Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

2021

Pořadí Jméno Ročník Kategorie Oddíl Celkem 2. 6. 9. 6. 16. 6. 23. 6. 30. 6. 7. 7. 14. 7. 21. 7. 28. 7. 4. 8. 11. 8. 18. 8. 25. 8. 1. 9. 8. 9. 15. 9.
1. Lukáš Soural 1982 Kategorie-A Siemens Energy & Vsk Uni Brno 846.81 95.12 87.14 94.52 89.83 98.16 100 96.61 94.17 91.26 - - - - - - -
2. Petr Beneš 1987 Kategorie-A 784.57 86.08 84.42 88.12 82.74 88.57 93.27 89.66 85.95 85.76 - - - - - - -
3. Zdeněk Hrabovský 1985 Kategorie-A 734.38 93.28 90.87 92.57 89.01 93.98 - 91.9 93.31 89.46 - - - - - - -
4. Maroš Sovák 1985 Kategorie-A 715.17 76.82 78.82 79.86 76.29 81.78 83.97 80.38 79.45 77.8 - - - - - - -
5. Martin Štěpánek 1981 Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 706.71 90.58 88.53 88.7 87.08 89.93 93.62 - 86.21 82.06 - - - - - - -
6. Zbyněk Bednář 1973 Kategorie-B AK Tišnov 694.17 77.76 76.09 78.67 73.73 78.67 84.13 75.94 77.48 71.7 - - - - - - -
7. Jan Vizner 1993 Kategorie-A 688.19 76.73 77.98 81.53 77.95 79.02 78.58 74.47 66.82 75.11 - - - - - - -
8. Petr Bělohoubek 1972 Kategorie-B Brno 682.37 77.11 74.06 76.96 72.09 76.93 82.48 73.69 75.93 73.12 - - - - - - -
9. Martin Bulín 1985 Kategorie-A Ivančice 678.9 86.78 86.42 85.62 85.06 87.96 - 82.04 83.01 82.01 - - - - - - -
10. Adam Szymanik 1996 Kategorie-A AKBK 667.16 - 87.07 95.62 92.52 98.67 - 98.78 100 94.5 - - - - - - -
11. Pavel Zikmund 1982 Kategorie-A Ústavní kokoti 666.31 70.39 72.32 72.31 72.13 77.24 80.18 74.61 74.98 72.15 - - - - - - -
12. Martin Žaloudek 1978 Kategorie-B 665.74 76.27 70.86 73.74 63.81 77.84 80.64 73.26 75.47 73.85 - - - - - - -
13. Libor Vojtek 1984 Kategorie-A Endeka Bassta team 662.63 82.37 - 82.21 78.35 83.33 86.03 85.06 84.21 81.07 - - - - - - -
14. Lukáš Bár 1974 Kategorie-B Kongsberg PCS Brno 659.67 76.5 72.36 71.85 68.74 73.88 77.76 71.99 74.59 72 - - - - - - -
15. Josef Nováček 1958 Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 657.06 74.12 71.6 73.71 71.41 74.41 79.22 70.43 73.19 68.97 - - - - - - -
16. Radim Hupšil 1984 Kategorie-A 656.49 73.67 70.05 71.75 70.7 76.31 77.14 72.09 74.72 70.06 - - - - - - -
17. Igor Čech 1977 Kategorie-B 649.65 74.89 70.18 70.52 68.84 73.1 78.05 69.32 74.79 69.96 - - - - - - -
18. Vladimír Oujezdský 1976 Kategorie-B SDH Starý Lískovec 647.94 68.54 71.82 74.11 69.19 73.79 75.89 72.74 72.49 69.37 - - - - - - -
19. Milan Doležal 1972 Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 638.71 82.01 79.31 81.35 78.81 81.12 - 80.06 80.26 75.79 - - - - - - -
20. Tomáš Zhoř 1985 Kategorie-A Brno 638.01 80.03 80.01 77.44 76.12 81 84.53 - 80.52 78.36 - - - - - - -
21. Martin Blažek 2003 Junioři Biatlonklub Říčany 636.55 - 77 79.86 77.55 75.49 81.68 81.38 82.38 81.21 - - - - - - -
22. Tomáš Hrdina 1979 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 635.28 92.14 89.27 91.15 87.75 91.87 - 91.12 91.98 - - - - - - - -
23. Tomáš Frank 1988 Kategorie-A 627.73 72.25 68.09 67.78 68.15 74.87 75.34 67.78 69.1 64.37 - - - - - - -
24. Jiřina Coufalová 1978 Kategorie-B Brno 617.05 68.93 68.17 67.81 68.32 68.5 72.11 65.8 71.1 66.31 - - - - - - -
25. Tomáš Kapounek 1984 Kategorie-A 610.19 77.73 75.16 75.32 75.86 80.69 - 72.25 79.02 74.16 - - - - - - -
26. Tomáš Strachota 1986 Kategorie-A Opice 610.04 87.38 87.46 89.07 85.49 89.3 - - 87.42 83.92 - - - - - - -
27. Marek Indra 1972 Kategorie-B 609.24 78.7 75.26 - 73.65 77.21 81.16 74.95 77 71.31 - - - - - - -
28. Halka Kočí 1980 Kategorie-B 608.66 75.22 73.92 - 74.29 77.6 80.64 73.9 78.42 74.67 - - - - - - -
29. Helena Grauerová 1978 Kategorie-B 598.86 67.76 67.58 65.74 63.9 66.57 73.46 65.69 65.12 63.04 - - - - - - -
30. Miroslav Švihel 1986 Kategorie-A BS Slopné 595.91 74.56 73.13 75.9 71.74 76.52 77.95 74.88 - 71.23 - - - - - - -
31. Karel Cihelka 1988 Kategorie-A 592.68 - 85.1 - 83.14 85.06 92.05 89.76 88.84 68.73 - - - - - - -
32. Tomáš Horký 1967 Kategorie-C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 591.57 66.6 65.56 65.94 63.57 67.1 70.15 63.04 66.82 62.79 - - - - - - -
33. Lukáš Jeremias 1986 Kategorie-A A12 590.46 74.39 73.27 75.74 72.2 75.46 - 72.57 75.2 71.63 - - - - - - -
34. Michal Zedníček 1987 Kategorie-A (R)UNISáci 573.19 82.98 82.68 84.12 80.44 79.76 - 79.32 83.89 - - - - - - - -
35. Kamil Kunz 1978 Kategorie-B 571.18 - 78.66 82.12 78.85 - 87.82 81.75 83.13 78.85 - - - - - - -
36. Martin Bábek 1971 Kategorie-C Šneci v běhu 569.79 68.35 61.06 59.63 62.12 64.89 62.72 63.09 65.86 62.07 - - - - - - -
37. Radek Vodička 1969 Kategorie-C ARTOSS REALITY, BRNO 566.82 65.53 69.02 68.63 70.19 73.1 78.58 72.7 - 69.07 - - - - - - -
38. Petr Šmídek 1977 Kategorie-B 566.07 70.56 70.56 - 69.97 72.89 75.57 67.87 71.71 66.94 - - - - - - -
39. Jan Feller 1991 Kategorie-A 565.56 71.31 68.89 66.71 71.26 75.24 75.98 67.27 - 68.9 - - - - - - -
40. Aleš Liška 1977 Kategorie-B Universal USU Team 564.59 84.04 80.68 80.99 73.29 - 84.02 - 83.25 78.32 - - - - - - -
41. Markéta Dokoupilová 1977 Kategorie-B 562.25 70.17 68.81 70.02 - 72.37 73.24 71.77 68.77 67.1 - - - - - - -
42. Lucie Vaculová 1982 Kategorie-A RUN&MUM 561.89 82.14 79.2 79.35 78.35 82.88 - 78.7 81.27 - - - - - - - -
43. Honza Mikula 1979 Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 561.83 70.17 70.1 73.23 68.95 71.62 - 69.91 71.01 66.84 - - - - - - -
44. Rudolf Müller 1976 Kategorie-B AKBK 561 - 94.03 95.92 93.09 97.12 - 93 - 87.84 - - - - - - -
