Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

2. Pisárky - Anthropos, 27.4.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 393 JIŘÍ ČÍPA 18:52:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BehejBrno.com – Salming 100
2. 153 JIŘÍ PETR 19:07:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 88.69
3. 121 VLASTIMIL LYSÁK 19:47:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 85.37
4. 148 DANIEL ORÁLEK 19:48:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 85.29
5. 329 PETR HÉNEK 19:58:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 84.49
6. 183 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 20:17:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 83.02
7. 264 VÍT RYŠKA 20:32:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 81.88
8. 366 MATÚŠ VNENČÁK 20:34:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 81.73
9. 331 MARTIN JOR 20:51:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 80.49
10. 167 DANIEL ROŠKO 21:00:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 79.84
11. 397 VOJTĚCH BOŘIL 21:04:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 79.56
12. 283 LUKÁŠ MAIWAELDER 21:15:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A EKOL TEAM 78.78
13. 371 ONDŘEJ PAŘÍK 21:20:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 78.44
14. 232 MARTIN VINTRLÍK 21:22:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Křepice 78.3
15. 62 ZDENĚK HRABOVSKÝ 21:28:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 77.89
16. 386 JAROSLAV BÁRTA 21:41:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 77.01
17. 63 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 21:42:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 76.94
18. 30 JAROSLAV DUŠIL 21:43:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BK Slaměnka 76.88
19. 67 JIŘÍ HÝBL 21:50:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Hrušovany u Brna 76.41
20. 158 TOMÁŠ POHL 21:50:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 76.41
21. 152 JAN PAŘÍK 22:13:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 74.92
22. 372 JAKUB PROCHÁZKA 22:16:00 2000 Muž Junioři 74.73
23. 128 PAVEL MATOUŠEK 22:16:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 74.73
24. 159 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 22:19:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 74.54
25. 275 PETR KOPEČEK 22:22:00 1996 Muž Junioři 74.35
26. 384 ANTONÍN KARÁSEK 22:30:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 73.85
27. 256 TOMÁŠ STRACHOTA 22:31:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 73.79
28. 17 PAVEL CZERNÝ 22:31:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 73.79
29. 157 JURAJ PLEKANEC 22:32:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 73.73
30. 301 MIROSLAV KLÍMA 22:39:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 73.3
31. 99 JIŘÍ KOZUBÍK 22:42:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 73.11
32. 12 RICHARD BRÁZDA 22:46:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B Český běžecký klub, z.s. 72.87
33. 320 ONDŘEJ JÁGR 22:46:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 72.87
34. 265 TOMÁŠ KLÍMA 22:47:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Sportovní gymnázium Ludví 72.81
35. 49 JAN HAVELKA 22:52:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 72.51
36. 3 DUŠAN ALMAN 22:53:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 72.45
37. 395 TOMÁŠ HLAVSA 23:00:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 72.03
38. 207 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 23:00:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 72.03
39. 205 JAN ŠŤASTNÝ 23:02:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 71.91
40. 285 JIŘÍ FIALA 23:03:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Jéčka 71.85
41. 26 MILAN DOLEŽAL 23:07:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 71.61
42. 200 MARTIN ŠIMUNEK 23:11:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 71.38
43. 165 PATRÍCIA PUKLOVÁ 23:16:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKA SLAVIA 71.09
44. 233 PAVEL VIŠČOR 23:16:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 71.09
45. 47 MARCEL HAŠPL 23:16:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 71.09
46. 342 DAVID CHVASTEK 23:19:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 70.91
47. 215 ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK 23:21:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 70.8
48. 4 PAVEL BACHRATÝ 23:24:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 70.63
49. 58 TOMÁŠ HORT 23:26:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 70.51
50. 38 RADIM FLORIÁN 23:29:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 70.34
51. 262 PETR KRATOCHVILA 23:32:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Křepice 70.17
52. 314 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 23:34:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 70.06
53. 295 PATRIK BEJČEK 23:37:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A SportObchod.cz/Runningzon 69.89
54. 119 PETR LIŠKA 23:38:00 1995 Muž Kategorie-A 69.83
55. 406 PETR KAZDA 23:39:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 69.77
56. 211 STANISLAV ŠUJAN 23:39:00 1996 Muž Junioři KMS JUVENTUS Bruntál 69.77
57. 339 VOJTĚCH KUČÍREK 23:43:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A TJ TŽ Třinec 69.55
