Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

3. Líšeň, 4.5.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 365 JIŘÍ ČÍPA 35:26:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BehejBrno.com – Salming 100
2. 153 JIŘÍ PETR 36:47:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Salomon 86.33
3. 148 DANIEL ORÁLEK 37:35:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 84.28
4. 183 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 38:15:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 82.64
5. 121 VLASTIMIL LYSÁK 38:36:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 81.8
6. 167 DANIEL ROŠKO 39:25:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 79.89
7. 304 VOJTĚCH KONÍŘ 40:19:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 77.89
8. 63 TOMÁŠ HRDINA 40:39:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 77.17
9. 292 VÍT RYŠKA 41:18:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 75.79
10. 232 MARTIN VINTRLÍK 41:39:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Křepice 75.07
11. 158 TOMÁŠ POHL 41:53:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 74.6
12. 256 TOMÁŠ STRACHOTA 42:02:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 74.3
13. 336 ŠTĚPÁN MRÁČEK 42:16:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 73.83
14. 152 JAN PAŘÍK 42:22:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK Meteor Brno 73.63
15. 159 VÁCLAV POKORNÝ 42:33:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 73.27
16. 17 PAVEL CZERNÝ 42:37:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 73.14
17. 285 PETR KUČÍREK 42:38:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C 73.11
18. 157 JURAJ PLEKANEC 42:43:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 72.95
19. 333 ANTONÍN KARÁSEK 42:58:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 72.47
20. 242 MICHAL ZEDNÍČEK 43:05:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)unisáci 72.24
21. 322 JIŘÍ FIALA 43:20:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Jéčka 71.77
22. 323 LUKÁŠ CHRÁSTECKÝ 43:23:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 71.67
23. 215 ZBYNĚK TKADLČÍK 43:32:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 71.39
24. 335 ROMAN MATĚJA 43:51:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 70.81
25. 358 TOMÁŠ HLAVSA 43:55:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 70.68
26. 211 STANISLAV ŠUJAN 44:01:00 1996 Muž Junioři KMS JUVENTUS Bruntál 70.5
27. 26 MILAN DOLEŽAL 44:06:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 70.35
28. 165 PATRÍCIA PUKLOVÁ 44:10:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKA SLAVIA 70.23
29. 277 JAROSLAV KROPÁČEK 44:19:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 69.95
30. 100 RUDY KRAJČA 44:22:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 69.86
31. 366 PETR KAZDA 44:23:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 69.83
32. 302 PETR KOPEČEK 44:27:00 1996 Muž Junioři 69.72
33. 229 JIŘÍ VEMOLA 44:30:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Bukovice 69.63
34. 233 PAVEL VIŠČOR 44:31:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 69.6
35. 38 RADIM FLORIÁN 44:38:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Brno 69.39
36. 329 DAVID CHVASTEK 44:43:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 69.24
37. 360 TOMÁŠ BUBELA 45:04:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-B AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 68.62
38. 98 PETR KOZÁNEK 45:05:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A SRTG Brno 68.6
39. 340 MARTIN ŠERÁK 45:09:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 68.48
40. 108 JOSEF KUČERA 45:10:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Kuřim/Rosice 68.45
41. 350 PAVEL ŠANCA 45:20:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.16
42. 307 JIŘÍ ZEJDA 45:26:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 67.99
43. 128 PAVEL MATOUŠEK 45:28:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 67.93
44. 119 PETR LIŠKA 45:33:00 1995 Muž Kategorie-A 67.79
45. 349 BARBORA KOŽNAROVÁ 45:41:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 67.56
46. 95 LUCIE KOLKOVÁ 46:00:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 67.03
47. 110 KAMIL KUNZ 46:05:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 66.89
48. 355 MICHAL HALAJ 46:15:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 66.61
49. 247 LADA ŽELEZNÁ 46:16:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 66.59
50. 320 LIBOR ZOUHAR 46:30:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 66.2
51. 49 JAN HAVELKA 46:31:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 66.17
52. 126 PETR MAREŠ 46:32:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 66.15
53. 138 PAVEL MORAVEC 46:34:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 66.09
54. 278 LADISLAV KOLÁŘ 46:38:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 65.98
55. 8 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 46:41:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Tišnov 65.9
56. 207 MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK 46:44:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 65.82
57. 334 RADOSLAV HUDEC 46:51:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 65.63
