Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

2009

Pořadí Jméno Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Celkem 8. 5. 13. 5. 20. 5. 27. 5. 3. 6. 10. 6. 17. 6. 24. 6. 1. 7. 8. 7. 15. 7. 22. 7. 29. 7. 5. 8. 12. 8. 19. 8. 28. 9.
1. DANIEL ORÁLEK 1970 Muž Kategorie-A AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 1200 - 100 100 100 100 88.1 100 100 100 - 100 52 100 100 100 100 89.4
2. MARTIN ŠMÍD 1980 Muž Kategorie-A STŘELKA 1052.4 86.6 87.5 86 88.6 - 85.7 87.8 - 87.1 100 87.9 - 85.9 87.6 - - 81.7
3. JAKUB HOFF 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 1023.2 - - 79.1 82.9 86.1 82.6 84.5 78.9 84 85.9 84 100 83.8 - 85.1 85.2 -
4. LUKÁŠ SOURAL 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 1000.5 80.8 79.4 80.3 83.4 82.7 79.6 - - 80.7 85 82.7 85.8 83.2 84 87.5 84.4 -
5. ALEŠ BOREK 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 995.7 - 74.9 80.3 79 86.9 81.1 - 85.4 83.4 82.5 - - 84.6 - 87.5 86.1 84
6. LUKÁŠ PETR 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 991.7 - 81.8 80.5 80.5 85.1 78.9 80.7 81.6 81.3 84.6 83.7 87.6 81.6 82.6 77 80.6 -
7. MAREK NĚMEČEK 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 984.9 81.4 - 78.4 81.5 82 77.6 80.4 82.8 79.2 81.8 81.3 85.4 82 85 - 82.1 -
8. JAKUB AMBROS 1987 Muž Kategorie-A MK KOPŘIVNICE 982.5 - - 75 79.8 81.6 79.1 - 81.2 82.3 83.5 84.7 29.7 82.5 83.2 88.8 80.8 -
9. JAN ČERMÁK 1963 Muž Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 960.9 80.3 82.1 77.9 - 83 79.4 79.2 - - 80.3 70.4 82.4 - 78.2 82 78 78.1
10. MICHAL GLIER 1982 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 960.8 - - 77.1 68.6 80.2 76.8 78.4 80.1 79.8 78.7 80.1 84.4 79.6 - 84.4 80.3 77.7
11. JAN FIEDLER 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 929.7 78 76.8 75 76.9 79.3 75.3 77.3 - 76.7 - 76.1 80.9 76 - 80.2 76.2 72.4
12. LADISLAV ROZMAN 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Cyklo Lasl 925.3 76.5 - 74.4 76.7 77.7 75 76.4 75.7 77.3 - 75.9 82.8 75.5 76.9 78.9 - -
13. JINDŘICH MARTINEC 1961 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Radostice 924.2 77.8 76.5 - 76.2 79.5 75.2 76.5 76.4 77.2 78.8 - - 75.2 75.9 79 75.2 -
14. JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 920 - 74.4 72.2 74.6 - - - 76 75.7 76.7 75.1 82.5 76.5 76.7 81 77.3 73.5
15. PETR PATOČKA 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT BRNO 919.9 77.4 75.9 74.6 - 78.1 75.8 75.1 76.3 - 78.6 77 - 76.3 77 77.8 72.2 -
16. ZDENĚK MAZAL 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 903.8 76.1 75 73.3 - 78.4 73.1 - 76.9 - 76.4 73.7 - 73.2 75 78 74.7 -
17. PAVEL PTÁČEK 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BETA URSUS Oreinteering 901.5 73.1 74.6 74 75.5 77.6 72.7 73.5 74 74 77.2 73.3 80.3 73 - - 74.4 -
18. TOMÁŠ VEČEŘA 1989 Muž Junioři AK Blansko Dvorská 900.5 - - 68.7 - - - 75.1 75.8 75.4 77.1 77.1 75.9 77.5 73.9 77 76.3 70.7
19. MARTIN SKYBA 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 900.4 - 73.3 72.2 70.9 - 68.5 73 72.8 74.5 77.1 73.7 80.7 74.7 74.7 78.8 74.9 71.6
20. JAROSLAV KAŠE 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 897.7 - 73.9 73.5 75.6 78.1 72.4 - - 73.9 77.9 73 74.8 72.9 70.3 77.1 74.6 72.3
21. HUBERT ADÁMEK 1971 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 893.5 - - - 69.9 74.1 71.8 74.5 74.4 74.7 71.9 74.7 80.7 75.1 - 76.8 74.9 68.6
22. MILAN DOLEŽAL 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 891.1 - 72 72 72.7 76.2 70.9 73.7 73.4 74.1 75.8 71.6 77.5 - 72.8 76.3 74.6 -
23. LIBOR ZOUHAR 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 874.3 74.2 72.6 70.8 73.6 74.6 71.2 - 71.5 73.2 73.7 - 63.8 72.5 - 74.4 71.7 71.1
24. PETR NEUWIRTH 1991 Muž Junioři BRNO 873.8 - 68.6 - 70.6 75.5 72.6 73.1 71.4 - 74.1 73.8 74.7 - 75.6 - 73.3 70.5
25. JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 866.9 64.1 72.9 71.8 74.1 67.2 69.9 73.4 68.4 70.8 - - - 72.6 73.3 76.4 73.4 69.9
26. BLANKA JIRÁŇOVÁ 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLÁVIA BRNO 866.8 - 68.3 68.4 70.8 70.4 71 72.2 71.1 72.2 72.9 71.9 80.5 72.1 - 73.1 - 68.6
27. ONDŘEJ ŠPETÍK 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 862.6 68.4 75.1 - - 77.3 72.6 71 - - 74.9 78.1 73.4 - 71.6 68.4 73.3 58.5
28. JAROSLAV STLOUKAL ML. 1968 Muž Kategorie-B JSRT ADAMOV 859.7 67.4 73.3 - 72.5 - 74.4 77.1 79.6 77.1 - 77.2 29.7 - 77.4 81.9 - 72.1
29. DUŠAN ALMAN 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 850.1 - 67.1 66.6 68.6 - 67.5 70.3 71.6 72.4 - 70.5 76.4 71.5 71.1 73.2 69.9 65.3
30. PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 846.8 68.4 69.3 65.7 - 67.5 68.1 70.6 69.2 70.3 71.1 68.6 71 70.6 71.9 73.1 71.5 69.6
31. PETR HORÁK 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 842 - 65.4 68.3 67.7 71.2 68.1 69.4 71.8 70.2 71.8 70.6 - 67.9 70.2 73.4 69.1 -
32. JIŘÍ DOBŠÍK 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 841.5 - 85 81.3 83.2 87.2 82.2 81.4 - - - - 87.8 83.1 83.8 - 86.5 -
33. MICHAL VOSÁHLO 1989 Muž Junioři ČIBA SPORT ATLETIK 838.9 66.9 72.2 68.5 - 67.6 70.3 67.5 - 67.9 70.4 70.4 - 71.6 71.4 - 71.1 70
34. SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 834.6 67.7 - 67.4 68.8 - 67.7 70.9 68.4 69.4 - 69.2 73.9 70.3 69.4 68.4 70.5 66.8
35. JAN ŠKRDLA 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL VELKÁ 831.2 - 61.7 77.4 77.7 76.9 65.5 52.7 58.3 68.1 - - - - 72.1 75 75.9 69.9
36. TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 1970 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 826.2 69 69.6 66 69.6 69.9 68.4 71.3 68.3 69.1 - 66.3 71.4 67.3 - - - 62.7
37. JOSEF KUNC 1960 Muž Kategorie-B Orel Vyškov 821.2 68.1 - 64.4 68.2 - 65.1 67.7 - 67.7 57.1 66.5 77.4 70.4 69 - 69.2 67.5
38. VÍT POLÁŠEK 1976 Muž Kategorie-A HODONÍN 819.3 - - 63.8 66.5 - - 67.3 68.7 67.9 70.5 - 73.5 65.8 69.3 72.2 67.6 66.2
39. PETR MIKEŠ 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 814.2 - 64.1 63.6 66.3 68.8 65.3 68.4 - - - 66.7 71.4 68.7 70.1 72.1 68.7 -
40. PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 806.3 68.2 68.9 70.7 73.4 74.7 72.9 - 75.5 74.6 78.6 72.6 4.9 - - - - 71.3
41. VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 802.5 - 65.6 64.7 65.7 67 66 66.6 66.2 66.2 65.9 67 71.7 66.5 - 68.1 64.7 64.5
42. JAROSLAV MĚŘÍNSKÝ 1961 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 798 64.1 64.8 63.3 66.6 67.3 64.3 - 65.4 65.9 67.8 - 70.1 65.4 67.1 68.7 64.6 -
43. PETR KOVANDA 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Řícmanice 796.4 - 70.1 - - 71.1 71.8 72.6 - 71.8 75.1 74.8 70.3 75.2 72.5 - - 71.1
44. MARTIN JEŽ 1973 Muž Kategorie-A HaPe sport Brno 788.2 - - 62.7 64.5 67.4 62.8 66.4 65.6 64.4 - 65.3 - 66.7 67.6 68.9 64.6 64
45. JIŘÍ ŘÍHA 1960 Muž Kategorie-B LS BRNO 783.9 - 62.5 63.2 64.4 - 62.6 - 63.8 63.5 65.5 65.7 69.6 66.3 66.8 67.4 65.1 -
46. BOHUMIL MAREŠ 1951 Muž Kategorie-C Posilovna Průvan 781.6 - 65 65.2 66 67 64.7 66.2 64.4 66.2 64.7 64.4 - - - 66.5 - 61.3
47. ANTONÍN SMOLÍK 1963 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Přísnotice 774.5 63.1 64.2 61.5 60.8 62.7 61.4 64 64.3 63.9 - 65.5 69.1 65.4 64.5 66.3 - -
48. PAVEL SMRŽ 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 772.6 - - - 63 64.9 61.3 63.9 63.4 62.3 64.8 63.5 69.5 64.2 62.5 66.3 64.3 60.8
49. ALBÍN HANÁK 1951 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia 771 61.7 63.2 61.8 64 63.9 62.2 64.1 63.6 64.1 63.6 63.3 68.1 63.7 64.4 65 62.6 60.3
50. ROMAN BŘEZINA 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK TECHNIKA BRNO 768.2 66.1 66.3 62.5 63.4 67.2 64.3 62.4 64.7 - - - 58.1 53.9 62.1 65.1 60.5 63.6
51. STANISLAV JURÁNEK 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Židenice 766.5 63.8 64.6 63.1 - - 63.6 64.9 - 63.8 60.9 - 70.1 62.4 63 - 62.8 63.5
52. JAN HABERLAND 1942 Muž Kategorie-D SOKOL BRNO 761.8 65.2 63 62.6 63.3 64.5 61.6 64.5 63.6 63.9 63.7 62.5 - - 63.4 - 60.5 60.9
53. LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 761.3 - 61.9 62 62.8 - 60.5 - 63 63.4 63 63.1 69.2 62.8 62.2 65.3 62.6 -
54. ZDENĚK MORAVEC 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 759.5 - 64.8 62.7 63.9 64.1 61.1 62 60.2 63.2 60.6 62.5 62 64.5 63.4 60 62.7 63.7
55. JIŘÍ BUBENÍK 1969 Muž Kategorie-B LRS VYŠKOV 758.6 - - - - - 67 69.4 68.9 69.2 70.2 - 73.1 67.8 69.1 70.9 66.5 66.5
56. FILIP VRÁNA 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 758 62.4 63.9 61.9 63.2 62.4 61.2 63.2 62.5 62.8 - 63.8 66 64 61.9 - - 51