45. Jaroslav Balák 1957 Kategorie-D Vinohrady 560.34 70.25 68.89 70.38 68.25 - 74.54 69.41 70.98 67.64 - - - - - - -
46. Petr Dytrt 1976 Kategorie-B 557.7 82.64 79.47 - 76.5 81.03 - 80.38 82.69 74.99 - - - - - - -
47. Tomáš Paseka 1982 Kategorie-A Mabruk Team Brno 556.1 77.82 76.49 77.2 78.53 79.27 85.33 - 81.46 - - - - - - - -
48. Jiří Kolář 1976 Kategorie-B STG Česká 554.69 78.82 74.25 78.26 77.73 82.1 86.2 - - 77.33 - - - - - - -
49. Vladimír Zelinka 1989 Kategorie-A 553.41 80.51 79.25 79.01 77.99 - 83.14 78.28 - 75.23 - - - - - - -
50. Jaroslav Beneš 1978 Kategorie-B ShiJi Do 549.74 80.96 80.79 82.94 78.76 69.45 - - 80.22 76.62 - - - - - - -
51. Jiří Fiala 1984 Kategorie-A Jéčka 547.96 73.37 77.77 79.56 77.77 - - 79.9 81.57 78.02 - - - - - - -
52. Filip Vrána 1976 Kategorie-B Jundrov 545.75 76.36 76.29 77.28 75.74 - 83.36 76.76 79.96 - - - - - - - -
53. Tomáš Hájek 1991 Kategorie-A 544.25 77.61 76.19 79.05 78.35 81.72 - - 77.48 73.85 - - - - - - -
54. Michal Repta 1987 Kategorie-A Po Zemi 541.8 - 83.99 92.69 88.49 95.66 - 91.85 - 89.12 - - - - - - -
55. Jan Charvát 1969 Kategorie-C Brno 533.93 - 74.35 75.74 72.94 77.27 80.74 75.41 77.48 - - - - - - - -
56. Alexander Mrůzek 1965 Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 530.26 68.28 65.97 65.04 65.18 67.39 - 65.69 68.02 64.69 - - - - - - -
57. Daniel Roško 1982 Kategorie-A 523.02 - 82.68 89.93 82.04 88.81 - - 89.76 89.8 - - - - - - -
58. Dana Pokorná 1983 Kategorie-A 522.63 68.19 64.01 63.89 64.02 64.91 67.38 64.39 65.84 - - - - - - - -
59. Michal Vaňáč 1982 Kategorie-A 2BWINNER TEAM 517.38 - 86.81 88.27 - 88.06 - 84.66 85.91 83.67 - - - - - - -
60. jiří Šimoník 2001 Junioři Orel-Židenice 516.51 87.04 85.47 - 82.29 82.49 93.9 85.32 - - - - - - - - -
61. David Babáček 1978 Kategorie-B 514.74 - 63.45 61.18 61.84 66.94 68.62 63.83 66.06 62.82 - - - - - - -
62. Jakub Kura 1991 Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 514.66 73.37 72.18 74.11 - - 75.93 73.59 73 72.48 - - - - - - -
63. Lukáš Ryba 1979 Kategorie-B 513.67 86.59 84.24 85.87 84.12 - - 87.2 - 85.65 - - - - - - -
64. Luděk Dolíhal 1988 Kategorie-A VSK Uni Brno / Uherčice 511.61 90.25 86.55 87.13 85.44 - - 77.13 85.11 - - - - - - - -
65. Jiří Huťka 1991 Kategorie-A Brno Řečkovice 507.06 - 72.81 71.09 70.7 74.99 79.52 71.64 - 66.31 - - - - - - -
66. Jaroslav Kadlec 1980 Kategorie-B MK Hlinsko 506.07 85.86 83.39 - 82.29 - 87.52 85.28 - 81.73 - - - - - - -
67. Petr Kazda 1970 Kategorie-C 504.97 85.14 82.74 85.67 - - - 85.06 84.58 81.78 - - - - - - -
68. Ghazi Ben Taher 1990 Kategorie-A 503.06 60.79 62.6 60.02 - 64.67 66.7 60.93 65.74 61.61 - - - - - - -
69. Monika Rusínová 1977 Kategorie-B 502.09 71.99 72.9 71.64 70.52 74.05 - - 73.09 67.9 - - - - - - -
70. Lenka Topinková 1976 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 501.2 72.61 71.08 72.73 68.5 74.38 - - 71.56 70.34 - - - - - - -
71. Radka Peniáková 1983 Kategorie-A 497.41 61.96 62.1 62.31 60.14 63.85 - 62.46 62.71 61.88 - - - - - - -
72. Dagmar Dvořáčková 1950 Kategorie-E 496.24 54.5 53.86 53.63 54.07 57.51 58.78 54.3 57.11 52.48 - - - - - - -
73. Jan Toman 1984 Kategorie-A 492.75 - 78.08 81.57 - - 86.44 83.57 83.44 79.65 - - - - - - -
74. Marek Hladný 1972 Kategorie-B Brno 491.43 70.66 69.55 69.66 - - 73.89 69.7 71.13 66.84 - - - - - - -
75. Roman Čišecký 1988 Kategorie-A AT&T 490.03 - 78.66 81.8 79.73 82.97 87.09 - - 79.78 - - - - - - -
76. Jiří Franz 1990 Kategorie-A AKBK 489.74 99.8 97.25 - 95.04 100 - 97.65 - - - - - - - - -
77. Ladislav Števanka 1981 Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 487.65 - - 80.03 79.31 83.69 - 82.42 82.73 79.47 - - - - - - -
78. Richard Sláma 1962 Kategorie-C PBV MTB Team Brno 486.74 69.22 68.37 70.99 66.52 - 74.15 - 69.68 67.81 - - - - - - -
79. Jan Daněk 1989 Kategorie-A 486.18 68.75 70.14 70.55 66.52 70.02 74.94 - - 65.26 - - - - - - -
80. Renáta Procházková 1986 Kategorie-A 484.7 68.93 - 69.23 66 69.83 73.03 69.02 68.66 - - - - - - - -
81. Jiří Barvíř 1982 Kategorie-A 483.77 62.32 66.46 70.02 68.53 68.62 76.21 71.61 - - - - - - - - -
82. Jan Sponar 1950 Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 483.19 54.74 53.76 53.06 52.45 54.66 58.1 50.56 55.56 50.3 - - - - - - -
83. Marek Pivoda 1987 Kategorie-A jsb 482.5 72.22 - - 68.98 69.43 70.31 66.02 70.58 64.96 - - - - - - -
84. Martin Jurák 1989 Kategorie-A Smartlook 481.96 - 64.54 67.62 66.16 - 74.54 68.58 71.42 69.1 - - - - - - -
85. Lucie Mádrová 1975 Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 481.79 70.42 68.21 66.86 67.91 70.85 - 67.39 70.15 - - - - - - - -
86. Šárka Buchtová 1973 Kategorie-B 480.17 67.4 67.34 69.46 65.78 - 72.61 69.67 67.91 - - - - - - - -
87. Martin Šimunek 1966 Kategorie-C Modřice 479.62 81.41 79.74 - 77.2 82.58 - - 80.97 77.72 - - - - - - -
88. Rosťa Růžička 1973 Kategorie-B 473.22 68.49 63.66 67.01 65.06 - 69.26 68.73 71.01 - - - - - - - -
89. David Zourek 2003 Junioři Blansko 472.82 78.3 - 80.08 74.99 - 85.97 79.39 74.09 - - - - - - - -
90. Jiří Soják 1982 Kategorie-A 472.3 60.94 58.69 58.23 58.06 62.05 - 56.3 60.24 57.79 - - - - - - -
91. Lenka Butorová 1980 Kategorie-B 2B Winner 470.93 - 78.61 - 75.91 78.05 83.41 75.13 79.82 - - - - - - - -
92. Luboš Pecka 1985 Kategorie-A Pecka walking & running 467.83 - 60.39 61.66 - 68.4 74.19 67.36 68.45 67.38 - - - - - - -