58. 48 IVO HAVELKA 46:58:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B 65.44
59. 78 LUCIE JOHANÍKOVÁ 46:59:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 65.42
60. 154 ROMAN PETRŮ 47:02:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 65.34
61. 66 RADIM HUPŠIL 47:04:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 65.28
62. 343 VIKTOR TOMAN 47:17:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 64.94
63. 371 JANA BAŠTÁŘOVÁ 47:17:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 64.94
64. 9 PETR BĚLOHOUBEK 47:19:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 64.89
65. 369 OTA FIŠERA 47:21:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 64.83
66. 290 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 47:23:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-C AŽD Praha 64.78
67. 367 ZDENKO TICHÝ 47:26:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Adamov 64.7
68. 258 VÁCLAV ŠTRÉBELY 47:39:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A Herbalife Brno 64.36
69. 299 JINDŘICH PERNICA 47:41:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 64.31
70. 341 DOROTA ANDERLOVÁ 47:44:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MS Brno 64.23
71. 24 PETR DOKOUPIL 47:44:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 64.23
72. 346 JAN ŠEDÝ 47:47:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 64.15
73. 230 ALEXANDRU VERDES 47:47:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 64.15
74. 337 ONDŘEJ KALÁB 47:47:00 1992 Muž Kategorie-A Blažovice 64.15
75. 29 PETER ĎURIAČ 47:54:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Jedľové Kostoľany 63.97
76. 370 FILIP VRÁNA 48:01:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Turun Urheilluto 63.79
77. 2 HANA URBÁNKOVÁ ALFERY 48:08:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno, 63.61
78. 251 JAN DANĚK 48:09:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 63.59
79. 249 RONALD BARTÁK 48:11:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C KUŘIM 63.54
80. 357 JIŘÍ BARVÍŘ 48:13:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A R.I.P. Brno 63.49
81. 305 ONDŘEJ ŠOUKAL 48:15:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 63.44
82. 332 JIŘÍ POZLER 48:22:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 63.26
83. 174 JINDŘICH SCHICK 48:25:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B Jihomoravský kraj 63.18
84. 344 JAN KOPLÍK 48:27:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 63.13
85. 356 JAN SKLENÁŘ 48:40:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 62.81
86. 173 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 48:48:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 62.61
87. 151 TOMÁŠ PARMA 48:50:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B RunGo.cz 62.56
88. 134 JURAJ MICHÁLEK 48:53:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Y Soft 62.49
89. 7 PETR BAUCH 48:55:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 62.44
90. 32 PETR DYTRT 48:55:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Běžci Moravany 62.44
91. 312 TOMÁŠ ŠAFAŘÍK 48:55:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 62.44
92. 93 MARTIN KOCH 48:57:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A NUGGET BROTHERS 62.39
93. 36 JAN FIEDLER 48:59:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 62.34
94. 20 LADISLAV ČECH 49:15:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Mokrá 61.95
95. 339 JAN CHARVÁT 49:23:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 61.75
96. 281 MIROSLAV BÍNA 49:23:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 61.75
97. 303 TOMÁŠ HŘEBÍČEK 49:29:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 61.61
98. 306 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 49:32:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 61.53
99. 55 PETR HORA 49:34:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B KPPH Brno 61.49
100. 56 TOMÁŠ HORA 49:34:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B KPPH Brno 61.49
101. 363 VLADIMÍR ŠOUMAL 49:34:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 61.49
102. 69 SEBASTIAN JANDA 49:36:00 1999 Muž Junioři ABND Racing Team 61.44
103. 57 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 49:37:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 61.41
104. 145 MARTIN NEŠPOR 49:41:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B TK Barnex 61.32
105. 15 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 49:42:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 61.29
106. 308 KATEŘINA KONEČNÁ 49:43:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 61.27
107. 140 ALEXANDER MRŮZEK 49:45:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 61.22
108. 351 MATEJ DVORŠTIAK 49:47:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 61.18
109. 131 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 49:52:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 61.06
110. 250 MARTIN ČERVINKA 49:55:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 60.98
111. 185 KATEŘINA STAŇKOVÁ 49:59:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 60.89
112. 155 TOMÁŠ PETŘÍČEK 50:24:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean runners 60.3