57. PETR KRIEG 1949 Muž Kategorie-D BMT Brno 753.5 - 61.3 60 61.3 63.7 60.3 63.6 62.4 62.9 63.7 60.4 67.5 62.7 59.5 63.7 - 58.5
58. JAROSLAV PEPRLA 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 748.6 61.4 60.3 60.4 62.1 61.1 58.4 62.3 61.7 61.3 62.4 61.6 65.7 61.9 61.3 63.6 62.3 62.3
59. ROMAN KRESTA 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 742.8 60.7 61.9 60.5 62.8 63.8 60.5 63.6 62.9 61.5 61.5 61.8 - 60.3 61.3 - 56.8 56.9
60. JIŘÍ SLOUKA 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 738.5 60.7 61.9 - 60.7 62.7 62.2 63.9 59.1 63.6 62.6 62.4 - 59.3 - - 51.1 59.4
61. MARTINA MATULOVÁ 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 737 53 59.2 57.5 59.9 63.7 59.7 60.5 61.5 61.5 - 59.3 - 62.2 62.9 64.4 61.4 60
62. JAN BRABEC 1973 Muž Kategorie-A PODLESÍ 731.1 - - - 68.7 72.4 71.4 73.8 - - 73.1 74.8 77.9 74.1 74.7 - 70.2 -
63. ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 725.7 - 60.4 57.8 63 63.6 60.2 60.6 63.1 - - 58.3 - 59.7 61.1 61.7 56.2 -
64. KATEŘINA TOPIČOVÁ 1979 Žena Kategorie-A ACER BIKE 720.4 - 60.9 60.8 61.1 - 57.9 61.7 62.2 60.2 - - 60.1 - 54 64 57.4 60.1
65. JAN BŮŽEK 1957 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 718.9 54.9 55.4 57.2 58.7 59.8 57.2 59.7 57.7 59.8 61 59.9 63.1 60.9 58.8 59.8 59 58.4
66. DAVID LENHART 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 717.2 - 57.8 57.1 58.4 62.4 59.4 59.4 59.7 57.2 60.4 59.4 61.5 58.3 58.9 60.3 59.1 -
67. STANISLAV JUNGA 1971 Muž Kategorie-A TRAGED TEAM 713 - 57.4 64.2 65.3 66.9 64.8 68 64.7 62 - - - 64.2 66.2 69.3 - -
68. ROMAN BLÁHA 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 712.8 54.1 57.8 56.1 57.2 58.3 57.3 60.5 57.2 59 59.6 60.5 - 61.4 60.4 61.1 59.7 -
69. ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 1950 Muž Kategorie-C Relax-Fit Team Blansko 706.3 56.6 58.2 - - - - 59.5 60.6 58.3 64.4 62.2 47.2 62.5 63.1 - 56.6 57.1
70. OLDŘICH ŠPERKA 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 703.3 64.5 - - - - - 64.2 63.2 63.8 64.7 64.3 67.2 63.1 64.3 - 62.1 61.9
71. PETR SVOBODA 1968 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 702.6 - - - 77.9 81.2 76.2 - 77.2 75.6 - 77.1 - 77.1 78.7 81.6 - -
72. PAVEL CIBULKA 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 701.8 - - - - 63.3 62.4 60.8 63.3 64 68.3 65.8 64.8 67.3 - - 59 62.8
73. LUBOŠ VEČEŘA 1965 Muž Kategorie-B KOBYLÍ 697.6 54.8 57.3 54.4 56.2 60.1 56.3 56.5 59.1 57.9 61.3 - - 57.7 - 61.1 58.2 55.9
74. IVO ZEJDA 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 696.1 - 56.2 53.4 54.4 58.5 57.2 58.4 59 58.8 58.2 58 64.3 54.5 55.1 56.2 52.6 56.2
75. LENKA JIŘÍČKOVÁ 1983 Žena Kategorie-A AH VYŠKOV 695.3 - - - - - 58.7 61.9 62 62.2 64 64.2 - 63.7 64.6 67.5 62.9 63.6
76. ZDENĚK KUNDERA 1989 Muž Junioři AC Mor.Slávia 690.6 - - - - - 64 68.4 67.1 - 71.4 68.5 74.6 - 69 71.2 69 67.4
77. VLADIMÍR POSPÍCHAL 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 688.8 - - - - 77.2 73.3 - 76.6 75.5 75.9 75.4 - 76.6 - 83.9 - 74.4
78. VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 688.2 - 53.7 52.3 55.1 58.7 - 56.1 54 52.9 57.4 - 60 58.2 58.4 60.2 60.6 55.8
79. TOMÁŠ ONDRÁČEK 1977 Muž Kategorie-A AXIOM ORBIT 686.9 - - - 84.1 87.6 83.8 85.1 85.3 - 85.8 - - 87.4 - - - 87.8
80. TOMÁŠ JOCHEC 1983 Muž Kategorie-A CC Jedovnice 684.4 - 66.5 - - - 66.8 - - 64.6 71.7 69.1 71.9 66 69 72.6 66.2 -
81. IVANA VOLAVÁ 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 683.3 48.8 57.5 56.2 58.4 59.9 55.6 57.6 56.9 - 57.2 55.7 7.4 53.8 56.1 58.4 - -
82. JIŘÍ BAŤA 1960 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 667.2 - - - - 61 58.1 61.3 61 61 61.7 56.8 - 61.3 62.9 - 61.8 60.3
83. ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 1952 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 661 56.2 57.2 55.1 56.2 58.1 55.8 55.2 - 51.6 - 54.5 - 54.8 55.2 - - 51.1
84. JARMILA SMOLÍKOVÁ 1963 Žena Kategorie-B PŘÍSNOTICE 660.3 49.5 56.7 55.4 57.2 57.6 54.5 56.1 54.7 54.4 - - 53.4 - 53.9 54.7 22.9 51.7
85. KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 659.6 54.3 53.7 50 54.7 - 57.6 54.6 - 55.5 - 53.8 57 55.5 52 - 55.7 55.2
86. PAVEL TYLEČEK 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 655.5 - - 56.7 59.9 - - 57.7 59.2 57.8 62.1 60.7 - 60.5 59.9 63.8 - 57.2
87. JAN SPONAR 1950 Muž Kategorie-C 653.8 - - - 57.6 61 55.9 - 58.4 57 60.2 58.9 62.5 - 61 62.1 59.2 -
88. JANA SZOKEOVÁ 1965 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 651.3 50.8 55 51.9 54.7 55.8 54.8 52.8 54 - 51.8 - 55.3 54.9 56.8 - - 53.5
89. JAN LEPIER 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Triexpert team 649.2 - - - - 74.3 69.9 70.5 - 72.4 - - - 72 73.7 75.6 70 70.8
90. PETR POMĚNKA 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 648 - 56.5 57.1 58.5 61.6 59 58.6 58.9 59.4 - - - 58.6 - 61.9 57.9 -
91. STANISLAV HOLEČEK 1955 Muž Kategorie-C HaréKrišna 646.2 - 59.3 58.5 60.8 - 58.2 61.2 54.8 57.7 - 58.6 - - - 63.4 57 56.7
92. LUKÁŠ POLÁŠEK 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 644.2 58.9 60.6 59 - 52.6 59.3 - 58.6 58 57.8 - - 61.5 - 62.2 - 55.7
93. JAROSLAV MATULA 1970 Muž Kategorie-A 643.2 - 58.9 - - 62.1 - 60 61.5 54.8 - 56.1 - 61.4 59.9 61.5 50.8 56.2
94. LADISLAV DVOŘÁK 1982 Muž Kategorie-A EKOL BRNO 641.1 - - 78.5 82.3 - 82.5 84.7 85.5 87.5 - 79.7 - - - - - 60.4
95. PAVEL KALÁB 1952 Muž Kategorie-C 641.1 - 53.6 52.8 53.7 54.1 52.1 53.8 53.4 52.6 49.6 - 55.4 52.7 52.3 53.3 53.4 49.9
96. LUDĚK CRHÁK 1959 Muž Kategorie-C ZETOR BRNO 638.3 - 59.5 58.3 58.7 - 57.4 48.7 59.4 - 59.8 58.8 - - 59.4 60.8 - 57.5
97. JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 637.3 - 57.2 56.9 58.6 60.6 57.6 60.5 58.8 58.8 - - - 57.2 57.6 - - 53.5
98. VERONIKA UBROVÁ 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 629.7 - 51.9 50.6 - 56 52 52.7 53.2 - - 50.9 52.7 51.3 52.9 54.3 - 51.2
99. JAN SMOLÍK 1991 Muž Junioři SOKOL PŘÍSNOTICE 627.5 66 69.7 64.5 73.3 66.1 - - 75.7 - - - 68.3 - - 76 67.9 -
100. PETR KAŇOVSKÝ 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 625.9 - 51.4 54.5 - - 58.6 - 57 53.9 - 58 59.8 57.5 55.9 57 62.3 -
101. JITKA VANÍČKOVÁ 1960 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 618.3 - 50.5 49.3 - 51.3 49.2 51.4 51.5 52.2 51.7 50.7 - - 52.8 53.2 52.5 51.2
102. ZDENĚK LANGR 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 614.7 - - - - - 57.8 58.1 59.9 60.3 62.1 - 64.1 63.3 63.5 64.7 60.9 -
103. PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 613.1 - 49.6 - 51.3 51.4 50.5 50.2 - 49 51.9 49.5 54.6 50.9 50.6 53.6 - -
104. DAVID CHVASTEK 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 609.7 - - - - - - - 67.5 65 67.5 67.7 65.7 67.7 69.4 71.8 67.4 -
105. MARTIN MACHÁČEK 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 608.2 - 52.7 53.5 54.4 55.1 53.7 - - 53 58.4 54.8 - 56.8 56.7 59.1 - -
106. JAN JÍNA 1973 Muž Kategorie-A MS 604.5 68.7 69.4 68 68.7 - 68.2 69.7 - 66.8 - 62.3 - - - - 62.7 -
107. PETR HORÁKOVSKÝ 1952 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 598.2 - 54.1 54.9 54.8 57 53.2 54.3 - 53.6 56.3 - - 52.6 54.2 - - 53.2
108. MARTIN POHANKA 1973 Muž Kategorie-A AC Track & Field Brno 596.3 86 - - - 83.9 82.9 - 86 - 87.1 85.1 - - 85.3 - - -
109. ONDŘEJ VACULA 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 590.9 - 56.6 56.5 59.9 62.3 - 60.8 62 - 62.7 - - 58.2 57.7 - - 54.2
110. PETR ONDRUŠEK 1978 Muž Kategorie-A ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI 580.6 72.3 - - 72.2 - 69.8 - 71.5 - - 72.3 73.7 73.9 74.9 - - -
111. LENKA HOVĚŽÁKOVÁ 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 577.9 - 58.4 56.7 58 - 56.9 57.9 59.2 - 58.9 57.5 - 59 - - - 55.4
112. DAVID PRES 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 577.6 - - 53 56.7 53.1 - 56 61.1 58.9 - - 56.1 60.1 58.1 64.5 - -
113. JANA KALOVÁ 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 577.1 41.2 50.5 - 47.8 46.5 46.8 50.2 47.3 46.1 47.6 46.5 51.8 - 46.9 48.4 46.8 46.1
114. IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 1963 Žena Kategorie-B AŽD Praha 576.9 - 70.6 70.9 68.6 75.8 73.1 74.5 75.2 - - - - 68.2 - - - -
115. MILAN MIŠÁK 1990 Muž Junioři RESH NESH BRNO 575.4 - - - 66.1 - - - - - 68 69.4 77.5 72.4 74.9 75 72.1 -
116. TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 1973 Žena Kategorie-A Kupařovice 573.5 - 47.9 45.7 45.6 49 47.3 48.2 - 46.7 49.8 46.9 45.9 47.2 48.4 50.5 - -
117. KAREL FUČÍK 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 572.4 - - - - 83.4 79.9 - - - - 81.4 - - 81.4 85.6 82 78.7
118. FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK 1958 Muž Kategorie-C VEVODA OREL BLAŽOVICE 565.3 - - 62.1 - 65.4 - 65.6 - 62.6 - 60.9 - 63.4 - 65.7 60.8 58.8
119. MARIE FRIČOVÁ 1971 Žena Kategorie-A SLAVKOV 564.2 - - - 44.4 48.5 44.9 46.1 47.9 46.2 44 - 49.7 49.9 50.5 - 45.6 46.5
120. Jakub Šimek 2001 Muž Junioři Triexpert 561.4 81.8 79.7 77.3 81.2 - - - - - - 81.8 - - 81.9 - - 77.7
121. IVA ZITOVÁ 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 561 - 47.3 44.9 43.8 45.4 47.1 47.2 47.2 - - 48.6 51.5 46.5 45.4 46.1 - -
122. MIREK HLOUŠEK 1979 Muž Kategorie-A SK 24 558.7 - 67 - - - 67.9 70.8 70.2 71.4 - 70.8 - 69.5 71.1 - - -
123. PETR KVĚTOŇ 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 555.5 - - - - - 66.9 67 - 67.3 71.9 69.9 73.1 - - 72.5 66.9 -
124. TOMÁŠ ŘEZNÍČEK 1990 Muž Junioři STŘELKA 552.2 68.3 70.7 67.5 68.9 - 72.2 69.3 - - - 72.9 - - - - - 62.4
125. OTA VLASÁK 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 550.2 - - 48.5 50.7 - 48 51 51.2 50.7 - - - 49.4 52.4 51.8 52.4 44.1
126. SILVIE HANYCHOVÁ 1994 Žena Junioři SK SKOL BRNO 549.4 - 51.1 45.4 - 49.1 47.8 45.3 - 50.9 52.3 50.9 55.1 - 50.7 50.8 - -
127. JAN KUCERA 1981 Muž Kategorie-A TK MOR. BUDĚJOVICE 549 - 78.1 77.6 - - 76.4 80.6 - - - - - 78.1 78.8 79.4 - -
128. JAN SOURAL 1960 Muž Kategorie-B MARVAN TEAM 547.6 - 59.1 59.4 60.8 62.9 59.4 - - 61.6 62.1 61.7 - - - - 60.6 -
129. MARTINA JURČOVÁ 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 547.2 52.4 60.7 - - 63.1 60.4 61.8 - - 63.6 - - 62.3 - 63.1 59.8 -
130. JOSEF BAMBAS 1971 Muž Kategorie-A FOKOLÁRE BRNO 544.8 - - 75.8 77.1 - 75.8 78.1 - - - - 83.4 78.5 - - 76.1 -
131. KATEŘINA ŠUSTROVÁ 1979 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 541.5 - - - 62.6 63.8 61.1 61 - - 63.3 57 - 56.7 - - 58.3 57.7
132. PETR HADAČ 1977 Muž Kategorie-A NEW BALANCE TEAM 540 - - 64.3 - 65.9 - 68.7 - - - 66 - 68.8 - 69.4 68.6 68.3
133. ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 534 - 53.9 51.4 - 53.7 - 53.6 51.1 53.5 52.4 51.9 57.5 55 - - - -
134. JOSEF ŠKORPÍK 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 526.7 - 64.9 63.6 - - - 66.7 - - - 64.2 - - 64.4 69.1 68.1 65.7
135. JOSEF KUBÍK 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 526 - 42.1 41.2 42.5 - 41.2 43.9 43.2 44.5 - 43.8 49.3 45.1 44.1 - 43.5 42.8
136. MARTIN VĚŽNÍK 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 519.3 - 85.3 - - - - - - 84.9 87.8 85.4 88.1 87.8 - - - -
137. PATRICIA CAMIA 1969 Žena Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA 516.8 - - 58.1 60.2 61.2 57.8 - 59.3 53.2 - - 59.9 - 52.2 - 54.9 -
138. ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Tišnov 516.2 - - - - - - 63.3 63.2 - 63.7 64 - 64.7 65.7 67.6 - 64
139. MAURIZIO DANESI 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 516.2 - 64 63.2 66.7 63 62.1 66 - - - - - 64.8 66.4 - - -
140. PAVEL HLADNÝ 1991 Muž Junioři EKOL TEAM 514.3 - 74.8 71.2 - - 74.8 74 67.3 75.9 - 76.3 - - - - - -
141. LIBOR DRAŽAN 1960 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita obrany 506.4 41.9 47.7 46.9 - - 45.3 - 47.1 45.5 46.4 - 49.2 - 47 - 44.9 44.5
142. ANTONÍN BERÁNEK 1961 Muž Kategorie-B 501.7 - - 70.4 72 74.5 69.5 - - - - - - 69.4 72 73.9 - -
143. LUKÁŠ KŘÍŽ 1982 Muž Kategorie-A OOB TŘEBÍČ 500.9 70.5 72.3 69.4 - 74.8 - 65.7 72.1 - - - - - - 76.1 - -
144. ZBYNĚK POSPÍCHAL 1986 Muž Kategorie-A KRA 498.5 - 82.5 82 - 87.5 82.1 - 82 82.4 - - - - - - - -
145. VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 498.4 - 41.5 40.7 - 41.4 39.8 41.3 39.3 40.9 40.7 41.7 45.8 40.6 41.2 42.6 40 38.1
146. DANIELA MALÁ 1976 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 495.4 - - 52.7 53.2 - 52.9 54.6 56 55.4 - - - 55.8 - 57.8 57 -
147. PAVEL CAHEL 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 491.1 - 39.7 37.6 40.5 36.8 37.7 39.7 36.8 40.8 41.5 39.6 48 40.3 41.2 40.9 41.2 -
148. JAN KŘENEK 1984 Muž Kategorie-A BOŘITOV 487.6 82.8 80.8 - - - - 79.6 80.3 - - 80.2 - - - 83.9 - -
149. LENKA KOČOVÁ 1981 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 485 - 54.5 52.8 54.2 58 53.7 54.5 52 - - - - 52 53.3 - - -
150. NELA JANDEKOVÁ 1994 Žena Junioři KB HOSTĚRADICE 483.9 - 52.1 49.8 - 52.8 50.8 - 47.8 48.5 - 47.9 48.8 - - - 44.3 41.1
151. ALEŠ BŘEZINA 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 483.1 - 66.8 67.8 - - 67.2 69.7 - - - 66.9 75.9 68.8 - - - -
152. JAROSLAV JURČA 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 481.3 - - - - - - - - 64.5 68.4 - 71.3 69.9 67.3 69.2 - 70.7
153. JITKA KOŠÍKOVÁ 1977 Žena Kategorie-A TIŠNOV BIKES 476.9 - 51.1 - 53.2 53.4 53.4 53.1 52.7 - 53.6 - - - - 52.8 53.6 -
154. LUDĚK KADLEC 1962 Muž Kategorie-B SLATINA BRNO 476.5 - - - 56.6 - 57.8 - 60.3 58.7 - - - - 60.3 63.3 60.3 59.2
155. MARTIN ČERMÁK 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 472.7 - 72.4 - - 67.9 70 - - - 68.7 63 - - 62.3 68.4 - -
156. PAVEL TOMEK 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 472.6 - 50.8 - - - 52.3 - 52.1 - - 54.5 53.5 - 53.7 50.1 54.4 51.2
157. VILMA PODMELOVÁ 1962 Žena Kategorie-B TTK JME 472.6 - 59.9 53.6 - 60.3 60.8 - 58 55.8 - - - - - 60.2 64 -
158. ROMAN TŘÍSKA 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 467.7 - - - - - 57.8 57 - 57.2 59.7 58.2 - 58.8 59.6 59.4 - -
159. MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 466.6 - - - - - - - 47.6 47.5 45.7 45.9 50.4 47.4 46.3 46.6 43 46.2
160. RADÚZ ZÁHORANSKÝ 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 466.5 - - 64.4 65.3 67.9 - 66.4 67.7 67.7 - 67.1 - - - - - -
161. ŠTEFAN ŠIMEK 1956 Muž Kategorie-C SOKOL MOŘICE 466.3 55.3 58.6 58.3 60.6 59.8 58.1 - - - - - - - - 59.4 56.2 -
162. JAN VELEK 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 465.2 - - - - - 47.7 - 52.8 49.7 41.2 53 54.7 54.9 54.5 56.7 - -
163. DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 1938 Žena Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 455.3 41 46.4 45.5 - - 45.5 45.5 - - - 45.3 14.8 45.6 - 43.3 42.4 40
164. VLASTIMIL BRANDÝS 1941 Muž Kategorie-D LRS VYŠKOV 450.9 - - - - - 49.5 49.8 49.9 50.5 50.5 - 50.8 - 50.4 50.7 - 48.8
165. JIŘÍ BEZROUK 1962 Muž Kategorie-B BOKI 448.9 75.1 - - 74.7 76.7 71.8 75.2 - - - - - - - - - 75.4
166. LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 448.1 - 62.3 61.5 64.2 65.2 - 65.4 64.2 - 65.3 - - - - - - -
167. SILVIE DUDOVÁ 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 443 - 51.1 48.8 47.9 - - 49.3 51.5 49.9 - 48.4 - - 50.2 - - 45.9
168. LUBOMÍR NOVÁK 1958 Muž Kategorie-C TTC BRNO 442.1 - 52.3 64.8 67.5 - 62.8 - - - - - - 65.3 65.2 - 64.2 -
169. MARTIN STŘÍBRNÝ 1987 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 437.5 - 73.3 - 73.3 75.2 73.4 72.4 - 69.9 - - - - - - - -
170. HELENA PODROUŽKOVÁ 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 421.9 - - 45.8 47.6 47.8 46.8 - - - 46.2 44.6 47.7 47.5 - 47.9 - -
171. RADOMÍR KUBÍK 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 421.5 - - - 47.9 - 48.4 49.2 46.7 47.8 - 46.6 - 50 - - 45.8 39.1
172. SOŇA VELKOVÁ 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 419.6 - - - - - 47.6 - 52.3 55.1 41.2 55.4 - 55.8 54.2 58 - -
173. LADISLAV ŘOUTIL 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 418.5 - 67 66.2 - 70.6 - - - 69 - - 75.9 69.8 - - - -
174. JAROSLAV HANYCH 1992 Muž Junioři BRNO 416.7 - 59 - - - 57.2 57.2 - 58 62.9 - - - - 63 59.4 -
175. MILAN JANDEK 1987 Muž Kategorie-A KB HOSTĚRADICE 415.9 - 73.8 - - 71.9 - 66.5 64.3 - - 60.1 - - - - 22.9 56.4
176. MILAN JANDEK 1964 Muž Kategorie-B KB HOSTĚRADICE 414.8 - 45.3 43.6 - 42.8 - 40.8 44.1 41.3 - 40.5 38.8 - - - 38.8 38.8
177. RICHARD KOLÁŘ 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK FS BRNO 413 - - 80.4 83.6 85.4 81.3 82.3 - - - - - - - - - -
178. JANA NASTOUPILOVÁ 1978 Žena Kategorie-A SK KONTAKT BRNO 411.1 - 50.3 - 52.5 - 49.3 - 51.9 48.2 - - - - 53.6 51.1 54.2 -
179. JURAJ MALÍK 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 408.5 - - - 68.5 - 68 69.5 - 67.8 - - - - 67.2 - 67.5 -
180. RENATA BULAVKINOVÁ 1983 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 406.5 - - - 49.2 52.1 - 49.6 51.1 51.5 54 50.8 - - - - - 48.2
181. MIROSLAV VENTRUBA 1958 Muž Kategorie-C MARVAN TEAM 404.3 - 58.6 59.4 - - 57.3 59.4 - 59.2 - - - 54.6 - - 55.8 -
182. JAROSLAV SEDLÁK 1966 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 400.7 - - - 57.3 60.4 57.9 58.5 - 56.1 - - - - - - 54.7 55.8
183. DALIBOR UHLÍŘ 1980 Muž Kategorie-A ATT Brno 399.4 - 61.6 - - 61.8 54.8 - - - - 55.7 - - - 60.4 52.6 52.5