93. Štěpán Havlíček 1983 Kategorie-A 467.6 65.63 66.08 65.85 66.46 71.35 - 67.36 - 64.87 - - - - - - -
94. Jiří Selucký 1965 Kategorie-C 466.6 - 76.8 78.84 76.12 81.96 81.21 - - 71.67 - - - - - - -
95. Lukáš Kocur 1977 Kategorie-B AKBK 462.05 - 92.39 - 91.47 96.02 - 91.33 - 90.84 - - - - - - -
96. Bohuslav Doňar 1950 Kategorie-E SOKOL Brno Královo Pole 458.82 57.09 54.54 55.79 - 59.52 60.53 58.01 58.56 54.78 - - - - - - -
97. Peter Ďuriač 1990 Kategorie-A Jedľové Kostoľany 456.01 75.78 74.97 74.19 - - 81.42 - 75.76 73.89 - - - - - - -
98. Jan Pivec 1981 Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 455.96 - 79.09 76.6 - - 80.64 71.49 78.21 69.93 - - - - - - -
99. Albín Hanák 1951 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia 450.96 - 60.96 64.76 61.58 - 70.27 64.67 66.21 62.51 - - - - - - -
100. Ladislav Voráč 1986 Kategorie-A 443.61 65.61 62.23 64.59 61.44 63.58 66.56 - - 59.6 - - - - - - -
101. Petr Balcar 1985 Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 443.15 - 87.53 86.67 - - 94.11 - 88.98 85.86 - - - - - - -
102. Denis Matoušek 1988 Kategorie-A 442.01 - - - - 89.75 90.01 90.31 87.42 84.52 - - - - - - -
103. Lukáš Berta 1979 Kategorie-B Svobodná vlaštovka 438.14 59.77 61.61 - 58.92 66.88 - 62.87 65.99 62.1 - - - - - - -
104. Karel Ustohal 1977 Kategorie-B ZelenE Rosice 438.03 67.8 - 62.47 59.23 - 65.19 59.63 62.42 61.29 - - - - - - -
105. Jiří Slavík 1954 Kategorie-D 436.55 65.23 60.87 59.63 61.39 64.82 - 63.16 - 61.45 - - - - - - -
106. Marek Fajstavr 1988 Kategorie-A 434.23 - 85.98 88.96 83.39 87.86 - - 88.04 - - - - - - - -
107. Pavel Otoupalík 1955 Kategorie-D Brno 432.15 54.56 - 51.12 51.97 55.72 58.81 52.75 55.93 51.29 - - - - - - -
108. Veronika Ubrová 1978 Kategorie-B Body Care Brno 430.87 - 60.65 62.36 59.48 62.44 64.09 59.48 62.37 - - - - - - - -
109. Petr Poupě 1987 Kategorie-A Smartlook 428.2 72.58 71.87 72.31 73.21 - - - 71.04 67.19 - - - - - - -
110. Šárka Kolářová 1976 Kategorie-B STG Česká 426.34 - 66.23 73.27 69.33 73.93 75.25 - - 68.33 - - - - - - -
111. iva zitová 1959 Kategorie-D žádný 426.25 52.39 52.88 52.13 51.49 53.79 58.24 - 55.1 50.23 - - - - - - -
112. Radim Lukeš 1976 Kategorie-B Bavory 421.08 70.37 70.22 - 70.48 73.31 - 68.93 - 67.77 - - - - - - -
113. Josef Kučera 1985 Kategorie-A Rosice/Kuřim 420.31 - 64.12 72.7 70.92 72.41 - - 69.96 70.2 - - - - - - -
114. Michaela Minaříková 1986 Kategorie-A 418.45 52.65 51.48 49.92 51.34 53.34 54.12 52.17 53.43 - - - - - - - -
115. Jiří Rýdel 1983 Kategorie-A 418.17 - 68.21 68.18 69.3 71.02 74.72 - 66.74 - - - - - - - -
116. Hynek Mlčoušek 1977 Kategorie-B 407.47 60.54 52.81 61.56 53.56 60.59 60.73 57.68 - - - - - - - - -
117. Jindřich SCHICK 1975 Kategorie-B 406.53 84.54 - - 76.94 82.1 85.91 - - 77.04 - - - - - - -
118. David Lenhart 1979 Kategorie-B Brno 404.9 71.11 66.8 67.47 65.18 68.4 - - 65.94 - - - - - - - -
119. Martin Hess 1987 Kategorie-A 402.71 69.36 66.38 - 66.16 68.15 - 64.83 67.83 - - - - - - - -
120. Karen Böhmová 2003 Junioři 399.81 65.67 66.61 - - 69.73 - 64.65 67.89 65.26 - - - - - - -
121. Adela Kočí 1997 Kategorie-A sportobchod.cz 398.63 65.84 64.87 - 65.06 - 70.86 66.83 - 65.17 - - - - - - -
122. Lukas Lazar 1982 Kategorie-A 397.9 - 77.87 - 77.07 - 85.91 - 80.52 76.53 - - - - - - -
123. Adam Mihalov 1992 Kategorie-A AKBK Prešov 394.87 100 94.87 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - -
124. Aleš Dumek 1973 Kategorie-B Šachy Zastávka 393.94 67.22 65.01 - 63.96 - 71.14 63.48 - 63.13 - - - - - - -
125. Hana Novakova 1988 Kategorie-A 391.63 - 63.14 64.96 62.55 67.63 68.44 64.91 - - - - - - - - -
126. Josef Holý 1941 Kategorie-E 390.58 46.19 43.02 43.05 41.2 42.25 44.72 43.1 44.13 42.92 - - - - - - -
127. Vít Špéra 1983 Kategorie-A Www.sklepy-spera.cz 386.57 76.82 77.31 77.52 75.57 79.35 - - - - - - - - - - -
128. Tereza Paseková 1982 Kategorie-A Mabruk Team Brno 384.53 - 63.21 - 62.63 63.63 67.6 - 64.16 63.3 - - - - - - -
129. Dominik Chlupáč 1993 Kategorie-A AKBK 383.75 - 95.65 - 93.54 98.58 - - - 95.98 - - - - - - -
130. Soňa Svobodová 1968 Kategorie-C SKP KOMETA BRNO 383.45 65.53 63.84 63.35 63.69 - 69.07 57.97 - - - - - - - - -
131. Jiří Boháč 1954 Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 382.32 67.26 63.59 62.08 - - 67.96 62 - 59.43 - - - - - - -
132. Hana Burešová 1986 Kategorie-A AC Moravská slavia Brno 382.01 - 74.92 75.59 74.78 - 82.38 74.34 - - - - - - - - -
133. Petr Kučínský 1959 Kategorie-D 381.43 - - 53 52.37 55.46 58.62 53.87 55.59 52.52 - - - - - - -
134. Roman Svabensky 1970 Kategorie-C 378.65 63.22 62.7 63.05 60.38 - 66.18 - 63.12 - - - - - - - -
135. Jan Šplíchal 1977 Kategorie-B 377.67 62.53 62.6 - 61.64 65.45 - - 63.05 62.4 - - - - - - -
136. Jan Tecl 1958 Kategorie-D Troubsko 373.39 65.08 62.7 - - - 68.03 62.67 59.66 55.25 - - - - - - -
137. Pavel Czerný 1981 Kategorie-B Never Alone 366.88 - 72.72 - 71.97 74.97 - - 74.85 72.37 - - - - - - -
138. Jan Koplík 1984 Kategorie-A 365.01 71.81 72.59 73.53 - 73.95 - 73.13 - - - - - - - - -
139. Juraj Michálek 1982 Kategorie-A Espressif Systems 364.06 - 74.35 73.56 72.39 - - - 73.06 70.7 - - - - - - -
140. Ondřej Vacula 1981 Kategorie-B 360.64 - 69.93 - 70.12 74.22 - 71.71 74.66 - - - - - - - -
141. Jindřich Martinec 1985 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slávia Brno 358.53 - 88.86 - 84.64 - 95.97 - - 89.06 - - - - - - -