113. 295 JAKUB ROUPEC 50:29:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 60.19
114. 203 PETR ŠMÍDEK 50:39:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 59.96
115. 60 TOMÁŠ HOUSEREK 50:40:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 59.93
116. 231 KAREL VESELÝ 50:42:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 59.89
117. 296 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 50:43:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 59.87
118. 223 RADEK URBÁNEK 50:47:00 1999 Muž Junioři BěhejBrno.com 59.77
119. 319 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 50:48:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-D Hustopeče 59.75
120. 254 BOHUMIL JAKUBEC 50:50:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 59.7
121. 361 MARTIN TOPINKA 50:57:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 59.55
122. 291 EVA ŽÁČKOVÁ 51:01:00 1994 Žena Kategorie-A 59.45
123. 177 MARTIN SKYBA 51:01:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Fit-Online 59.45
124. 120 JIŘÍ LOUCKÝ 51:03:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Šebkovice 59.41
125. 309 PETR HOCCNER 51:06:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 59.34
126. 310 PETR LAŠTŮVKA 51:07:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 59.32
127. 317 KLÁRA MIRVALDOVÁ 51:09:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 59.27
128. 124 LUKÁŠ MALÍK 51:11:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 59.23
129. 139 ERIK MOSTER 51:11:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A EE TEAM 59.23
130. 135 PAVEL MIKITA 51:12:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D SEVER BRNO 59.21
131. 104 TOMÁŠ KRUML 51:12:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 59.21
132. 220 PAVEL TYLEČEK 51:30:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrováci 58.8
133. 286 DAVID PIŠTĚLÁK 51:31:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 58.78
134. 186 KAREL STÖGER 51:40:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Masáže Brno Platinium 58.58
135. 46 PAVEL HAŠKA 51:45:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Oddíl 2015 58.47
136. 45 TOMÁŠ HANŽL 51:51:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A INDIV 58.34
137. 235 TOMÁŠ VOJTÍŠEK 51:55:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.25
138. 169 ROSTISLAV RŮŽIČKA 51:59:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 58.16
139. 354 PAVEL ADÁMEK 52:02:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.1
140. 25 MARKÉTA DOKOUPILOVÁ 52:22:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 57.66
141. 268 JAN OLBERT 52:26:00 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 57.58
142. 40 KAMIL GOLČITER 52:29:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A CAB 57.51
143. 147 JIŘÍ OBRDLÍK 52:30:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 57.49
144. 197 MATĚJ ŠIMEK 52:46:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BKČS 57.15
145. 51 MAREK HLADNÝ 53:01:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 56.83
146. 102 KAMILA KRAUSOVÁ 53:04:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-B Borci zdar! 56.77
147. 316 PETR ŠVÁBENÍK 53:09:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 56.67
148. 228 PAVEL VEITH 53:11:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 56.62
149. 364 DAVID DVOŘÁK 53:13:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 56.58
150. 144 MONIKA NEPUSTILOVÁ 53:21:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 56.42
151. 252 HANA NOVÁKOVÁ 53:24:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 56.35
152. 113 SIMONA KVOCHOVÁ 53:26:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B 56.31
153. 311 TOMÁŠ VRZÁČEK 53:27:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 56.29
154. 297 PAVEL TOMEK 53:29:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 56.25
155. 86 PETR KLIMEŠ 53:34:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 56.15
156. 318 ANDREA ČERNÁ 53:36:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 56.11
157. 10 LIBOR BOČEK 53:36:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B G5 56.11
158. 213 MIROSLAV ŠVIHEL 53:46:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BS Slopné 55.9
159. 283 JARMILA STUDENÁ 53:51:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-B 55.8
160. 194 SOŇA SVOBODOVÁ 53:54:00 1968 Žena Kategorie-B SKP Kometa BRNO 55.74
161. 338 NICOLA KRÁLOVÁ 53:54:00 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 55.74
162. 279 MICHAELA POBORSKÁ 54:00:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 55.62
163. 280 BARBORA CERNOSKOVÁ 54:00:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 55.62
164. 373 RADEK ŠLEZINGER 54:05:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Ostrovacice 55.52
165. 127 MARIE MÁŠOVÁ 54:09:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A Korfbal klub Brno 55.44
166. 353 JAKUB JAITNER 54:10:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Rebelbean Runners 55.42
167. 103 ROMAN KRESTA 54:11:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Židenice 55.4
168. 225 ONDŘEJ VACULA 54:15:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 55.31
