 54.7 - 54.1 - - 49.6 - - -
121. DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 1938 Žena Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 431.3 47.1 48.9 - - - 46.9 - - - - - 46.8 54.2 47.4 - 46.2 48.4 45.4
122. JURAJ PLEKANEC 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 429.4 - 70.4 71.1 - 74.3 72.4 - 69.8 - 71.4 - - - - - - - -
123. ALENA ŽÁKOVSKÁ 1962 Žena Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 424.3 59.1 59.8 - - - - 58 - - 63.3 - 57 64.6 62.5 - - - -
124. JAN FOUSEK 1991 Muž Junioři BANÍK FIZA OSTRAVA 422 - - - - - - - - - 66.6 74.4 - - 74.8 70.9 73.1 62.2 -
125. ZBYNĚK POSPÍCHAL 1986 Muž Kategorie-A KRA 421.3 - - - - 86.3 82.3 - - 88.2 - - 81.6 - 82.9 - - - -
126. ONDŘEJ VODIČKA 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 420.6 - - - - - - - - - 67.5 73.5 71.7 - 70.2 70.1 - 67.6 -
127. RICHARD KOLÁŘ 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK FS BRNO 408.5 - 82.5 - - - 79.7 79.8 - 84.7 - - - - 81.8 - - - -
128. VERONIKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 1996 Žena Junioři 399.5 - 55.7 - - 49.6 49.5 - - - - 52.1 48.1 - 49.5 45.4 49.6 - -
129. MILAN DANĚK 1962 Muž Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 399.3 - - - - - 64.9 64.4 - 68.7 - - - - 67.7 65.1 68.5 - -
130. PAVLA BOTHOVÁ 1978 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 393.4 - - - - - - 55.6 - 55.2 55 - 56.9 - 57.8 55.5 - 57.4 -
131. ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 1952 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 391.6 55.5 59.3 - - - - - 52.6 - - - 56.3 - - 57.1 56.8 - 54
132. PAVEL MIKITA 1952 Muž Kategorie-C SEVER BRNO 391.3 - - - 62.4 - - 65.3 - 64.5 65 67.1 - - 67 - - - -
133. MICHAL BARTOŠEK 1989 Muž Junioři STŘELKA 375.6 75 76.9 73 - - 76.2 - - 74.5 - - - - - - - - -
134. JOSEF KOLÍNEK 1961 Muž Kategorie-B SOKOL,KANICE 367.4 - - 75.7 75.8 - - 74.8 70.7 - - - - - - - - - 70.4
135. STEVE CHALK 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BÍLOVICE 365.6 - - - - - - - 70.2 - - - - 75.8 72.8 73.5 73.3 - -
136. MILAN MIŠÁK 1990 Muž Junioři RESH NESH BRNO 362.7 - - - 70.9 70.2 - 72.3 - 73.8 - 75.5 - - - - - - -
137. JAKUB MEZEI 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 356.7 71.9 72.2 68.8 73.9 69.9 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
138. TOMÁŠ KOMÁREK 1975 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ZÁBLATÍ 347.2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 69.6 70.2 68 71.6 - 67.8
139. PETR JANČAŘÍK 1968 Muž Kategorie-B AAC BRNO 346.4 70 - - - - - 70.3 64.7 - 69 72.4 - - - - - - -
140. MIROSLAV VENTRUBA 1958 Muž Kategorie-C MARVAN TEAM 344.5 - 56.8 59.5 58.8 - - 57.8 - - 58.3 - 53.3 - - - - - -
141. JIŘÍ ŠKODA 1975 Muž Kategorie-A TJ OSLAVANY 342 - 69.1 - - 70.6 - - - - - 70.2 67.9 - 64.2 - - - -
142. LUDĚK KADLEC 1962 Muž Kategorie-B SLATINA BRNO 340.3 - - - 56.9 - - 57 55.6 - - - - - 59 58.6 - - 53.2
143. VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 338.2 - 54 56.1 57.7 - - - - - - - - - - - 57.4 57.6 55.4
144. JAN NOVÁK 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 337.4 - 55.1 - - - - - - - 55.5 - 55.3 61.6 56.9 - - 53 -
145. JIŘÍ ŠMITÁK 1944 Muž Kategorie-D AC MORAVSKA SLAVIA 336.4 - 54.9 54.5 56.1 - 55.1 - - - - - - 60.8 55 - - - -
146. LADISLAV DVOŘÁK 1982 Muž Kategorie-A EKOL BRNO 333.7 - 82.6 84 - - - 82 - - - - - - - - 85.1 - -
147. JANA KALOVÁ 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 331.6 - - - - - - 47.3 43.8 - 46.1 51.2 - - 48.5 46.7 - - 48
148. MARTIN KLEIBL 1973 Muž Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 329.2 - - - - - - - - - 81.6 - 81.9 - - 81.8 83.9 - -
149. BLANKA JIRÁŇOVÁ 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLÁVIA BRNO 322.2 - - - - - 62.5 62.3 - 66.5 63.7 67.2 - - - - - - -
150. HANA KAŠOVÁ 1954 Žena Kategorie-C Barnex sport Brno 321.9 - - - - - - - 49.7 - - - 54.8 - 56.1 55.1 55.5 - 50.7
151. VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ 1973 Žena Kategorie-A AP BRNO 318.4 - - - - - - 49 - 54.3 51.9 56.2 - - 54.1 - - 52.9 -
152. VOJTĚCH ZVĚŘINA 1974 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 317.2 - 68.4 41.7 - 70.1 - 66.3 - - - 70.7 - - - - - - -
153. PETR JURÁČEK 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC TRACK AND FIELD BRNO 314.3 - - - - 79.6 - 76.8 - - 76.5 81.4 - - - - - - -
154. VLADIMÍR CETKOVSKÝ 1945 Muž Kategorie-D ARC BRNO 313.7 66.2 - - - 64.7 - - 61.5 - - - 62.3 - - - - - 59
155. VLASTIMIL BRANDÝS 1941 Muž Kategorie-D LRS VYŠKOV 308.1 - - - - - - - - - - - 50.6 54.7 51.1 51.1 - 50.2 50.4
156. DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 306.5 - - - - - - - - 61.2 - 62.4 60.9 - 61.9 - 60.1 - -
157. MICHAL VANK 1992 Muž Junioři SK SKOL BRNO 304.3 - - 73.1 - - - 75.4 - 80 - - 75.8 - - - - - -
158. MAREK SEDLÁK 1991 Muž Junioři BRNO 299.2 58.4 - - - - 61.4 60 - 60 - - - - - - 59.4 - -
159. JIŘÍ BAŤA 1960 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 296.9 - - - - - - - 55.8 - 61.5 - - - 62 - - 59.3 58.3
160. PAVEL FRÁŇA 1959 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 296.1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 61.7 59.9 59.2 58.9 56.4 -
161. VOJTĚCH PAPEŽ 1991 Muž Junioři MS BRNO 291.3 - - - - - - 75.7 - 76 75 - - - - - - - 64.6
162. JOSEF KAŠPAR 1945 Muž Kategorie-D MS BRNO 287.6 - - - - - 56.5 59.3 56 - - - 57.6 - - 58.2 - - -
163. MICHAL JUŘIČKA 1987 Muž Kategorie-A HC TRACK AND FIELD 278.6 - - - - - - - - - - - 67.2 69.2 71.4 70.8 - - -
164. RADEK KANTOR 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 277.1 - - - - - - - - 52.5 - - 51.3 59.4 57.7 56.2 - - -
165. LUBOŠ HOUSA 1983 Muž Kategorie-A LOGOS 276.8 - - - 58.7 - - - - - - - 49.4 57 55.4 56.3 - - -
166. JAN SOURAL 1960 Muž Kategorie-B MARVAN TEAM 274.1 - 56.1 - 55.7 - - 54.5 - - - 55.7 52.1 - - - - - -