142. Heidi Kočí 1997 Kategorie-A 358.42 58.24 57.11 60.26 - 59.72 62.72 - 60.37 - - - - - - - -
143. Andrea Rozhoňová 1993 Kategorie-A 356.39 - 70.35 72.13 71.03 74.48 - - - 68.4 - - - - - - -
144. Pavel Sedláček 1953 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 337.51 47.55 47.13 46.52 47.04 48.29 52.56 48.42 - - - - - - - - -
145. Jaroslav Lavička 1959 Kategorie-D Drásov 329.58 - - - 63.24 - 70.23 64.39 68.34 63.38 - - - - - - -
146. Dita Hořínková 1994 Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 329.54 - 63.08 66.23 - - 72.03 - 62.76 65.44 - - - - - - -
147. Jaroslav Dušil 1970 Kategorie-C 328.67 - - - - 82.52 83.58 80.42 82.15 - - - - - - - -
148. Adam Blisa 1991 Kategorie-A - 328.27 84.82 - - 79.78 - - 80.42 83.25 - - - - - - - -
149. Petr Bečička 1960 Kategorie-D Hal3000 311.88 - 61.45 - - 62.44 66.11 61.74 - 60.14 - - - - - - -
150. Vendula Dostálová 1981 Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 311.83 - - - - 63.74 64.75 59.37 63.91 60.06 - - - - - - -
151. Marie Skřivanová 1987 Kategorie-A HO Start 311.32 - 62.7 62.84 62.63 62.42 - - - 60.73 - - - - - - -
152. Zuzana Zdařilová 1983 Kategorie-A orel Židenice 307.3 - 49.28 49.33 49.54 53.86 53.95 - 51.34 - - - - - - - -
153. Marek Táslar 1988 Kategorie-A 303.02 - - - 74.17 - 80.13 75.83 - 72.89 - - - - - - -
154. Iva Hrstková 1976 Kategorie-B 300.32 61.83 60.49 58.11 58.11 61.78 - - - - - - - - - - -
155. Marcel Trnka 1977 Kategorie-B 294.5 76.24 78.5 63.43 76.33 - - - - - - - - - - - -
156. Michal Kula 1989 Kategorie-A Žvíci 292.27 - - - 69.87 - - 76.51 73.22 72.67 - - - - - - -
157. Dana Truksová 1982 Kategorie-A 291.28 - - - 70.55 73.98 78.09 - - 68.66 - - - - - - -
158. Jan Pavelka 1982 Kategorie-A 2BWINNER TEAM 284.34 - 92.61 - - - 99.06 - 92.67 - - - - - - - -
159. Niek van der Sluijs 1979 Kategorie-B 284.13 - - - - - 73.37 70.46 71.13 69.17 - - - - - - -
160. Petr Krieg 1949 Kategorie-E BMT Brno 281.85 - 45.42 43.6 45.86 - 49.92 47.76 49.29 - - - - - - - -
161. Alena Blažková 1977 Kategorie-B 279.21 - 44.79 44.61 46.23 - 50.52 47.61 - 45.45 - - - - - - -
162. Vlastimil Hanzl 1953 Kategorie-D 278.76 70.22 68.05 67.2 - - 73.29 - - - - - - - - - -
163. Denisa Ciesarová 1989 Kategorie-A 277.05 70.37 - 67.56 - 70.3 - - 68.82 - - - - - - - -
164. Martin Sobotka 1976 Kategorie-B 274.46 71.31 68.65 - 68.08 - - 66.42 - - - - - - - - -
165. Dalibor Hejna 1982 Kategorie-A 274.1 92.81 90.03 91.26 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
166. Ondřej Jágr 1983 Kategorie-A AKBK 271.48 90.86 - 89.34 - - - 91.28 - - - - - - - - -
167. Zdeněk Papež 1985 Kategorie-A 269.08 - 66.69 67.72 65.18 - 69.49 - - - - - - - - - -
168. Radim Táborský 1975 Kategorie-B 268.72 68.54 - 68.12 - 60.53 - - 71.53 - - - - - - - -
169. Jan Hubený 1978 Kategorie-B 268.59 - - 66.21 - - 70.27 67.36 - 64.75 - - - - - - -
170. Václav Pokorný 1978 Kategorie-B Brno 264.72 88.75 87.59 88.38 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
171. Vít Ryška 1975 Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 263.5 89.54 86.62 87.34 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
172. Lukáš Dlabáček 1979 Kategorie-B Orel Řečkovice 263.44 - - - 83.7 - 92.32 - 87.42 - - - - - - - -
173. Lucie Borkovcova 1981 Kategorie-B 258.73 - - - - - 67.92 62.92 65.66 62.23 - - - - - - -
174. Rudy Krajča 1965 Kategorie-C AKBK 258.62 - - 87.8 - - - - 87.59 83.23 - - - - - - -
175. Zbyněk Tkadlčík 1974 Kategorie-B 257.84 - 87.33 - 85.12 - - - - 85.39 - - - - - - -
176. Marie Kociánová 1946 Kategorie-E 257.39 - 51.03 53.12 - - - 51.51 51.05 50.68 - - - - - - -
177. Eva Michálková 1987 Kategorie-A 252.01 62.11 62.53 - - 66.53 - 60.84 - - - - - - - - -
178. Pavel Jiřikovský 1973 Kategorie-B 242.29 - 81.93 - - 79.13 - - 81.23 - - - - - - - -
179. Eva Kytlicova 1984 Kategorie-A 237.2 44.29 47.51 49.32 49.05 - - - - 47.03 - - - - - - -
180. Daniel Gladiš 1968 Kategorie-C Vltava Fund Ski Team 234.18 - - 75.86 - 77.11 81.21 - - - - - - - - - -
181. Marek Matej 1974 Kategorie-B 2BWINNER TEAM 227.77 - 74.44 - 72.43 - 80.9 - - - - - - - - - -
182. Jiří Medek 1978 Kategorie-B 227.63 58.82 56.55 - 59.9 - - - - 52.36 - - - - - - -
183. Pavel Bordovský 1985 Kategorie-A Pro dřeň na dřeň 225.13 72.2 - 74.04 - 78.89 - - - - - - - - - - -
184. Petr Zámečník 1989 Kategorie-A Veselá kopa 222.33 - - - 73.73 - - 73.69 - 74.91 - - - - - - -
185. Jaroslav Kropáček 1970 Kategorie-C 219.98 74.61 71.74 73.63 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
186. Martin César 1990 Kategorie-A MC team 219.85 - - - - - - 74.27 74.24 71.34 - - - - - - -
187. Vojtěch Šobáň 1985 Kategorie-A Morosystems 216.97 - 75.31 - 71.37 - - - 70.29 - - - - - - - -
188. Jiří František 1986 Kategorie-A 216.15 74.61 - - - 74.22 - - - 67.32 - - - - - - -
189. Květoslav Hána 1937 Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 214.44 44.44 42.33 41.11 - - 44.42 - 42.14 - - - - - - - -
190. Roman Tříska 1956 Kategorie-D 211.39 54.4 - - - - 53.07 - 53.78 50.14 - - - - - - -
191. Petr Novotný 1965 Kategorie-C AK Kuřim 208.18 70.61 68.17 69.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
192. Věra Jirásková 1955 Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 207.87 42.16 - 40.85 38.56 - 44.17 - 42.13 - - - - - - - -
193. Marcela Hlaváčová 1989 Kategorie-A Žvíci 207.86 - - - 47.99 - - 53.92 53.61 52.34 - - - - - - -