58. 190 RADEK STUCHLÍK 23:50:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Universal USU Team 69.16
59. 108 JOSEF KUČERA 23:55:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Kuřim/Rosice 68.89
60. 318 JOSEF POKORNÝ 23:55:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 68.89
61. 321 MARTIN PARGAČ 23:56:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 68.83
62. 381 ONDŘEJ MACHÁČEK 23:57:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 68.78
63. 100 RUDY KRAJČA 23:59:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 68.67
64. 98 PETR KOZÁNEK 24:00:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A SRTG Brno 68.61
65. 48 IVO HAVELKA 24:09:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 68.12
66. 263 MIRKA PEŠÁKOVÁ 24:10:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A AC Racers/BKB 68.07
67. 126 PETR MAREŠ 24:13:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 67.91
68. 355 JAN ŠEDÝ 24:16:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 67.75
69. 9 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 24:20:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 67.53
70. 389 MICHAL HALAJ 24:25:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 67.27
71. 394 ZDENĚK LAŠTŮVKA 24:26:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 67.22
72. 91 LUKÁŠ KOCUR 24:27:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 67.16
73. 398 ZDENKO TICHÝ 24:28:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Adamov 67.11
74. 95 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 24:31:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 66.95
75. 258 VÁCLAV ŠTRÉBELY 24:34:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A Herbalife Brno 66.8
76. 138 PAVEL MORAVEC 24:34:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 66.8
77. 8 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 24:35:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Tišnov 66.75
78. 247 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 24:37:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 66.64
79. 377 TOMÁŠ ŠAFAŘÍK 24:42:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 66.38
80. 93 MARTIN KOCH 24:43:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A NUGGET BROTHERS 66.33
81. 341 ONDŘEJ KALÁB 24:43:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A Blažovice 66.33
82. 185 KATEŘINA STAŇKOVÁ 24:45:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 66.23
83. 32 PETR DYTRT 24:46:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Běžci Moravany 66.18
84. 78 LUCIE JOHANÍKOVÁ 24:46:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 66.18
85. 154 ROMAN PETRŮ 24:49:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 66.02
86. 286 DALIMIL FANFRDLA 24:51:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Matyteam 65.92
87. 305 LIBOR ZOUHAR 24:55:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 65.72
88. 349 PETR KADLČÍK 24:57:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 65.62
89. 206 VLADIMÍR ŠTĚPÁN 24:59:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B 65.52
90. 36 JAN FIEDLER 24:59:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 65.52
91. 193 MARTIN SVOBODA 25:00:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 65.47
92. 298 JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ 25:00:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A R.I.P. Brno 65.47
93. 276 JAKUB ROUPEC 25:02:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 65.37
94. 174 JINDŘICH SCHICK 25:05:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B Jihomoravský kraj 65.22
95. 400 FILIP VRÁNA 25:05:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Turun Urheilluto 65.22
96. 328 RADOSLAV HUDEC 25:07:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 65.12
97. 326 RONALD BARTÁK 25:07:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C KUŘIM 65.12
98. 244 MARTIN ZEMAN 25:10:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A NUGGET BROTHERS 64.97
99. 66 RADIM HUPŠIL 25:10:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 64.97
100. 55 PETR HORA 25:10:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B KPPH Brno 64.97
101. 56 TOMÁŠ HORA 25:13:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B KPPH Brno 64.82
102. 151 TOMÁŠ PARMA 25:15:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B RunGo.cz 64.72
103. 338 JINDŘICH PERNICA 25:17:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 64.62
104. 405 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 25:17:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 64.62
105. 357 VIKTOR TOMAN 25:18:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 64.57
106. 373 PAVEL RUJZL 25:21:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 64.42
107. 7 PETR BAUCH 25:22:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 64.38
108. 24 PETR DOKOUPIL 25:24:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 64.28
109. 353 TOMÁŠ HŘEBÍČEK 25:25:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 64.23
110. 2 HANA URBÁNKOVÁ ALFERY 25:25:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno, 64.23
111. 388 JANA BAŠTÁŘOVÁ 25:30:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 63.99
112. 387 KATEŘINA KONEČNÁ 25:31:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 63.94
113. 134 JURAJ MICHÁLEK 25:39:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Y Soft 63.55