167. ALEŠ PALKO 1971 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 271.1 - - - - - 85.4 - - - - 100 85.7 - - - - - -
168. PAVEL CAHEL 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 270.7 - 42.4 39.3 39.3 41.6 - 39.4 35.9 - - 32.8 - - - - - - -
169. MILAN PALAŠ 1970 Muž Kategorie-A BLANSKO 268.2 68.3 67.5 65.3 67.1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
170. ŠTĚPÁN ZIMMERMANN 1991 Muž Junioři ONOS TEAM 267.3 - - - - - 76.2 - - 47.3 - - 74.8 - - 69 - - -
171. ALEXANDER BABJAK 1956 Muž Kategorie-C OREL BOHUNICE 266.8 - 52.5 52.2 52 55.5 - 54.6 - - - - - - - - - - -
172. MAREK MACHAČ 1987 Muž Kategorie-A AC TRACK & FIELD BRNO 266.3 - - 55.4 - - - - - - - - 67.2 - 72.1 71.6 - - -
173. PAVEL KOŠTÁL 1944 Muž Kategorie-D ČAFC ŽIDENICE 266 45.5 - 45 - - - - 39.7 49.4 42.7 - - - - - 43.7 - -
174. JAN NOVOTNÝ 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Modřice 264.9 - - 43.4 - - - 56.5 - 58.4 - - 53.1 - 53.5 - - - -
175. JAN TEČL 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Troubsko 264.8 - - - - - - - 62 - - 66.9 - 71.8 - - 64.1 - -
176. MARTIN POHANKA 1973 Muž Kategorie-A AC Track & Field Brno 263.3 - - 88.9 - - 86.7 - - - - - 87.7 - - - - - -
177. JAN BRABEC 1973 Muž Kategorie-A PODLESÍ 262.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - 66 - 64.9 67.6 - 64
178. DAVID KNOTEK 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 261.5 - 65.3 66.3 - - - 65.6 - - - 64.3 - - - - - - -
179. MICHAL KUMSTÁT 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 260.5 - 86.9 - - - - 87.1 - - 86.5 - - - - - - - -
180. PAVEL KROUPA 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 260.2 - - 64.4 66.3 - 62.2 67.3 - - - - - - - - - - -
181. ALEŠ MACHO 1975 Muž Kategorie-A UNIVERZITA BRNO 257.5 - 85.7 - - - 85.4 - - - - - 86.4 - - - - - -
182. JAKUB ZIMMERMANN 1989 Muž Junioři SK ŽABOVŘESKY BRNO 255.8 - - - 85.2 - - - - - - 86.3 - - - 84.3 - - -
183. JIŘÍ KUBALÁK 1986 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNI BRNO 249.8 86 - - - - - - 81 - - - - - - - - - 82.8
184. VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 248.7 - - 40 - - - 40.3 - - - 43 - 47.4 40.6 - - - 37.4
185. LUBOR BENDA 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 243 - 61.5 - 59.9 - - 61.2 - 60.4 - - - - - - - - -
186. ILJA KNOTEK 1953 Muž Kategorie-C 242 - - 59.2 - - 59.5 - - - - 63.2 60.1 - - - - - -
187. KATEŘINA ŠUSTROVÁ 1979 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 241.3 - - - - - - - - 58.5 - 61.9 58.2 62.7 - - - - -
188. IVA JAROUŠKOVÁ 1982 Žena Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 238.4 - - - 56 61 - 58.9 - - - 62.5 - - - - - - -
189. PETR SVOBODA 1968 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 236 - - - - - - - - - 77.2 - 76.5 82.3 - - - - -
190. PETR HALAS 1973 Muž Kategorie-A AHA VYŠKOV 228.2 - - - - - - - 75.1 - - - - 84.3 - - - - 68.8
191. JAROSLAV PUDELKA 1953 Muž Kategorie-C TJ SOKOL MODŘICE 225.2 - 59.5 - - - - 57.1 52.1 - - - - - - - - - 56.5
192. JIŘÍ KNOTEK 1991 Muž Junioři SOKOL BRNO I 224.5 - 75 74.3 - - 75.2 - - - - - - - - - - - -
193. MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 224 43.9 47.4 46.1 44.4 - - - - - - - - - - - 42.2 - -
194. FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK ML. 1988 Muž Junioři RPG BRNO 223.5 - 82.6 77.3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 63.6
195. LUBOMÍR BARTAL 1951 Muž Kategorie-C BK HODONÍN 218 - - - - - - - - - - - 70.7 78.2 - - - - 69.1
196. PAVEL DORUŠEK 1954 Muž Kategorie-C KLENOTY SLAVIČÍN 216.7 - - - - - - - - - - 73 68.3 75.4 - - - - -
197. SILVIE HANYCHOVÁ 1994 Žena Junioři SK SKOL BRNO 216.3 - 43.7 - - 47.5 - 39.7 - - - 39.3 46.1 - - - - - -
198. DANIELA MALÁ 1976 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 215.8 - - - - - - - - - - - 52.3 - 49.8 56.3 57.4 - -
199. PETR NEUWIRTH 1991 Muž Junioři BRNO 213.2 - - - - - 72.4 73.1 - - - - 67.7 - - - - - -
200. MIROSLAV ŠVIHEL 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BS Slopné 207.9 - - - - - 68.4 68.5 - - - - - - - - - - 71
201. TOMÁŠ MULLER 1977 Muž Kategorie-A AHA VYŠKOV 207.3 - - - - - - - - - - 72 69.2 - - - - 66.1 -
202. JIŘÍ MAŠLÁŇ 1983 Muž Kategorie-A VSK VUT BRNO 206.6 - - - 69 - 68.3 69.3 - - - - - - - - - - -
203. MICHAL HRABÁLEK 1977 Muž Kategorie-A ŠLAPANICE 206.3 - 53 - 49.9 - 52.6 - - - - - 50.8 - - - - - -
204. ALOIS BRADÁČ 1940 Muž Kategorie-D OREL ZÄŽÁR N. SÁZ. 204.2 48.5 - - - 52.3 51.8 - - - - - - - 51.6 - - - -
205. VÍT POLÁŠEK 1976 Muž Kategorie-A HODONÍN 203.5 - - - - - - 68.1 - - - 69.2 - - - 66.2 - - -
206. BOHUMIL MAREŠ 1951 Muž Kategorie-C Posilovna Průvan 203.5 - - - 67.8 - - - - - - - 64.3 71.4 - - - - -
207. LUBOMÍR NOVÁK 1958 Muž Kategorie-C TTC BRNO 200.7 - 68.7 66.9 - - - - - - - - - - 65.1 - - - -
208. VĚRA NOVÁKOVÁ 1980 Žena Kategorie-A ŠLAPANICE 200.5 - - - - - - - - - - - 65.1 - - - - 67.8 67.6
209. JAN POSPÍŠIL 1984 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 200 - - - - - - - - - - - 63.6 - 66.2 - 70.2 - -
210. MARTIN KUČERA 1980 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 200 - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - 100
211. JAN KLUSOŇ 1979 Muž Kategorie-A X-SPORTS 196.4 - - - - - - - - - 64.7 69.2 - - - 62.5 - - -
212. MARIE HYNŠTOVÁ 1957 Žena Kategorie-C AHA VYŠKOV 196.3 65.5 - - - - - - 64.4 - - - - - - - - - 66.4
213. JAN KOUŘIL 1961 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 195.7 - - - - - 48.6 - - - - 51.2 45.4 50.5 - - - - -
214. PETR ELZNER 1981 Muž Kategorie-A JABLONEC 189.9 - 64.4 65.9 59.6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
215. TEREZA ÄŽURDIAKOVÁ 1991 Žena Junioři EKOL TEAM 186.7 - - 64.6 - - - - - - - - 60.3 - 61.8 - - - -
216. JAROSLAV SEDLÁK 1966 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 185.6 - - - - - - - - 63.7 - - - - - - 62.6 59.3 -
217. EVA STANOVSKÁ 1979 Žena Kategorie-A BFPM 182.1 - - - 58.7 - - - - 59 - - - 64.4 - - - - -