184. JIŘÍ MYŠKA 1973 Muž Kategorie-A ATLETIKA POLIČKA 397.6 - 80.7 78.5 - - - 77.9 78.8 - 81.7 - - - - - - -
185. ZUZANA VANČÍKOVÁ 1983 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 396.1 - - - - - 53.5 - - 54.9 57.3 58.2 - 56.3 55.8 60.1 - -
186. MILIČ HLUCHÁŇ 1953 Muž Kategorie-C SK SAMOHANA 392.3 - - - - - - 56.6 55.4 56.1 - 55.3 - - 54 57.9 - 57
187. VLASTIMIL HANZL 1953 Muž Kategorie-C VSK Mendelu Brno 387.4 - 65.3 64.5 66 67 61.8 - - - 62.8 - - - - - - -
188. JAN CHARVÁT 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 385.3 - - - 62.2 67.7 62.5 64.7 65.9 - - - - 62.3 - - - -
189. PAVOL ŠAJGALÍK 1982 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 384 - - - - 47.8 51.9 52.6 55.1 - 60.5 - 54.3 - - 61.8 - -
190. PETR NOVÁK 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Viničné Šumice 379.7 - 76.1 - 77 - 73.7 - - - 77.5 - - - 75.4 - - -
191. FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK ML. 1988 Muž Kategorie-A RPG BRNO 378.2 - - 78.4 82.6 - 83.2 - 74.6 - - - - - - - - 59.4
192. LUDVÍK DAVID 1951 Muž Kategorie-C Sokol Slavkov u Brna 377.3 - 48.7 49.4 47.7 - 48.3 50.1 - - 46 - - - 38.8 - 48.3 -
193. PAVEL MIKITA 1952 Muž Kategorie-C SEVER BRNO 377 - - - 62.4 - 59.5 - - 62.4 - 62.6 - 64.6 - 65.5 - -
194. STANISLAV KUDÝNEK 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 372.2 - 62.4 61.6 - - - 61.4 - - - 59.6 - 63.5 63.7 - - -
195. JIŘÍ ANTOŠ 1986 Muž Kategorie-A ZNOJMO 371.7 - - 71.9 73.9 77.9 73.3 74.7 - - - - - - - - - -
196. RADEK MOŽNÝ 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 371.7 - - 68.6 - 75.1 - 72.3 - - - 74.3 - - - 81.4 - -
197. NATÁLIE PRESOVÁ 1980 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 371 - - - - 53 - 49.5 52.6 52.1 - - - 53.2 53.7 56.9 - -
198. KAREL FUKSA 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 369.7 - 47.3 - - - 53 - - - - 52.1 - 55.7 55.5 - 53.8 52.3
199. JIŘÍ KROUPA 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 366.3 - - - 42.4 45.1 46 46.1 - 45.2 - 48.3 - - 44.6 48.6 - -
200. JAN HUBNER 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 361.4 - - - - - 54.2 58.6 - 58.1 - 63.2 - 63.8 63.5 - - -
201. JAN KOUŘIL 1961 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 357.3 - 47.2 41.4 - 49.3 46.2 44.1 43.5 - - 44 41.6 - - - - -
202. VERONIKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 1996 Žena Junioři 355 - - - - 52.2 49.3 - - - 51.6 - 52.5 - 50.6 50.3 48.5 -
203. PAVLA BOTHOVÁ 1978 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 354.3 - - - 56.2 59.6 - - 57 - - 58.6 63.3 59.6 - - - -
204. MILAN MIŠÁK 1963 Muž Kategorie-B 350.8 - - - 67.2 - - - - - 71.5 69.4 74.4 - - - 68.3 -
205. JAKUB RYBÁŘ 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 347.4 - - - - - - 53.9 56.3 56.7 - 58.7 - 59.1 - 62.7 - -
206. IVAN KOPEČEK 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 342.9 - - 56.6 57.5 - - - - - - - - 55.8 56.4 58.6 - 58
207. LUKÁŠ SVOBODA 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 340.4 - 50.2 44.7 48.9 - 47.6 45.6 - - 54.4 49 - - - - - -
208. MAREK HLADNÝ 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 340.4 - - 45.4 - - - 46.1 48 - - 49.6 54.6 50.3 - - - 46.4
209. KATEŘINA DOKOUPILOVÁ 1978 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 338 - 44.8 - - 50.6 - 47 - 47.1 - 48.7 - - 50.1 49.7 - -
210. DAVID ZÁMEČNÍK 1975 Muž Kategorie-A SK ŽABOVŘESKY 337 - - - - - - - - 65.2 - 63.4 - 67 68.7 72.7 - -
211. LENKA RATKOVSKÁ 1985 Žena Kategorie-A OOB TŘEBÍČ 335.4 52.4 56.3 - - 57 - 54.8 53.5 - - - - - - 61.4 - -
212. PAVEL POKORNÝ 1982 Muž Kategorie-A DREAM TEAM 333.8 - 65.7 64.6 - 69 68.1 - - 66.4 - - - - - - - -
213. TOMÁŠ LENC 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 333 67 67.2 - 59.9 71.5 67.4 - - - - - - - - - - -
214. PETR STRATIL 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 332.6 - - - - - - 65.1 67 66.5 - 66.8 - 67.2 - - - -
215. JIŘÍ MAŠLÁŇ 1983 Muž Kategorie-A VSK VUT BRNO 328.1 65.9 65.9 - - - 64.9 63.3 68.1 - - - - - - - - -
216. JAKUB MEZEI 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 325.6 - - - 65.1 - - - 63.6 - 64.2 - 63.8 - - - 68.9 -
217. VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ 1973 Žena Kategorie-A AP BRNO 320.7 - - 51.3 54.9 58.6 54.6 - - 46.8 - - - 54.5 - - - -
218. PAVEL ŘEHÁK 1972 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 316.9 - - 60.1 - - 63.5 - - - - - 64.9 - 64.1 - 64.3 -
219. LIBOR VYSLOUŽIL 1989 Muž Junioři EKOL TEAM 316.3 - - - - - - 79.6 - 78.6 - 80.6 77.5 - - - - -
220. TOMÁŠ FLIMEL 1987 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 316 - - 61.1 64.7 - - 65.5 64.7 - - - - - - - 60 -
221. IVANA NEPEJCHALOVÁ 1983 Žena Kategorie-A BARNEX SPORT BRNO 312.1 58.3 - - - - 62.9 65.2 64.7 - - - - 61 - - - -
222. LUKÁŠ MAIWAELDER 1991 Muž Junioři EKOL TEAM 308.9 - 77.5 - - - 77.2 - - 74.9 - 79.3 - - - - - -
223. TOMÁŠ KLÍMA 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Sportovní gymnázium Ludví 306.3 - 82.7 - 82 - - - - 62.1 - 79.5 - - - - - -
224. RADIM FLORIÁN 1970 Muž Kategorie-A Běžecký kroužek Brno 305.2 - - - - - 59.8 57.3 62.3 - - - - 63.3 62.5 - - -
225. PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 304.5 - - 36.3 37.2 38.7 - 38.2 - 36.6 - 38.5 41.2 - - 37.8 - -
226. JAN MACURA 1972 Muž Kategorie-A HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK 304.5 - - - - - 75.5 - - - 77.5 76.5 - - - - 75 -
227. DAN KRAJČÍR 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LETNÍ LYŽE.CZ 302.1 - 74.7 73.8 - - - - - - - - - - - 78.6 75 -
228. ALENA ŽÁKOVSKÁ 1962 Žena Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 296.9 56.2 - - - - - - - 58.2 60.3 60.3 - - - 61.9 - -
229. JIŘÍ POLCAR 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 295.7 - - - - - - 73.6 - 74.2 73.9 74 - - - - - -
230. MICHAL KUMSTÁT 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 295.2 - - - - - - - - 76.6 75.9 - - 81.2 - - 61.5 -
231. PETR BUDÍK 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 292.7 - 55.3 - - - - - 58.3 - - 60.8 - - 53.6 64.7 - -
232. JANETTE BŘEZIKOVÁ 1977 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 292 - - 56.3 - 59.3 57.7 60.2 - - - - - 58.5 - - - -
233. MIROSLAV KLÍMA 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 290.7 - - - - - 69.7 - - - - - - 71.8 72.9 76.3 - -
234. MAREK SEDLÁK 1991 Muž Junioři BRNO 287.6 - 58.5 - - 57.7 53.1 58.8 59.5 - - - - - - - - -
235. HELENA ŠUMPELOVÁ 1978 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 284.8 - - - - - 42.4 44.5 59 - 46.1 47 - 45.8 - - - -
236. LUKÁŠ SÝKORA L 1980 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 283.9 - - - - - - - - 68.9 - 70.1 - 72.4 72.5 - - -
237. ŠÁRKA DÝROVÁ MACHÁČKOVÁ 1983 Žena Kategorie-A AK Olymp Brno 280.3 - - - - - - - - - - - 58.9 55.4 55.5 56.3 54.2 -
238. VLADISLAV NETOPIL 1981 Muž Kategorie-A SLAVKOV 278.7 - - - 71.2 - - - - 70.2 - - - - 71.2 - - 66.1
239. TOMÁŠ BUBELA 1971 Muž Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 278.1 - - 68.4 - - - 69.4 70.8 - - - - - 69.5 - - -
240. PAVEL TEŠNAR 1973 Muž Kategorie-A AC MS BRNO 277.7 - - 68.2 - 71.4 - - 68 - - - - - - 70.1 - -
241. JAN POSPÍŠIL 1984 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 277.4 - 68.2 - - - 70.5 71.3 - - - - - - - - - 67.4
242. PAVEL JUŘICA 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 274.6 - - - - - 63.7 68.7 70.6 - 71.6 - - - - - - -
243. PETR KUCKA 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 272.5 - - - - - 42.4 44.4 46.8 - 46 47.1 - 45.8 - - - -
244. VOJTĚCH ZVĚŘINA 1974 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 268.6 - 68.1 65.8 - - - - - - 68.8 65.9 - - - - - -
245. ALENA KRCHÁKOVÁ 1957 Žena Kategorie-C AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 268.2 - - 65.3 64.9 - 65.7 - - - - - 72.3 - - - - -
246. ZDENĚK ROZEHNAL 1967 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 268 - - - - - 52.1 - 53.1 52.2 - - 56 54.6 - - - -
247. JIŘÍ ŠENKÝŘ 1981 Muž Kategorie-A OLEŠNICE 266.4 - - 64.9 66.3 - 67.3 - - - - - - - - - - 67.9
248. JITKA KUGLEROVÁ 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 264.7 - - 51.5 52.5 - 51.9 - 52.9 - 55.9 - - - - - - -
249. JAN JURÁSEK 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 263.9 - 51.8 53 54.5 - 53.2 - 51.4 - - - - - - - - -
250. DAVID VAŠÍČEK 1975 Muž Kategorie-A ALVA REAL team 261.6 - - 53.7 - - - - - - - - - - 52.8 56.4 51.9 46.8
251. PETR KOTYZA 1970 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 261.4 87.7 - - - - - - 88 - - - - - - - - 85.7