114. 403 JAROMÍR ŠMÍD 25:40:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 63.51
115. 140 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 25:40:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 63.51
116. 273 RICHARD PAVELKA 25:42:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 63.41
117. 251 JAN DANĚK 25:46:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 63.22
118. 20 LADISLAV ČECH 25:56:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Mokrá 62.75
119. 94 MARCEL KOLAJA 25:56:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 62.75
120. 402 VLADIMÍR ŠOUMAL 26:03:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 62.42
121. 131 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 26:05:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 62.33
122. 29 PETER ĎURIAČ 26:07:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Jedľové Kostoľany 62.24
123. 309 MILAN NEVĚČNÝ 26:07:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Brno - Lesná 62.24
124. 291 MICHAL KRÁL 26:09:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A SK CHOTĚBOŘ 62.15
125. 279 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 26:09:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 62.15
126. 292 VRATISLAV CHALOUPKA 26:13:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 61.96
127. 392 MARTIN TOPINKA 26:14:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 61.92
128. 296 MIROSLAV BÍNA 26:15:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 61.87
129. 253 BRONISLAV HÝBL 26:18:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-C Spiridon Rozdrojovice 61.74
130. 145 MARTIN NEŠPOR 26:19:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B TK Barnex 61.69
131. 391 JIŘÍ ZIEGLER 26:22:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A KK Brno 61.55
132. 101 KAMIL KRÁSNÝ 26:24:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 61.46
133. 225 ONDŘEJ VACULA 26:25:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 61.42
134. 45 TOMÁŠ HANŽL 26:28:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A INDIV 61.28
135. 311 INIGO GARCÍA 26:28:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 61.28
136. 57 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 26:29:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 61.24
137. 220 PAVEL TYLEČEK 26:31:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrováci 61.15
138. 135 PAVEL MIKITA 26:32:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D SEVER BRNO 61.11
139. 124 LUKÁŠ MALÍK 26:33:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 61.06
140. 46 PAVEL HAŠKA 26:38:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 60.84
141. 130 JAROSLAV MATULA 26:40:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 60.75
142. 269 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 26:42:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 60.66
143. 120 JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ 26:44:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Šebkovice 60.57
144. 250 MARTIN ČERVINKA 26:44:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 60.57
145. 363 MARTIN VŠIANSKÝ 26:46:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 60.49
146. 231 KAREL VESELÝ 26:53:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 60.18
147. 268 JAN ŽÁK 26:53:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B VLTAVA 60.18
148. 15 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 26:58:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 59.96
149. 42 JAN HÁJEK 26:59:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 59.92
150. 297 LUKÁŠ ONDRUŠ 27:01:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 59.83
151. 69 SEBASTIAN JANDA 27:01:00 1999 Muž Junioři ABND Racing Team 59.83
152. 290 KLÁRA MIRVALDOVÁ 27:02:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 59.79
153. 289 MARTIN KOCHTÍK 27:03:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 59.75
154. 169 ROSTISLAV RŮŽIČKA 27:05:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 59.66
155. 104 TOMÁŠ KRUML 27:06:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 59.62
156. 139 ERIK MOSTER 27:07:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A EE TEAM 59.58
157. 180 DALIBOR SLÍVA 27:07:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 59.58
158. 382 ZBYNĚK STRECKER 27:12:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 59.36
159. 18 MARTIN ČADEK 27:13:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C 59.32
160. 25 MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ 27:14:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 59.28
161. 186 KAREL STÖGER 27:15:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Masáže Brno Platinium 59.24
162. 288 MARTINA PAULENOVÁ 27:16:00 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 59.19
163. 51 MAREK HLADNÝ 27:17:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 59.15
164. 223 RADEK URBÁNEK 27:18:00 1999 Muž Junioři BěhejBrno.com 59.11
165. 114 MARIÁN LABUDA 27:19:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 59.07
166. 287 JAKUB ŽŮREK 27:20:00 1995 Muž Kategorie-A 59.02
167. 177 MARTIN SKYBA 27:23:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Fit-Online 58.9
168. 302 MAREK LENHARD 27:27:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 58.73
169. 11 JIŘÍ BOHÁČ 27:27:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 58.73
170. 319 VERONIKA KALDOVÁ 27:29:00 1997 Žena Junioři Elite Sport Team Blansko 58.65