218. DALIBOR UHLÍŘ 1980 Muž Kategorie-A ATT Brno 181.9 - - 58.6 - - - - - - - - 58.6 64.7 - - - - -
219. LUCIE PROCHÁZKOVÁ 1988 Žena Junioři SK RADISPORT BILOVICE 181.2 - 59.5 - - - 58.5 - - 63.2 - - - - - - - - -
220. PETR KREJČIŘÍK 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 179.2 - - - - - - - 38.2 47.6 - - 44 49.4 - - - - -
221. JIŘÍ HOMOLÁČ 1990 Muž Junioři BARNEX SPORT BRNO 178.6 - - - - - - - - - - - 88.7 - - - - 89.9 -
222. LENKA RATKOVSKÁ 1985 Žena Kategorie-A OOB TŘEBÍČ 175.9 - 56.4 - 60.4 - - - - - - - - - - - 59.1 - -
223. IVAN ČOTOV 1966 Muž Kategorie-B SK MARATON PLZEŇ 174.4 - - - - - - - 88.7 - - - - - - - - - 85.7
224. IVANA VOLAVÁ 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 172.9 - 57.4 58.1 57.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
225. ALEXANDRA HLAVATÁ 1967 Žena Kategorie-B 171.3 - - 60.9 - - - - 56.7 - - - - - - - - - 53.7
226. TOMÁŠ TELECKÝ 1975 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 170.9 - 65.2 41.7 - - - 64 - - - - - - - - - - -
227. EVA HYÁNKOVÁ 1974 Žena Kategorie-A BÍLOVICE 170.6 - - - - - - 57.7 54.1 58.8 - - - - - - - - -
228. JIŘÍ ŠTRAJT 1944 Muž Kategorie-D MĚSTO RÁJEC 170.4 58.6 - - - - - - 56.2 - - - - - - - - - 55.6
229. ALICE MARKOVÁ 1970 Žena Kategorie-A 169.9 - 57.4 56 - - 56.5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
230. DAVID VAŠÍČEK 1975 Muž Kategorie-A ALVA REAL team 169.1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 56.4 57.5 55.2 -
231. IVAN KOPEČEK 1949 Muž Kategorie-C 168.6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 56.5 57.1 - - 55
232. ANNA MÁLKOVÁ 1963 Žena Kategorie-B AHA VYŠKOV 166.5 57.5 - - - - - - 56 - - - - - - - - - 53
233. PETR KOTYZA 1970 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 165.2 - - - - - - - 81.8 - - - - - - - - - 83.4
234. TOMÁŠ KLÍMA 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Sportovní gymnázium Ludví 162.8 - 81.9 80.9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
235. KAREL SVAČINA 1985 Muž Kategorie-A PAMPELIŠKA OLOMOUC 162.1 - - - 80.8 - - 81.3 - - - - - - - - - - -
236. PETR KOUTNÝ 1983 Muž Kategorie-A UNIVERZITA BRNO 161.6 - - - - - - 80.6 - - 81 - - - - - - - -
237. MILAN ADAMEC 1977 Muž Kategorie-A AHA VYŠKOV 161 - - - - - - - 80.5 - - - - - - - - - 80.5
238. MILAN HOLICKÝ 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 160.5 - - - - - - - 80.2 - - - - - - - - - 80.3
239. RADEK MOŽNÝ 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 159.9 - - - - - - - - - - 79.9 - - - - 80 - -
240. SVATOPLUK KUDLIČKA 1950 Muž Kategorie-C LRS Vyškov 157.7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 79.8 77.9 - - -
241. JAN CHARVÁT 1980 Muž Kategorie-A EXTREME LIFE 156.9 50.9 - - - - - - - 53.6 - - - - - - - - 52.4
242. SAMUEL LVONČÍK 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 156.4 - - 78.5 77.9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
243. JIŘÍ KOUŘIL 1986 Muž Kategorie-A UNIVERZITA BRNO 154.9 84.1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 70.8
244. ZDENĚK MAZAL 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 154.8 78.2 - - 76.6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
245. ONDŘEJ SAJDL 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 154.7 - 51.6 53.1 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
246. BOHUSLAV KOKTA 1940 Muž Kategorie-D MILPAT- KANADA 148.6 - - 53 - - 47 - - - - - - - - - - - 48.6
247. LUKÁŠ MAIWAELDER 1991 Muž Junioři EKOL TEAM 148.5 - - 73.6 - - - 74.9 - - - - - - - - - - -
248. MILAN BERKA 1990 Muž Junioři HC BLANSKO 148.3 73.5 74.8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
249. JOSEF BAMBAS 1971 Muž Kategorie-A FOKOLÁRE BRNO 148 - - - - - - - 73.1 - - - - - - - - - 74.9
250. PETR MATULA 1982 Muž Kategorie-A SK RADIOSPORT BÍLOVICE 147.5 - 72.5 75 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
251. JAN KOUŘIL 1986 Muž Kategorie-A UNIVERZITA BRNO 145.9 78.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 67.5
252. JAN NOVÁČEK 1988 Muž Junioři KUŘIM 144.4 - - - - - - - - - - - 70.8 - 73.6 - - - -
253. ROMAN KADLEC 1988 Muž Junioři ŠARATICE 144.1 - - - - - - 74.2 69.9 - - - - - - - - - -
254. TOMÁŠ BUBELA 1971 Muž Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 141.7 - - - - - - - - - 71.9 - - - - 69.8 - - -
255. PAVEL HORÁK 1962 Muž Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT BRNO 137.7 69.2 - - - - - - 68.5 - - - - - - - - - -
256. MILADA MAREŠOVÁ 1975 Žena Kategorie-A BAMBAS SKALICE 137.1 70.4 - - - - - - 66.7 - - - - - - - - - -
257. ZUZANA SAJDLOVÁ 1979 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 136.5 - 45.7 45 45.8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
258. JINDŘICH MARTINEC 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 135.6 - 70.9 - - - 64.7 - - - - - - - - - - - -
259. ZDENĚK KUNDERA 1989 Muž Junioři AC Mor.Slávia 135.6 68.3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 67.3 -
260. KATEŘINA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 1985 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 135.3 - 43 - - - 45.7 46.6 - - - - - - - - - - -
261. LADISLAV ŘOUTIL 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 134.2 - - - 65.7 - - - - - - - - 68.5 - - - - -
262. STANISLAV BÍLEK 1966 Muž Kategorie-B DOLNÍ BOJANOVICE 134.1 - - - - - - - - - - - 63.3 70.8 - - - - -
263. ZDEŇKA KOMÁRKOVÁ 1974 Žena Kategorie-A OLEŠNICE 133 66.7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 66.3
264. MICHAL KLAŠKA 1969 Muž Kategorie-A BLAŽOVICE 132.4 65.7 - 66.7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
265. HANA KOUTKOVÁ 1983 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 131.2 - 42.9 43.7 44.6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
266. PATRICIA GÁNOVSKÁ 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 129.9 - 67.9 - - - - - 62 - - - - - - - - - -