252. MILOŠ TRENZ 1974 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 254.3 - 51.3 50.4 53.5 - - - 50.5 48.6 - - - - - - - -
253. TEREZA ÄŽURDIAKOVÁ 1991 Žena Junioři EKOL TEAM 252.1 - - 62.9 64.5 60 64.7 - - - - - - - - - - -
254. JAN KRONTORÁD 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 245.5 - - - - - - 48.6 47.6 - 50 46.9 - - - 52.4 - -
255. ONDŘEJ ZÁMEČNÍK 1987 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNI BRNO 243.4 - 79 - - - - - - - - - 81.9 - - 82.5 - -
256. PAVEL CZERNÝ 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 242.2 - - - - - - - - - 61.6 63.4 - - 60.1 57.1 - -
257. TOMÁŠ TELECKÝ 1975 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 240.2 - 61.6 59.5 - - - - - - - 58.1 61 - - - - -
258. RADKA VODIČKOVÁ 1984 Žena Kategorie-A RPG BRNO 238.3 - 78.7 - - 81 78.6 - - - - - - - - - - -
259. TOMÁŠ LIŠČINSKÝ 1984 Muž Kategorie-A SK ŽABOVŘESKY 238.2 - - - - - - - - - 79.3 77.6 - - - 81.3 - -
260. VÍT BRAVENÝ 1991 Muž Junioři VSK MZLU BRNO 234.3 - - - - - 76.7 - 78.2 79.4 - - - - - - - -
261. MICHAL VANK 1992 Muž Junioři SK SKOL BRNO 232.4 - 78.4 75.6 - - 78.4 - - - - - - - - - - -
262. MICHAL URBÁNEK 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK VUT BRNO 231.9 - - 77.2 - - 75.9 78.8 - - - - - - - - - -
263. PETR NÁDENÍČEK 1971 Muž Kategorie-A 229.9 - - - - - - 54.9 54.5 - - - 61.4 - - - 59.1 -
264. JIŘÍ KOUŘIL 1986 Muž Kategorie-A UNIVERZITA BRNO 229.6 84.1 - - - - - - - - - 73.1 - - - - - 72.4
265. JAROSLAV BIL 1959 Muž Kategorie-C TRADOC VYŠKOV 229.5 - - - 58.2 - - 58.5 - 57.3 - - - - - - - 55.5
266. PAVEL FRÁŇA 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 227.6 - - - - 58.8 56.2 58.6 - - - - - - - - - 54
267. DAVID POKORNÝ 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 222.1 - - - 74 - - - - - - - - 73.6 74.5 - - -
268. JAROSLAV BIL 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 218.6 - - - - - - 73.5 - 72.6 - - - - - - - 72.5
269. RADKA ŠICHOVÁ 1980 Žena Kategorie-A Brno 212 - - - - - - - - - 52.1 51.4 - 54.2 - 54.3 - -
270. JOSEF HOLÝ 1941 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia Brno 212 - - - - - 48.8 - - - - 61.9 - 50.5 - - - 50.8
271. PAVEL DVOŘÁK 1982 Muž Kategorie-A FOSA PROSTĚJOV 209.8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 77.2 - 59.9 72.7
272. MONIKA HLADÍKOVÁ 1994 Žena Junioři SK SKOL BRNO 207.7 - 52.3 - - - - - - 51.8 - 50.9 - - 52.7 - - -
273. PAVEL DORUŠEK 1954 Muž Kategorie-C KLENOTY SLAVIČÍN 207.2 - - - - 71.2 - - - - - - - 68.5 67.5 - - -
274. MICHAEL VRZÁK 1992 Muž Junioři EKOL TEAM 206.4 - 71.9 - - - 69.8 - - - - 64.7 - - - - - -
275. JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Hustopeče 205.3 - 70 68.5 - - - - 66.8 - - - - - - - - -
276. PETR KOLÁŘ 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK MĚSTEC KRÁLOVÉ 203.9 69.1 - 68.1 - - 66.7 - - - - - - - - - - -
277. JAN TEČL 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Troubsko 202.7 - - - - - - - - - - 65 71.8 - - - 65.9 -
278. MAREK JURKA 1971 Muž Kategorie-A AH VYŠKOV 199.9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 65.1 69.2 - 65.6
279. JAN SOVIŠ 1938 Muž Kategorie-E HLUK 199.3 - - - - - - - - - - 48.7 53.1 - 46.9 - - 50.6
280. TOMÁŠ KOMÁREK 1975 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ZÁBLATÍ 198.2 67.6 65.5 - 65.1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
281. JOSEF MARIÁNEK 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 195.8 - - - - - - 64.7 - 64.3 - - - - - 66.8 - -
282. MILAN DANĚK 1962 Muž Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 194.8 65.7 64.7 - - - - 64.4 - - - - - - - - - -
283. MILAN PALAŠ 1970 Muž Kategorie-A BLANSKO 192.7 64.6 64.8 - - - 63.3 - - - - - - - - - - -
284. JITKA KALOVÁ 1973 Žena Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 191.1 59.6 - - - 67.1 - 64.4 - - - - - - - - - -
285. EVA NEMANSKÁ 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 189.6 - - - - - - 41.5 - 48.3 51.3 - - - - - - 48.5
286. LENKA JANČAŘÍKOVÁ 1970 Žena Kategorie-A AAC BRNO 189.5 - - - - 64.7 61.7 63.1 - - - - - - - - - -
287. LUDVÍK KUMSTÁT 1963 Muž Kategorie-B TT KLUB PROSTĚJOV 187.6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 65.6 - - 61.5 60.5
288. PETR JEŘÁBEK 1993 Muž Junioři VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 185.4 - - - - - - - - - 62.8 60.6 - - - - 62 -
289. HANA FUČÍKOVÁ 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 185.3 - - - - 61.8 60.4 - - - - - - - - 63.1 - -
290. ALEŠ HYÁNEK 1970 Muž Kategorie-A NEW BALANCE TEAM 184.1 - - 62.5 - - - 63.7 - - - - - - - - - 57.9
291. VLASTIMIL STRAK 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 180.6 - - - - - - 44.9 44.5 45.5 - 45.7 - - - - - -
292. MICHAL KOŠÁTKO 1983 Muž Kategorie-A FRÝDEK MÍSTEK 179 - - 54.4 - 62.5 - - 62.1 - - - - - - - - -
293. TEREZA MIKUŠOVÁ 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 179 - - - - - - - 26 50.4 - 50.6 - 52 - - - -
294. MARTIN KUBÍN 1992 Muž Junioři EKOL TEAM 178.2 - 59.9 - - - - 56.3 - - - 62 - - - - - -
295. PAVEL DRÁPAL 1963 Muž Kategorie-B KŘENOVICE 176.8 - - - 61.5 - - 56.7 - - - - - - - - - 58.6
296. TEREZA TŮMOVÁ 1995 Žena Junioři SKOL BRNO 176 - 62.4 - - 58.8 - - - - - - - - 54.8 - - -
297. ONDŘEJ ŠŤASTNÍK 1972 Muž Kategorie-A BETA BRNO 175.9 - 56.9 56.6 - 62.4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
298. LADISLAV FILDÁN 1955 Muž Kategorie-C EKOL BRNO 174.8 - - - - - - - 59 58.5 - - - 57.3 - - - -
299. EMIL KLOFANDA 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Sokol Pozořice 173.1 - 60.1 - 59 54 - - - - - - - - - - - -
300. JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 172.6 - 57.4 - - - 58.2 - - - - - - - - - - 57
301. ALENA PEŠLOVÁ 1983 Žena Kategorie-A AAC BRNO 172.1 - - - - - - - 57.4 - 57.4 - 57.3 - - - - -
302. FRANTIŠEK KLIMEŠ 1947 Muž Kategorie-D BRNO 171.1 - - - - - - - - - - - 60.1 55.6 55.4 - - -
303. JITKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 1961 Žena Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 170 - - - - - - - - - 56.7 - - - 53.9 59.4 - -
304. KAREL ZADÁK 1978 Muž Kategorie-A PINKY VESELKA 169.6 - 84.6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 85 - -
305. TOMÁŠ HÁK 1982 Muž Kategorie-A SK METEOR 167.7 - - - - 55.6 - - 54.4 - 57.7 - - - - - - -
306. KATEŘINA STAŇKOVÁ 1988 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 165.7 - - - - - 53.8 54.9 57 - - - - - - - - -
307. MARTIN BALÁK 1970 Muž Kategorie-A Bruslárna.cz 165.3 - - - - - - 54.2 55.1 - - - - 56 - - - -
308. MARTIN KLEIBL 1973 Muž Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 165.1 - - - 82.2 - - - - 82.9 - - - - - - - -
309. TOMÁŠ KROUPA 1987 Muž Kategorie-A EKOL TEAM 164.8 - - - - - 81.9 - - - - 82.9 - - - - - -
310. JAN NOVOTNÝ 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Modřice 163.5 - - - - - - 52.8 - - - - - - - 56.3 - 54.4
311. MIROSLAV KAČÍN 1979 Muž Kategorie-A TRISTYLE 163.3 - - 53.7 - - - 54.9 - - - - - 54.7 - - - -
312. ZDENĚK LIŠČINSKÝ 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TESLA BRNO 163 - - - - - - - - - 83.1 79.9 - - - - - -
313. ZBYNĚK ŠTĚRBA 1983 Muž Kategorie-A HVĚZDA PARDUBICE 162 - - - - - - - - - - - - 79.1 82.9 - - -
314. LUCIE NGUYENOVÁ 1987 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 158 - - - 53.5 55.2 49.3 - - - - - - - - - - -
315. FRANTIŠEK KOLÍNEK 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AK PERNÁ 155.4 - - - - - - - 77.9 - - - - - - - - 77.5
316. JOSEF VEVERKA 1958 Muž Kategorie-C ČEJKOVICE 155.1 - - - - - - - - 78.9 - - - - - - - 76.2
317. PETR JURÁČEK 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC TRACK AND FIELD BRNO 153.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 78.2 75.3 -
318. LIBOR ŠIMONEK 1970 Muž Kategorie-A CYKLO PAVKA 152.4 78.2 - 74.2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
319. EVA KRCHOVÁ 1989 Žena Junioři ACP OLYMP BRNO 151.1 - 76.4 - - - 74.7 - - - - - - - - - - -
320. LUKÁŠ HIRT 1988 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 151 - 83.7 - - - - - 67.3 - - - - - - - - -
321. JAN FIALA 1972 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 149.8 - - - - 76.3 73.5 - - - - - - - - - - -
322. JAN FOUSEK 1991 Muž Junioři BANÍK FIZA OSTRAVA 149.6 - - - 72.6 77 - - - - - - - - - - - -
323. IVA PEŇÁZOVÁ 1974 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 149.2 - 48 50.4 - 50.8 - - - - - - - - - - - -