194. Jiří Červenka 1987 Kategorie-A 207.14 - 68.05 - 69.19 - - - 69.9 - - - - - - - -
195. Petr Uhmann 1951 Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 206.41 - 51.12 52.05 50.73 - - 52.51 - - - - - - - - -
196. Tomáš Parma 1970 Kategorie-C Rungo.cz 204.47 - 66.04 68.75 - - - - - 69.68 - - - - - - -
197. Pavel Tyleček 1973 Kategorie-B Jundrováci 204.16 - - 66.8 - 70 - 67.36 - - - - - - - - -
198. Bronislav Hýbl 1961 Kategorie-D Spiridon Rozdrojovice 203.13 69.74 - 66.15 67.24 - - - - - - - - - - - -
199. Martin Vašulín 1987 Kategorie-A MC team 194.55 - - - - - - 64.26 66.62 63.67 - - - - - - -
200. Veronika Schönová 1989 Kategorie-A 193.97 - 45.26 47.35 - 50.27 51.09 - - - - - - - - - -
201. Vojtěch Vizner 1994 Kategorie-A 192.69 60.11 67.85 64.73 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
202. Jiří Hladký 1975 Kategorie-B 191.21 - 61.74 67.04 - - - 62.43 - - - - - - - - -
203. Vojtěch Durna 1977 Kategorie-B LS BRNO 188.11 - - - - - - 60.39 66.54 61.18 - - - - - - -
204. Kateřina Holečková 1980 Kategorie-B 187.71 62.32 62.2 63.19 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
205. Michal Vank 1992 Kategorie-A SK Skol Brno 186.4 - - - - - - 94.85 91.55 - - - - - - - -
206. Martina Láníčková 1964 Kategorie-C 185.5 62.59 61.8 - 61.11 - - - - - - - - - - - -
207. Vlastimil Lysák 1986 Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 184.61 91.93 92.68 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
208. Adam Vlasák 1984 Kategorie-A 184.31 - - - - 89.71 94.6 - - - - - - - - - -
209. Erik Lukáč 1983 Kategorie-A berg heil! 182.53 60.18 66.53 - 55.82 - - - - - - - - - - - -
210. Tomáš Vojtíšek 1973 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 182.3 - - - 61.31 63.02 - 57.97 - - - - - - - - -
211. Vlastimil Holer 1981 Kategorie-B 180.66 - - 57.88 59.82 - - - 62.96 - - - - - - - -
212. Libor Dražan 1960 Kategorie-D Univerzita obrany 179.96 46.02 - 43.04 45.07 45.83 - - - - - - - - - - -
213. Adéla Koláčková 2001 Junioři 178.59 - - - 87.41 91.18 - - - - - - - - - - -
214. Jakub Ondráček 1991 Kategorie-A 178.51 89.03 89.48 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
215. Adam Čerbák 2000 Kategorie-A 175.85 85.68 - - - 90.17 - - - - - - - - - - -
216. Jakub Strejček 1995 Kategorie-A 174.26 - 86.49 - - - - 87.77 - - - - - - - - -
217. Martin Kobelka 1997 Kategorie-A 168.55 84.64 - - - 83.91 - - - - - - - - - - -
218. Blanka Fabriková 1960 Kategorie-D 168.39 - - - - - 59.61 53.39 - 55.39 - - - - - - -
219. David Chvastek 1979 Kategorie-B Jobs Contact 167.91 - - - - - - - 85.66 82.25 - - - - - - -
220. Jan Krásný 1993 Kategorie-A no miles no smiles 166.76 83.63 - - - - - - 83.13 - - - - - - - -
221. Jan Urbášek 1994 Kategorie-A 165.14 - - - - 82.34 - 82.8 - - - - - - - - -
222. Patrícia Puklová 1986 Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia 164.87 83.8 81.07 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
223. LUBOMÍR KONEČNÝ 1984 Kategorie-A 163.63 - - - - - - 80.62 83.01 - - - - - - - -
224. Jindřich Martinec 1961 Kategorie-D Moravská Slávia 161.04 81.41 79.63 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
225. Jan Švábenský 1980 Kategorie-B Team Jeseníky 160.49 - - - 77.73 82.76 - - - - - - - - - - -
226. Denisa Schwarzová 1988 Kategorie-A ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 159.96 - 78.24 - - 81.72 - - - - - - - - - - -
227. Zuzana Ozanova 1991 Kategorie-A 159.1 - - 80.25 - - - - - 78.85 - - - - - - -
228. Jakub Pospíšil 1989 Kategorie-A Po zemi 159.07 - - - - - 82.05 77.02 - - - - - - - - -
229. Radek Burdilák 1985 Kategorie-A 156.73 - - - - - - - 79.27 77.46 - - - - - - -
230. Aleš Březina 1962 Kategorie-C 156.54 - - - - - 79.37 - 77.17 - - - - - - - -
231. Lenka Liscinska 1985 Kategorie-A SK Prostejov 156.06 - - - - - - 77.68 78.38 - - - - - - - -
232. Jan Králík 1986 Kategorie-A 154.9 - - - 76.42 78.48 - - - - - - - - - - -
233. Kristýna Havelková 2000 Kategorie-A 154 - - 78.05 75.95 - - - - - - - - - - - -
234. Honza Přichystal 1979 Kategorie-B 153.35 76.5 76.85 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
235. Matúš Kocka 1984 Kategorie-A 150.56 - - 77.93 - - - - - 72.63 - - - - - - -
236. Tomas Kerlin 1980 Kategorie-B (r)UNISáci 150.28 77.61 - - - - - - - 72.67 - - - - - - -
237. Rudolf Pavelka 1969 Kategorie-C Blučina 148.72 75.73 72.99 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
238. Michael Juras 1992 Kategorie-A 146.42 72.25 - - 74.17 - - - - - - - - - - - -
239. Vladimír Janáček 1973 Kategorie-B SK 24 Brno 143.67 76.64 67.03 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
240. Alan Munteanu 1969 Kategorie-C 143.38 - - - - - - - 72.79 70.59 - - - - - - -
241. David Pištělák 1988 Kategorie-A Slavkov u Brna 142.62 - - 71.75 - - - - 70.87 - - - - - - - -
242. Milan Dufek 1985 Kategorie-A Mergado 141.29 - - - 69.62 - - - - 71.67 - - - - - - -
243. Martin Červinka 1983 Kategorie-A 140.76 - - - - 68.48 72.28 - - - - - - - - - -
244. Dagmar Hálková 1982 Kategorie-A 139.76 - - 67.69 - 72.07 - - - - - - - - - - -
245. Pavel Sečkář 1985 Kategorie-A The Losers Initiative 136.45 - - - - - 71.75 64.7 - - - - - - - - -
246. Pavel Mádr 1969 Kategorie-C 136.3 - 68.21 68.09 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
247. Roman Tupa 1981 Kategorie-B Řečkovice crew 136.25 - 69.3 - 66.95 - - - - - - - - - - - -
248. Karel Fuksa 1946 Kategorie-E 134.8 43.91 45.96 - 44.93 - - - - - - - - - - - -