267. TOMÁŠ KRYL 1978 Muž Kategorie-A X-SPORTS 129.9 - - - - - - - - - 63.3 66.6 - - - - - - -
268. ALENA KRCHÁKOVÁ 1957 Žena Kategorie-C AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 129.7 - - - - - - - - - - - - 67.2 - - - 62.5 -
269. MARTIN STŘÍBRNÝ 1987 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 129.2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 64.9 64.3 - -
270. PAVEL CHRÁSTEK 1951 Muž Kategorie-C BK HODONÍN 128.4 - - - - - - - 59.2 - - - - 69.2 - - - - -
271. KAMIL PEŠEK 1980 Muž Kategorie-A KAMENIČKY 128.1 - - 42.2 - - - 42.4 - - - - 43.5 - - - - - -
272. JAN STREJČEK 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 127.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 62.8 64.7 - -
273. LUCIE SKYBOVÁ 1987 Žena Kategorie-A ARC BRNO 126.3 - - - - - - - 62.9 - - - - - - - - - 63.4
274. DANA FICKEROVÁ 1985 Žena Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 125.2 - - - 65.5 - - - - - 59.7 - - - - - - - -
275. RADEK HORÁK 1979 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRSTICE 124.9 - - - - - - - - 64.3 - - 60.6 - - - - - -
276. STANISLAV KUDÝNEK 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 124.1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 65.7 - 58.4
277. RADEK KOPČAN 1965 Muž Kategorie-B 123.8 - - - - - 61.1 - - - - - 62.7 - - - - - -
278. ŠÁRKA KRČKOVÁ 1988 Žena Junioři FOSA PROSTĚJOV 123.1 - - - - - - - - 62.4 - - - - - 60.7 - - -
279. VLADIMÍR DIATKA 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 122 - 60.6 61.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
280. BOŽENA KOVÁČOVÁ 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 119.5 - 61.2 - - - - - 58.3 - - - - - - - - - -
281. LADISLAV KUS 1973 Muž Kategorie-A 119.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 58.3 - 61.2 - -
282. JITKA HRUŠKOVÁ 1984 Žena Kategorie-A PAMPELIŠKA OLOMOUC 118.6 - - - 59.8 - - 58.8 - - - - - - - - - - -
283. ALENA PEŠLOVÁ 1983 Žena Kategorie-A AAC BRNO 118.1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 61.1 - - - 57 -
284. FRANTIŠEK KUBÍČEK 1946 Muž Kategorie-D L100 OSTRAVA 116.7 - - - - - - - 57.6 - - - - - - - - - 59.1
285. ERIKA MUSILOVÁ 1991 Žena Junioři MS BRNO 116.7 - - - - 58.9 57.8 - - - - - - - - - - - -
286. JAROSLAV LAVIČKA 1959 Muž Kategorie-B Drásov 116.4 - - - - - - - - - - 57.7 - - - - 58.7 - -
287. ROMAN GRYC 1967 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 116.2 - - - - - - - 56.9 - - - - - - - - - 59.3
288. MARTA DURNOVÁ 1964 Žena Kategorie-B VHS PLUS VESELÍ N/MOR. 115.9 - - - - - - - 57.7 - - - - - - - - - 58.2
289. JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 115.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 56.8 - 58.6 - -
290. TOMÁŠ DVOŘÁK 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 115.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 59.9 - - 55.5
291. FRANTIŠEK KLIMEŠ 1947 Muž Kategorie-D BRNO 113.9 - - - - - - - 53 - - - - 60.9 - - - - -
292. PETR GLANC 1954 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 111.1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 47 - - - 64.1 -
293. MICHAL VLASÁK 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 110.8 - 56.8 - - - - - - - - - - - - 54 - - -
294. LIBOR MATAL 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 109.9 - - - - - 55.5 - - - - - 54.4 - - - - - -
295. JAN CHARVÁT 1947 Muž Kategorie-D TRIATLON BRNO 107.9 - - - - - - 51.8 - - 56.1 - - - - - - - -
296. BLANKA NĚMEČKOVÁ 1970 Žena Kategorie-A VHS PLUS VESELÍ N/MOR. 106.3 - - - - - - - 51.2 - - - - - - - - - 55.1
297. KAREL KARAS 1945 Muž Kategorie-D BK HODONÍN 104.1 - - - - - - - 50.6 - - - - - - - - - 53.5
298. RENE LUCKHAUS 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 94.7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 48.1 - 46.6 - -
299. PAVEL ML PTÁČEK 1996 Muž Junioři BETA URSUS Orienteering 94.7 - - - - - 45.8 - - - - - 48.9 - - - - - -
300. JARMILA KITNEROVÁ 1958 Žena Kategorie-C PLKI TYM BRNO 93.5 - 46.7 46.8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
301. JANA PILGROVÁ 1982 Žena Kategorie-A LOKO ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 92.9 - - 42.2 - - - - - - - - 50.7 - - - - - -
302. KAREL ZADÁK 1978 Muž Kategorie-A PINKY VESELKA 88.5 - - 88.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
303. JAN KOHUT 1985 Muž Kategorie-A New Line Team 88.1 88.1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
304. JAROSLAV VÍTEK 1980 Muž Kategorie-A ÚSTÍ NAD ORLICÍ 86.7 - - - - - - - 86.7 - - - - - - - - - -
305. HANA JATIOVÁ 1989 Žena Junioři BRNO 86 - - - - - 45.2 - - - - - 40.8 - - - - - -
306. PAVEL HORÁK 1961 Muž Kategorie-B AHA VYŠKOV 85.4 85.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
307. VÁCLAV OŽANA 1964 Muž Kategorie-B NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 84.6 - - - - - - - - - 84.6 - - - - - - - -
308. LUKAS KUČERA 1981 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 84.6 - 84.6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
309. FRANTIŠEK KOLÍNEK 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AK PERNÁ 84.2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 84.2 - - - - -
310. PETR POSPÍŠIL 1979 Muž Kategorie-A CH3 83.3 - - - - - - - - - - - - 83.3 - - - - -
311. KAREL FUČÍK 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 82.8 - - - - - - - - - - 82.8 - - - - - - -
312. MIROSLAV BĚTÍK 1988 Muž Junioři AK KROMĚŘÍŽ 82.3 - - - - - - - 82.3 - - - - - - - - - -
313. VIKTOR PETRONYUK 1960 Muž Kategorie-B AC KOVOŠROT PRAHA 81.9 - - - - - - - 81.9 - - - - - - - - - -
314. MIROSLAV PODBORSKÝ 1966 Muž Kategorie-B CYKLO PAVKA 81.2 - 81.2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
315. JAN FIALA 1972 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 80.9 - - - - - - - - - - 80.9 - - - - - - -