169. 219 ROMAN TUPA 54:16:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Řečkovice crew 55.29
170. 321 JANA PAVLOUŠKOVÁ 54:18:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 55.25
171. 294 TOMÁŠ KREJČÍ 54:21:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 55.19
172. 168 MICHAL ROUBÍČEK 54:22:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C Rohlenka 55.17
173. 182 JANA SMRČKOVÁ 54:28:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-C Lesní Hluboké 55.06
174. 284 PETR ŠAMONIL 54:38:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-C Rájec Jestřebí 54.86
175. 105 TOMAS KUBĚNA 54:44:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 54.74
176. 287 HANA PIŠTĚLÁKOVÁ 54:45:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 54.72
177. 61 JAKUB HRABÁLEK 54:46:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Hraspo team 54.7
178. 117 DAVID LENHART 54:46:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 54.7
179. 136 ROSTISLAV MITRENGA 54:46:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Líšeň běh 54.7
180. 238 JANA VYROUBALOVÁ 54:49:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 54.64
181. 313 LUBOMÍR HÝBL 54:52:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Autoškola Hýbl 54.58
182. 314 BARBORA SLÁMOVÁ 54:56:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 54.5
183. 166 LUBOŠ REZNER 54:59:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 54.44
184. 91 LUKÁŠ KOCUR 55:01:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 54.4
185. 241 STANISLAV ZAORAL 55:21:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 54.02
186. 133 ANDREA MELUZÍNOVÁ 55:31:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 53.82
187. 259 KATEŘINA TURBAKOVÁ 55:32:00 1994 Žena Kategorie-A 53.81
188. 146 ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝ 55:32:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 53.81
189. 5 MARTIN BALÁK 55:34:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B Bruslárna.cz 53.77
190. 293 MIROSLAV FORIŠKA 55:39:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 53.67
191. 236 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 55:45:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-D SŠSE Trnkova Brno 53.56
192. 272 MICHAL HEJDUK 55:52:00 1997 Muž Junioři 53.42
193. 163 LENKA PŘIKRYLOVÁ 55:52:00 1998 Žena Junioři fKlidu sport team 53.42
194. 176 DANA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 55:57:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B LRS, Orel Vyškov 53.33
195. 276 IVO DITTRICH 56:02:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 53.24
196. 301 PAVEL HLEDÍK 56:07:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B 53.14
197. 300 IVO SEDLÁČEK 56:08:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 53.12
198. 265 JANA WEISHÄUPL 56:08:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 53.12
199. 202 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 56:10:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D ZS POŠTORNÁ 53.09
200. 298 TOMÁŠ HEJL 56:12:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Henry 53.05
201. 245 PETR ZEZULKA 56:16:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BKČS 52.97
202. 212 ROMAN ŠVÁBENSKÝ 56:50:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-B 52.35
203. 50 ŠTĚPÁN HAVLÍČEK 56:51:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 52.33
204. 362 FILIP ZIMMERMAN 56:53:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 52.29
205. 23 PŘEMYSL DIVÁCKÝ 56:53:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia 52.29
206. 111 JAKUB KURA 57:00:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 52.16
207. 328 ONDŘEJ FAJA 57:07:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 52.04
208. 170 JIŘÍ RÝDEL 57:08:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 52.02
209. 246 MARTIN ZŘÍDKAVESELÝ 57:11:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 51.96
210. 122 LUCIE MÁDROVÁ 57:20:00 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 51.8
211. 221 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 57:27:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 51.68
212. 227 ROMAN VAŠÍČEK 57:27:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A CAB 51.68
213. 267 HELENA KOČKOVÁ 57:27:00 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 51.68
214. 68 MONIKA HÝBLOVÁ 57:28:00 1999 Žena Junioři Hrušovany u Brna 51.66
215. 67 JIŘÍ HÝBL 57:29:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Hrušovany u Brna 51.64
216. 88 EMIL KLOFANDA 57:32:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D Sokol Pozořice 51.59
217. 85 HANA KAŠOVÁ 57:37:00 1954 Žena Kategorie-D Barnex sport Brno 51.5
218. 275 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 57:40:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-B Kupařovice 51.45
219. 83 RADIM KAPAVÍK 57:47:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 51.32
220. 325 JANA ZICHOVÁ 57:48:00 1991 Žena Kategorie-A Prace 51.3
221. 52 JIŘÍ HLUČIL 57:51:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 51.25
222. 101 KAMIL KRÁSNÝ 57:57:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 51.14
223. 266 IVANA STŘÍLKOVÁ 57:58:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 51.13
224. 75 VERONIKA JIRKOVSKÁ 58:19:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A EXTRA BRNO 50.76