249. Petr Šamonil 1962 Kategorie-C 134.63 - - - 65.4 - - - 69.23 - - - - - - - -
250. Pavel Mikita 1952 Kategorie-D 133.16 - - - - 67.99 - 65.17 - - - - - - - - -
251. Vojtěch Pavlíček 1987 Kategorie-A 131.44 - 66.88 64.56 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
252. Barbora Cichá 1994 Kategorie-A 131.39 - - 53.31 78.08 - - - - - - - - - - - -
253. Lucie Hrušková 1973 Kategorie-B 2BWinner 129.99 - - - - - 66.18 - 63.81 - - - - - - - -
254. Katarina Petrova 1981 Kategorie-B 127.45 - - - - - - - 65.49 61.96 - - - - - - -
255. Petr Svoboda 1968 Kategorie-C 124.97 82.44 42.53 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
256. Pavel Pokorný 1988 Kategorie-A 121.03 - - 60.19 60.84 - - - - - - - - - - - -
257. Kristína Tošnerová 1993 Kategorie-A 117.99 - - - - - - - 60.24 57.75 - - - - - - -
258. Hana Rošková 1989 Kategorie-A 117.54 - - - - - 61.92 55.62 - - - - - - - - -
259. Přemysl Divácký 1949 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia 113.32 - - - - - - - 57.52 55.8 - - - - - - -
260. Martin Jež 1973 Kategorie-B 102.1 - - - 51.42 - - - 50.68 - - - - - - - -
261. Jiří Petr 1979 Kategorie-B 100 - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - - -
262. Vojtěch Dvořáček 1998 Kategorie-A 100 - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
263. Roman Rudolecký 1988 Kategorie-A AKBK 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - -
264. Michael Pozdenkov 1994 Kategorie-A 2B WINNER / SANASPORT 97.03 97.03 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
265. Jakub Novotný 1988 Kategorie-A 95.1 - - - - - 95.1 - - - - - - - - - -
266. Daniel Indra 2004 Junioři SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 93.41 - - - - - 93.41 - - - - - - - - - -
267. Václav Strnad 1983 Kategorie-A 92.53 - - - - - - 92.53 - - - - - - - - -
268. Aleš Kocián 1982 Kategorie-A AC Sportguides Rožnov p. R. 92.46 - - 92.46 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
269. Richard Brázda 1975 Kategorie-B 2B WINNER TEAM 90.88 - - - - - - - 90.88 - - - - - - - -
270. Jan Pařík 1986 Kategorie-A 90.87 - 90.87 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
271. Petr Karlík 1982 Kategorie-A 90.27 - - - - - - - 90.27 - - - - - - - -
272. Lukáš PETR 1980 Kategorie-B Open Cycling Academy 89.73 89.73 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
273. Pavel Matousek 1978 Kategorie-B 2BWinner team 89.71 - - - - - - - 89.71 - - - - - - - -
274. Aleš Borek 1977 Kategorie-B AKBK 89.39 - - - - - - - 89.39 - - - - - - - -
275. Tomáš Chlup 1988 Kategorie-A 89.02 - - - - 89.02 - - - - - - - - - - -
276. Markéta Vechetová 1991 Kategorie-A 88.98 - - - - - - - 88.98 - - - - - - - -
277. Petr Bořil 1986 Kategorie-A 88.71 - - - - - - - 88.71 - - - - - - - -
278. Vlastimil Chadim 1976 Kategorie-B 87.64 87.64 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
279. Denisa Božkova 1980 Kategorie-B 86.83 - 44.13 42.7 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
280. Michal Nesrsta 1981 Kategorie-B 86.47 - - 86.47 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
281. Marek Klement 1985 Kategorie-A 86.33 86.33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
282. Radomír Beneš 1973 Kategorie-B 86.07 - - 86.07 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
283. Lukáš Cintula 1991 Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 85.82 - - - - - - 85.82 - - - - - - - - -
284. Filip Křivánek 1991 Kategorie-A RSFK 85.74 - - - - - - - 85.74 - - - - - - - -
285. Radomír Kubík 1964 Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 85.55 - - - - - - - 43.34 42.21 - - - - - - -
286. Petr Janáček 1980 Kategorie-B 2B WINNER 85.41 - 85.41 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
287. Vladimír Ondruška 1976 Kategorie-B 85.03 - - - - - - - 85.03 - - - - - - - -
288. Dagmar Kynčlová 1972 Kategorie-B 84.98 - - - - - 84.98 - - - - - - - - - -
289. Lukáš Preisler 1997 Kategorie-A LIAZ Jablonec 84.94 - - 84.94 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
290. Ivan Struhár 1986 Kategorie-A 84.88 - - - - - - 84.88 - - - - - - - - -
291. Lenka Kohnová 1988 Kategorie-A 84.15 - - - - 84.15 - - - - - - - - - - -
292. František Jordán 1991 Kategorie-A 84.05 - 84.05 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
293. Petr Jeřábek 1993 Kategorie-A 83.99 - 83.99 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
294. Jan Ondruška 2004 Junioři 83.73 - - - - - - - 83.73 - - - - - - - -
295. Tomáš Hrnčíř 1976 Kategorie-B 83.37 - - - - - - - - 83.37 - - - - - - -
296. Roman Novacek 1993 Kategorie-A 83.08 - - - - - 83.08 - - - - - - - - - -
297. Kryštof Matěj 1992 Kategorie-A no miles no smiles 82.73 - - - - - - - 82.73 - - - - - - - -
298. Jan Drbal 1971 Kategorie-C SK Praga 82.37 82.37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
299. Pavel Viščor 1974 Kategorie-B Brno 82.27 82.27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
300. Ladislav Urban 2004 Junioři 81.88 - - - - - - - 81.88 - - - - - - - -
301. Honza Horak 1986 Kategorie-A Red Hat 81.72 - - - - - - - 81.72 - - - - - - - -
302. Jaroslav Trochta 1978 Kategorie-B 2BW 81.68 - - - - - 81.68 - - - - - - - - - -
303. Michal Hozák 1981 Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 81.24 - 81.24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