316. MICHAL DOUCHA 1984 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 80.2 - 80.2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
317. VÍT BRAVENÝ 1991 Muž Junioři VSK MZLU BRNO 79.8 - - - - - - - - - - 79.8 - - - - - - -
318. MILOŠ NYKODÝM 1990 Muž Junioři ONOS 79.8 - - - - - - - - - - - 79.8 - - - - - -
319. MARTIN VĚŽNÍK 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 79.8 - - - - - 79.8 - - - - - - - - - - - -
320. ROBERT ŠAMONIL 1974 Muž Kategorie-A HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK 78.7 78.7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
321. JIŘÍ ANTOŠ 1986 Muž Kategorie-A ZNOJMO 78.3 - - - - - - 78.3 - - - - - - - - - - -
322. DANIEL HÁJEK 1989 Muž Junioři ATLETIKA POLIČKA 78 - - - - - 78 - - - - - - - - - - - -
323. MARTIN KRŇÁVEK 1974 Muž Kategorie-A EKOL TEAM 78 - - 78 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
324. MICHAL URBÁNEK 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK VUT BRNO 78 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 78 - - - -
325. ALEŠ KOTYZA 1974 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNI BRNO 77.4 77.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
326. PAVEL HRDINA 1980 Muž Kategorie-A JABLONNÉ NAD ORLICÍ 76.9 - - - - - - - 76.9 - - - - - - - - - -
327. DUŠAN TOMČAL 1973 Muž Kategorie-A LIPOV 76.9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 76.9
328. RADKA VODIČKOVÁ 1984 Žena Kategorie-A RPG BRNO 76.6 - 76.6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
329. EVA KRCHOVÁ 1989 Žena Junioři ACP OLYMP BRNO 76.6 - 76.6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
330. JAN MIŠKEŘÍK 1967 Muž Kategorie-B LIPOV 76.3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 76.3
331. DOMINIK GROHMANN 1990 Muž Junioři AHA VYŠKOV 76.1 76.1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
332. ZDENĚK SMUTNÝ 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AHA VYŠKOV 76 76 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
333. ZDENĚK NOVÝ 1975 Muž Kategorie-A SK K2 PROSTĚJOV 75.7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 75.7
334. IRENA PETŘÍKOVÁ 1983 Žena Kategorie-A ASC BUČOVICE 75.6 - - - - - - - 75.6 - - - - - - - - - -
335. ZDENĚK NOVÁK 1961 Muž Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK 75.5 75.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
336. JOSEF BAREŠ 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BAMBAS SKALICE NAD SVITAVOU 74.5 74.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
337. PETR BENEŠ 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 74.5 74.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
338. JAN SCHWARZ 1979 Muž Kategorie-A PJR FRENŠTÁT 73.9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 73.9 - - - -
339. MARTIN FOUKAL 1988 Muž Junioři MORAVSKA SLAVIA 73.9 - - - - - - 73.9 - - - - - - - - - - -
340. MARTIN VAJČNER 1980 Muž Kategorie-A ZNOJMO 73.9 - - - - - - - 73.9 - - - - - - - - - -
341. JIŘÍ NOŽKA 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT BRNO 73 - - - - - - - 73 - - - - - - - - - -
342. PAVEL HLADNÝ 1991 Muž Junioři EKOL TEAM 72.9 - - 72.9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
343. MIROSLAV ŠTYNDL 1957 Muž Kategorie-C ATLETIKA POLIČKA 72.7 72.7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
344. JAN MUSIL 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 72.7 - - - - - 72.7 - - - - - - - - - - - -
345. MIROSLAVA PETRONYUKOVÁ 1987 Žena Kategorie-A AC KOVOŠROT PRAHA 72.5 - - - - - - - 72.5 - - - - - - - - - -
346. MILOŠ SLÍVKA 1957 Muž Kategorie-C WIKY KYJOV 72.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 72.4
347. VÁCLAV KOVÁŘÍK 1963 Muž Kategorie-B TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ 72.3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 72.3
348. MIROSLAV BERKA 1992 Muž Junioři HC BLANSKO 72.2 72.2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
349. HANA HRSTKOVÁ 1944 Žena Kategorie-D BRNO 71.9 - - - - - - - - - - - 34.8 - 37.1 - - - -
350. LIBOR BATROŠ 1980 Muž Kategorie-A HODONÍN 71.6 - - - - - - - 71.6 - - - - - - - - - -
351. DANIEL MEDVEC 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 71.5 - 71.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
352. LUBOMÍR ŠVEC 1973 Muž Kategorie-A SCMT 71.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 71.5 - - -
353. ONDŘEJ PROKOP 1962 Muž Kategorie-B TRAGED TEAM PRAHA 71 - - - - - - - - - - - - 71 - - - - -
354. ROBIN KONVICA 1988 Muž Junioři SOKOL OPAVA 70.9 - - - - - - - - - - 70.9 - - - - - - -
355. JAROMÍR DVOŘÁK 1968 Muž Kategorie-B VSK RÁJEC JESTŘEBÍ 70.7 70.7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
356. SIMONA VYKOUKALOVÁ 1983 Žena Kategorie-A EKOL TEAM 70.7 - - - - - 70.7 - - - - - - - - - - - -
357. LIBOR BARTOŠ 1961 Muž Kategorie-B HODONÍN 70.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 70.5
358. MARTIN POSPÍŠIL 1976 Muž Kategorie-A LO TŘEBÍČ 70.5 - - 70.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
359. LADISLAV SUK 1983 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 70.5 - - - - - - - - 70.5 - - - - - - - - -
360. JAKUB ZAJÍC 1989 Muž Junioři SK HVĚZDA PARDUBICE 70.4 - - - - - - - 70.4 - - - - - - - - - -
361. RADEK DOČKAL 1966 Muž Kategorie-B RILA TEAM 70.3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 70.3
362. TOMÁŠ PROCHÁZKA 1989 Muž Junioři CHROPYNĚ 70.1 - - - - - - - - - - - 70.1 - - - - - -
363. PETR ONDRUŠEK 1978 Muž Kategorie-A ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI 70 - - 70 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
364. PAVEL SVOBODA 1955 Muž Kategorie-C TJ SLOUP 69.9 69.9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
365. ROBIN JOB 1993 Muž Junioři SK SKOL BRNO 69.8 - - - - - - - - - - - 69.8 - - - - - -
366. TOMÁŠ PISARČÍK 1963 Muž Kategorie-B 69.7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 69.7 - - -