171. 375 DAVID PIŠTĚLÁK 27:30:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 58.61
172. 407 ONDŘEJ ZIKMUND 27:31:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 58.56
173. 103 ROMAN KRESTA 27:34:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Židenice 58.44
174. 147 JIŘÍ OBRDLÍK 27:35:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 58.4
175. 127 MARIE MÁŠOVÁ 27:39:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A Korfbal klub Brno 58.23
176. 332 MICHAL TUREK 27:41:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 58.15
177. 361 MARTIN JANÍK 27:41:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 58.15
178. 113 SIMONA KVOCHOVÁ 27:42:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B 58.11
179. 61 JAKUB HRABÁLEK 27:43:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Hraspo team 58.07
180. 322 LUBOMÍR KOSÍK 27:43:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 58.07
181. 228 PAVEL VEITH 27:44:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 58.03
182. 304 RICHARD SLÁMA 27:45:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C PBV MTB Team Brno 57.99
183. 60 TOMÁŠ HOUSEREK 27:45:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 57.99
184. 370 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 27:47:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 57.91
185. 362 BARBARA JANÍKOVÁ 27:48:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 57.87
186. 86 PETR KLIMEŠ 27:52:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 57.7
187. 10 LIBOR BOČEK 27:54:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B G5 57.62
188. 105 TOMAS KUBĚNA 28:00:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 57.38
189. 81 JIŘINA COUFALOVÁ 28:04:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 57.22
190. 399 JAKUB MAJOR 28:06:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 57.14
191. 252 HANA NOVÁKOVÁ 28:06:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 57.14
192. 34 ERIK LUKÁČ 28:08:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Berg heil! 57.06
193. 271 PETR KUČÍNSKÝ 28:09:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C 57.02
194. 115 MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ 28:14:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-C 56.82
195. 210 ADAM ŠTIKA 28:15:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 56.78
196. 182 JANA SMRČKOVÁ 28:16:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-C Lesní Hluboké 56.75
197. 43 ALBÍN HANÁK 28:18:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 56.67
198. 300 JÁN JAROŠ 28:18:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 56.67
199. 141 MARKÉTA MRŮZKOVÁ 28:18:00 1997 Žena Junioři AC Moravská Slavie 56.67
200. 307 JANA PAVLOUŠKOVÁ 28:23:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 56.47
201. 40 KAMIL GOLČITER 28:24:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A CAB 56.43
202. 173 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 28:24:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 56.43
203. 213 MIROSLAV ŠVIHEL 28:27:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BS Slopné 56.32
204. 364 MARTINA MORÁVKOVÁ 28:29:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 56.24
205. 194 SOŇA SVOBODOVÁ 28:31:00 1968 Žena Kategorie-B SKP Kometa BRNO 56.16
206. 168 MICHAL ROUBÍČEK 28:32:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C Rohlenka 56.12
207. 352 MARTIN PŮČEK 28:33:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 56.08
208. 274 PAVEL TOMEK 28:34:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 56.04
209. 197 MATĚJ ŠIMEK 28:39:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BKČS 55.85
210. 219 ROMAN TUPA 28:39:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Řečkovice crew 55.85
211. 343 ANDREA ČERNÁ 28:41:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 55.78
212. 312 ZSUZSANNA MANDI 28:42:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 55.74
213. 133 ANDREA MELUZÍNOVÁ 28:51:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 55.4
214. 316 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 28:54:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 55.28
215. 166 LUBOŠ REZNER 28:55:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 55.24
216. 156 MAREK PIVODA 28:55:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A jsb 55.24
217. 325 PETR KOŽUSZNIK 29:00:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 55.06
218. 303 TOMÁŠ VRZÁČEK 29:02:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 54.98
219. 359 JARMILA STUDENÁ 29:02:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 54.98
220. 396 DANIELA NOVOHRADSKÁ 29:03:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 54.95
221. 380 MICHAL KUBÍK 29:04:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 54.91
222. 187 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 29:04:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D Relax-Fit Team Blansko 54.91
223. 277 VÁCLAV STRNAD 29:04:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 54.91
224. 280 LUKÁŠ HRAZDIL 29:04:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 54.91
225. 83 RADIM KAPAVÍK 29:06:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 54.83
226. 350 ONDŘEJ FOLVARČNÝ 29:11:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 54.65
227. 281 PAVEL HLEDÍK 29:12:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B 54.61