324. EVA FORMANOVÁ 1976 Žena Kategorie-A 147.5 - - - - - - 47.6 49.9 - - 50 - - - - - -
325. VERONIKA JANEČKOVÁ 1981 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 146.3 - - - - - - - 49.5 46.3 - 50.5 - - - - - -
326. TOMÁŠ HLAVSA 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 146 - - - - - - - 75.6 - - - - - 70.4 - - -
327. MICHAL HRABÁLEK 1977 Muž Kategorie-A ŠLAPANICE 145.7 - 48.9 48 - - - - - - - 48.8 - - - - - -
328. MICHAL BARTOŠEK 1989 Muž Junioři STŘELKA 144.4 - - - - - - 69 - - - 75.4 - - - - - -
329. STEVE CHALK 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BÍLOVICE 143.4 - - 70.1 - - - 73.3 - - - - - - - - - -
330. VLADIMÍR MATĚNA 1959 Muž Kategorie-C VZS BLANSKO 141.4 - - - - - - 69.9 71.5 - - - - - - - - -
331. LUBOMÍR KOVÁŘ 1971 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 141.4 - - - - - - - - 71.2 - - - - - - - 70.2
332. JIŘÍ JEŽEK 1984 Muž Kategorie-A PHK 140.9 - 68.7 - - 72.2 - - - - - - - - - - - -
333. PETRA HROMÁDKOVÁ 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Blansko 140.4 - - 44.7 - - - - - - - - - 49.3 - - 46.4 -
334. SIMONA VYKOUKALOVÁ 1983 Žena Kategorie-A EKOL TEAM 139.5 - 68.9 - - - - - - - - - - 70.6 - - - -
335. VÁCLAV RÝZNAR 1977 Muž Kategorie-A ZNOJMO 139.2 - - - 69.8 - - - - 69.4 - - - - - - - -
336. PETR KREJČIŘÍK 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 138.8 45.7 - - - - - - 46.1 - - - - - - 47 - -
337. VÁCLAV KOVÁŘÍK 1963 Muž Kategorie-B TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ 137.7 - - - - - - - 71.2 - - - 66.5 - - - - -
338. IVO BODIŠ 1971 Muž Kategorie-A 137.2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 66.7 70.5 - -
339. LUBOMÍR BARTAL 1951 Muž Kategorie-C BK HODONÍN 136.7 - - - - - - - - 70.6 - - - - - - - 66.1
340. DANA FICKEROVÁ 1985 Žena Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 134.6 - 69.1 - - - - - - - - - 65.5 - - - - -
341. PAVEL POSPÍŠIL 1973 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 134.3 - 42.5 - - - - - - - - 42.9 48.9 - - - - -
342. PAVLÍNA SMÉKALOVÁ 1983 Žena Kategorie-A FBS OLOMOUC 133.1 - - 44 - 48.5 - - - - - - - 40.6 - - - -
343. ONDREJ GAŽOVIČ 1984 Muž Kategorie-A NITRA 132.9 - 66.8 66.1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
344. VOJTĚCH TOMÁŠ 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BÍLOVICE 130.4 - - - - - - 64.6 - - - 65.8 - - - - - -
345. KATEŘINA BEDNÁŘOVÁ 1981 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 129.2 - 43.1 - 44.1 - - - 42 - - - - - - - - -
346. KAREL WALTER 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC TRACK AND FIELD BRNO 126.8 - - - - - - - - - 61.9 - - - - 64.9 - -
347. JAN STREJČEK 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 125.4 - - - - - - - - - - 62.5 - 62.9 - - - -
348. LUBOMÍR HÝBL 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Autoškola Hýbl 125 - - - - - - - - - - 60.3 64.7 - - - - -
349. MATĚJ NYTRA 1988 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 124.8 - - - - - 63.6 - - 61.2 - - - - - - - -
350. PETR HORA 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KPPH Brno 124.4 - - - - 64.9 - - 59.5 - - - - - - - - -
351. PAVEL PONEŠ 1978 Muž Kategorie-A TK SOKOLI 121.4 - - - - - 60.6 - - - - - - - - 60.8 - -
352. LIBOR POLACH 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 121.1 - 61.4 - - - - - - - - 59.7 - - - - - -
353. ROMANA VLČKOVÁ 1971 Žena Kategorie-A STŘELKA BRNO 121.1 - - - - - 61.7 - - - - - - - - - - 59.4
354. ILJA KNOTEK 1953 Muž Kategorie-C 120.6 - 61.5 59.1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
355. DAVID VRÁNEK 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 120.4 - - - 60.5 - 59.9 - - - - - - - - - - -
356. RADEK HLAVÁČ 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BLÁHOVKA 119.4 - - - - - 59 - - - - - - 60.4 - - - -
357. EDUARD GÖPFERT 1971 Muž Kategorie-A - 118.4 - - 57.5 - 60.9 - - - - - - - - - - - -
358. LUCIE SKYBOVÁ 1987 Žena Kategorie-A ARC BRNO 117.2 - 62.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 54.8
359. NIKOL PTÁČKOVÁ 1978 Žena Kategorie-A KPKS BETA BRNO 115.9 - 56.4 - - 59.5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
360. VLADIMÍR CETKOVSKÝ 1945 Muž Kategorie-D ARC BRNO 115.5 61.6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 53.9
361. LUBOR BENDA 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 113.2 - - - - - 56.4 - - - - - - 56.8 - - - -
362. JOSEF KAŠPAR 1945 Muž Kategorie-D MS BRNO 113.1 - - 56.4 - - - 56.7 - - - - - - - - - -
363. MARKÉTA UNGROVÁ 1983 Žena Kategorie-A LITOMYŠL 112.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - 33 - 41.8 37.7 -
364. STANISLAV MUSIL 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 111.1 - - - 55.3 - - 55.8 - - - - - - - - - -
365. RICHARD PAVELKA 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 110.3 - - - - - - - - - 53.4 - - - - 56.9 - -
366. JARMILA SLAVÍČKOVÁ 1956 Žena Kategorie-C 109.6 - - 54.6 - - - 55 - - - - - - - - - -
367. JIŘÍ BUBENÍK 1944 Muž Kategorie-D LRS VYŠKOV 108.8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 54.1 54.7 - -
368. HANA BUDÍNSKÁ 1960 Žena Kategorie-B JIHLAVA 101.5 - - - - - - - - - 52.2 - - - - - - 49.3
369. JIŘÍ HOMOLÁČ 1990 Muž Junioři BARNEX SPORT BRNO 100 - - - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
370. MARTIN KUČERA 1980 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100
371. LUKÁŠ OLEJNÍČEK 1988 Muž Kategorie-A AC MS BRNO - New Line Tea 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
372. DAGMAR DVOŘÁČKOVÁ 1950 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 99.9 - - - - - 50 49.9 - - - - - - - - - -
373. LENKA SLABÁKOVÁ 1966 Žena Kategorie-B AC MS BRNO 99.7 - 50.4 - - - - 49.3 - - - - - - - - - -
374. JIŘÍ ŠMITÁK 1944 Muž Kategorie-D AC MORAVSKA SLAVIA 98.6 - - 50.2 - - - - - - - - - 48.4 - - - -
375. BOHUSLAV KOKTA 1940 Muž Kategorie-D MILPAT- KANADA 96.1 - - 51.4 - - 44.7 - - - - - - - - - - -
376. ALEXANDER BABJAK 1956 Muž Kategorie-C OREL BOHUNICE 95 - - 46.6 - 48.4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
377. VERONIKA HOLUBOVÁ 1983 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 92.4 - - 44.3 - - - 48.1 - - - - - - - - - -
378. RADIM MATYÁŠ 1975 Muž Kategorie-A SBK WIKY KYJOV 86 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 86
379. LIBOR TRTEK 1988 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNI BRNO 85 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 85
380. KAMIL PEŠEK 1980 Muž Kategorie-A KAMENIČKY 84.2 - 40.9 - - - 43.3 - - - - - - - - - - -
381. PAVEL KLIMEŠ 1958 Muž Kategorie-C WIKI KYJOV 83.8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 83.8
382. EDUARD ŠTĚRBÁK 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 83.3 - - - - - - - - - - 83.3 - - - - - -
383. PAVEL HORÁK 1961 Muž Kategorie-B AHA VYŠKOV 82.9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 82.9
384. MIROSLAV ŠMÍD 1984 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 82.7 - - - - - - - 82.7 - - - - - - - - -
385. LEOŠ SVOBODA 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL BLANSKO 81.1 81.1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
386. ZDENĚK POLÁK 1969 Muž Kategorie-B HORIZONT BLANSKO 80.2 80.2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
387. ALEŠ MACHO 1975 Muž Kategorie-A UNIVERZITA BRNO 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80
388. PETR VABROUŠEK 1973 Muž Kategorie-A AUTHOR TUFO ZLÍN 79.8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 79.8
389. MICHAL BIALOŽYT 1987 Muž Kategorie-A SK ŽABOVŘESKY 79.5 - - - 79.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
390. STANISLAV JURÁNEK 1987 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNI BRNO 79.2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 79.2 - -
391. MIROSLAV PODBORSKÝ 1966 Muž Kategorie-B CYKLO PAVKA 78.4 78.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
392. DANIEL HÁJEK 1989 Muž Junioři ATLETIKA POLIČKA 78.1 - - - 78.1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
393. ONDŘEJ ROSA 1988 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNI BRNO 77.8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 77.8
394. MATEW SMITH 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 77.6 - - - - - - 77.6 - - - - - - - - - -
395. VÁCLAV GULIŠ 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BOJANOVICE 77.3 - - - - - - - - 77.3 - - - - - - - -
396. PETR KOUTNÝ 1983 Muž Kategorie-A UNIVERZITA BRNO 76.7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 76.7 -