367. LADISLAV KONEČNÝ 1957 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Obřany 69.3 - - - - - - 69.3 - - - - - - - - - - -
368. ONDŘEJ HAVRÁNEK 1983 Muž Kategorie-A KOB CHOCEŇ 69.2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 69.2
369. PETR DOSTÁLEK 1967 Muž Kategorie-B ASPV TĚCHONÍN 68.9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 68.9
370. MIROSLAV VLASÁK 1988 Muž Junioři RC BUFU 68.9 - - - - - - - 68.9 - - - - - - - - - -
371. LUBOMÍR MARTAL 1955 Muž Kategorie-C HODONÍN 68.8 - - - - - - - 68.8 - - - - - - - - - -
372. DAVID VANĚK 1978 Muž Kategorie-A TK SOKOLI 68.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 68.5
373. KAREL WALTER 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC TRACK AND FIELD BRNO 68.5 - - - - - - - - - - 68.5 - - - - - - -
374. ANTONÍN TOMAŠTÍK 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VYŠKOV 68.1 - - - - - - - 68.1 - - - - - - - - - -
375. JIŘÍ ŠTIKA 1975 Muž Kategorie-A MS BRNO 67.8 - - - - - - - - - - - 67.8 - - - - - -
376. MIROSLAVA HANÁKOVÁ 1966 Žena Kategorie-B SOKOL BUČOVICE 67.3 - - - - - - - 67.3 - - - - - - - - - -
377. JIŘÍ MARTINOVIČ 1975 Muž Kategorie-A SLAVKOV U BRNA 67 - - - - - - - 67 - - - - - - - - - -
378. JAROSLAV BIL 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 67 - - - - - - - 67 - - - - - - - - - -
379. JAN KOZÁK 1975 Muž Kategorie-A MYSLEJOVICE 66.9 - - - - - - - 66.9 - - - - - - - - - -
380. IVOŠ HÁJEK 1961 Muž Kategorie-B SOKOL DOUBRAVICE 66.8 66.8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
381. MICHAEL VRZÁK 1992 Muž Junioři EKOL TEAM 66.8 - - - - - - 66.8 - - - - - - - - - - -
382. PAVEL ŠANCA 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 66.7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 66.7 -
383. JIŘÍ MYŠKA 1975 Muž Kategorie-A POLIČKA 66.6 - - - - - - - 66.6 - - - - - - - - - -
384. VLADIMÍR MATĚNA 1959 Muž Kategorie-B VZS BLANSKO 66.6 66.6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
385. FRANTIŠEK SLATINA 1966 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 66.3 - - - - - - - 66.3 - - - - - - - - - -
386. MICHAELA NÁDENÍČKOVÁ 1979 Žena Kategorie-A AAC BRNO 66 - - - - - 66 - - - - - - - - - - - -
387. MATĚJ NYTRA 1988 Muž Junioři MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 66 - - - - - - - - - 66 - - - - - - - -
388. JIŘÍ PEJCHA 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 65.9 - - - - - 65.9 - - - - - - - - - - - -
389. TOMÁŠ KERLIN 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 65.3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 65.3 -
390. RADIM ČERNÝ 1978 Muž Kategorie-A ZBÝŠOV 65.2 - - - - - - - 65.2 - - - - - - - - - -
391. PAVEL KOTLÁN 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 64.6 - - - - - 64.6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
392. MARTINA VÉVODOVÁ 1977 Žena Kategorie-A ŠVÁBENICE 64.6 - - - - - - - 64.6 - - - - - - - - - -
393. JAROMÍR TALAŠ 1954 Muž Kategorie-C SKD OTROKOVICE 64.2 - - - - - - - 64.2 - - - - - - - - - -
394. JAN BLAŤÁK 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 64.1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 64.1 - - - -
395. VLADIMÍR MATYSÍK 1948 Muž Kategorie-D MK SEITL OSTRAVA 63.9 - - - - - - - - - - - - 63.9 - - - - -
396. Adam Vencbauer 2003 Muž Junioři 63.8 63.8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
397. ALICE ZACHARIÁŠOVÁ 1987 Žena Kategorie-A ACP OLYMP BRNO 63.7 - - - - - - - 63.7 - - - - - - - - - -
398. PAVEL BEKENI 1959 Muž Kategorie-B STAROBRNO 63.6 - 63.6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
399. PAVEL NOSEK 1965 Muž Kategorie-B ASK SLAVKOV 63.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 63.5
400. HANA FUČÍKOVÁ 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 63.4 - - - - - - - - - - 63.4 - - - - - - -
401. DALIMIL MAREK 1960 Muž Kategorie-B ISCAREX Č.TŘEBOVÁ 63.2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 63.2
402. KATEŘINA DOUBKOVÁ 1972 Žena Kategorie-A AHA VYŠKOV 63.1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 63.1
403. ZBYŠEK KORECKÝ 1962 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 62.8 - - - - - 62.8 - - - - - - - - - - - -
404. LADA VANĚČKOVÁ 2001 Žena Junioři ZLÍN 62.7 - - - - - - - 62.7 - - - - - - - - - -
405. JAN MIKULÁŠ 1979 Muž Kategorie-A PRAHA 62.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 62.5 - - - -
406. PAVEL BURIAN 1975 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 62.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - 62.4 - - - - -
407. LADISLAV GYORGY 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VYŠKOV 62.3 - - - - - - - 62.3 - - - - - - - - - -
408. KATKA DOUBKOVÁ 1968 Žena Kategorie-B MOR.KRUMLOV 62.1 - - - - - - - 62.1 - - - - - - - - - -
409. STANISLAV BERNACIK 1984 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL JEHNICE 61.6 - - - - - - 61.6 - - - - - - - - - - -
410. VLADIMÍR HAUMER 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VYŠKOV 61.5 - - - - - - - 61.5 - - - - - - - - - -
411. JIŘÍ VYMAZAL 1974 Muž Kategorie-A RÁJEC JESTŘEBÍ 61.5 61.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
412. MARTIN HOLAN 1963 Muž Kategorie-B TJ LIGA 100 PRAHA 61.4 - - - - - - - 61.4 - - - - - - - - - -
413. PAVEL ONDRUŠEK 1989 Muž Junioři TJ ZETOR BRNO 61.4 - - - - - - - - - - - 61.4 - - - - - -
414. METODĚJ TALANDA 1983 Muž Kategorie-A SK JUNDROV 61.3 - 61.3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
415. LUBOMÍR ŠVANCAR 1955 Muž Kategorie-C NIKOLČICE 61.2 - - - - - - - 61.2 - - - - - - - - - -
416. VENDULA KOŠÍKOVÁ 1989 Žena Junioři ACP OLYMP BRNO 60.5 - - - - - - - 60.5 - - - - - - - - - -
417. IVAN KŘIVÁNEK 1956 Muž Kategorie-C SLAVKOV U BRNA 60.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60.4