228. 239 MAREK WERBITZKY 29:12:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B 54.61
229. 146 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 29:13:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 54.58
230. 310 IVO DITTRICH 29:16:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 54.46
231. 117 DAVID LENHART 29:17:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 54.43
232. 122 LUCIE MÁDROVÁ 29:18:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 54.39
233. 144 MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ 29:19:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 54.35
234. 315 JAN BUGNER 29:19:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 54.35
235. 123 TOMÁŠ MACHULKA 29:20:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 54.32
236. 327 TEREZA ŠMERDOVÁ 29:23:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 54.21
237. 317 ONDŘEJ FAJA 29:24:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 54.17
238. 333 FILIP ZIMMERMAN 29:26:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 54.1
239. 270 ROMAN JAŠEK 29:29:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 53.99
240. 345 ROMAN FILIP 29:30:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 53.95
241. 212 ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ 29:32:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 53.88
242. 390 ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ 29:32:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A KK Brno 53.88
243. 44 PAVEL HANUŠ 29:38:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Sokol Syrovice 53.67
244. 278 ZDENĚK VIŠŇA 29:39:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B GIVI SERVIS 53.63
245. 176 DANA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 29:44:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B LRS, Orel Vyškov 53.45
246. 5 MARTIN BALÁK 29:45:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Bruslárna.cz 53.42
247. 109 JOSEF KUNC 29:45:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Vyškov 53.42
248. 365 VERONIKA VOLNÁROVÁ 29:47:00 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 53.35
249. 344 MIROSLAV FORIŠKA 29:50:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 53.24
250. 376 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 29:51:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 53.2
251. 202 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 29:56:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D ZS POŠTORNÁ 53.03
252. 227 ROMAN VAŠÍČEK 29:58:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A CAB 52.96
253. 368 JOSE LOPEZ 30:02:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 52.82
254. 6 HELENA BARTÁKOVÁ 30:03:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A Vítovice 52.78
255. 306 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 30:04:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 52.75
256. 22 ROMAN DANĚK 30:09:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A hubnu40kilo 52.58
257. 238 JANA VYROUBALOVÁ 30:11:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 52.51
258. 348 LADISLAV MILOŠIC 30:16:00 1995 Muž Kategorie-A 52.33
259. 75 VERONIKA JIRKOVSKÁ 30:16:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A EXTRA BRNO 52.33
260. 358 KRISTÝNA CHUDÁČÍKOVÁ 30:16:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 52.33
261. 23 PŘEMYSL DIVÁCKÝ 30:18:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia 52.27
262. 88 EMIL KLOFANDA 30:21:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Pozořice 52.16
263. 313 PETR SVOBODA 30:26:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 51.99
264. 236 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 30:28:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D SŠSE Trnkova Brno 51.93
265. 249 JANA GÖPFERTOVÁ 30:32:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B ČVK Brno 51.79
266. 221 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 30:34:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 51.72
267. 85 HANA KAŠOVÁ 30:43:00 1954 Žena Kategorie-D Barnex sport Brno 51.42
268. 404 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 30:50:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B Kupařovice 51.19
269. 68 MONIKA HÝBLOVÁ 30:52:00 1999 Žena Junioři Hrušovany u Brna 51.12
270. 198 DALIBOR ŠIMON 30:56:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 50.99
271. 330 ALENA HENKOVÁ 30:56:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 50.99
272. 335 ZDENĚK MELIŠÍK 30:57:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 50.96
273. 234 RADEK VODIČKA 31:07:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B ARTOSS Reality 50.63
274. 216 STANISLAVA TOMÁNKOVÁ 31:09:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-D Brno 50.57
275. 70 MARTIN JEŽ 31:18:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B HaPe sport Brno 50.28
276. 16 MARTIN BULÍN 31:34:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 49.77
277. 324 JULIA KONOPKOVÁ 31:35:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 49.74
278. 369 LENKA DOUBEK BRENEROVÁ 31:46:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 49.39
279. 374 DENISA CIESEROVÁ 31:56:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A Slavkov u Brna 49.08
280. 162 DAVID POSPÍŠIL 31:58:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 49.02