397. PAVEL NENIČKA 1963 Muž Kategorie-B VLKOŠ 76.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 76.5
398. JOSEF ZIKA 1971 Muž Kategorie-A ATLETIKA ZÁBŘEH 75.9 - - - - - - - - - - - - 75.9 - - - -
399. JAROSLAV URBÁNEK 1982 Muž Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 75.3 - - - - - - - - - 75.3 - - - - - - -
400. PAVEL KRÁLÍK 1988 Muž Kategorie-A VAVŘINEC 75.3 75.3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
401. KAREL PAUSCHEK 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 75 - - - - - 75 - - - - - - - - - - -
402. JIŘÍ NOŽKA 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT BRNO 75 75 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
403. JIŘÍ FRANZ 1990 Muž Junioři BIATLONKLUB ŘÍČANY 74.9 - - 74.9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
404. JIŘÍ TARANT 1958 Muž Kategorie-C PRAHA 74.6 74.6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
405. IRENA PETŘÍKOVÁ 1983 Žena Kategorie-A ASC BUČOVICE 73.9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 73.9
406. RADEK DOČKAL 1966 Muž Kategorie-B RILA TEAM 73.7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 73.7
407. ZDENĚK NOVÁK 1961 Muž Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK 73.3 73.3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
408. JAN KOUŘIL 1986 Muž Kategorie-A UNIVERZITA BRNO 72.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 72.5
409. PETR PADĚLEK 1987 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 72.5 - - - - - - - - 72.5 - - - - - - - -
410. TOMÁŠ PISARČÍK 1963 Muž Kategorie-B 72.3 - - - - - - - 72.3 - - - - - - - - -
411. ŠTĚPÁN ZIMMERMANN 1991 Muž Junioři ONOS TEAM 72.2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 72.2 -
412. MILAN BERKA 1990 Muž Junioři HC BLANSKO 72.1 72.1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
413. ADAM BRAVENÝ 1988 Muž Kategorie-A VSK MZL BRNO 71.7 - - - - - 71.7 - - - - - - - - - - -
414. ALENA BALCAROVÁ 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 71.4 - - - - - - - 71.4 - - - - - - - - -
415. MIROSLAV KREJČÍ 1964 Muž Kategorie-B MUCHOVA BOUDA 71.4 - - - 71.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
416. MICHAL KRÁL 1982 Muž Kategorie-A SK CHOTĚBOŘ 71.3 - - - - - - - 71.3 - - - - - - - - -
417. JIŘÍ KNOTEK 1991 Muž Junioři SOKOL BRNO I 71.1 - 71.1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
418. ADAM FRITCHER 1975 Muž Kategorie-A INIVIDUÁLNMÍ 70.9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 70.9
419. ONDŘEJ PLECHATÝ 1984 Muž Kategorie-A FOTBAL BÍTEŠ 70.8 - - - - - - - - - 70.8 - - - - - - -
420. LUKÁŠ PŘICHYSTAL 1981 Muž Kategorie-A TJ PŘÍSNOTICE 70.7 - - - - - - - - - 70.7 - - - - - - -
421. JAN SOCHOR 1988 Muž Kategorie-A HAV 70.7 - 70.7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
422. IVOŠ HÁJEK 1961 Muž Kategorie-B SOKOL DOUBRAVICE 70.7 70.7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
423. JIŘÍ ŠMARDA 1981 Muž Kategorie-A CVK BRNO 70.6 - - - - - - - - - - 70.6 - - - - - -
424. PETR HALAS 1973 Muž Kategorie-A AHA VYŠKOV 70.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 70.5
425. TOMÁŠ VIDEMAN 1970 Muž Kategorie-A KUNŠTÁT 70.5 70.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
426. ANTONÍN NOVOTNÝ 1987 Muž Kategorie-A OSLAVANY 70.3 - 70.3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
427. JAKUB ŠESTÁK 1990 Muž Junioři - 70 70 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
428. LIBOR VAVÁK 1959 Muž Kategorie-C SOKOL SADSKÁ 69.6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 69.6
429. PIERLUIGI CUCCHIARINI 1958 Muž Kategorie-C ITÁLIE 69.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 69.5 - -
430. METODĚJ TALANDA 1983 Muž Kategorie-A SK JUNDROV 69.5 - - - - - - - - - - 69.5 - - - - - -
431. LIBOR BARTOŠ 1961 Muž Kategorie-B HODONÍN 69.3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 69.3
432. JIŘÍ KREJČÍ 1990 Muž Junioři PRDLAVKA 69.1 - 69.1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
433. RENATA ŠŤASTNÁ 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 69 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 69 - -
434. IVO BOROVEC 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 69 69 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
435. PETR MAZAL 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BLANSKO 68.9 68.9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
436. MIROSLAV BERKA 1992 Muž Junioři HC BLANSKO 68.8 68.8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
437. MICHAL DOUBEK 1974 Muž Kategorie-A CVK BRNO 68.1 - - - - - - - - - - 68.1 - - - - - -
438. MICHAL KORCINA 1973 Muž Kategorie-A STŘELKA 67.7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 67.7
439. PAVEL SVOBODA 1955 Muž Kategorie-C TJ SLOUP 67.6 67.6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
440. MILAN SOJKA 1998 Muž Junioři VSK UNI BRNO 67.3 67.3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
441. TOMÁŠ BÍLEK 1990 Muž Junioři BLAŽOVICE 67.3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 67.3
442. LUDĚK FRANZ 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BIATLONKLUB ŘÍČANY 67.2 - - 67.2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
443. PETR HARESTA 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BLANSKO 66.7 66.7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
444. JAN DVOŘÁK 1977 Muž Kategorie-A AC MS BRNO 66.6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 66.6
445. TOMÁŠ CHOBOLA 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AK WKM 66.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 66.4
446. BLANKA NEUBAUEROVÁ 1974 Žena Kategorie-A AHA VYŠKOV 66.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 66.4 - -
447. JAROSLAV KOČA 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ŽABOVŘESKY 66.1 - - - - 66.1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
448. PAVEL HORÁK 1962 Muž Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT BRNO 66.1 66.1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
449. RADEK HLAVATÝ 1966 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 66 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 66
450. PAVEL STEHLÍK 1974 Muž Kategorie-A HOSTĚRÁDKY -REŠOV 65.8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 65.8
451. KATEŘINA FESSLOVÁ 1992 Žena Junioři MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 65.5 - 65.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
452. MARIE HYNŠTOVÁ 1957 Žena Kategorie-C AHA VYŠKOV 65.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 65.5
453. JAN BÍLEK 1993 Muž Junioři UNI BRNO 64.8 64.8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
454. JAKUB JURČAGA 1985 Muž Kategorie-A VETERINÁRNÍ UNIVERZITA 64.2 - - - - - - - 64.2 - - - - - - - - -
455. ZDENĚK HLAVÁČ 1946 Muž Kategorie-D ASK BLANSKO 64 64 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
456. LIBOR ŠTOURAČ 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Track and Field 63.8 - - - - - - - - - 63.8 - - - - - - -
457. PAVEL KAŠPAŘÍK 1975 Muž Kategorie-A OREL - BLAŽOVICE 63.8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 63.8
458. ZBYŠEK KORECKÝ 1962 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 63.7 - - 63.7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
459. VLADIMÍR PROCHÁZKA 1952 Muž Kategorie-C TROUBSKO 63.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 63.4 -
460. JAN HLAVÁČEK 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 63.4 - - - - - 63.4 - - - - - - - - - - -
461. JIŘÍ ŠKODA 1975 Muž Kategorie-A TJ OSLAVANY 63.4 - - - - - - 63.4 - - - - - - - - - -
462. DALIMIL MAREK 1960 Muž Kategorie-B ISCAREX Č.TŘEBOVÁ 63.2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 63.2
463. PETR KAŠÍK 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 63 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 63 - - -
464. PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 62.9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 62.9
465. MARKÉTA SCHUBERTOVÁ 1988 Žena Kategorie-A OLYMPIA BRUNTÁL 62.7 62.7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
466. ONDŘEJ RICHTER 1987 Muž Kategorie-A individuální 62.7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 62.7
467. KATEŘINA DOUBKOVÁ 1972 Žena Kategorie-A AHA VYŠKOV 62.6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 62.6
468. JAROSLAV TRÁVNÍČEK 1964 Muž Kategorie-B DRNOVICE 62.3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 62.3
469. MICHAELA HLAVATÁ 1991 Žena Junioři ACP OLYMP BRNO 62.1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 62.1
470. PETR KLEPAL 1966 Muž Kategorie-B BLANSKO 62 62 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
471. JIŘÍ GERIG 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 61.9 - - - - - - - - - - 61.9 - - - - - -
472. DANIEL GLADIŠ 1968 Muž Kategorie-B SKG BRNO 61.8 - - - - - 61.8 - - - - - - - - - - -
473. JIŘÍ VYMAZAL 1974 Muž Kategorie-A RÁJEC JESTŘEBÍ 61.8 61.8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
474. MARKÉTA KLOFANDOVÁ 1986 Žena Kategorie-A SOKOL POZOŘICE 61.6 - 61.6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
475. LIBOR ZVĚŘINA 1965 Muž Kategorie-B ČERNÁ HORA 61.4 61.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
476. IRENA ANTOŠOVÁ 1967 Žena Kategorie-B UNI BRNO 61.1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 61.1
477. JAKUB ANTOŠ 1964 Muž Kategorie-B AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 61.1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 61.1
478. JINDŘICH ŽALUDEK 1954 Muž Kategorie-C SKOB ZLÍN 60.9 60.9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
479. ZDEŇKA KOMÁRKOVÁ 1974 Žena Kategorie-A OLEŠNICE 60.8 60.8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
480. PETR ŠMATERA 1961 Muž Kategorie-B KUNŠTÁT 60.6 60.6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
481. JAKUB CÍSAŘ 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 59.8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 59.8
482. LUKÁŠ VECHETA 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK METEOR BRNO 59.8 - - - - - - - 59.8 - - - - - - - - -
483. ZDENĚK BUDIŠ 1989 Muž Junioři PONĚTOVICE 59.7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 59.7
484. PETR UHMANN 1951 Muž Kategorie-C Tesla 59.7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 59.7 - -
485. RUDOLF VILČEK 1954 Muž Kategorie-C EKOL BRNO 59.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 59.5
486. MIROSLAV BÍLEK 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BLAŽOVICE 59.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 59.5
487. PETR NOHEL 1969 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 59.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 59.5 - -
488. DOMINIK BERÁNEK 1990 Muž Junioři BRNO 59.4 - - 59.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
489. PETER CHOCHOLÁČEK 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 59.4 - - - - - - 59.4 - - - - - - - - - -
490. RADEK NOVÁČEK 1987 Muž Kategorie-A OOB TŘEBÍČ 59.4 - 59.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
491. IVAN KŘIVÁNEK 1956 Muž Kategorie-C SLAVKOV U BRNA 59.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 59.4
492. JIŘÍ HAJDAMACH 1994 Muž Junioři SC RÁJEČKO 59.3 59.3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
493. MARTIN TOBIÁŠ 1992 Muž Junioři SLAVKOV 59.3 - - - - - - - 59.3 - - - - - - - - -
494. JAROSLAV STLOUKAL 1946 Muž Kategorie-D KCT ADAMOV 59.1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 59.1
495. KAREL KARAS 1945 Muž Kategorie-D BK HODONÍN 58.9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 58.9
496. MARTA DURNOVÁ 1964 Žena Kategorie-B VHS PLUS VESELÍ N/MOR. 58.8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 58.8
497. BOŽENA KOVÁČOVÁ 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 58.7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 58.7
498. MICHAL STANĚK 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ALF SERVIS BLANSKO 58.5 58.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
499. JAROSLAV LAVIČKA 1959 Muž Kategorie-C Drásov 58.3 - - - - - - - - - - - - 58.3 - - - -
500. BOHUŠ BARBOŘÁK 1959 Muž Kategorie-C TJ L100 OLOMOUC 58.2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 58.2
501. KRISTÝNA ZAVŘELOVÁ 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 57.7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 57.7 - - -
502. LUKÁŠ SÝKORA 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 57.4 - - - - 57.4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
503. PAVEL KONEČNÝ 1978 Muž Kategorie-A MUTĚNICE 57.3 57.3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
504. LADISLAV MIZERA 1953 Muž Kategorie-C IMOS BRNO 57.1 - - - - - 57.1 - - - - - - - - - - -
505. MICHAELA NÁDENÍČKOVÁ 1979 Žena Kategorie-A AAC BRNO 56.9 56.9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
506. MARTIN FEIGL 1989 Muž Junioři 56.9 - - - - - - 56.9 - - - - - - - - - -
507. MICHAELA JURČOVÁ 1989 Žena Junioři LS BRNO 56.8 - - - - - - - - - - - - 56.8 - - - -
508. PROKOP VESELÝ 1969 Muž Kategorie-B KUNŠTÁT 56.7 56.7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
509. LIBOR ZOUHAR 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO-LÍŠEŇ 56.7 - - - - - - - - - - - 56.7 - - - - -
510. ALEŠ BERKA 1983 Muž Kategorie-A INDIVIDUALNI 56.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 56.5
511. ROBERT DOUŠEK 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 56.5 - - - - - - - - - - - 56.5 - - - - -
512. FRANTIŠEK PETŘÍK 1959 Muž Kategorie-C ASC BUČOVICE 56.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 56.4
513. FRANTIŠEK KUBÍČEK 1946 Muž Kategorie-D L100 OSTRAVA 56 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 56
514. PETER KUŠ 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 55.8 - - - - - - 55.8 - - - - - - - - - -
515. JIŘÍ BRZOBOHATÝ 1975 Muž Kategorie-A TVAROŽNÁ 55.3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 55.3
516. VÍT KUBALEC 1988 Muž Kategorie-A BLAŽOVICE 55 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 55
517. RICHARD MAZÚR 1994 Muž Junioři ACT TRACK AND FIELD 54.9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 54.9 - -
518. HANA ŠMAJSTRLOVÁ 1989 Žena Junioři AOV 54.9 - 54.9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
519. PAVEL FRANK 1947 Muž Kategorie-D HOLUBICE 54.8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 54.8
520. ALOIS KALÁB 1949 Muž Kategorie-D OREL BLAŽOVICE 54.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 54.5
521. ONDŘEJ FIALA 1976 Muž Kategorie-A AC Slavkov 54.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 54.5
522. MILAN VOJTEK 1968 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 54.4 - - - - - 54.4 - - - - - - - - - - -
523. MAREK PEŠA 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 54.4 - - - - - - - - - - 54.4 - - - - - -
524. PETR KAŇA 1964 Muž Kategorie-B TJ KOSTICE 54.2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 54.2
525. KAREL SOUČEK 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 54.2 - 54.2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
526. ŠÁRKA KRČKOVÁ 1988 Žena Kategorie-A FOSA PROSTĚJOV 53.8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 53.8 -
527. JAN CHARVÁT 1947 Muž Kategorie-D TRIATLON BRNO 53.8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 53.8
528. MARTIN ŠVANDA 1976 Muž Kategorie-A STARÝ LÍSKOVEC 53.5 - - - - - - 53.5 - - - - - - - - - -
529. MARTIN ZÁVODNÝ 1988 Muž Kategorie-A SK METEOR BRNO 53.4 - - - - - - - 53.4 - - - - - - - - -
530. PETR HALBRŠTAT 1967 Muž Kategorie-B TK ZNOJMO 53.3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 53.3
531. HANA ŠVÁCHOVÁ 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 53.2 - - - - - - - - - - 53.2 - - - - - -
532. EVA MLEJNKOVÁ 1974 Žena Kategorie-A AK DRNOVICE 53 53 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
533. DALIBOR PETR 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 52.8 - - - - - - - - 52.8 - - - - - - - -
534. SILVIA ŽIŽKOVÁ 1979 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 52.6 - 52.6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
535. PAVEL ZÁDĚRA 1995 Muž Junioři KPKS BETA BRNO 52.5 - - - - - 52.5 - - - - - - - - - - -
536. MICHAL EHRENBENGER 1991 Muž Junioři 52.1 - - - - - - 52.1 - - - - - - - - - -
537. BOHUSLAV RŮŽIČKA 1946 Muž Kategorie-D SC RÁJEČKO 52 52 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
538. ONDŘEJ KOVÁŘÍK 1989 Muž Junioři BRNO 51.8 - - - - - - - - 51.8 - - - - - - - -
539. LADISLAV LÁSZLO 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 51.6 - - - - - - - - 51.6 - - - - - - - -
540. RADEK PAULÍK 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 51.5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 51.5
541. ONDRA FORMAN 1977 Muž Kategorie-A CK Kudrna 51.3 - - - - - - 51.3 - - - - - - - - -