418. RADIM KROUTILÍK 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VYŠKOV 60.3 - - - - - - - 60.3 - - - - - - - - - -
419. IVETA HYNŠTOVÁ 1988 Žena Junioři AK Drnovice 60.3 60.3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
420. PETR SLACHATA 1952 Muž Kategorie-C VALTICE 60.3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60.3
421. DAVID CHVASTEK 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 60.2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60.2
422. JARMILA SLAVÍČKOVÁ 1956 Žena Kategorie-C 60.1 - - - 60.1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
423. VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 60.1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60.1
424. MARTIN MAJER 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 59.9 - - - - - - - - - - - 59.9 - - - - - -
425. JAROSLAV HANYCH 1992 Muž Junioři BRNO 59.8 - - - - - - - - - - - 59.8 - - - - - -
426. IVOŠ KUPSKÝ 1972 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 59.8 - - - - - - - - - - - - 59.8 - - - - -
427. RADEK NOVÁČEK 1987 Muž Kategorie-A OOB TŘEBÍČ 59.7 - 59.7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
428. BLANKA NEUBAUEROVÁ 1974 Žena Kategorie-A AHA VYŠKOV 59.2 59.2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
429. PAVEL VANK 1990 Muž Junioři SK SKOL BRNO 59 - - - - - - - - - - - 59 - - - - - -
430. MIROSLAV HORŇÁK 1980 Muž Kategorie-A HOLUBICE 58.5 - - - - - - - 58.5 - - - - - - - - - -
431. PAVEL NOVOTNÝ 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 58.5 - - - - - - - - - - - 58.5 - - - - - -
432. PETR KLEPAL 1966 Muž Kategorie-B BLANSKO 58.4 58.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
433. ALEŠ SMOLKA 1975 Muž Kategorie-A PARDUBICE 58.4 - - - - - - - 58.4 - - - - - - - - - -
434. PETR HOLUŠA 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 58.2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 58.2 -
435. LUKÁŠ PRAVDA 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 58.1 - - - - - - 58.1 - - - - - - - - - - -
436. HANA TOVARYŠOVÁ 1961 Žena Kategorie-B SK PŘEROV 58.1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 58.1 -
437. DAVID PRES 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 58.1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 58.1 - -
438. PETR KÁŇA 1960 Muž Kategorie-B KOSTICE 57.9 - - - - - - - 57.9 - - - - - - - - - -
439. MARKÉTA MAZALOVÁ 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AHA VYŠKOV 57.9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 57.9
440. RUDOLF VILČEK 1954 Muž Kategorie-C EKOL BRNO 57.7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 57.7
441. PETR VLASÁK 1960 Muž Kategorie-B ŠARATICE 57.5 - - - - - - - 57.5 - - - - - - - - - -
442. PETR KAŇA 1964 Muž Kategorie-B TJ KOSTICE 57.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 57.5
443. ZUZANA MACHOVÁ 1980 Žena Kategorie-A UNIVERZITA BRNO 57.3 - - - - - - - - 57.3 - - - - - - - - -
444. JAROSLAV BIL 1959 Muž Kategorie-B TRADOC VYŠKOV 57.1 - - - - - - - 57.1 - - - - - - - - - -
445. FRANTIŠEK HLAVSA 1947 Muž Kategorie-D POHOŘELICE 57.1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 57.1
446. RADEK HLAVATÝ 1966 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 56.7 - - - - - - - 56.7 - - - - - - - - - -
447. MIROSLAV DVOŘÁK 1973 Muž Kategorie-A HORKA NAD M. 56.5 - - - - - - - 56.5 - - - - - - - - - -
448. JIŘÍ BAREŠ 1947 Muž Kategorie-D BAMBAS SKALICE NAD SVITAVOU 56.3 56.3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
449. ALOIS KALÁB 1949 Muž Kategorie-C OREL BLAŽOVICE 56.1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 56.1
450. HERLICH KURT 1936 Muž Kategorie-E PROSTĚJOV 56.1 - - - - - - - 56.1 - - - - - - - - - -
451. JAROSLAV TRÁVNÍČEK 1964 Muž Kategorie-B DRNOVICE 55.9 - - - - - - - 55.9 - - - - - - - - - -
452. PŘEMYSL ŠMARDA 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 55.8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 55.8
453. ALEŠ BERKA 1983 Muž Kategorie-A INDIVIDUALNI 55.7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 55.7
454. JAGA BABA 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 55.7 - - - - - - - - - - - 55.7 - - - - - -
455. STANISLAV SEDLÁČEK 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 55.5 - - - - - - - - 55.5 - - - - - - - - -
456. MARTINA POLÁKOVÁ 1979 Žena Kategorie-A UNIVERZITA OBRANY BRNO 55.4 - - 55.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
457. IVA ZACHARIÁŠOVÁ 1983 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 55.4 - - - - - - - 55.4 - - - - - - - - - -
458. LENKA ŠVECOVÁ 1974 Muž Kategorie-A SCMT 55.3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 55.3 - - -
459. TOMÁŠ KUŘITKA 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 55.2 - - - - - - 55.2 - - - - - - - - - - -
460. JITKA STEHLÍKOVÁ 1975 Žena Kategorie-A KROMĚŘÍŽ 55.1 - - - - - - - 55.1 - - - - - - - - - -
461. ?? FILIP 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 55.1 - - - - - - - - 55.1 - - - - - - - - -
462. ZDENĚK PRUCH 1961 Muž Kategorie-B ŠARATICE 55 - - - - - - - 55 - - - - - - - - - -
463. MIROSLAV KUNRT 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SELOUDKY 54.9 - - - - - - - 54.9 - - - - - - - - - -
464. JINDŘICH TOMÍŠEK 1939 Muž Kategorie-D STŘECHY MACHÁČEK 54.8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 54.8 -
465. PAVEL FRANK 1947 Muž Kategorie-D HOLUBICE 54.7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 54.7
466. JOSEF ŠITA 1975 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 54.6 - - - - - - - 54.6 - - - - - - - - - -
467. VERONIKA KLOFANDOVÁ 1983 Žena Kategorie-A SOKOL POZOŘICE 54.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 54.5
468. EMIL KLOFANDA 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Sokol Pozořice 54.2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 54.2