225. 348 JOSE LOPEZ 58:19:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 50.76
226. 34 ERIK LUKÁČ 58:20:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Berg heil! 50.74
227. 315 ALENA HENKOVÁ 58:21:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 50.73
228. 195 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA 58:30:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 50.57
229. 342 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 58:32:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 50.54
230. 368 EVA KLEPÁRNÍKOVÁ 58:33:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 50.52
231. 282 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 58:38:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 50.43
232. 70 MARTIN JEŽ 58:57:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B HaPe sport Brno 50.11
233. 44 PAVEL HANUŠ 58:58:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Sokol Syrovice 50.09
234. 216 STANISLAVA TOMÁNKOVÁ 59:07:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-D Brno 49.94
235. 84 UNKNOWN RUNNER 59:20:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 49.72
236. 326 TOMÁŠ GERŠL 59:31:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 49.54
237. 198 DALIBOR ŠIMON 59:32:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 49.52
238. 289 BLANKA PELIKÁNOVÁ 59:36:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 49.45
239. 82 JANA KALOVÁ 59:39:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-C ZONER 49.4
240. 331 ANETA KUNCOVÁ 59:46:00 1994 Žena Kategorie-A 49.29
241. 43 ALBÍN HANÁK 59:52:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia 49.19
242. 59 JANA HOŘÍNKOVÁ 60:04:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C Střelka Brno 48.99
243. 208 MARTINA ŠTĚPKOVÁ 60:16:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 48.79
244. 274 KLÁRA HLADKÁ 60:17:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 48.78
245. 352 JIŘÍ KROUPA 60:27:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 48.62
246. 96 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 60:46:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 48.31
247. 347 ELIŠKA JONÁKOVÁ 61:04:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A KK Brno 48.02
248. 79 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 61:07:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-D Orel Židenice 47.98
249. 288 DENISA CIESEROVÁ 61:41:00 1989 Žena Kategorie-A Slavkov u Brna 47.44
250. 172 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 62:44:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-D Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 46.48
251. 188 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 62:56:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 46.3
252. 142 PAVLÍNA MRŮZKOVÁ 62:56:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B 46.3
253. 192 KAREL SVOBODA 63:17:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia Brno 45.99
254. 270 PETRA NYČOVÁ 63:25:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 45.87
255. 21 MONIKA ČERNÁ 63:25:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 45.87
256. 359 IVA ZITOVÁ 63:55:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 45.44
257. 116 JAROSLAV LEISCHNER 64:48:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 44.68
258. 372 DANIEL BOSÁK 65:07:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Olgoj Chorchoj 44.42
259. 184 JAN SPONAR 65:41:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-D 43.95
260. 22 ROMAN DANĚK 66:13:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A hubnu40kilo 43.51
261. 39 KAREL FUKSA 66:43:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia 43.11
262. 214 ROMANA TICHÁ 66:53:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-B Prštice 42.98
263. 330 LUKÁŠ BAUDYŠ 67:26:00 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 42.55
264. 54 JOSEF HOLÝ 67:27:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slávia Brno 42.53
265. 327 HANA GERŠLOVÁ 67:53:00 1968 Žena Kategorie-B 42.2
266. 345 PAVEL JANČÁR 68:16:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 41.9
267. 271 IVANA KAVANOVÁ 69:26:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-C - 41.03
268. 112 ANNA KUREŠOVÁ 70:34:00 1996 Žena Junioři 40.21
269. 324 OTA VLASÁK 70:41:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 40.13
270. 269 IVANA SOJKOVÁ 70:53:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 39.99
271. 273 LADISLAV SPARGEL 72:00:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 39.21
272. 175 BARBORA SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 73:53:00 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 37.96
273. 263 ANETA VITOUŠOVÁ 73:54:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 37.95
274. 222 MARTIN URBAN 73:55:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Purple Technology 37.94
275. 261 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 74:04:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 37.84
276. 196 JAN ŠEVČÍK 75:45:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Nevidím a běhám 36.78
277. 264 VENDULA BĚLÍKOVÁ 82:43:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 32.84