281. 188 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 32:00:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 48.96
282. 59 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 32:00:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C Střelka Brno 48.96
283. 208 MARTINA ŠTĚPKOVÁ 32:13:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 48.56
284. 337 PETRA NYČOVÁ 32:15:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 48.5
285. 96 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 32:24:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 48.23
286. 79 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 32:31:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D Orel Židenice 48.02
287. 21 MONIKA ČERNÁ 32:32:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 47.99
288. 82 JANA KALOVÁ 32:33:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-C ZONER 47.96
289. 401 KLÁRA HLADKÁ 32:40:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 47.76
290. 191 KAMILA SUCHÁ 32:54:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 47.35
291. 50 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 32:55:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 47.32
292. 351 MARTIN OVČÁČEK 32:59:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 47.2
293. 192 KAREL SVOBODA 33:12:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia Brno 46.83
294. 378 DITA BLAŽKOVÁ 33:14:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 46.77
295. 383 IVA ZITOVÁ 33:16:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 46.71
296. 367 KATEŘINA OSTRÁ 33:18:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B 46.66
297. 97 VLADIMÍR KOUDELÁK 33:18:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 46.66
298. 222 MARTIN URBAN 33:21:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Purple Technology 46.57
299. 308 ALENA KUNČAROVÁ 33:24:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 46.49
300. 323 MAREK CHLUP 33:26:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 46.43
301. 218 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 33:27:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D 46.4
302. 142 PAVLÍNA MRŮZKOVÁ 33:51:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B 45.74
303. 71 MARTINA JEŽOVÁ 34:02:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B 45.44
304. 293 JIŘÍ POZLER 34:06:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 45.33
305. 294 LUKÁŠ BAUDYŠ 34:06:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 45.33
306. 116 JAROSLAV LEISCHNER 34:10:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 45.22
307. 356 JAN KOZÁK 34:15:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 45.09
308. 184 JAN SPONAR 34:17:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 45.03
309. 408 DANIEL BOSÁK 34:41:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Olgoj Chorchoj 44.4
310. 90 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 34:57:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-E 43.98
311. 340 LENKA MÁŠOVÁ 35:06:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B 43.75
312. 39 KAREL FUKSA 35:07:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia 43.73
313. 354 TOMÁŠ LANGR 35:28:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 43.2
314. 336 NIKOLA ODEHNALOVÁ 35:45:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 42.77
315. 282 IVANA KAVANOVÁ 35:52:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C - 42.6
316. 360 PAVEL JANČÁR 36:12:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 42.12
317. 214 ROMANA TICHÁ 36:12:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B Prštice 42.12
318. 266 MIROSLAV DRCHAL 36:23:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 41.86
319. 54 JOSEF HOLÝ 36:49:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 41.24
320. 347 STANISLAV HRABÍ 36:58:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 41.04
321. 107 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 37:14:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 40.67
322. 175 BARBORA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 37:23:00 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 40.47
323. 237 VERONIKA VYBÍRALOVÁ 37:30:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 40.31
324. 334 KATEŘINA VORÁLKOVÁ 37:38:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 40.13
325. 299 TOMÁŠ BAUDYŠ 37:56:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 39.74
326. 272 LADISLAV SPARGEL 38:09:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 39.45
327. 379 RÁCHEL SELINGEROVÁ 38:45:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B 38.69
328. 385 ANETA VITOUŠOVÁ 39:02:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 38.33
329. 196 JAN ŠEVČÍK 39:11:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Nevidím a běhám 38.15
330. 132 LUCIE MAZALOVÁ 39:20:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A Pomalu, ale s radostí 37.97
331. 118 EVA LIŠČINSKÁ 40:02:00 1944 Žena Kategorie-E Tesla Brno 37.13
332. 346 SIMONA HUMPOLOVÁ 41:29:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 35.48
333. 267 JITKA TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ 42:20:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 34.57
334. 33 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 45:18:00 1938 Žena Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 31.65
335. 260 PAVEL CAHEL 52:15:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 26.11