469. ZDENĚK JANOVSKÝ 1965 Muž Kategorie-B STRÁNÍ 53.9 - - - - - - - 53.9 - - - - - - - - - -
470. MONIKA HLADÍKOVÁ 1994 Žena Junioři SK SKOL BRNO 53.8 - 53.8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
471. MARTIN MLASKAČ 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 53.6 - - - - - - 53.6 - - - - - - - - - - -
472. JAN ZAJÍC 1953 Muž Kategorie-C HVĚZDA SKP PARDUBICE 53.6 - - - - - - - 53.6 - - - - - - - - - -
473. BARBORA UHLÍŘOVÁ 1990 Žena Junioři BRNO 53.5 - - 53.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
474. STANISLAV ROZBOŘIL 1956 Muž Kategorie-C ŠARATICE 53.3 - - - - - - - 53.3 - - - - - - - - - -
475. PAVEL DRÁPAL 1963 Muž Kategorie-B KŘENOVICE 53.1 - - - - - - - 53.1 - - - - - - - - - -
476. PAVEL VANK 1959 Muž Kategorie-B SKOL BRNO 53 - - - - - - - - 53 - - - - - - - - -
477. ZDENĚK POKORNÝ 1966 Muž Kategorie-B ZBÝŠOV 52.9 - - - - - - - 52.9 - - - - - - - - - -
478. DAN BIEL 1960 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 52.8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 52.8 - - -
479. JANA STABRAVOVÁ 1975 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 52.6 - - - - - - - - 52.6 - - - - - - - - -
480. ONDŘEJ PIŇOS 1996 Muž Junioři - 52.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 52.5 -
481. ZDENĚK PETŘEK 1955 Muž Kategorie-C OLOMOUC 52.5 - - - - - - - 52.5 - - - - - - - - - -
482. ALEXANDRA BEKENIOVÁ 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 52.2 - 52.2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
483. PETR HUBEL 1968 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 52 - - - - - - - - - - 52 - - - - - - -
484. TOMÁŠ RAŠNER 1975 Muž Kategorie-A OLOMOUC 51.7 - - - - - - - 51.7 - - - - - - - - - -
485. JIŘÍ LECH 1937 Muž Kategorie-E PLKY TYM 51.5 - - - - - - - 51.5 - - - - - - - - - -
486. MARCEL BALÁŠ 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 51.2 - - - - - - 51.2 - - - - - - - - - - -
487. BOHUSLAV RŮŽIČKA 1946 Muž Kategorie-D SC RÁJEČKO 51.1 51.1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
488. DUŠAN ČEREŠŇA 1952 Muž Kategorie-C KRAJNÉ/SLOVENSKO 50.9 - - - - - - - 50.9 - - - - - - - - - -
489. HANA BUDÍNSKÁ 1960 Žena Kategorie-B JIHLAVA 50.8 - - - - - - - 50.8 - - - - - - - - - -
490. ROBERT JAHODA 1974 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 50.8 - - - - - - 50.8 - - - - - - - - - - -
491. EVA CUPALOVÁ 1962 Žena Kategorie-B HOLUBICE 50.6 - - - - - - - 50.6 - - - - - - - - - -
492. ONDŘEJ MAREŠ 1975 Muž Kategorie-A JÍLOVÉ U PRAHY 50.3 - - - - - - - - 50.3 - - - - - - - - -
493. VLADIMÍR ONDRUŠEK 1992 Muž Junioři OREL OBŘANY 50 - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - -
494. LUKÁŠ CIVÍN 1982 Muž Kategorie-A KVĚTNOV 49.8 - - - - - - - - 49.8 - - - - - - - - -
495. MARTINA ŠVÁBENSKÁ 1980 Žena Kategorie-A BLAŽOVICE 49.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 49.5
496. EVA HRABINCOVÁ 1975 Žena Kategorie-A JESENÍK 49.4 - - - - - - - 49.4 - - - - - - - - - -
497. JIŘÍ SITTA 1955 Muž Kategorie-C KŘENOVICE 49.3 - - - - - - - 49.3 - - - - - - - - - -
498. JAROSLAV BĚLKA 1952 Muž Kategorie-C LRS VYŠKOV 48.2 - - - - - - - 48.2 - - - - - - - - - -
499. KLÁRA SEDLÁČEK 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 48.2 - - - - - - - - 48.2 - - - - - - - - -
500. LENKA SLABÁKOVÁ 1966 Žena Kategorie-B AC MS BRNO 47.9 47.9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
501. STANISLAV PIVOŇKA 1946 Muž Kategorie-D PRDLAVKA SSSR MODŘICE 47.6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 47.6
502. VÁCLAV CULKA 1935 Muž Kategorie-E L 100 KOSTELEC N.O. 47.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 47.5
503. ALENA KIRŠOVÁ 1984 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 47.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 47.5 - - -
504. VERONIKA JANEČKOVÁ 1981 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 47.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 47.5 - -
505. PAVLÍNA SMÉKALOVÁ 1983 Žena Kategorie-A FBS OLOMOUC 47.4 - - 47.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
506. JAROSLAV KOČA 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ŽABOVŘESKY 47.4 - - 47.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
507. OLDŘICH KOUSAL 1937 Muž Kategorie-E PŘEROV 47.2 - - - - - - - 47.2 - - - - - - - - - -
508. KAREL ŠULTES 1982 Muž Kategorie-A HCI 47.1 - - - - - - - - 47.1 - - - - - - - - -
509. NICOLAS BRUNEAU 1977 Muž Kategorie-A IBM 46.9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 46.9 - -
510. JARMILA BAREŠOVÁ 1949 Muž Kategorie-C BAMBAS SKALICE NAD SVITAVOU 46.4 46.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
511. PAVLA FRÁŇOVÁ 1970 Žena Kategorie-A SK RADIOSPORT 46.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - 46.4 - - - - -
512. MILENA HROZOVÁ 1953 Žena Kategorie-C ČD VYŠKOV 45 - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - -
513. PETR PŘIKRYL 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 44.8 44.8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
514. BOHUMÍR ONDRÁK 1936 Muž Kategorie-E SK. N.MĚSTO NA MOR. 43 - - - - - - - 43 - - - - - - - - - -
515. IVA TRŽILOVÁ 1975 Žena Kategorie-A NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 42.6 - - - - - - - 42.6 - - - - - - - - - -
516. JAN ŘIHOŠEK 1952 Muž Kategorie-C 41.6 - - - - - - - - 41.6 - - - - - - - - -
517. JANSO TASHI 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 41.6 - - - - - - - - 41.6 - - - - - - - - -
518. JOSEF SMUTNÝ 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 41.5 - - - - - - 41.5 - - - - - - - - - - -
519. FRANTIŠEK ZIKEŠ 1937 Muž Kategorie-E FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK 40.8 - - - - - - - 40.8 - - - - - - - - - -
520. VINCENC MOJŽÍŠ 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 40.8 - - - - - - - 40.8 - - - - - - - - - -
521. JIŘÍ HNÍZDIL 1979 Muž Kategorie-A HOLETÍN 40.5 - - -