304. Matěj Jurisa 1980 Kategorie-B 81.02 - 81.02 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
305. Michal Pech 1989 Kategorie-A 2BWINNER TEAM 80.96 - 80.96 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
306. Michal Štrkolec 1997 Kategorie-A 80.7 - - - - - - 80.7 - - - - - - - - -
307. Iván Díaz Martínez 1977 Kategorie-B 80.22 - - - - - - - 80.22 - - - - - - - -
308. František Stupal 1986 Kategorie-A SK Rio 80.06 - - - - - - 80.06 - - - - - - - - -
309. Michal Bernát 1989 Kategorie-A 79.87 - - - 79.87 - - - - - - - - - - - -
310. Eva Šimonovská 1979 Kategorie-B 2bwinnerteam 79.13 - - - - - - - 79.13 - - - - - - - -
311. Tomáš Janek 1990 Kategorie-A 79.01 - - 79.01 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
312. David Knotek 1982 Kategorie-A 78.97 - - - - 78.97 - - - - - - - - - - -
313. Martin Tesař 1988 Kategorie-A 78.58 - - - - - - - - 78.58 - - - - - - -
314. Filip Bábor 1982 Kategorie-A 78.36 78.36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
315. Karel Pauschek 1985 Kategorie-A 77.86 - - - - - - - 77.86 - - - - - - - -
316. Pavla Ferenčáková 1978 Kategorie-B TRIEXPERT 77.42 - - - - - - - - 77.42 - - - - - - -
317. Jarmil Vepřek 1988 Kategorie-A Šneci v běhu 77.29 77.29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
318. Jan Procházka 1987 Kategorie-A 77.24 - - - - - - - 77.24 - - - - - - - -
319. Luděk Králík 1965 Kategorie-C Veverská Bítýška 77.14 77.14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
320. Martin Malina 1985 Kategorie-A 76.98 - - - 76.98 - - - - - - - - - - - -
321. Michal Pařízek 1984 Kategorie-A 76.36 - - 76.36 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
322. Petr Suchánek 1975 Kategorie-B 76.01 76.01 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
323. Martin Topinka 1984 Kategorie-A 43 76.01 76.01 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
324. Zdeněk Laštůvka 1989 Kategorie-A 75.93 75.93 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
325. Lenka Přikrylová 1998 Kategorie-A Endeka Bassta team 75.85 - 75.85 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
326. Martin Ulman 1988 Kategorie-A 75.78 - - - 75.78 - - - - - - - - - - - -
327. Pavel Franc 1986 Kategorie-A RockTechnik Triatlon 75.78 - - - - 75.78 - - - - - - - - - - -
328. Roman Janku 1986 Kategorie-A Zvonek Sport Valašské Klobouky 75.43 - - - - - - - - 75.43 - - - - - - -
329. Tomáš Bůbela 1971 Kategorie-C 75.26 - 75.26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
330. Jan Lepier 1976 Kategorie-B 75.21 - 75.21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
331. Tobiáš Keznikl 2004 Junioři SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 75.11 - 75.11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
332. Michal Caizl 1982 Kategorie-A 75.06 - 75.06 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
333. Eliška Vlachová Hutová 1988 Kategorie-A 2BWINNER 74.4 - - - - - - - 74.4 - - - - - - - -
334. MICHAL ŠKODA 1988 Kategorie-A 74.39 74.39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
335. Tomáš Kamenický 1980 Kategorie-B BěhejBrno 74.19 - - - - 74.19 - - - - - - - - - - -
336. Pavel Galík 1961 Kategorie-D Vranov Sunday Runners 74.15 - - - - - - - 74.15 - - - - - - - -
337. Martin Čermák 1984 Kategorie-A The Losers Initiative 73.71 - - - - - 73.71 - - - - - - - - - -
338. František Čapka 1968 Kategorie-C TJ Liga100 Olomouc 73.64 73.64 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
339. Jana Vorlíčková 1995 Kategorie-A Kilpi KOME Klub 73.58 - - - - - - - - 73.58 - - - - - - -
340. Radek Bednář 1986 Kategorie-A 72.95 - - 72.95 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
341. Tomáš Dvořák 1978 Kategorie-B OCR TEAM Kladno 72.78 - - - 72.78 - - - - - - - - - - - -
342. Radmila Centnerová 2000 Kategorie-A 72.64 - - - - - - - 72.64 - - - - - - - -
343. Petr Čepelák 1975 Kategorie-B 72.33 - - - - - - - - 72.33 - - - - - - -
344. Michal Skoda 1988 Kategorie-A 72.03 - - 72.03 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
345. Petr Janek 1969 Kategorie-C 71.87 - 71.87 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
346. Lucie Johaníková 1986 Kategorie-A 71.7 - - - - - - - - 71.7 - - - - - - -
347. Jiri Hanak 1983 Kategorie-A 71.54 - - 71.54 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
348. Jiří Slouka 1983 Kategorie-A 71.43 71.43 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
349. Lenka Maléřová 1983 Kategorie-A 71.21 - 71.21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
350. 70.75 - - - - - - - 70.75 - - - - - - - -
351. Michal Prouza 1986 Kategorie-A 70.59 70.59 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
352. Ondřej Polák 2005 Junioři SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 70.35 - 70.35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
353. Eva Zemánková 1991 Kategorie-A 69.96 - - - - - - - 69.96 - - - - - - - -
354. Daniel Dragolov 1967 Kategorie-C 69.86 - - - - - - - - 69.86 - - - - - - -
355. Ludvík Marek 1958 Kategorie-D 69.72 - - - - - 69.72 - - - - - - - - - -
356. Barbara Míková 1991 Kategorie-A SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 69.55 - 69.55 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
357. Tomáš Kubečka 1999 Kategorie-A 69.52 - - - - - - 69.52 - - - - - - - - -
358. Tomáš Šafránek 2003 Junioři 69.07 - - - - - - - 69.07 - - - - - - - -
359. Lukáš Němec 1986 Kategorie-A 68.77 - - - - - - - - 68.77 - - - - - - -
360. Kateřina Doubková 1979 Kategorie-B 68.63 - - 68.63 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
361. Tomas Escobar 1995 Kategorie-A 68.15 - - - - 68.15 - - - - - - - - - - -
362. Petr Kolář 1972 Kategorie-B 68.09 - 68.09 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
363. Pavel Matouš 1977 Kategorie-B 67.81 - - 67.81 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
364. David Slavíček 1998 Kategorie-A 67.28 - - - 67.28 - - - - - - - - - - - -
365. Libor Havelka 1979 Kategorie-B 67.27 - - - - - - 67.27 - - - - - - - - -
366. Kateřina Mráčková 1987 Kategorie-A 67.06 - - - - 67.06 - - - - - - - - - - -
367. Zuzana Machů 2006 Junioři 66.9 - - - - - - - 66.9 - - - - - - - -
368. Libor Ferenčák 1963 Kategorie-C 66.43 - - - - - - - - 66.43 - - - - - - -
369. Pavel Spáčil 1961 Kategorie-D 66.32 66.32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
370. Hana Fučíková 1977 Kategorie-B 66.15 - - - - - - 66.15 - - - - - - - - -
371. Andrea Voráčová 1986 Kategorie-A 65.22 - - - - - - - 65.22 - - - - - - - -
372. Iva Fichtová 1988 Kategorie-A 65.12 - - - - - 65.12 - - - - - - - - - -
373. Jaroslav Šmidra 1972 Kategorie-B 65.02 65.02 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
374. Jakub Vaverka 1998 Kategorie-A 64.98 - - - - - 64.98 - - - - - - - - - -
375. Michal Mokroš 1997 Kategorie-A 64.39 - - 64.39 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
376. Tomáš Čížek 1988 Kategorie-A 64.19 - 64.19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
377. Barbora Kóša 1992 Kategorie-A 64.03 - - 64.03 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
378. Petr Sedláček 1972 Kategorie-B 63.75 - - - 63.75 - - - - - - - - - - - -
379. Alžběta Sedláčková 1978 Kategorie-B 63.54 - - - 63.54 - - - - - - - - - - - -
380. Tomáš Uherek 1975 Kategorie-B 63.44 - - - - - - - 63.44 - - - - - - - -
381. Ivan Kopeček 1949 Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia Brno 63.25 - 63.25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
382. Tereza Dušková 2005 Junioři 63.16 - - - - - 63.16 - - - - - - - - - -
383. Zbyněk Rederer 1987 Kategorie-A 62.88 62.88 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
384. Tomáš Kalousek 1985 Kategorie-A Kalihofit 62.17 - - - - - - 62.17 - - - - - - - - -
385. Tadeáš Hladký 2008 Junioři 61.84 - 61.84 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
386. Jakub Janíček 1991 Kategorie-A 61.63 - - - - - - - 61.63 - - - - - - - -
387. Zdenek Petřek 1958 Kategorie-D 61.62 - - - - - 61.62 - - - - - - - - - -
388. Ondřej SUCHÝ 1984 Kategorie-A 61.61 - - - - - - - - 61.61 - - - - - - -
389. Pavel Freitinger 1964 Kategorie-C 61.54 - 61.54 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
390. Andrea Pánková 1989 Kategorie-A 61.45 - - - - - - - 61.45 - - - - - - - -
391. Tereza Střížová 1990 Kategorie-A 61.38 - 61.38 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
392. František Zezulka 1943 Kategorie-E VŠPJ Jihlava 61.38 61.38 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
393. Kateřina Jurisová 1980 Kategorie-B 60.61 - 60.61 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
394. Ladislav Spargel 1973 Kategorie-B 60.01 - - - 60.01 - - - - - - - - - - - -
395. Ludmila Maňková 1990 Kategorie-A 58.72 - - - - - - - 58.72 - - - - - - - -
396. Jarmila Buchtová 1984 Kategorie-A 58.48 - - 58.48 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
397. Veronika Šimáčková 1992 Kategorie-A 58.34 - - - - 58.34 - - - - - - - - - - -
398. Valentina Müllerová 1981 Kategorie-B 58.29 - - - 58.29 - - - - - - - - - - - -
399. Jakub Kalát 1986 Kategorie-A 57.96 - - - - - - - 57.96 - - - - - - - -
400. Roman Ondráček 1998 Kategorie-A 57.37 - - - - - - - - 57.37 - - - - - - -
401. Stanislav Juránek 1956 Kategorie-D 56.88 - - - - - - - 56.88 - - - - - - - -
402. Michaela Vaněrková 1998 Kategorie-A 55.58 - 55.58 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
403. Kateřina Coufalová 2005 Junioři SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 55.34 - 55.34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
404. Josef Machů 1973 Kategorie-B 54.62 - - - - - - - 54.62 - - - - - - - -
405. Miroslav Fabrik 1959 Kategorie-D 53.39 - - - - - - 53.39 - - - - - - - - -
406. Jana Kalová 1966 Kategorie-C 52.95 - 52.95 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
407. Viera Hrubá 1979 Kategorie-B 50.54 - 50.54 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
408. Lucie Poupětová 1986 Kategorie-A 48.85 - - - 48.85 - - - - - - - - - - - -
409. Jana Martincová 1988 Kategorie-A 47.95 - - 47.95 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
410. Pierre Ocke 1980 Kategorie-B 47.76 - - - - - - - - 47.76 - - - - - - -
411. Zuzana Ovčáčková 1995 Kategorie-A 47.55 - - - 47.55 - - - - - - - - - - - -
412. Jaroslav Konečný 1969 Kategorie-C Všehomír 47.4 - 47.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
413. Bohdana Pavlačková 1998 Kategorie-A 45.56 - 45.56 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
414. Jitka Valerová 1994 Kategorie-A MPP 44.43 - 44.43 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
415. Vendula Jurčeková 1989 Kategorie-A 43.86 - - - - - - - 43.86 - - - - - - - -
416. Eva Liščinská 1944 Kategorie-E Tesla 42.77 - 42.77 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -